Urban Oil & Gas Group LLC oil and gas data, No Contracts, Easy to use, Start your FREE trial today!

Get Started Today!

Urban Oil & Gas Group LLC Wells

API Number Well Name Type County Month Oil Prod (BBL) Gas Prod (MCF) Water Prod (BBL)
35-007-20467 Jessie S Adams Etal Gas Beaver County
35-007-20753 Adams R E 2dnc Beaver County
35-007-21149 Jessie S Adams Gas Beaver County
35-007-21425 Jessie S Adams Oil Beaver County
35-007-22030 Jessie S Adams Gas Beaver County
35-007-22917 Adams Oil Beaver County
35-007-22919 Sprague Trust Gas Beaver County
35-007-23785 Adams Ranch 2rin Beaver County
35-007-35560 Altmiller Oil Beaver County
35-007-35561 Altmiller Oil Beaver County
35-007-35931 Jessie S Adams Etal Oil Beaver County
35-009-20174 Mills Gas Beckham County
35-009-20299 Mills Gas Beckham County
35-009-21002 Mills Gas Beckham County
35-015-00109 Apache Bromide Su(Z.N.Smith 2) Oil Caddo County
35-015-20408 Crain Unit Gas Caddo County
35-015-20455 Apache Bromide S.U(Lewis #7) Oil Caddo County
35-015-21347 Patterson Gas Caddo County
35-015-22564 Brooks Gas Caddo County
35-015-22591 HSR Meriwether Gas Caddo County
35-015-22596 HSR Coffey Gas Caddo County
35-015-22782 Brooks Gas Caddo County
35-015-36610 Apache Bromide S.U(J.Hunter/7) Oil Caddo County
35-015-36622 Apache Bromide S.U(Achilta /1) Oil Caddo County
35-015-37138 Apache Bromide S.U(Mulkehay/4) Dry Caddo County
35-015-37142 Apache Bromide S.U(Mulkehay/3) Oil Caddo County
35-015-37144 Apache Bromide S.U(Z. Smith 6) Oil Caddo County
35-015-37151 Apache Bromide S.U(Maynahonah 1) Dry Caddo County
35-015-37152 Apache Bromide Su (Smith #3) Oil Caddo County
35-015-37153 Apache Bromide S.U(Z.Smith#5) Oil Caddo County
35-015-37154 Apache Bromide S.U(Z. Smith/7) Oil Caddo County
35-015-37155 Apache Bromide S.U.(Mulkehay 5) Ta Caddo County
35-015-37156 Apache Bromide S.U(Lewis/A/1) Oil Caddo County
35-015-37159 Apache Bromide S.U.(J.Towho#1) Ta Caddo County
35-015-37192 Apache Bromide Sand Unit (Duffy-Smith 1) 2rin Caddo County
35-015-37197 Apache Bromide S.U(N B Smith/1) Oil Caddo County
35-015-37200 Apache Bromide Sand Unit (Schurch 1) 2rin Caddo County
35-015-37201 Apache Bromide Sand Unit(N.B. Smith B 3) 2rin Caddo County
35-017-20381 Bomhoff Oil Canadian County
35-017-20480 Heupel Oil Canadian County
35-017-20723 Crouch Oil Canadian County
35-017-21714 Laub Oil Canadian County
35-017-21761 Hanska Oil Canadian County
35-017-21836 Nitzel Gas Canadian County
35-017-21960 Reding Gas Canadian County
35-017-21975 Shuttee A Wsw Canadian County
35-017-21976 Truitt /A/ Gas Canadian County
35-017-22070 Wiedeman Oil Canadian County
35-017-22080 Allgood Oil Canadian County
35-017-22109 Shuttee Oil Canadian County
35-017-22171 Spear Oil Canadian County
35-017-22177 Ccgu (Shuttee Trust 30-1) 2rin Canadian County
35-017-22182 Harman Oil Canadian County
35-017-22183 Calumet Cottage Grove Unit (Melvin 19-1) 2rin Canadian County
35-017-22190 Virdin Royse Oil Canadian County
35-017-22239 Whitley Oil Canadian County
35-017-22266 Jack Evans Oil Canadian County
35-017-22272 Rubye Royce Oil Canadian County
35-017-22289 Aa&L Oil Canadian County
35-017-22290 Jim Harman Oil Canadian County
35-017-22301 Ccgu (Burkhead) Tm Canadian County
35-017-22321 Calumet Cottage Grove Unit (Royce Brothers 1) 2rin Canadian County
35-017-22325 Clark Oil Canadian County
35-017-22337 Leighton Oil Canadian County
35-017-22346 Royce Brothers Oil Canadian County
35-017-22347 Calumet Cottage Grove Unit (Royse Brothers 3) 2rin Canadian County
35-017-22348 Royce Brothers Oil Canadian County
35-017-22350 Episcopal Church Oil Canadian County
35-017-22376 Calumet Cottage Grove Unit (Royce Brothers 5) 2rin Canadian County
35-017-22377 Royce Brothers Wsw Canadian County
35-017-22379 Burkhead 2rin Canadian County
35-017-22380 Burkhead Oil Canadian County
35-017-22382 Spear Oil Canadian County
35-017-22386 White Oil Canadian County
35-017-22391 Crouch Oil Canadian County
35-017-22394 Ccgu (Laub#2) Tm Canadian County
35-017-22397 Reese Gas Canadian County
35-017-22398 Reding Oil Canadian County
35-017-22404 Elaine Meyer Oil Canadian County
35-017-22409 Ccgu (Nitzel 2) 2rin Canadian County
35-017-22415 Loretta Oil Canadian County
35-017-22416 Marcellus Oil Canadian County
35-017-22422 Burkhead Oil Canadian County
35-017-22425 Spear Oil Canadian County
35-017-22434 Verna Leighton Oil Canadian County
35-017-22439 Katherine Jordan Oil Canadian County
35-017-22450 Reese Oil Canadian County
35-017-22457 Elsie Brooks Oil Canadian County
35-017-22462 Ccgu (Crouch 3) 2rin Canadian County
35-017-22464 Calumet Cottage Grove Unit (Carrie Evans 7-2) 2rin Canadian County
35-017-22473 O U Oil Canadian County
35-017-22493 Marcellus Oil Canadian County
35-017-22508 Reese Oil Canadian County
35-017-22513 Reese Oil Canadian County
35-017-22524 Kennedy G Oil Canadian County
35-017-22529 Bornemann Oil Canadian County
35-017-22530 Ccgu (Reese 18-5) Tm Canadian County
35-017-22542 Reese 2rin Canadian County
35-017-22551 Reese Oil Canadian County
35-017-22556 John Laub Oil Canadian County
35-017-22564 Riley D Oil Canadian County
35-017-22566 Heupel Oil Canadian County
35-017-22577 Ccgu (Reding 20-7) 2rin Canadian County
35-017-22580 Nitzel Oil Canadian County
35-017-22583 Ccgu (Reding 20-6) 2rin Canadian County
35-017-22604 Ccgu (Hansen 32-1) 2rin Canadian County
35-017-22610 Reding Oil Canadian County
35-017-22623 Alvin Oil Canadian County
35-017-22624 Rohwer Oil Canadian County
35-017-22628 Reese (18-11) Oil Canadian County
35-017-22631 Nitzel Oil Canadian County
35-017-22633 Biehler Oil Canadian County
35-017-22640 Haydon Oil Canadian County
35-017-22650 Husmann Oil Canadian County
35-017-22662 Rohwer Oil Canadian County
35-017-22663 Ccgu (Bornemann 1-4) Tm Canadian County
35-017-22665 Hansen 2rin Canadian County
35-017-22673 Bland Oil Canadian County
35-017-22685 Wright Oil Canadian County
35-017-22695 Calumet Cottage Grove Unit (Sue 1) 2rin Canadian County
35-017-22709 Nitzel Oil Canadian County
35-017-22711 Borneman Oil Canadian County
35-017-22723 Ccgu (J&J 19-1) 2rin Canadian County
35-017-22724 Ccgu (Kennedy 20-9) 2rin Canadian County
35-017-22730 Ccgu (Broderson B 1) 2rin Canadian County
35-017-22743 Spear Oil Canadian County
35-017-22746 Bornemann Oil Canadian County
35-017-22747 Ccgu (Spear) Tm Canadian County
35-017-22830 Reding Oil Canadian County
35-017-22833 Ccgu (Leighton 18-12) 2rin Canadian County
35-017-22836 Thompson Oil Canadian County
35-017-22871 Ccgu (Waldo) Wsw Canadian County
35-017-22874 Dingel Oil Canadian County
35-017-22877 Marie-Morris Oil Canadian County
35-017-23144 Moberly C Oil Canadian County
35-017-23223 Calumet Cottage Grove Unit Wsw Canadian County
35-017-23226 Calumet Cottage Grove Unit Wsw Canadian County
35-017-23227 Calumet Cottage Grove Unit Wsw Canadian County
35-017-23232 Calumet Cottage Grove Unit Wsw Canadian County
35-017-23415 Calumet Cottage Grove Unit Oil Canadian County
35-017-23434 Ccgu Oil Canadian County
35-017-23451 Ccgu Oil Canadian County
35-017-23468 Ccgu Oil Canadian County
35-017-23528 Calumet Cottage Grove Unit 2rin Canadian County
35-017-23538 Ccgu Oil Canadian County
35-017-23542 Ccgu Oil Canadian County
35-017-23555 Ccgu Oil Canadian County
35-017-23557 Calumet Cottage Grove Unit 2rin Canadian County
35-017-23568 Ccgu Oil Canadian County
35-017-23581 Ccgu Oil Canadian County
35-017-23599 Ccgu Oil Canadian County
35-017-23613 Ccgu Oil Canadian County
35-017-23614 Ccgu Oil Canadian County
35-017-23615 Ccgu Oil Canadian County
35-017-23616 Ccgu Oil Canadian County
35-017-23617 Ccgu Oil Canadian County
35-017-23639 Ccgu 2rin Canadian County
35-017-23664 Ccgu Oil Canadian County
35-017-23672 Ccgu Oil Canadian County
35-017-23675 Ccgu Oil Canadian County
35-017-23676 Ccgu Oil Canadian County
35-017-23724 Ccgu 2rin Canadian County
35-017-23725 Ccgu Wsw Canadian County
35-017-23726 Ccgu Oil Canadian County
35-017-23727 Ccgu Oil Canadian County
35-017-23734 Ccgu 2rin Canadian County
35-029-20687 Double 5 Ranch Gas Coal County
35-029-20749 Double 5 Ranch Gas Coal County
35-029-20752 Double 5 Ranch Gas Coal County
35-037-22653 Livesay Creek County
35-037-23257 Livesay Creek County
35-037-23511 Livesay Creek County
35-037-23512 Livesay Creek County
35-039-20136 Tina Miller Gas Custer County
35-039-20387 Miller Custer County
35-039-20423 Gilbert Adler Gas Custer County
35-043-20306 Gore Gas Dewey County
35-043-21455 Walker Gas Dewey County
35-043-21853 Brown Gas Dewey County
35-043-22162 Nelson George Gas Dewey County
35-043-22226 Evans Jerry Gas Dewey County
35-043-22766 Barnett Trust Gas Dewey County
35-045-20091 John Hoen Oil Ellis County
35-045-20161 Ira Sober Oil Ellis County
35-045-20167 Smith Oil Ellis County
35-045-20178 Hunter Oil Ellis County
35-045-20280 Clifft Oil Ellis County
35-045-21486 Ward Oil Ellis County
35-045-21811 Ehu Tm Ellis County
35-045-21814 Ehu Oil Ellis County
35-045-21815 Ehu Oil Ellis County
35-045-21816 Ehu Oil Ellis County
35-045-21834 Ehu Oil Ellis County
35-045-30014 Johnson G Oil Ellis County
35-045-30092 Clem A Oil Ellis County
35-045-35220 John Huen Oil Ellis County
35-045-50011 Wilson Oil Ellis County
35-045-50013 W A Clifft Oil Ellis County
35-047-20516 Jones Oil Garfield County
35-047-21740 Brainard Gas Garfield County
35-047-22159 Bollenbaugh A Gas Garfield County
35-047-24208 Keith Gas Garfield County
35-049-00068 Jud Anderson Gas Garvin County
35-049-01973 E Hoover(Youngblood-Springer1) Oil Garvin County
35-049-22744 Allred Oil Garvin County
35-049-23652 Vaughn Oil Garvin County
35-049-23822 Parker Oil Garvin County
35-049-23823 Allred Oil Garvin County
35-049-23970 McCurtain Oil Garvin County
35-049-24133 Walker Oil Garvin County
35-049-24160 Kloberdanz Oil Garvin County
35-049-24166 Elder Oil Garvin County
35-049-50295 S.E.Hoover Ut(Youngblood-SPG 2) 2rin Garvin County
35-051-20917 Kimberling Gas Grady County
35-051-21301 Rsmu (Graves#1) Wsw Grady County
35-051-21309 Walters Oil Grady County
35-051-21348 Hibbert Oil Grady County
35-051-21443 Walters A Oil Grady County
35-051-21487 Rsmu (Mileur A-1) 2rin Grady County
35-051-21488 Foster F Oil Grady County
35-051-21637 Walters 2rin Grady County
35-051-21772 Mileur Oil Grady County
35-051-21775 Mileur B Oil Grady County
35-051-21777 Zackie Walters Oil Grady County
35-051-21789 Mileur 'B' Oil Grady County
35-051-21806 Lucy Oil Grady County
35-051-21824 Walters Oil Grady County
35-051-21886 Rsmu (Mileur 1-26) 2rin Grady County
35-051-21887 Bentley (Rsmu #8-24) 2rin Grady County
35-051-21888 Mileur Oil Grady County
35-051-21904 Graves E Oil Grady County
35-051-21910 Walters Oil Grady County
35-051-21929 Zackie E. Walters Oil Grady County
35-051-21941 Rsmu (Walters 13-25) 2rin Grady County
35-051-21942 Walters Oil Grady County
35-051-21954 Walters Oil Grady County
35-051-21965 Bentley Oil Grady County
35-051-21967 Wayne Oil Grady County
35-051-21968 Rsmu (Austin) 2rin Grady County
35-051-22002 Hill Oil Grady County
35-051-22018 Henry 2rin Grady County
35-051-22035 Walters Oil Grady County
35-051-22201 Hooper Oil Grady County
35-051-22761 Rsmu Oil Grady County
35-051-22799 Rsmu 2rin Grady County
35-051-22919 Rsmu Oil Grady County
35-051-22920 Rsmu 2rin Grady County
35-053-22347 Butts Oil Grant County
35-053-22360 Butts 2dnc Grant County
35-053-22408 Bowling Oil Grant County
35-053-22424 Glahn Oil Grant County
35-059-21697 Rambo Gas Harper County
35-073-21377 Biehler Gas Kingfisher County
35-085-20948 Grant Gas Love County
35-085-20965 Hersh Oil Love County
35-087-00110 J W Atchley Oil McClain County
35-087-00466 Gladys Love Oil McClain County
35-087-21676 Walker Oil McClain County
35-087-21800 Paul McClain County
35-087-21829 Busby Oil McClain County
35-087-35205 Gladys Love Oil McClain County
35-087-35562 R. L. Burns 'A' Oil McClain County
35-087-50076 Gladys Love Oil McClain County
35-093-00067 Houk Unit Oil Major County
35-093-23827 Edwards Gas Major County
35-093-23874 Nadine Gas Major County
35-093-30145 Inman Gas Major County
35-099-00545 S E Hoover (Baldwin #15) Oil Murray County
35-099-00546 Se Hoover Ut (Baldwin #16) 2rin Murray County
35-099-00547 S E Hoover (Walker Unit#2) Oil Murray County
35-099-00553 S E Hoover (Baldwin #13) Oil Murray County
35-099-00560 S.E. Hoover (Blythe #1) Oil Murray County
35-099-20561 S.E. Hoover Unit Oil Murray County
35-099-20562 S.E. Hover Unit Tm Murray County
35-099-20563 S.E. Hoover Unit WSW Wsw Murray County
35-099-20605 Southeast Hoover Unit (Sehu) Oil Murray County
35-107-20985 Livesay /D/ Okfuskee County
35-107-21048 Livesay 2rin Okfuskee County
35-107-21159 Livesay /E/ Okfuskee County
35-107-21167 Livesay /F/ Okfuskee County
35-109-21829 Canada Gas Oklahoma County
35-109-21921 Starkey Gas Oklahoma County
35-109-22114 Chamberlin Gas Oklahoma County
35-121-21633 Sweetin Gas Pittsburg County
35-121-21640 Dean Gas Pittsburg County
35-121-21984 Dean Gas Pittsburg County
35-121-22004 Sweetin Gas Pittsburg County
35-121-22074 Annie Gas Pittsburg County
35-121-22095 Annie Gas Pittsburg County
35-121-22096 Dean Gas Pittsburg County
35-121-22139 Sweetin Gas Pittsburg County
35-121-22165 Annie Gas Pittsburg County
35-123-02188 Gray B 2dnc Pontotoc County
35-123-02205 John A.Neal Oil Pontotoc County
35-123-02244 Gray B Oil Pontotoc County
35-123-03146 A Summers Oil Pontotoc County
35-123-03148 Alfred Summers Oil Pontotoc County
35-123-03149 Gray 'B' Oil Pontotoc County
35-123-03150 Gray B Oil Pontotoc County
35-123-03151 Gray B Oil Pontotoc County
35-123-03152 George Gray B Pontotoc County
35-123-05082 John Neal B Oil Pontotoc County
35-129-20130 Nellie B Libby Gas Roger Mills County
35-129-20213 L L Roark Gas Roger Mills County
35-129-20214 Berry Gas Roger Mills County
35-129-20292 Berry Unit Gas Roger Mills County
35-129-20333 Pankey Gas Roger Mills County
35-129-20458 Taylor Farms Gas Roger Mills County
35-129-20628 Beckner Ralph J Gas Roger Mills County
35-129-20852 L L Roark Unit Gas Roger Mills County
35-129-20960 Zula Gas Roger Mills County
35-129-21052 Pankey Gas Roger Mills County
35-129-21150 Beckner Ralph J Gas Roger Mills County
35-129-21224 Sherwood Gas Roger Mills County
35-129-21343 Zula Gas Roger Mills County
35-129-21583 Ada Dean Gas Roger Mills County
35-129-21591 R.J. Beckner Gas Roger Mills County
35-129-21671 R.J. Beckner Gas Roger Mills County
35-129-22023 Park Gas Roger Mills County
35-141-00161 W A Elsener Ta Tillman County
35-141-20247 Dickey 2dnc Tillman County
35-141-20365 Dickey Oil Tillman County
35-141-20366 Dickey Oil Tillman County
35-141-20368 Kinzer-Evans Oil Tillman County
35-141-20371 Rose Heirs 2dnc Tillman County
35-141-20387 Kinzer-Evans Oil Tillman County
35-141-20412 Kinzer-Evans Oil Tillman County
35-151-20001 McCray Unit Oil Woods County
35-151-20005 Goodno A Oil Woods County
35-151-20040 Francis H.Sacket A Oil Woods County
35-151-20042 Lena Hedrick Oil Woods County
35-151-20062 Ted Goodno Oil Woods County
35-151-20066 McBride Oil Woods County
35-151-20074 Sacket Oil Woods County
35-151-20088 Sacket-Pierce A Oil Woods County
35-151-20090 McBride A Oil Woods County
35-151-20105 Goodno A Oil Woods County
35-151-20109 Beckwith Oil Woods County
35-151-20124 McBride-B Oil Woods County
35-151-20125 Zebb McBride Unit Oil Woods County
35-151-20137 Zebb MC Bride Oil Woods County
35-151-20141 Zebb McBride Oil Woods County
35-151-20144 Walter Hodgden A Oil Woods County
35-151-20146 Zebb McBride Unit Oil Woods County
35-151-20180 Beckwith A Oil Woods County
35-151-20280 Bertha Andrews Oil Woods County
35-151-21771 Ted Oil Woods County
35-151-21793 Oru (Sackett) 2rin Woods County
35-151-21847 Dannar Oil Woods County
35-151-21868 Oakdale Red Fork Unit Oil Woods County
35-151-21955 Oakdale Red Fork Unit Oil Woods County
35-151-22004 Oakdale Red Fork Unit Oil Woods County
35-151-22047 Oakdale Red Fork Unit Oil Woods County
35-151-22068 Oakdale Red Fork Unit Oil Woods County
35-151-22112 Oru Oil Woods County
35-151-22117 Oru Oil Woods County
35-151-22178 Oru Oil Woods County
35-151-22188 Oru Dry Woods County
35-151-22211 Oru Oil Woods County
35-151-22212 Oru Oil Woods County
35-151-22248 Oru Oil Woods County
35-151-22288 Oru Oil Woods County
35-151-22307 Oru Oil Woods County
35-151-30032 Oru (Goodno A1) 2rin Woods County
35-151-30073 Goodno A Oil Woods County
35-151-30094 Stewart Unit Oil Woods County
35-151-30210 Kutz Gas Woods County
35-153-30066 Morgan-Horn Unit Gas Woodward County