Toklan Oil & Gas Corp oil and gas data, No Contracts, Easy to use, Start your FREE trial today!

Get Started Today!

Toklan Oil & Gas Corp Wells

API Number Well Name Type County Month Oil Prod (BBL) Gas Prod (MCF) Water Prod (BBL)
35-007-23700 Myrtle Mathews Dry Beaver County
35-019-24185 Rector Carter County
35-027-20250 Spence Dry Cleveland County
35-027-20895 Riodan-9 2rin Cleveland County
35-027-35730 Riordan Oil Cleveland County
35-029-20068 Baby Goose(Jackson Pet.1-X) Gas Coal County
35-029-20136 Mother Goose Oil Coal County
35-029-20152 Mother Goose Gas Coal County
35-029-20184 Father Goose Oil Coal County
35-037-27460 Bailey Dry Creek County
35-039-00003 Boyd Miller Gas Custer County
35-039-20012 Bell Gas Custer County
35-039-20022 J H Pyeatt Gas Custer County
35-039-20028 Floyd Jones B Gas Custer County
35-039-20340 Bell Gas Custer County
35-039-20341 Wilson Gas Custer County
35-039-20360 Ted Webb /B/ Unit Gas Custer County
35-039-20457 Lauren Gas Custer County
35-039-20727 Stephanie Gas Custer County
35-039-20733 Jones W W Oil Custer County
35-039-20763 Andrews Gas Custer County
35-039-20874 Hoffman Gas Custer County
35-039-20878 Pyeatt Custer County
35-039-20920 Kruger Gas Custer County
35-039-21007 Jewell Gas Custer County
35-039-21621 James Dry Custer County
35-039-21707 Roderick Gas Custer County
35-039-22075 Pyeatt Gas Custer County
35-039-22125 Pyeatt Custer County
35-039-22139 Pyeatt Gas Custer County
35-039-22140 Pyeatt Gas Custer County
35-039-22141 Tamara Gas Custer County
35-039-22218 Dean Gas Custer County
35-039-22225 Bell Gas Custer County
35-039-22280 Branham Gas Custer County
35-039-30003 Sharp-Hunt-Unit Gas Custer County
35-039-35032 Ted Webb Unit Custer County
35-043-21547 Canton Oil Dewey County
35-043-22451 Baxter Gas Dewey County
35-045-22632 Brown Trust Dry Ellis County
35-047-24401 Dennis B Oil Garfield County
35-049-20288 Hope Oil Garvin County
35-049-30084 Hope Oil Garvin County
35-059-21259 Miller Oil Harper County
35-059-21271 Miller Harper County
35-059-21288 Howard Oil Harper County
35-063-20507 Parks Oil Hughes County
35-063-20747 Sweet Gas Hughes County
35-063-21961 Bob Roberts Swd Hughes County
35-063-22022 Keene Hughes County
35-081-00095 Wilson Dry Lincoln County
35-081-22898 Pennington Oil Lincoln County
35-081-22952 Pennington Oil Lincoln County
35-081-23091 Beulah Jones Dry Lincoln County
35-083-21302 Marsh Oil Logan County
35-083-23141 First Enterprise Bank Dry Logan County
35-083-23194 Sally J Oil Logan County
35-083-23260 Arthur J Oil Logan County
35-087-35603 Ewert Oil McClain County
35-107-22985 Eli Dry Okfuskee County
35-109-20515 Midwest Oklahoma County
35-111-26824 Waters Dry Okmulgee County
35-113-10462 Sand Springs Home Oil Osage County
35-113-10463 Osage Tribe Oil Osage County
35-113-10464 Sand Springs Home-Dolomite Oil Osage County
35-113-10465 Sand Springs Home Oil Osage County
35-117-05547 Alderson Oil Pawnee County
35-119-03433 W. A. Tucker Swd Payne County
35-119-30387 W A Tucker Oil Payne County
35-129-20554 Glen Kelly Roger Mills County
35-129-21911 Sanve Gas Roger Mills County
35-133-22998 Dukes Oil Seminole County
35-137-06272 Roberts Oil Stephens County
35-137-06392 Beck Oil Stephens County
35-153-22421 Lyla Oil Woodward County