Special Energy Corp oil and gas data, No Contracts, Easy to use, Start your FREE trial today!

Get Started Today!

Special Energy Corp Wells

API Number Well Name Type County Month Oil Prod (BBL) Gas Prod (MCF) Water Prod (BBL)
35-015-20848 Schimmel Oil Caddo County
35-017-20996 Bohlmann Unit Gas Canadian County
35-029-20512 Kennedy-State Dry Coal County
35-043-21710 Costly Oil Dewey County
35-043-21923 Debrae Oil Dewey County
35-043-22217 Debrae Oil Dewey County
35-045-21411 Linscott Oil Ellis County
35-047-23085 Blackbear Oil Garfield County
35-049-20609 R A Evans Oil Garvin County
35-049-21467 Richardson Tm Garvin County
35-049-23567 Evans Oil Garvin County
35-049-24054 Alta Bells Dry Garvin County
35-049-24073 Culpepper Dry Garvin County
35-049-36977 Joe Singer Garvin County
35-049-37106 Donaldson Garvin County
35-071-23274 Urban Kay County
35-071-23349 Deboard Dry Kay County
35-071-23362 Piper Dry Kay County
35-071-23372 Johnson Dry Kay County
35-071-23501 Swalley Dry Kay County
35-071-23511 Oestmann Dry Kay County
35-071-23590 Kahle Dry Kay County
35-073-21807 Schemmer Oil Kingfisher County
35-081-00739 Rush Lincoln County
35-081-02437 Leroy Gammill Oil Lincoln County
35-081-02852 Bailey Oil Lincoln County
35-081-20979 Tomlinson Oil Lincoln County
35-081-21141 Gerry(Carney Townsite Ssu 3) Oil Lincoln County
35-081-21342 Johnson /B/ Tm Lincoln County
35-081-21399 Biggs Gas Lincoln County
35-081-22406 Brandon Lincoln County
35-081-22448 Tucker Oil Lincoln County
35-081-22557 Williams Lincoln County
35-081-22596 Grotheer Lincoln County
35-081-22675 Butler/SWD Tm Lincoln County
35-081-22695 Tucker Oil Lincoln County
35-081-22728 Grant Dry Lincoln County
35-081-22813 Crews Oil Lincoln County
35-081-22897 Sallaske Gas Lincoln County
35-081-22941 Cicle Gas Lincoln County
35-081-22964 Knox Dry Lincoln County
35-081-22969 Minton Oil Lincoln County
35-081-23145 Carpenter Oil Lincoln County
35-081-23166 Ferguson Dry Lincoln County
35-081-23204 Rains Lincoln County
35-081-23284 Gemuetlich Gas Lincoln County
35-081-23369 Donahoo Oil Lincoln County
35-081-23385 Bailey Oil Lincoln County
35-081-23399 State-East Oil Lincoln County
35-081-23407 Patsy Oil Lincoln County
35-081-23414 Womack Oil Lincoln County
35-081-23415 Eichler Gas Lincoln County
35-081-23424 Christina Oil Lincoln County
35-081-23426 Burnett Oil Lincoln County
35-081-23427 Margaret Oil Lincoln County
35-081-23428 Ivie North Oil Lincoln County
35-081-23439 Rutledge Oil Lincoln County
35-081-23440 Neighbors Oil Lincoln County
35-081-23443 Murphy Lincoln County
35-081-23449 Montgomery Oil Lincoln County
35-081-23468 Karen Oil Lincoln County
35-081-23470 Patsy Oil Lincoln County
35-081-23478 State South Oil Lincoln County
35-081-23481 Bobby Gas Lincoln County
35-081-23482 Ivie South Oil Lincoln County
35-081-23484 Ralstin Oil Lincoln County
35-081-23505 Patsy Oil Lincoln County
35-081-23553 Neighbors Oil Lincoln County
35-081-23622 Bailey Oil Lincoln County
35-081-23641 Carney Lincoln County
35-081-23657 Cook Oil Lincoln County
35-081-23704 Carney Oil Lincoln County
35-081-23827 Oklahoma Lincoln County
35-081-23958 Judith Lincoln County
35-081-23984 Turnpike Lincoln County
35-081-23999 State-East Oil Lincoln County
35-081-24025 Lame Horse SWD Lincoln County
35-083-00540 Ottis Starks Dry Logan County
35-083-23418 State Northeast Logan County
35-083-23512 Curnutt Gas Logan County
35-083-23585 Rosemary Gas Logan County
35-083-23616 Jordon Horizontal Oil Logan County
35-083-23640 Meridian State Gas Logan County
35-083-23662 Roxana Gas Logan County
35-083-23669 Gathers Gas Logan County
35-083-23688 McEwen Gas Logan County
35-083-23692 Pedersen Gas Logan County
35-083-23695 Genzer Tm Logan County
35-083-23705 Legate Gas Logan County
35-083-23722 Roark Gas Logan County
35-083-23723 Kightlinger P&A Logan County
35-083-23731 East 105 Gas Logan County
35-083-23733 Roxana Logan County
35-083-23746 Erman Gas Logan County
35-083-23809 McKiddie Logan County
35-087-21627 McDonald McClain County
35-087-21657 Caldwell Oil McClain County
35-087-21666 Caldwell Oil McClain County
35-103-00433 Brown Oil Noble County
35-103-00729 Murray Tm Noble County
35-103-01112 Smithhiesler Oil Noble County
35-103-01955 Brown Oil Noble County
35-103-01956 Brown Oil Noble County
35-103-21057 Van Bebber Glenna Noble County
35-103-21212 Vanbebber Vickie Noble County
35-103-22738 Bower Oil Noble County
35-103-22862 Bob Dry Noble County
35-103-22900 Yost Noble County
35-103-22945 Rissman Dry Noble County
35-103-23169 Tate Gas Noble County
35-103-23178 Allie Gas Noble County
35-107-22687 Mennonite Church Dry Okfuskee County
35-109-20002 Canada Gas Oklahoma County
35-109-21480 Steven W. Terlecki Oil Oklahoma County
35-109-22143 Burlington Oklahoma County
35-109-22169 Vails Gas Oklahoma County
35-109-22186 Hogg Gas Oklahoma County
35-109-22188 Barrett Oklahoma County
35-109-22189 Ruth Ann Oklahoma County
35-109-22192 Buzzard Oklahoma County
35-117-04453 State Schooland Pawnee County
35-117-22906 Dennis Oil Pawnee County
35-117-22907 Dennis Oil Pawnee County
35-117-22998 State Oil Pawnee County
35-117-23041 Hiskett Gas Pawnee County
35-119-03095 State Dry Payne County
35-119-04894 State Tract #14 Tm Payne County
35-119-20321 Daugherty Tm Payne County
35-119-20729 Jenkins Tm Payne County
35-119-20937 State Oil Payne County
35-119-21473 Amerada Payne County
35-119-21508 Jenkins Oil Payne County
35-119-21965 Jody Payne County
35-119-22412 McGee Oil Payne County
35-119-22553 McGee Oil Payne County
35-119-22579 Allen Dry Payne County
35-119-22622 McGee Tm Payne County
35-119-23000 Fisher Dry Payne County
35-119-23018 Dooley Dry Payne County
35-119-23026 Andrea Dry Payne County
35-119-23052 Morton Dry Payne County
35-119-23064 Bolton Dry Payne County
35-119-23224 Stewart Dry Payne County
35-119-23238 Eller Dry Payne County
35-119-23243 McGuire Dry Payne County
35-119-23283 Schneider Dry Payne County
35-119-23318 J.B. Oil Payne County
35-119-23323 Bostian Dry Payne County
35-119-23326 Nottingham Payne County
35-119-23327 Boyce Wsw Payne County
35-119-23335 Hortense Payne County
35-119-23336 Longan Payne County
35-119-23342 Hiner Dry Payne County
35-119-23346 Hiner Dry Payne County
35-119-23374 Vaughn Oil Payne County
35-119-23413 Linsen Meyer Dry Payne County
35-119-23563 Stafford Payne County
35-119-23618 Thompson Tm Payne County
35-119-23631 Cummins Oil Payne County
35-119-23678 Vera 2rin Payne County
35-125-20635 Cusu (Kabzuba #1) Oil Pottawatomie County
35-125-20648 Cusu (Klabzuba #2) Gas Pottawatomie County
35-125-20654 Cusu (Klabuzba 10-3) Dry Pottawatomie County
35-125-23217 Winchester Dry Pottawatomie County
35-129-21595 Sprowls Gas Roger Mills County
35-133-21080 Cusu (Parson B#2) Oil Seminole County
35-151-20023 Paris Dry Woods County
35-151-22825 Budy SWD Woods County
35-153-36117 Arbogast Unit Gas Woodward County