SM Energy Company oil and gas data, No Contracts, Easy to use, Start your FREE trial today!

Get Started Today!

SM Energy Company Wells

API Number Well Name Type County Month Oil Prod (BBL) Gas Prod (MCF) Water Prod (BBL)
35-003-21853 Crown Gas Alfalfa County
35-009-20108 Gordon Unit Gas Beckham County
35-009-20311 Cupp Gas Beckham County
35-009-20542 Patten Dry Beckham County
35-009-20575 Maniaci Gas Beckham County
35-009-20605 Pearl Gas Beckham County
35-009-20636 Schiller Gas Beckham County
35-009-20663 Maniaci Gas Beckham County
35-009-20782 Patton Gas Beckham County
35-009-21059 Gordon Gas Beckham County
35-009-21192 Bales Gas Beckham County
35-009-21214 Beth Gas Beckham County
35-009-21216 Barbara Sue Oil Beckham County
35-009-21249 Dovell Gas Beckham County
35-009-21282 O.D. Land Co. Gas Beckham County
35-009-21331 Dugger Gas Beckham County
35-009-21379 Kenny Dry Beckham County
35-009-21386 Roger Gas Beckham County
35-009-21400 Hamilton Dry Beckham County
35-009-21410 Walter Gas Beckham County
35-009-21431 TGL Gas Beckham County
35-009-21433 Hartman Gas Beckham County
35-009-21447 Coffey Gas Beckham County
35-009-21477 Reed Gas Beckham County
35-009-21545 Juanita Gas Beckham County
35-009-21689 Sue Gas Beckham County
35-009-21708 Dodson Trust Dry Beckham County
35-009-21745 Sue Gas Beckham County
35-011-20905 Johnston Gas Blaine County
35-015-22708 Houck Dry Caddo County
35-015-22956 Dahlenburg Caddo County
35-015-22979 Bybee Caddo County
35-025-21039 Sterrett Farms Dry Cimarron County
35-025-21040 Lisa Dry Cimarron County
35-025-21041 Fry Dry Cimarron County
35-029-00249 W.R.Downard- JR. Unit Null Coal County
35-029-00250 Vaulatto Gas Coal County
35-029-00251 Selma Strunk Trust Coal County
35-029-20175 Admire Estate Gas Coal County
35-029-20182 Robert English Gas Coal County
35-029-20185 Regina Mayer Coal County
35-029-20224 Raymond Vanzant Gas Coal County
35-029-20397 Madden Coal County
35-029-20560 Witherspoon Coal County
35-029-20599 Moore Trust Null Coal County
35-029-20638 JMT Gas Coal County
35-029-20647 Anderson Trust Coal County
35-029-20767 Bovio Gas Coal County
35-029-21067 Cheyenne Dry Coal County
35-029-21098 Coalgate Lake Null Coal County
35-039-21724 Red Tail Gas Custer County
35-045-22749 Richard Thurmond Dry Ellis County
35-051-21406 Meadows Gas Grady County
35-051-22042 Stermer Gas Grady County
35-051-23140 Turner Gas Grady County
35-051-23350 Geneva Dry Grady County
35-129-22619 Judith Dry Roger Mills County
35-149-20407 Goeringer-Edna N Dry Washita County
35-149-20470 Hinds Berry Oil Washita County
35-149-20471 Berry-Hinds Oil Washita County
35-149-20676 Stafford Dry Washita County
35-149-21322 Leitner Dry Washita County