Petco Petroleumcorp oil and gas data, No Contracts, Easy to use, Start your FREE trial today!

Get Started Today!

Petco Petroleumcorp Wells

API Number Well Name Type County Month Oil Prod (BBL) Gas Prod (MCF) Water Prod (BBL)
35-037-00966 Annie Wilson Creek County
35-037-01049 Eckdahl Harry Creek County
35-037-01051 Artusse Creek County
35-037-01079 Nellie Fields Dry Creek County
35-037-01177 Jennetta Richard Oil Creek County
35-037-01348 Hill Jones SD Unit (Glimp #3) 2rin Creek County
35-037-01349 Hill Jones S.U. (Glimp J D ) Oil Creek County
35-037-01352 Hill Jones S.U.(B. Tolan #10) Creek County
35-037-01353 Hill Jones S.U. (B. Tolan #11) Creek County
35-037-01354 Hill Jones S.U. (B. Tolan #12) Creek County
35-037-01356 Hill Jones SD Unit (L.West #1) 2rin Creek County
35-037-01357 Hill Jones S.U. (West Lucy) Creek County
35-037-01358 Hill Jones S.U. (West Lucy #3) Creek County
35-037-01359 Hill Jones SD Unit (L.West #4) 2rin Creek County
35-037-01362 Hill Jones S.U. (West Lucy) Creek County
35-037-01363 Hill Jones SD Unit (L.West #8) 2rin Creek County
35-037-01391 Hill Jones S.U.(Eckdahl Harry4 Creek County
35-037-01436 Cushing Co-Op WF A Bruner 2rin Creek County
35-037-01671 Jennette Richard Gas Creek County
35-037-01676 Lillie Jackson Ta Creek County
35-037-01731 Jennetta Richard 2rin Creek County
35-037-08790 Richards Jemima Oil Creek County
35-037-08869 Sawyer S Creek County
35-037-08951 Artusse M Oil Creek County
35-037-08986 Hyman Bruner (Gilliland J W) Creek County
35-037-09004 Artusse M Oil Creek County
35-037-09055 Jackson Lillie Creek County
35-037-09058 Lillie Jackson Oil Creek County
35-037-09074 Tolon Bessie Creek County
35-037-09203 Jemima Richard #1 2rin Creek County
35-037-09391 James Baur Oil Creek County
35-037-09485 Richard Waterflood 2rin Creek County
35-037-09812 Boone Stella M Oil Creek County
35-037-10334 Crow 26 2-3 Creek County
35-037-10336 Crow 26 2-3 Creek County
35-037-10340 Crow 80a Oil Creek County
35-037-10345 Crow- Susie 80a Oil Creek County
35-037-16068 Lucas Sam Creek County
35-037-16069 Lucas Sam Creek County
35-037-16070 Lucas S Creek County
35-037-16079 Crow 26-3 Creek County
35-037-16806 Shallow Hills WF Unit (Barker) Oil Creek County
35-037-18975 Mose Artusse Oil Creek County
35-037-18980 William Wooten Oil Creek County
35-037-20089 S Barnett Surplus Creek County
35-037-20677 Bair 2rin Creek County
35-037-21237 George Black Oil Creek County
35-037-21350 Bruner Creek County
35-037-21351 A Wilson Oil Creek County
35-037-21352 Annie Wilson Creek County
35-037-21353 M Artusse Inj Creek County
35-037-21549 Mose Artusse Inj Creek County
35-037-21559 Smith Creek County
35-037-21596 Bruner Creek County
35-037-21621 Artusse Creek County
35-037-21669 Bruner Creek County
35-037-21762 B Tolan (Tolan Fee) Creek County
35-037-21763 Lillie Jackson 2rin Creek County
35-037-21780 L Jackson Creek County
35-037-21781 L Jackson Creek County
35-037-21988 George Black Oil Creek County
35-037-22122 Bruner Oil Creek County
35-037-22123 Bruner Creek County
35-037-22155 Bruner 2rin Creek County
35-037-22161 Bruner 2rin Creek County
35-037-22163 Bruner 2rin Creek County
35-037-22164 Cushing Co-Op WF A Bruner 2rin Creek County
35-037-22169 Bruner Creek County
35-037-22170 Bruner Creek County
35-037-22214 L Manuel Oil Creek County
35-037-22215 S. Lucas Oil Creek County
35-037-22216 Luther Manuel 2rin Creek County
35-037-22253 Artusse Wsw Creek County
35-037-22254 Artusse Creek County
35-037-22314 George Black Oil Creek County
35-037-22315 Luther Manuel Oil Creek County
35-037-22316 Luther Manuel Oil Creek County
35-037-22432 Artusse A 2rin Creek County
35-037-22444 Hyman Bruner 2rin Creek County
35-037-22532 Benjamin Wacoche Oil Creek County
35-037-22693 Emma Barker Oil Creek County
35-037-22965 Bair Oil Creek County
35-037-23013 George Black Oil Creek County
35-037-23018 Susie Crow 2rin Creek County
35-037-23032 Luther Manuel Oil Creek County
35-037-26996 Crow Susie 80-A Creek County
35-037-27358 Jackson 2rin Creek County
35-037-27359 Jackson Lillie Creek County
35-037-27360 Lille Jackson Oil Creek County
35-037-27410 Luther Manuel Oil Creek County
35-037-27880 Luther Manual Oil Creek County
35-037-27957 George Black Oil Creek County
35-037-28002 Hemenway Inj Creek County
35-037-28028 L. Jackson 2rin Creek County
35-037-28031 L. Jackson 2rin Creek County
35-037-28064 George Black Oil Creek County
35-037-28597 Bruner Oil Creek County
35-037-28598 Bruner 2rin Creek County
35-037-28605 North Artusse Creek County
35-037-28606 North Artusse Creek County
35-037-28607 Sam Sawyer South Creek County
35-037-28608 Wilson 'A' Creek County
35-037-28609 Sam Sawyer North Creek County
35-037-28610 Jennetta Richards Oil Creek County
35-037-28611 Sam Lucas Creek County
35-037-28625 Sam Sawyer North Oil Creek County
35-037-28626 Sam Sawyer South Creek County
35-037-28627 Ben Wacoche Creek County
35-037-28628 Jemima Richards Oil Creek County
35-037-28631 Jennetta Richards Oil Creek County
35-037-28632 George Black Oil Creek County
35-037-28649 George Black Oil Creek County
35-037-28655 Luther Manuel Oil Creek County
35-037-28656 Manuel Unit Oil Creek County
35-037-28661 Jemima Richards Creek County
35-037-28662 Ben Wacoche Oil Creek County
35-037-30015 Annie Wilson Oil Creek County
35-037-35535 Hyman Bruner (J W Gilliland ) Oil Creek County
35-037-36204 Wacoche- Benjamin Oil Creek County
35-037-36205 Wacoche- Benjamin Oil Creek County
35-037-36206 Wacoche- Benjamin Oil Creek County
35-037-36207 Wacoche- Benjamin Oil Creek County
35-037-36208 Wacoche- Benjamin Oil Creek County
35-037-39624 Louisa Scott Oil Creek County