Perkins Energy Co oil and gas data, No Contracts, Easy to use, Start your FREE trial today!

Get Started Today!

Perkins Energy Co Wells

API Number Well Name Type County Month Oil Prod (BBL) Gas Prod (MCF) Water Prod (BBL)
35-011-00001 Dougherty Gas Blaine County
35-011-00022 Weber Gas Blaine County
35-011-22224 Wisdom Gas Blaine County
35-011-22563 Hoffman Gas Blaine County
35-011-22712 Robinson Gas Blaine County
35-011-23052 Dougherty Gas Blaine County
35-011-35144 Ethel Outhier Unit Gas Blaine County
35-011-35150 Brickman Gas Blaine County
35-011-35151 Laubach Dry Blaine County
35-011-35152 Robinson Gas Blaine County
35-019-01028 Patterson Oil Carter County
35-019-02350 C A Perkins Carter County
35-019-02410 C A Perkins Carter County
35-019-02415 C A Perkins Carter County
35-019-02458 Perkins /E/ Dry Carter County
35-019-02459 Perkins /F/ Oil Carter County
35-019-02460 Perkins /E/ Carter County
35-019-02464 J R Perkins-/A/ Carter County
35-019-02466 J R Perkins Carter County
35-019-02469 Perkins JR Carter County
35-019-02507 Perkins /H/ Carter County
35-019-02528 Perkins /J/ Carter County
35-019-02545 Mary Riddle Oil Carter County
35-019-02555 Perkins Dry Carter County
35-019-02556 Perkins /G/ Carter County
35-019-02557 Perkins /G/ Carter County
35-019-02558 Perkins Carter County
35-019-02559 Perkins /E/ Carter County
35-019-02560 Rocket Carter County
35-019-02561 Rocket Oil Carter County
35-019-02564 Eliz Perkins /E/ Carter County
35-019-02632 Epley Carter County
35-019-02647 Perkins Carter County
35-019-02649 Perkins Carter County
35-019-02651 W L Hernstadt Carter County
35-019-20429 Finnicum Dry Carter County
35-019-21681 Mary Riddle Carter County
35-019-22825 Perkins Carter County
35-019-22917 Cox S Carter County
35-019-22956 Elizabeth Oil Carter County
35-019-23156 Riddle Ella Carter County
35-019-23216 Epley Oil Carter County
35-019-23882 Virginia Pitts Oil Carter County
35-019-24204 Dillard Oil Carter County
35-027-00227 Owens Dry Cleveland County
35-027-00229 Hatfield Dry Cleveland County
35-031-00163 Sapcut Comanche County
35-033-01072 Hooper Fred Cotton County
35-033-02634 Wiley Inj Cotton County
35-033-02635 Wiley Inj Cotton County
35-033-02821 Henry Swd Cotton County
35-033-02824 Wiley Oil Cotton County
35-033-02828 Henry Oil Cotton County
35-033-02897 H Freeman Oil Cotton County
35-033-03575 Hooper Oil Cotton County
35-033-20062 Hooper Oil Cotton County
35-033-20076 Fink-B Oil Cotton County
35-033-20087 Hooper Oil Cotton County
35-033-20092 Freeman Cotton County
35-033-20094 Carr Cotton County
35-033-20095 Carr Oil Cotton County
35-033-20098 Wiley Oil Cotton County
35-033-20109 Gibson Dry Cotton County
35-033-20110 Walters City Park Dry Cotton County
35-033-20112 Records Cotton County
35-033-20132 Wiley 2rin Cotton County
35-033-20157 Carr Maize 2dnc Cotton County
35-033-20161 Carr-Maize Cotton County
35-033-20168 Carr Cotton County
35-033-20175 Hilton 2rin Cotton County
35-033-20179 Fink/B/ Dry Cotton County
35-033-20183 Moore Oil Cotton County
35-033-20184 Priddy Sand Waterflood 2rin Cotton County
35-033-20195 G Freeman Cotton County
35-033-20196 G. Freeman Oil Cotton County
35-033-20197 Moore Oil Cotton County
35-033-20199 Fink Cotton County
35-033-20205 Joachim Oil Cotton County
35-033-20208 Records Cotton County
35-033-20231 Joachim Oil Cotton County
35-033-20235 Records Cotton County
35-033-20236 Records Cotton County
35-033-20238 Carr-Maize (Records) 2rin Cotton County
35-033-20259 Records Cotton County
35-033-20406 H Freeman Cotton County
35-033-20429 H Freeman Inj Cotton County
35-033-20554 Joachim Oil Cotton County
35-033-21012 Records Oil Cotton County
35-033-30022 Fink Cotton County
35-049-00590 Sanders Garvin County
35-049-00594 Dinius Dry Garvin County
35-049-00596 Elizabeth Garvin County
35-049-00597 Ruth Garvin County
35-049-00855 Biffle Garvin County
35-049-20131 Keele Garvin County
35-049-20902 Keele Heirs Garvin County
35-049-20991 Quinnel Garvin County
35-049-21148 Plummer Garvin County
35-049-21168 Loyd Garvin County
35-049-21217 Homer Oil Garvin County
35-049-21288 McGee Oil Garvin County
35-049-21329 Tussey Deese Unit Garvin County
35-049-21370 Brinley Garvin County
35-049-21401 Thompson Oil Garvin County
35-049-21623 Carl Oil Garvin County
35-049-21659 Lewis Oil Garvin County
35-049-22269 Porter Dry Garvin County
35-049-23017 Robert Oil Garvin County
35-049-23438 Lunsford Oil Garvin County
35-049-23648 Jerry Perkins Dry Garvin County
35-049-23684 Eldridge Dry Garvin County
35-049-30011 Perkins-K Garvin County
35-049-36435 Ferguson Garvin County
35-049-36437 Ferguson Garvin County
35-049-36438 Ferguson Garvin County
35-049-36439 Ferguson Oil Garvin County
35-049-37600 Ayers Garvin County
35-049-38986 Miller Unit Garvin County
35-049-39040 Owens Gas Garvin County
35-049-39063 Holloway Oil Garvin County
35-049-39154 G M Jones Garvin County
35-049-39379 Thornton Garvin County
35-049-50131 Phillip Garvin County
35-049-50221 Holloway B Garvin County
35-049-50270 See-Lindsay Garvin County
35-051-36398 Mullican A Dry Grady County
35-051-36401 H N Mullican-A Dry Grady County
35-051-36405 H N Mullican-A Tm Grady County
35-063-20009 Gray Dry Hughes County
35-067-20096 Seay Dry Jefferson County
35-071-20417 Nightengale Kay County
35-071-23263 Hamman Dry Kay County
35-077-30023 Spanish War Vterans Latimer County
35-087-35709 Honnald McClain County
35-099-00728 Murphy Murray County
35-113-23567 Osage Osage County
35-113-26106 Osage/MRTN-Mllndre/ Osage County
35-113-27525 Osage Osage County
35-113-27748 L&B LD CTL&MLDR Est Osage County
35-113-28170 L&B CTTL-Mullndr Osage County
35-113-28171 L&B CTTL-Mullndr Osage County
35-113-29087 L&B Land & Cattle C Osage County
35-113-29088 L&B Land & Cattle C Osage County
35-113-30060 Osage-Mullendore Osage County
35-113-30205 Howard Osage County
35-117-01188 Lesher Oil Pawnee County
35-117-01189 Lesher Oil Pawnee County
35-117-01190 Lizzle Inj Pawnee County
35-117-01198 Foster Oil Pawnee County
35-117-01298 Foster Oil Pawnee County
35-117-04440 Ricks Oil Pawnee County
35-117-06010 Red Fork Snad Unit Wsw Pawnee County
35-117-20177 Laughter Oil Pawnee County
35-117-20181 Sneed Pawnee County
35-117-20190 Buchanan Pawnee County
35-117-20201 Richards Pawnee County
35-117-20202 Laughter 2dnc Pawnee County
35-117-20277 Laughter /B/ Pawnee County
35-117-20281 Griesel Pawnee County
35-117-20837 Fred Pawnee County
35-117-21656 Ricks /A/ Gas Pawnee County
35-117-21795 Lloyd Gas Pawnee County
35-117-23221 Skinner Pawnee County
35-119-50038 Boxwell Payne County
35-133-30318 Ola Lindsay Dry Seminole County
35-137-00077 Harry Smith Stephens County
35-137-01929 A S Moore Oil Stephens County
35-137-02044 Smith- Harry Oil Stephens County
35-137-02233 A P Goodwin Oil Stephens County
35-137-03230 Humphreys Gas Stephens County
35-137-03238 Sidney Oil Stephens County
35-137-03254 Sidney Stephens County
35-137-05954 Sledge Dry Stephens County
35-137-09622 Russell Oil Stephens County
35-137-09646 Smith Harry Oil Stephens County
35-137-09647 Smith- Harry 2dnc Stephens County
35-137-09648 Smith Harry Oil Stephens County
35-137-13991 Russell E Oil Stephens County
35-137-20147 Morgan Stephens County
35-137-20158 Mosley Dry Stephens County
35-137-20320 Walker Dry Stephens County
35-137-20363 Keller Stephens County
35-137-23376 W H Perkins Stephens County
35-137-23686 WH Perkins Stephens County
35-137-23899 Shell 2rin Stephens County
35-137-24205 Sidney Oil Stephens County
35-137-24900 Doyle Dry Stephens County
35-137-30139 Sidney Stephens County
35-137-30142 Thomasson Oil Stephens County
35-137-30294 March Dry Stephens County
35-137-30296 Walker Stephens County
35-137-30362 Ada Duncan Dry Stephens County
35-137-30367 Mosley Stephens County
35-137-30381 Watkins Dry Stephens County
35-137-30394 Morgan Stephens County
35-137-30398 Chickasaw Dry Stephens County
35-137-30708 Bonner Dry Stephens County