Otc/Occ Not Assigned oil and gas data, No Contracts, Easy to use, Start your FREE trial today!

Get Started Today!

Otc/Occ Not Assigned Wells

API Number Well Name Type County Month Oil Prod (BBL) Gas Prod (MCF) Water Prod (BBL)
35-003-20437 Wilson3 Dry Alfalfa County
35-003-21093 Ott1 Oil Alfalfa County
35-003-35336 Bishop3 Dry Alfalfa County
35-005-00145 Wayne1 Atoka County
35-005-20036 Crockett4 Atoka County
35-005-30004 J Bliss1 Atoka County
35-007-00342 Bedell1 Gas Beaver County
35-007-21161 Sargent1-6 Dry Beaver County
35-007-21963 Neiden4 Dry Beaver County
35-007-22851 L P1 Dry Beaver County
35-007-25773 Morris1-36
35-007-30194 Taylor3 Dry Beaver County
35-007-35538 Allen Adams1 Gas Beaver County
35-007-36021 Jones3 Beaver County
35-009-00369 Bohanan1 Dry Beckham County
35-009-35375 W T Music2 Beckham County
35-011-21844 Viola1 Dry Blaine County
35-011-30130 Gammon Unit1 Dry Blaine County
35-013-35761 Jirik1
35-015-35536 Funk2-A Caddo County
35-015-36202 Culp6 Caddo County
35-015-37374 Davis3 Caddo County
35-015-60003 Absu TR #77 Caddo County
35-017-20401 Tilley1 Dry Canadian County
35-017-20706 Meyer1 Dry Canadian County
35-017-21349 Small2 Gas Canadian County
35-019-00103 Goddard1 Dry Carter County
35-019-00158 Trout1 Carter County
35-019-00633 Hamon1 Carter County
35-019-02576 Lila Tussy4 Oil Carter County
35-019-03148 M Moore2 Oil Carter County
35-019-03190 Peck1 Oil Carter County
35-019-03521 Alta Meeks1 Dry Carter County
35-019-03694 Sarah E Henry-/B/1 Carter County
35-019-03920 Higgins /B/2 Dry Carter County
35-019-04480 Guy Wood24 Oil Carter County
35-019-04563 Moyer1 Dry Carter County
35-019-04862 Rebecca Hernstadt3 Dry Carter County
35-019-05127 Susan McLish1 Oil Carter County
35-019-05170 Carpenter9 Dry Carter County
35-019-05537 Luster1 Carter County
35-019-05591 J E Williams1 Oil Carter County
35-019-05775 H L Britton1 Carter County
35-019-06085 Primm1 Carter County
35-019-06611 Ward7 2rin Carter County
35-019-07560 Countyline Unit50-3 Inj
35-019-09473 J. A. Smalley28 Oil Carter County
35-019-10619 Stewart & Hawk12 Oil Carter County
35-019-11114 Ethel Gill7 Oil Carter County
35-019-12267 Hickman Willis18 Oil Carter County
35-019-12683 Pickens1 Dry Carter County
35-019-12824 Mobley1 Dry Carter County
35-019-12853 G.F. Mobley3 Oil Carter County
35-019-13193 Dolman A8 Dry Carter County
35-019-13280 Ada Tubbee15b Oil Carter County
35-019-13435 Daniels W A10
35-019-13504 Healdton V Ut (Sarasota 58)15-58 Oil Carter County
35-019-23259 Pollock1 Dry Carter County
35-025-20585 Smalts1 Dry Cimarron County
35-025-21067 Stafford1 Gas
35-027-00335 Faut1 Dry Cleveland County
35-027-20659 Whinery1-14 Dry Cleveland County
35-027-21011 Clayton1 Dry Cleveland County
35-027-36002 Steinmeyer2 Gas Cleveland County
35-029-22228 Moore7
35-031-00039 Walker1 Comanche County
35-031-01589 Johnson2 Comanche County
35-031-30003 Kimbro1 Dry Comanche County
35-033-00644 Johnson1 Cotton County
35-033-01906 Horner3 Cotton County
35-033-03271 Wall2 Cotton County
35-033-20912 Rash1 Cotton County
35-035-00519 Haegert1 Dry Craig County
35-035-20671 F Stice2 Dry Craig County
35-037-00212 Mandler1 Creek County
35-037-01164 Willis1 Creek County
35-037-04722 Degen1 Creek County
35-037-05280 Rouk C A1 Creek County
35-037-06881 Self1 Creek County
35-037-08028 Foster4 Creek County
35-037-08465 Taylor1 Creek County
35-037-08607 Brown1 Creek County
35-037-09130 Turnbow14 Creek County
35-037-11718 Berryhill T J12 Creek County
35-037-12527 Marts Daisy2 Creek County
35-037-13504 Parthena2 Dry Creek County
35-037-14018 Bath1 Creek County
35-037-14456 Fee2 Creek County
35-037-15186 Abraham Estate1
35-037-15436 Irelan1-A Creek County
35-037-16029 Crow15 Creek County
35-037-16672 Collins1 Creek County
35-037-17754 Shaw1 Creek County
35-037-23389 Krumme1 Creek County
35-037-23735 Frog Rock2 Creek County
35-037-26174 Rhema/Pierce1 Creek County
35-037-30001 L Sewell4 Creek County
35-037-37008 Clayton14 Creek County
35-037-38209 Cooper7 Dry Creek County
35-037-50102 Myer1 Creek County
35-037-50146 Kiefer L R10 Creek County
35-043-00033 Beumer1 Dry Dewey County
35-043-21052 Goss1 Gas Dewey County
35-043-22183 Dowd1 Dry Dewey County
35-043-30115 Widney Unit1 Dewey County
35-045-30293 J W Berryan-G1 Ellis County
35-047-00566 Cain1 Garfield County
35-047-00825 Crews1 Gas Garfield County
35-047-01843 Postier1 Dry Garfield County
35-047-01929 Barnes2 Inj Garfield County
35-047-02046 Harmon1 Dry Garfield County
35-047-02542 Wolfe C G1 Oil Garfield County
35-047-20172 Van Dusen1 Oil Garfield County
35-047-21281 Beck1-23 Dry Garfield County
35-047-30165 Virgil Beggs1 Oil Garfield County
35-047-30718 Dunn1 Dry Garfield County
35-049-21508 Pickard1 Oil Garvin County
35-049-22628 Jackson2 Garvin County
35-049-35557 Wyatt2 Garvin County
35-049-36344 Hoffman1 Garvin County
35-049-36534 Paul Burch1 Garvin County
35-049-38152 G A Ivy1 Garvin County
35-049-38515 Dixon2 Garvin County
35-049-38958 Alta P Bell2 Oil Garvin County
35-049-39315 Evans1 Garvin County
35-049-39476 Hays2 Garvin County
35-049-39526 Watson1 Garvin County
35-049-50374 Derdyne C1 Oil Garvin County
35-051-35498 Ernest1 Grady County
35-051-35859 Park2 Grady County
35-051-35912 South Pendley1 Dry Grady County
35-053-00895 Miller A1 Oil Grant County
35-053-00951 Kelly2 Inj Grant County
35-053-01479 Biggs1 Dry Grant County
35-053-20342 Nash1 Dry Grant County
35-055-20103 M R Dugger1 Greer County
35-059-20546 Adams1-36 Dry Harper County
35-059-20697 Miller (C)1-26 Gas Harper County
35-059-35369 Rosa Lee Kuhn1 Gas Harper County
35-061-00012 Woodward1 Dry Haskell County
35-061-20293 Cason1 Dry Haskell County
35-061-30167 Fredrick1 Gas Haskell County
35-063-00361 Meadors1 Hughes County
35-063-00483 Nass3 Hughes County
35-063-01950 Englich C1 Oil Hughes County
35-063-02446 Price1 Dry Hughes County
35-063-02804 Moss2 Oil Hughes County
35-063-21527 Barbara1 Dry Hughes County
35-065-00134 Summers1 Jackson County
35-065-00630 Scott J L1 Dry Jackson County
35-067-00556 Brown1 Jefferson County
35-067-00720 Foundation Unit2 Jefferson County
35-067-01576 Fee13 Jefferson County
35-071-00007 Dunlap1-A Kay County
35-071-01230 Denton2 Gas Kay County
35-071-01697 McKee1-A Dry Kay County
35-071-02026 Loren Smith2 Oil Kay County
35-071-02976 Schneider1 Dry Kay County
35-071-05046 Vashita Delodge7 Dry Kay County
35-071-21914 Heintz1 Kay County
35-071-22973 Asbury5 Dry Kay County
35-073-00353 Forney1 Kingfisher County
35-073-00444 Karl Will3 Kingfisher County
35-073-20573 Fisher32-1 Oil Kingfisher County
35-073-20835 Britt1 Kingfisher County
35-073-21753 Sohio1 Oil Kingfisher County
35-073-30109 Olan B Staggs A1 Oil Kingfisher County
35-073-35564 Meyers1 Oil Kingfisher County
35-073-35877 McCully2 Kingfisher County
35-075-00357 Moore1 Kiowa County
35-075-00537 C C Smart3 Kiowa County
35-075-00654 Mace2 Kiowa County
35-075-20827 Cocke4 Dry Kiowa County
35-075-30137 Berry1 Kiowa County
35-079-30006 G Dorer1 Dry Le Flore County
35-081-00326 Marcia1 Lincoln County
35-081-00669 Magnuson1 Lincoln County
35-081-00773 Sestaba1 Lincoln County
35-081-00992 State1 Lincoln County
35-081-01311 Grant1 Lincoln County
35-081-01415 N P Black3 Lincoln County
35-081-02861 State1 Lincoln County
35-081-05321 Adams2 Swd Lincoln County
35-081-27762 Hlssu3-2 Oil
35-083-00511 Harp1 Dry Logan County
35-083-21638 Travis1 Oil Logan County
35-083-36016 Fouts2 Logan County
35-085-00213 Rose1 Love County
35-087-00189 Fike1 McClain County
35-087-20272 Starnes1 Oil McClain County
35-087-20973 Swinney V1-19 Dry McClain County
35-087-35327 Hawkins A1 McClain County
35-087-35669 Carroll1 McClain County
35-087-35852 Ham1 McClain County
35-087-50092 Climax2-A McClain County
35-091-00931 Edwards1 Dry McIntosh County
35-091-20034 Smith1 Gas McIntosh County
35-091-20637 Owens3 McIntosh County
35-093-20642 Brunk1-A Dry Major County
35-093-21552 Case1 Major County
35-093-24923 Corwina-3 Dry Major County
35-093-30111 Percy B1 Oil Major County
35-093-35867 Manzelman1 Gas Major County
35-099-00555 Hale5 Murray County
35-101-01285 Jackson Tiger8 Muskogee County
35-101-01583 Seibold CW-17 Muskogee County
35-101-02620 Farm1 Muskogee County
35-101-02656 Myers J1 Muskogee County
35-101-03027 Brittenham3 Oil Muskogee County
35-101-20097 Twine1 Muskogee County
35-101-20639 Filley4 Muskogee County
35-101-22078 Marvin1 Muskogee County
35-103-00040 Schneck1 Noble County
35-103-00785 Loula4 Dry Noble County
35-103-01639 Tyer2 Dry Noble County
35-103-01717 Alice Bradbury2-A Oil Noble County
35-103-02004 Back1 Oil Noble County
35-103-03033 Shawver Lee30 Oil Noble County
35-103-20501 Rush2 Dry Noble County
35-103-20594 Steller1 Noble County
35-105-01043 Couch1 Dry Nowata County
35-105-01374 Adams1 Dry Nowata County
35-105-01489 Adams J32 Nowata County
35-105-01863 Ford1 Nowata County
35-105-03462 Sutteerj6 Dry Nowata County
35-105-03607 Hathcoat1 Nowata County
35-105-04648 Grover WM2 Nowata County
35-105-04832 Fair1 Nowata County
35-105-06230 Security Fee-Cep-30 Nowata County
35-105-06732 Westover J2 Nowata County
35-105-07819 Parker0 Nowata County
35-105-20056 Clark15 Oil Nowata County
35-105-20794 Dodda-9 Stfd Nowata County
35-105-26219 Stockton1 Nowata County
35-107-20835 Rosier1 Okfuskee County
35-109-00211 Bonney1 Oklahoma County
35-109-35502 Schillings3 Oil Oklahoma County
35-109-37263 Spillman4 Gas Oklahoma County
35-111-00317 Unknown3 Okmulgee County
35-111-00694 Harris1 Okmulgee County
35-111-01259 Perryman1 Okmulgee County
35-111-01468 Fee1 Okmulgee County
35-111-02493 Fee9 Okmulgee County
35-111-02624 Hanks G W5 Okmulgee County
35-111-02729 Howard2 Okmulgee County
35-111-02886 Andy S2 Okmulgee County
35-111-03085 Malone1 Okmulgee County
35-111-03632 Norton1 Oil Okmulgee County
35-111-04146 Roberts1 Okmulgee County
35-111-04245 Pendleton6 Okmulgee County
35-111-04505 Grayson6 Okmulgee County
35-111-05487 Byrd1 Okmulgee County
35-111-05830 Geiger1 Okmulgee County
35-111-06589 Grayson63 Okmulgee County
35-111-07535 Moore2 Okmulgee County
35-111-09049 Fee1 Okmulgee County
35-111-09622 Brown5 Oil Okmulgee County
35-111-10041 McIntosh1 Okmulgee County
35-111-10084 Warden3 Okmulgee County
35-111-10878 Smith Hugh2 Dry Okmulgee County
35-111-15839 Milray4 Okmulgee County
35-111-15939 Lenox J M6-A Okmulgee County
35-111-16599 Cobb4 Dry Okmulgee County
35-111-18140 Fee5 Okmulgee County
35-111-21396 Larney1 Okmulgee County
35-111-30254 Crandell1 Okmulgee County
35-113-01967 Stuart Trust Es1 Osage County
35-113-02196 West4 Osage County
35-113-02265 Brown10 Osage County
35-113-02658 Ken4 Osage County
35-113-03205 Osage1 Osage County
35-113-03555 Moss3 Osage County
35-113-04293 Peck2 Osage County
35-113-05223 Gray1 Osage County
35-113-06557 Fred4 Osage County
35-113-07090 Lynn1 Osage County
35-113-07846 O T #305 Osage County
35-113-09615 Friend1-A Osage County
35-113-20723 Osage1-A Osage County
35-113-25821 Osage2-S Osage County
35-113-25877 Osage /Drummond/4 Osage County
35-113-28123 Wyrick8 Osage County
35-113-28243 Lindy1a Osage County
35-113-28783 John9-1 Osage County
35-113-29652 Iba22 Osage County
35-113-33658 Osage9 Osage County
35-113-34161 Russ1 Osage County
35-113-60006 Osage5 Osage County
35-117-00394 Brown1 Pawnee County
35-117-01976 Oliver1 Pawnee County
35-117-05220 Bell1 Pawnee County
35-117-20359 Carnes Fee6a Dry Pawnee County
35-121-20274 Carney1 Dry Pittsburg County
35-121-20520 Lubell1 Dry Pittsburg County
35-121-21124 White5 Dry Pittsburg County
35-123-02184 Blanford1 Pontotoc County
35-123-03990 Rose5 Pontotoc County
35-123-04723 Perry10 Pontotoc County
35-123-04872 Alexander1 Pontotoc County
35-123-04923 Norris F C2B Pontotoc County
35-123-05452 Chandler1 Oil Pontotoc County
35-123-05851 Haskin2 Dry Pontotoc County
35-123-06342 Stringer1 Pontotoc County
35-123-07459 Mayer1 Dry Pontotoc County
35-123-07724 Mayhue G C2 Dry Pontotoc County
35-123-07964 McAnally1 Gas Pontotoc County
35-123-08025 Mahan1
35-123-20338 Lamb1 Dry Pontotoc County
35-123-20547 Ebey1 Dry Pontotoc County
35-123-22960 Myers1 Pontotoc County
35-123-30053 Truitt1 Dry Pontotoc County
35-125-00189 Fratt1 Dry Pottawatomie County
35-125-02036 Huffman1 Pottawatomie County
35-125-02193 White2 Oil Pottawatomie County
35-125-02227 Davis O J2 Pottawatomie County
35-125-04213 Lee1 Oil Pottawatomie County
35-125-04727 Stewart1 Pottawatomie County
35-125-05231 Denver2
35-125-20936 Linda5 Pottawatomie County
35-129-20268 Harrel1-6 Dry Roger Mills County
35-129-20310 Hunt19-1 Dry Roger Mills County
35-131-00507 Sarah Everett10 W 8 Wsw Rogers County
35-131-00745 Wade1 Rogers County
35-131-00851 True1 Rogers County
35-131-01188 Fry2 Rogers County
35-131-01317 Bassman2 Dry Rogers County
35-131-01376 Williams5 Rogers County
35-131-01965 Turner2 Rogers County
35-131-02553 Mitchell J D2 Rogers County
35-131-02659 Beck1 Rogers County
35-131-03000 Sinclair1 Oil Rogers County
35-131-03129 MC Mahan 23 (Epa 16-0025)23 Oil Rogers County
35-131-03283 Adams Carrie2 Rogers County
35-131-04212 Dye31 Rogers County
35-131-04582 Branum C1 Rogers County
35-131-04670 Killion2 Rogers County
35-131-04893 Teel2 Rogers County
35-131-05148 Frye#P7 Oil Rogers County
35-131-20490 Fleeger2 Rogers County
35-131-20645 Fisher4 Rogers County
35-131-21745 Oquin1 Rogers County
35-131-22014 Underwood1 Dry Rogers County
35-131-22231 Cox4 Rogers County
35-131-23862 Gibb1 Rogers County
35-131-24123 Chat4 Rogers County
35-131-75014 Waller21p-14 Oil Rogers County
35-131-75900 Unknown (Epa 160118)160118 Oil Rogers County
35-131-76168 Epa #050079050079 Oil Rogers County
35-133-00503 Davis1 Dry Seminole County
35-133-02039 Davis Grant1 Dry Seminole County
35-133-03709 Patterson-Aldridge2 Seminole County
35-133-03872 Vance9 Oil Seminole County
35-133-03943 Swan2 Seminole County
35-133-04170 Scroggins1 Dry Seminole County
35-133-04467 Osborn2 Oil Seminole County
35-133-04926 Johnson1 Inj Seminole County
35-133-05185 Patton Lola M1 Oil Seminole County
35-133-05832 Aleck M1 Gas Seminole County
35-133-07505 Jones Sammy1 Dry Seminole County
35-133-07946 Horsley2 Dry Seminole County
35-133-07991 Bethel2 Oil Seminole County
35-133-10809 E F Reed1 Oil Seminole County
35-133-10953 Gibson3 Oil Seminole County
35-133-22903 Jones1-27 Dry Seminole County
35-137-00572 Pace1 Stephens County
35-137-00896 Arn2 Stephens County
35-137-01272 Gray1 Stephens County
35-137-01627 Cook2 Stephens County
35-137-02557 Stedman1 Oil Stephens County
35-137-04298 Fee3 Oil Stephens County
35-137-05819 B H Wilson1 Oil Stephens County
35-137-07093 Bush1 Oil Stephens County
35-137-07287 Beard & Crump1 Stephens County
35-137-07416 Phil Lowery13 Stephens County
35-137-07659 Fee2 Stephens County
35-137-07876 Miller1 Dry Stephens County
35-137-09215 Harrel2 Stephens County
35-137-09304 Payne Joe R5 Stephens County
35-137-09491 Pickle Viola1 Stephens County
35-137-09840 Cook G W4 Stephens County
35-137-09940 Ball C C1 Stephens County
35-137-10966 Webb1 Dry Stephens County
35-137-11262 R.S. Bristow1 Dry Stephens County
35-137-12024 Morgan14w
35-137-12588 Jones1 Dry Stephens County
35-137-12932 Palmer1 Stephens County
35-137-13366 Cogan2 Dry Stephens County
35-137-20428 Stephens1 Stephens County
35-137-20984 Hammond1 Dry Stephens County
35-137-21226 Howard Edwards7-C Stephens County
35-137-21393 Floyd1 Stephens County
35-137-21839 Dunn3 Dry Stephens County
35-137-22579 Roper2 Dry Stephens County
35-137-23239 Ruby1 Stephens County
35-137-23396 Mac1a Oil Stephens County
35-137-30008 Gray1 Stephens County
35-139-00644 Edith1 Texas County
35-139-01064 Pottsa-1 Gas Texas County
35-139-01794 Naples1 Gas Texas County
35-139-20281 Lehman1 Gas Texas County
35-139-20865 Treece1 Dry Texas County
35-139-24441 Cook1 Dry Texas County
35-139-30001 Kinsinger2-32 Texas County
35-139-30108 Brewer1 Dry Texas County
35-139-35354 Munyon1-A Dry Texas County
35-141-00084 Woodall1 Tillman County
35-141-00853 S W Davidson1 Dry
35-141-02045 Taylor4 Oil Tillman County
35-141-20038 Waldrop1 Oil Tillman County
35-143-00375 McCoy4 Tulsa County
35-143-00447 O'Hern3a Tulsa County
35-143-00901 Simmons1a Oil Tulsa County
35-143-01027 Coser L20
35-143-01312 Nigh8 Oil Tulsa County
35-143-01535 Fee1 Tulsa County
35-143-01652 Nigh1 Tulsa County
35-143-01988 Capehart1 Dry Tulsa County
35-143-04413 Tarkee3 Oil Tulsa County
35-143-04829 Maudlin1 Dry Tulsa County
35-143-06356 Farrell O1 Dry Tulsa County
35-143-07802 Fee1 Dry Tulsa County
35-143-08694 Fee2 Tulsa County
35-143-08850 Rollans1 Oil Tulsa County
35-143-09424 Hodge1 Dry Tulsa County
35-143-21761 Martin1 Dry Tulsa County
35-143-23943 Austin12 Oil Tulsa County
35-145-01967 Vann Millie1 Wagoner County
35-145-02653 Fee1 Wagoner County
35-145-02729 Pinson1 Dry Wagoner County
35-145-02795 Denton1 Dry Wagoner County
35-145-03736 Higgins1 Wagoner County
35-145-05375 Porter3 Wagoner County
35-145-05530 Escol2 Wagoner County
35-145-05774 W E Rowsey1 Oil Wagoner County
35-145-06001 Roberts4 Dry Wagoner County
35-147-00384 Fagen W H2 Washington County
35-147-00591 Kane4-W Washington County
35-147-00720 Norris M11 Washington County
35-147-01291 Fee4 Washington County
35-147-01617 Olsonp-5 Washington County
35-147-01668 Connor7 Washington County
35-147-01750 Unit #1W-1 Washington County
35-147-02240 Muir5 Washington County
35-147-03801 Gobel7 Washington County
35-147-04663 Wilson MW-54 Washington County
35-147-04769 Fee16 Washington County
35-147-04931 Requa2a Washington County
35-147-05327 Stark1 Washington County
35-147-06657 Davis Mary5 Washington County
35-147-07270 Heath8 Washington County
35-147-07455 Lucas Victory A2 Washington County
35-147-07579 Ward6 Washington County
35-147-07816 Surplusw-6a Washington County
35-147-20133 Jordon8 Washington County
35-147-20277 MC Crory1 Washington County
35-147-21184 Burrows3 Oil Washington County
35-147-21464 Moorley1 Washington County
35-147-21631 Stanberry1 Dry Washington County
35-147-24739 Beard1-A Dry Washington County
35-147-24894 Owens5 Washington County
35-153-00028 Ferguson1 Dry Woodward County
35-153-12164 Watson2-23
35-153-20657 Young /B/1 Gas Woodward County
35-003-00061 Herrin1 Dry Alfalfa County
35-003-00062 Myers1 Dry Alfalfa County
35-003-00123 Jacks1 Alfalfa County
35-003-00124 Graver1 Alfalfa County
35-003-00125 Furrell1 Alfalfa County
35-003-00127 Quinn1 Dry Alfalfa County
35-003-20115 Leeper Unit1 Dry Alfalfa County
35-003-20120 Lamert Unit1 Alfalfa County
35-003-20122 Garner1 Oil Alfalfa County
35-003-20230 Davidson2 Oil Alfalfa County
35-003-20392 Cronin1 Dry Alfalfa County
35-003-20394 Cherie /14/1 Oil Alfalfa County
35-003-20395 Wilson1 Oil Alfalfa County
35-003-20449 Cathy /11/1 Oil Alfalfa County
35-003-20450 Rebecca /13/1 Oil Alfalfa County
35-003-20504 Pelter2 Dry Alfalfa County
35-003-20762 Diel1 Oil Alfalfa County
35-003-20919 Skaggs Trust1 Dry Alfalfa County
35-003-20923 Stauffer1 Dry Alfalfa County
35-003-21158 Schupbach 341 Dry Alfalfa County
35-003-21217 Folger1-33 Dry Alfalfa County
35-003-30062 Ralph E Ryel1 Oil Alfalfa County
35-003-35399 W O Talley2 Dry Alfalfa County
35-003-35400 Perkrule1 Dry Alfalfa County
35-003-35464 Geo M Smith1 Oil Alfalfa County
35-003-35523 Don Provost Unit1 Alfalfa County
35-003-35524 Marion Leamon1 Gas Alfalfa County
35-003-35525 Oliver Leamon1 Alfalfa County
35-003-35532 Norma Rauh1 Dry Alfalfa County
35-003-35534 Burchfiel1 Dry Alfalfa County
35-003-35541 Ralph Stover B1 Oil Alfalfa County
35-003-35543 Clark1 Oil Alfalfa County
35-005-00077 Bassett1 Atoka County
35-005-00078 Baskett Bros1 Atoka County
35-005-00131 Miller /Mason/1 Atoka County
35-001-00002 Penn Mutual Life1 Dry Adair County
35-001-00003 J A Lana1 Adair County
35-001-00004 Howard1 Dry Adair County
35-001-00005 Reinhart Ranch1 Dry Adair County
35-001-00006 Sparks George A1 Dry Adair County
35-001-00007 Palmour Charles11 Dry Adair County
35-001-00008 Brown Artie1 Dry Adair County
35-001-00009 Johnson J M1 Dry Adair County
35-001-20002 D W Miller1 Dry Adair County
35-001-20003 Foust1 Dry Adair County
35-003-00002 State 1 Alfalfa County
35-003-00005 J F Bishop-A1 Dry Alfalfa County
35-003-00006 Evanlena Schwab1 Dry Alfalfa County
35-003-00007 George S Gray1 Dry Alfalfa County
35-003-00008 Clark1 Gas Alfalfa County
35-003-00009 Buckles1 Dry Alfalfa County
35-003-00010 Cutright1 Dry Alfalfa County
35-003-00011 Bishop1 Dry Alfalfa County
35-003-00014 Cloyd1 Dry Alfalfa County
35-003-00015 Hess1 Dry Alfalfa County
35-003-00017 Lecrone1 Oil Alfalfa County
35-003-00019 Dodd1 Dry Alfalfa County
35-003-00024 Clarence Beltz1 Oil Alfalfa County
35-003-00027 Pruett1 Alfalfa County
35-003-00028 Flora Smith1 Alfalfa County
35-003-00030 Ancell1 Oil Alfalfa County
35-003-00031 Kephart1 Alfalfa County
35-003-00033 Parr1 Dry Alfalfa County
35-003-00035 Schmidt1 Dry Alfalfa County
35-003-00036 J E Maltbie1 Gas Alfalfa County
35-003-00037 Butz1 Dry Alfalfa County
35-003-00038 Folger1 Dry Alfalfa County
35-003-00039 Estella Hill1 Dry Alfalfa County
35-003-00040 G B Smith1 Dry Alfalfa County
35-003-00041 Ames1 Dry Alfalfa County
35-003-00042 Glen Tucker1 Dry Alfalfa County
35-003-00043 Schaefer1 Dry Alfalfa County
35-003-00044 Maxwell1 Dry Alfalfa County
35-003-00047 Baker1 Dry Alfalfa County
35-003-00048 Oringderff1 Oil Alfalfa County
35-003-00049 Cook1 Dry Alfalfa County
35-003-00050 Garrett1 Dry Alfalfa County
35-003-00052 Woods1 Dry Alfalfa County
35-003-00054 Samples1 Dry Alfalfa County
35-003-00057 Share1 Alfalfa County
35-003-00058 Stover1 Oil Alfalfa County
35-003-00059 D C Smith1 Dry Alfalfa County
35-003-00064 Roth1 Dry Alfalfa County
35-003-00066 Neal Estate1 Dry Alfalfa County
35-003-00069 W O Parr1 Dry Alfalfa County
35-003-00076 Bodle1 Oil Alfalfa County
35-003-00078 Sarver1 Dry Alfalfa County
35-003-00079 Rust1 Dry Alfalfa County
35-003-00080 Davis1 Dry Alfalfa County
35-003-00082 Ida Fellers1 Oil Alfalfa County
35-003-00086 Unknown
35-003-00088 G F McArthur1 Dry Alfalfa County
35-003-00089 F Pelter1 Dry Alfalfa County
35-003-00091 Pike1 Dry Alfalfa County
35-003-00093 Shutt1 Dry Alfalfa County
35-003-00094 C L Maxwell1 Dry Alfalfa County
35-003-00095 Young1 Dry Alfalfa County
35-003-00097 Atchison1 Dry Alfalfa County
35-003-00098 Loree Smith1 Dry Alfalfa County
35-003-00100 Hutcheson-State1 Dry Alfalfa County
35-003-00101 Leeper1 Oil Alfalfa County
35-003-00103 A McCune1 Dry Alfalfa County
35-003-00105 James Williams1 Dry Alfalfa County
35-003-00107 Waggoner1 Dry Alfalfa County
35-003-00114 Charley Castle1 Dry Alfalfa County
35-003-00115 Gibson1 Oil Alfalfa County
35-003-00118 Denton1 Orph Alfalfa County
35-003-00119 Belter1 Dry Alfalfa County
35-003-00121 Vanosle1 Alfalfa County
35-003-00122 McKee1 Alfalfa County
35-003-00129 Acre1 Dry Alfalfa County
35-003-00130 Trumbull1 Dry Alfalfa County
35-003-00133 Bodenschatz1 Oil Alfalfa County
35-003-00135 Ford1 Dry Alfalfa County
35-003-00137 Stauffer1 Dry Alfalfa County
35-003-00141 Maxey1 Oil Alfalfa County
35-003-00149 Lawrence Miller1 Dry Alfalfa County
35-003-00153 Henry Weber1 Oil Alfalfa County
35-003-00158 W W Armbruster1 Dry Alfalfa County
35-003-00159 Dreyer1 Dry Alfalfa County
35-003-00168 U S A1 Dry Alfalfa County
35-003-00169 Cook1 Dry Alfalfa County
35-003-00174 Nortonb-1 Gas Alfalfa County
35-003-00177 Joe Shields1 Dry Alfalfa County
35-003-00186 Glidewell1-3 Oil Alfalfa County
35-003-00187 Roy Gwinn1 Oil Alfalfa County
35-003-00194 Fee1 Dry Alfalfa County
35-003-20004 Ames-Betts1 Dry Alfalfa County
35-003-20007 Fry Unit1 Gas Alfalfa County
35-003-20010 Amrine1 Dry Alfalfa County
35-003-20023 Green1 Gas Alfalfa County
35-003-20024 Maxwell1 Oil Alfalfa County
35-003-20027 Lucy Kiebler1 Gas Alfalfa County
35-003-20032 Lehman1 Dry Alfalfa County
35-003-20033 Church1 Dry Alfalfa County
35-003-20034 Ella Reed1 Dry Alfalfa County
35-003-20035 T Bentley1 Dry Alfalfa County
35-003-20036 Lydia Weber Unit1 Dry Alfalfa County
35-003-20038 Hungerford1 Oil Alfalfa County
35-003-20041 Chrkee MTHDST CHRCH1 Dry Alfalfa County
35-003-20048 R L Butler1 Oil Alfalfa County
35-003-20053 Baker1-12 Dry Alfalfa County
35-003-20069 Peters1-28 Dry Alfalfa County
35-003-20073 Jensen1 Dry Alfalfa County
35-003-20077 Ford1 Dry Alfalfa County
35-003-20087 Webster1 Dry Alfalfa County
35-003-20088 Opal Sloan32-1 Dry Alfalfa County
35-003-20091 Ruley1 Dry Alfalfa County
35-003-20092 Blackledge1-11 Dry Alfalfa County
35-003-20095 Redman7-1 Oil Alfalfa County
35-003-20096 Stanley1 Oil Alfalfa County
35-003-20097 Wethington12-1 Dry Alfalfa County
35-003-20098 Ray Hartman1 Gas Alfalfa County
35-003-20100 Barden1 Oil Alfalfa County
35-003-20102 E J Evans1 Dry Alfalfa County
35-003-20103 Prouost1 Oil Alfalfa County
35-003-20128 Dugan Unit1 Dry Alfalfa County
35-003-20132 Martin1 Oil Alfalfa County
35-003-20135 Jen Link23-1 Dry Alfalfa County
35-003-20136 Elizabeth1-24 Oil Alfalfa County
35-003-20140 Bernard Unit1 Dry Alfalfa County
35-003-20149 Diel1-16 Dry Alfalfa County
35-003-20157 G W Price1-A Oil Alfalfa County
35-003-20162 Brown1-19 Dry Alfalfa County
35-003-20167 Cordell1 Dry Alfalfa County
35-003-20169 Johnson-Shepard1 Alfalfa County
35-003-20174 Blackledge11-2 Dry Alfalfa County
35-003-20181 Easterling-St SCHL1 Oil Alfalfa County
35-003-20182 State School2 Alfalfa County
35-003-20188 Eldon1 Alfalfa County
35-003-20207 Brining1 Gas Alfalfa County
35-003-20218 Lawrence2 Dry Alfalfa County
35-003-20221 Hadwiger1 Dry Alfalfa County
35-003-20225 G W Price2 Oil Alfalfa County
35-003-20234 D Booze1 Oil Alfalfa County
35-003-20235 Perry Unit1 Dry Alfalfa County
35-003-20246 C W Price /B/1 Dry Alfalfa County
35-003-20260 Severin1 Oil Alfalfa County
35-003-20265 Jay /24/1 Oil Alfalfa County
35-003-20274 Engelken1 Gas Alfalfa County
35-003-20286 Jett815 Gas Alfalfa County
35-003-20288 Gertrude Myers1 Dry Alfalfa County
35-003-20290 Oakley1 Gas Alfalfa County
35-003-20291 Wilta-1 Oil Alfalfa County
35-003-20296 Laughlin1 Dry Alfalfa County
35-003-20309 Pelter1 Gas Alfalfa County
35-003-20316 Aldrich1 Dry Alfalfa County
35-003-20335 Cushenberry18a Dry Alfalfa County
35-003-20347 West1 Gas Alfalfa County
35-003-20348 Oneill-Barrows Unit1 Dry Alfalfa County
35-003-20381 Thine1 Dry Alfalfa County
35-003-20382 Pruett /13/1 Oil Alfalfa County
35-003-20384 Macpowell1 Dry Alfalfa County
35-003-20387 Herbert W Wright1 Dry Alfalfa County
35-003-20399 Cordell 131 Oil Alfalfa County
35-003-20402 Ne Cherokee Unit77 Dry Alfalfa County
35-003-20405 McMurtrey1 Dry Alfalfa County
35-003-20415 Wilson2 Dry Alfalfa County
35-003-20423 Baker1 Dry Alfalfa County
35-003-20425 Bloyd /33/1 Oil Alfalfa County
35-003-20432 Ricks1 Oil Alfalfa County
35-003-20434 Lambert1 Oil Alfalfa County
35-003-20442 Wanda /5/1 Oil Alfalfa County
35-003-20446 Ward Powers1 Oil Alfalfa County
35-003-20447 Tullis2 Oil Alfalfa County
35-003-20448 M B Cole Etal1 Dry Alfalfa County
35-003-20457 Wethington1 Dry Alfalfa County
35-003-20460 Hays-Simpson1 Dry Alfalfa County
35-003-20462 Tullis1 Dry Alfalfa County
35-003-20467 Hagen /5/1 Oil Alfalfa County
35-003-20468 Warchime1 Dry Alfalfa County
35-003-20476 Share1 Dry Alfalfa County
35-003-20487 Ford /A/1 Gas Alfalfa County
35-003-20494 Kidd1 Oil Alfalfa County
35-003-20496 Leonard1 Oil Alfalfa County
35-003-20501 Sterba1 Dry Alfalfa County
35-003-20502 Rose John1 Gas Alfalfa County
35-003-20514 Kletke /4/1 Gas Alfalfa County
35-003-20527 Sartin1 Dry Alfalfa County
35-003-20537 Norton1 Dry Alfalfa County
35-003-20541 Shepard1 Dry Alfalfa County
35-003-20548 Husted1 Gas Alfalfa County
35-003-20552 Stein1 Dry Alfalfa County
35-003-20553 Overstreet1 Dry Alfalfa County
35-003-20555 Myers29-A Dry Alfalfa County
35-003-20563 Baker1 Dry Alfalfa County
35-003-20564 Ancell1 Oil Alfalfa County
35-003-20580 Wharton2 Oil Alfalfa County
35-003-20582 Baker1 Dry Alfalfa County
35-003-20590 Eck1 Gas Alfalfa County
35-003-20592 Keiffer B1 Dry Alfalfa County
35-005-00134 Rich1 Atoka County
35-003-20608 Erma Myers1 Dry Alfalfa County
35-003-20610 Armbruster1 Dry Alfalfa County
35-003-20613 Armbruster1-A Oil Alfalfa County
35-003-20615 McCrady1 Dry Alfalfa County
35-003-20625 Powell1-26 Dry Alfalfa County
35-003-20628 Friesden3-A Dry Alfalfa County
35-003-20633 Sayers1 Dry Alfalfa County
35-003-20634 Gower Unit1-17 Dry Alfalfa County
35-003-20638 Hess1 Dry Alfalfa County
35-003-20662 Nelson1 Dry Alfalfa County
35-003-20677 Amrine-White1 Dry Alfalfa County
35-003-20679 Foster /A/1 Oil Alfalfa County
35-003-20683 Brown1 Dry Alfalfa County
35-003-20685 Henderson1 Gas Alfalfa County
35-003-20691 Warren Burleson1 Dry Alfalfa County
35-003-20719 Welch1 Dry Alfalfa County
35-003-20720 Gladys1 Dry Alfalfa County
35-003-20729 Root6-1 Dry Alfalfa County
35-003-20730 Grover1 Oil Alfalfa County
35-003-20736 Walter Jantz1-14 Oil Alfalfa County
35-003-20740 Geoken1 Dry Alfalfa County
35-003-20751 Maltbie1-36 Dry Alfalfa County
35-003-20759 Parker1-20 Oil Alfalfa County
35-003-20772 Root6-1a Oil Alfalfa County
35-003-20793 Ryel3 Dry Alfalfa County
35-003-20828 Powell13-1 Dry Alfalfa County
35-003-20832 McCrady1 Oil Alfalfa County
35-003-20833 Zaloudek1 Oil Alfalfa County
35-003-20834 Vogel1-20 Dry Alfalfa County
35-003-20849 Powell13-1a Oil Alfalfa County
35-003-20850 State-George1 Dry Alfalfa County
35-003-20858 Tucker1 Dry Alfalfa County
35-003-20868 Tom Benfield2 Dry Alfalfa County
35-003-20895 Leslie1 Dry Alfalfa County
35-003-20899 Ruth Riley1 Dry Alfalfa County
35-003-20909 Ruth Allen1-19 Dry Alfalfa County
35-003-20913 Loeser1-15 Dry Alfalfa County
35-003-20933 Steffen1 Dry Alfalfa County
35-003-20946 Muldrow1 Dry Alfalfa County
35-003-20954 Lynes1-28 Dry Alfalfa County
35-003-20967 Glen Baker1-9 Dry Alfalfa County
35-003-20980 Rousseau1 Dry Alfalfa County
35-003-20996 Kirkpatrick1-8 Oil Alfalfa County
35-003-20999 State1 Dry Alfalfa County
35-003-21021 Davis33-2 Dry Alfalfa County
35-003-21036 Kassik1 Dry Alfalfa County
35-003-21047 C E Schwartz1 Dry Alfalfa County
35-003-21048 Florence1 Dry Alfalfa County
35-003-21072 Barnett1-27 Dry Alfalfa County
35-003-21073 Terry1 Dry Alfalfa County
35-003-21102 Holland2-20 Dry Alfalfa County
35-003-21110 Talley W O1 Dry Alfalfa County
35-003-21111 Doss Paul1 Oil Alfalfa County
35-003-21126 Puffinbarger1 Dry Alfalfa County
35-003-21139 Moser4-1 Dry Alfalfa County
35-003-21147 Clark-Waggoner1 Dry Alfalfa County
35-003-21149 Clark1-16 Dry Alfalfa County
35-003-21151 Smith1 Alfalfa County
35-003-21162 Morgan1 Dry Alfalfa County
35-003-21164 Es1 Dry Alfalfa County
35-003-21168 Means V D1 Dry Alfalfa County
35-003-21180 State Of Oklahoma1 Dry Alfalfa County
35-003-21195 Thomason1-2 Dry Alfalfa County
35-003-21207 Lois1 Dry Alfalfa County
35-003-21215 Jenkinson21-1 Dry Alfalfa County
35-003-21226 Killion1-31 Dry Alfalfa County
35-003-21236 Kassick2 Dry Alfalfa County
35-003-21239 Jack32-1 Dry Alfalfa County
35-003-21249 Tucker1-25 Dry Alfalfa County
35-003-21251 Pruett1 Dry Alfalfa County
35-003-21287 Vawter2 Dry Alfalfa County
35-003-21376 Schrock1 Dry Alfalfa County
35-003-21379 Se Eureka Unit54 Dry Alfalfa County
35-003-21380 Davis33-2 Dry Alfalfa County
35-003-21391 Mills24-1 Oil Alfalfa County
35-003-21395 Wilson1a-28 Oil Alfalfa County
35-005-00135 Redden1-A Atoka County
35-003-30050 Logan Monsees1 Oil Alfalfa County
35-003-30058 Elliott A1 Oil Alfalfa County
35-003-27003 Blankenship01 Gas
35-003-30001 Frank Pecha1 Alfalfa County
35-003-30002 Getgay-Hawkins Unit1 Alfalfa County
35-003-30009 Seifert-Wilson Unit1 Oil Alfalfa County
35-003-30011 Alvin C Buller Unit1 Gas Alfalfa County
35-003-30013 Rose-A1 Oil Alfalfa County
35-003-30023 Lloyd1 Gas Alfalfa County
35-003-30028 O W Sommers1 Oil Alfalfa County
35-003-30030 Cronin1 Alfalfa County
35-003-30032 Meister1 Oil Alfalfa County
35-003-30070 Davidson-Seifer Unt1 Dry Alfalfa County
35-003-30075 Marvel L Ryel1 Oil Alfalfa County
35-003-30086 E E Cook1 Oil Alfalfa County
35-003-30087 Carolyn Freeman1 Oil Alfalfa County
35-003-30106 Leah Torti1 Oil Alfalfa County
35-003-30111 Ward Powers Unit1 Gas Alfalfa County
35-003-30114 P H Hertzler B2 Oil Alfalfa County
35-003-30118 Rexroat-Baker1 Oil Alfalfa County
35-003-30130 Joe A Severin Unit1 Gas Alfalfa County
35-003-30137 Willard S Wagner1-9 Oil Alfalfa County
35-003-30140 Shepard1 Oil Alfalfa County
35-003-30150 Paul Zimmerman1 Gas Alfalfa County
35-003-30152 L H Kirkendall1 Dry Alfalfa County
35-003-30159 Ruby Chronin1 Gas Alfalfa County
35-003-30160 W H Redman Unit1 Dry Alfalfa County
35-003-30171 State Land-Ae1 Dry Alfalfa County
35-003-30172 Geo W Price1 Oil Alfalfa County
35-003-30177 McIntire1 Oil Alfalfa County
35-003-30183 Koehn1 Gas Alfalfa County
35-003-30185 O S Bloyd1 Oil Alfalfa County
35-003-30187 Tille De Clerck1 Oil Alfalfa County
35-003-30194 Eva Tap Zimmerman1 Oil Alfalfa County
35-003-30225 Myers B1 Dry Alfalfa County
35-003-30226 Anna Wold2 Oil Alfalfa County
35-003-30227 Gillaspy1 Gas Alfalfa County
35-003-30228 W Starks A1 Gas Alfalfa County
35-003-30230 Pelter1 Alfalfa County
35-003-30232 Young1-A Alfalfa County
35-003-35214 Lola Clark1 Gas Alfalfa County
35-003-35215 Stover2 Oil Alfalfa County
35-003-35217 J L Guffy Unit1 Gas Alfalfa County
35-003-35218 Burchfiel1 Dry Alfalfa County
35-003-35220 J A Burchfiel A1 Dry Alfalfa County
35-003-35222 Leforce-Johnson Unt1 Dry Alfalfa County
35-003-35223 Tabor1-B Alfalfa County
35-003-35224 Baker1 Dry Alfalfa County
35-003-35233 Botleman (Ne. Cherokee)2 Alfalfa County
35-003-35247 Watts1 Dry Alfalfa County
35-003-35249 Beulah B Gardner1 Dry Alfalfa County
35-003-35256 Lodge2 Dry Alfalfa County
35-003-35260 N.E.Cherokee (Wilbur Lodge#2)51 Oil Alfalfa County
35-003-35265 P J Syms1 Alfalfa County
35-003-35273 Hague1 Obs Alfalfa County
35-003-35277 Lyle L Hague2 Oil Alfalfa County
35-003-35281 Curly1 Alfalfa County
35-003-35294 Gardiner4 Oil Alfalfa County
35-003-35299 Black-Ledge1 Obs Alfalfa County
35-003-35300 Blackledge2 Oil Alfalfa County
35-003-35301 Longcor1 Oil Alfalfa County
35-003-35303 H E Surface1 Gas Alfalfa County
35-003-35310 Ida Fellers2 Oil Alfalfa County
35-003-35311 W H Baker1 Oil Alfalfa County
35-003-35317 Joy-Gray1 Dry Alfalfa County
35-003-35318 Potter1 Oil Alfalfa County
35-003-35329 Mary J Hall1 Dry Alfalfa County
35-003-35330 J F Bishop2 Dry Alfalfa County
35-003-35332 Mary J Hall2 Dry Alfalfa County
35-003-35333 J F Bishop A2 Dry Alfalfa County
35-003-35334 J F Bishop A4 Dry Alfalfa County
35-003-35335 J F Bishop A3 Dry Alfalfa County
35-003-35340 J O Holderby1-A Dry Alfalfa County
35-003-35341 Holderby-Clark1 Dry Alfalfa County
35-003-35343 Mary J Hall5 Dry Alfalfa County
35-003-35346 Mary J Hall4 Dry Alfalfa County
35-003-35347 E J Graham1 Dry Alfalfa County
35-003-35348 Mary J Hall3 Dry Alfalfa County
35-003-35352 J O Holderby2 Dry Alfalfa County
35-003-35353 J O Holdfrby1 Dry Alfalfa County
35-003-35355 Riley1 Oil Alfalfa County
35-003-35357 Ball1 Gas Alfalfa County
35-003-35360 Greenwood2 Alfalfa County
35-003-35363 G B Smith4 Alfalfa County
35-003-35367 J W Cutright A2 Alfalfa County
35-003-35371 W Starks1 Oil Alfalfa County
35-003-35372 H S Patton1 Dry Alfalfa County
35-003-35381 J B Bishop B1 Dry Alfalfa County
35-003-35382 E J Hill1 Dry Alfalfa County
35-003-35386 W H Davis3 Oil Alfalfa County
35-003-35390 W O Tally5 Dry Alfalfa County
35-003-35395 C A Gass1 Oil Alfalfa County
35-003-35396 Clyde Graham1 Dry Alfalfa County
35-003-35397 Gass1 Gas Alfalfa County
35-003-35410 Ralph Cox1 Oil Alfalfa County
35-003-35411 Ancell1 Gas Alfalfa County
35-003-35412 Carl Morawitz1 Gas Alfalfa County
35-003-35429 Angle3 2rin Alfalfa County
35-003-35433 Tucker A1 Oil Alfalfa County
35-003-35434 Frank H Joy1 Alfalfa County
35-003-35435 J O Holderby1 Alfalfa County
35-003-35436 Burnet1 Oil Alfalfa County
35-003-35437 J D Burnet2 Oil Alfalfa County
35-003-35438 Burnett3 Dry Alfalfa County
35-003-35440 Burnett A1 Dry Alfalfa County
35-003-35443 Bodle A1 Oil Alfalfa County
35-003-35444 Bodle A2 Oil Alfalfa County
35-003-35445 Bodle2 Oil Alfalfa County
35-003-35446 Bodle A3 Oil Alfalfa County
35-003-35447 Wold1 Oil Alfalfa County
35-003-35448 Labrue1 Dry Alfalfa County
35-003-35449 Wokaty1 Dry Alfalfa County
35-003-35450 Cecil Jack1 Oil Alfalfa County
35-003-35452 J W Cutright1 Oil Alfalfa County
35-003-35457 Victor M Davis1 Oil Alfalfa County
35-003-35458 Carl Thompson3 Alfalfa County
35-003-35471 Melcher1 Dry Alfalfa County
35-003-35481 Collins1 Dry Alfalfa County
35-003-35486 Kassick Baker1 Dry Alfalfa County
35-003-35487 W H Baker3 Oil Alfalfa County
35-003-35488 W H Baker2 Oil Alfalfa County
35-003-35489 Davis1 Gas Alfalfa County
35-003-35491 W H Puffinbarger1 Dry Alfalfa County
35-003-35493 Buck1 Gas Alfalfa County
35-003-35495 Coulter1 Alfalfa County
35-003-35503 I B Baker1 Alfalfa County
35-003-35504 Claude C Clark1 Oil Alfalfa County
35-003-35510 Susie K Leierer B1 Alfalfa County
35-003-35512 Voorhees-Wright1 Alfalfa County
35-003-35518 Frech1 Oil Alfalfa County
35-003-35587 Bodle3 Oil Alfalfa County
35-003-35600 J F Bishop4 Dry Alfalfa County
35-003-35605 Cobbett Heirs2 Dry Alfalfa County
35-003-35616 Clark1 Dry Alfalfa County
35-003-35638 W O Talley1 Dry Alfalfa County
35-003-35641 W O Talley4 Dry Alfalfa County
35-003-35645 W H Davis2 Oil Alfalfa County
35-003-35647 W H Davis4 Oil Alfalfa County
35-003-35648 W O Talley3 Dry Alfalfa County
35-003-35652 Belter2 Oil Alfalfa County
35-003-35662 Reuben Farney1 Oil Alfalfa County
35-003-35663 Reuben Farney2 Gas Alfalfa County
35-003-50002 Arnn1
35-003-50005 Mary E Greenwood1 Alfalfa County
35-005-00007 Norris1 Dry Atoka County
35-005-00008 Dufur1 Dry Atoka County
35-005-00011 Hunter Young1 Atoka County
35-005-00014 Powledge2 Dry Atoka County
35-005-00015 Powledge1 Dry Atoka County
35-005-00025 Baskett Bros1-A Atoka County
35-005-00027 Abe Zwiegel1 Gas Atoka County
35-005-00038 Ayers1-B Atoka County
35-005-00043 School Land2 Atoka County
35-005-00048 Paul Kelley1 Atoka County
35-005-00049 Fugate1 Atoka County
35-005-00069 Rich1 Atoka County
35-005-00070 Rowland2 Atoka County
35-005-00072 Roland Ranch1 Atoka County
35-005-00074 Lowman1 Atoka County
35-005-00075 Roland Ranch1 Atoka County
35-005-00082 Miller4 Atoka County
35-005-00083 Miller3 Atoka County
35-005-00084 Miller1 Atoka County
35-005-00085 Miller2 Atoka County
35-005-00086 Miller1-A Atoka County
35-005-00087 Mason1 Atoka County
35-005-00088 Mason2 Atoka County
35-005-00089 J Mason3 Atoka County
35-005-00099 Stewart1 Atoka County
35-005-00101 Allene Miller1 Atoka County
35-005-00102 Littlejohn1 Atoka County
35-005-00103 E Miller1a Atoka County
35-005-00107 Mansell1 Atoka County
35-005-00110 Lee1 Atoka County
35-005-00113 Dixie Williams1 Dry Atoka County
35-005-00114 Blankenship1 Atoka County
35-005-00116 Cobb2 Atoka County
35-005-00118 Howard Est1 Atoka County
35-005-00120 Roberts1 Atoka County
35-005-00126 Kemp1 Atoka County
35-005-00130 C L Bass1 Atoka County
35-005-00137 Redden1-C Atoka County
35-005-00138 Redden1 Atoka County
35-005-00139 Garner1 Atoka County
35-005-00143 R M Banks1 Atoka County
35-005-00151 Miller1 Atoka County
35-005-00158 Smith1 Atoka County
35-005-00160 Miller2 Atoka County
35-005-00161 Miller1 Atoka County
35-005-00163 Redden1 Atoka County
35-005-00165 Campbell2 Atoka County
35-005-00166 Burton1 Atoka County
35-005-00167 Jim Scott1 Atoka County
35-005-00175 Miller1 Atoka County
35-005-00176 Bishop2 Atoka County
35-005-00185 Gilbreath5 Atoka County
35-005-00186 Gilbreath1-A Atoka County
35-005-00187 Sanders1 Atoka County
35-005-00188 Gilbreath1 Atoka County
35-005-00223 Blauner-Presson1 Atoka County
35-005-00239 Martin1 Dry Atoka County
35-005-10003 Sol H. Kimbrell01 Oil
35-005-20005 Gurlinger1-A Oil Atoka County
35-005-20054 Hamilton VGHN-Duvll1-3 Gas Atoka County
35-005-20093 Chitwood1-3 Dry Atoka County
35-005-20111 Vaughn Mattie1 Atoka County
35-005-20133 B & G1 Atoka County
35-005-20161 Foster D1 Atoka County
35-005-30013 Fred Dodd1 Atoka County
35-005-30015 Roland3 Atoka County
35-005-60003 Henson2 Atoka County
35-005-60006 I L Cook1 Atoka County
35-005-60013 Crockett4 Atoka County
35-005-60025 Johnson Pletner1 Atoka County
35-005-60028 Blauner1 Atoka County
35-005-60049 Redden3 Atoka County
35-005-60052 Gilbreth3 Atoka County
35-007-00001 Shadden1 Gas Beaver County
35-007-00002 Sotherland1 Gas Beaver County
35-007-00005 Ted R Lofland1 Gas Beaver County
35-007-00007 W Potter1-B Gas Beaver County
35-007-00009 Hinz1 Gas Beaver County
35-007-00016 School Land1 Dry Beaver County
35-007-00021 F W Tretbar1 Gas Beaver County
35-007-00026 Kiser1 Dry Beaver County
35-007-00034 State School Land1 Beaver County
35-007-00035 W I Shadden1-A Oil Beaver County
35-007-00036 Sharp1 Oil Beaver County