Otc/Occ Not Assigned oil and gas data, No Contracts, Easy to use, Start your FREE trial today!

Get Started Today!

Otc/Occ Not Assigned Wells

API Number Well Name Type County Month Oil Prod (BBL) Gas Prod (MCF) Water Prod (BBL)
35-003-00086 Unknown
35-003-27003 Blankenship Gas
35-003-50002 Arnn
35-005-10003 Sol H. Kimbrell Oil
35-007-00514 Laverty Gas
35-007-02227 Flowers Gas Unit A Gas
35-007-02272 Leroy Gas
35-007-12350 Loesch A Oil
35-007-20146 Mayo Dry
35-007-24562 Smith Ac Gas
35-007-25773 Morris
35-007-33474 Elnora Oil
35-007-50012 Mercer-White-A
35-007-90217 Camrick Unit Inj
35-009-30125 H E Bonebrake Est
35-011-00072 Moudry Unit Dry
35-011-21207 Myrtle Scott Gas
35-011-22161 Frechek Gas
35-011-30115 Viersen Unit D Dry
35-011-30149 Matli Unit-B
35-011-30184 Anton Spaeth Dry
35-011-30224 Senn Unit
35-011-30235 Pope Dry
35-011-30251 Sawyer
35-011-30253 Buchner Unit
35-011-30254 Cronkhite
35-011-30255 Greene Unit
35-011-30269 Temple Unit
35-011-50008 Sober Unit
35-013-35761 Jirik
35-015-00710 West Cement Medrano Unit Gas
35-015-21926 West Cement Unit Tm
35-015-50014 E Cement Un (Pau Kune 6)
35-017-00111 Patzack Gas
35-017-20042 B D Magness Dry
35-017-60001 Blackowl Gas
35-019-07100 Clarence L Tate Oil
35-019-07346 H A Pruitt
35-019-07526 Countyline Unit
35-019-07530 Countyline Unit
35-019-07531 Countyline Unit
35-019-07534 Countyline
35-019-07540 Countyline Unit
35-019-07545 Sholem Alechem Flattop Oil
35-019-07560 Countyline Unit Inj
35-019-07614 Graham Deese Unit(Jefferson#9)
35-019-07814 Galt
35-019-07851 G.D. Ut (Lahman J. 11)
35-019-07975 Berry Estate Dry
35-019-08013 Countyline Unit Oil
35-019-08153 Bayou Unit (Sullivan A 17) Oil
35-019-08913 Hewitt Unit 9
35-019-08981 Hewitt Unit
35-019-09122 S.G.D.S.U. (Watkins 1) Oil
35-019-09273 Rhoades G T
35-019-10325 Jones & Jones
35-019-10754 Simpson-Voorhee
35-019-10755 Simpson Voorhee
35-019-13435 Daniels W A
35-019-20412 Hewitt Unit Oil
35-019-23458 Graham Deese Unit Oil
35-019-30341 Higgins
35-019-30366 Walter Neustadt
35-019-30439 Walter Neustadt
35-019-70253 Hewitt Unit Inj
35-019-70271 Healdton Iv Unit Oil
35-019-75028 Hefner Wsw
35-019-90305 Hewitt Unit Inj
35-019-90405 Hewitt Unit 16 Ta
35-019-97062 Wildcat Jim
35-019-97108 Wildcat Jim Unit
35-019-97120 Wildcat Jim Unit
35-025-00156 Cavis Dry
35-025-21067 Stafford Gas
35-025-30078 John T Krone
35-025-35039 Sparkman Gas
35-025-60001 Sparkman /A/
35-027-00392 Hoffman
35-027-00483 McKenna Oil
35-027-30096 U S A
35-027-35836 Forrest Mouser Oil
35-027-35918 Royal K Morrow Dry
35-027-88020 Se Needmore Bartlesville Ut
35-027-90028 Se Needmore Bartlesville Ut
35-029-22228 Moore
35-031-00441 Akins Fred
35-031-00442 Couch T T
35-031-00443 Couch J T
35-031-02041 E Mansel
35-031-02075 Park
35-031-30139 Stanton
35-031-30186 Nau Petty
35-033-00011 M E Parrish Dry
35-033-00052 Dugan
35-033-00061 Rogers Dry
35-033-00086 Patton Dry
35-033-00483 San-Ko-Dota
35-033-01102 Stickoff- Mike Dry
35-033-01116 Urfer Dry
35-033-01121 Dickman Dry
35-033-01122 Wood-Ah-Pe-Op Dry
35-033-01123 O-Haw-Win-Me Dry
35-033-01125 Rogers Dry
35-033-01128 He-Mi-Noke-Ky Dry
35-033-01133 Griffin
35-033-01148 Stover Dry
35-033-01150 Holmes- A J Dry
35-033-01159 Hertzler- D J Dry
35-033-01165 Stucky- J W Dry
35-033-01166 W F H
35-033-01818 School Land Oil
35-033-01889 Helton
35-033-01893 Booher M E
35-033-02333 Auch-Chian Dry
35-033-02590 Gilliam B Dry
35-033-03824 McMillan C G
35-033-03933 Scruggs P G
35-033-35380 Se Eureka
35-037-00007 Luman Dry
35-037-00933 Lewis Billy
35-037-01090 Barnett Surplus
35-037-01091 Mitchell Fields
35-037-01176 Shamrock Royalty Un
35-037-01429 S.D.S.U. - Rogers Oil
35-037-02618 Rdsu-J. W. Thompson Tm
35-037-03863 Yarhola (Elder Yahola #1)
35-037-05889 Sewell Ben
35-037-09488 Jemima Richard
35-037-10264 Sam Keys Tm
35-037-15186 Abraham Estate
35-037-15672 Osage-Whiting
35-037-15755 Tuttle
35-037-16399 Jacobs Johnny
35-037-17686 Tiger Roman
35-037-37102 Randolph
35-037-39969 Dickson
35-037-60004 Stewart Fee
35-037-70197 Thomas Long
35-037-70627 Surber
35-037-90585 Billie Lewis Oil
35-037-90591 Wooten Oil
35-037-90608 Thomas Cain Oil
35-037-90626 Harry Ekdahl Oil
35-037-90645 Mitchell Fields Oil
35-037-90647 Mitchell Fields Oil
35-037-90925 Fields Mitchell Oil
35-037-90932 Homestead Barnett Oil
35-037-90956 J. B. Smith Oil
35-043-23359 Ross
35-043-30106 Farris-Unit
35-045-25576 Berryman J W A Gas
35-045-60001 Weaver Unit /C/
35-047-00275 Elden E Brown
35-047-00317 Lovell Oil
35-047-00873 Pribil Oil
35-047-02492 Remington Dry
35-047-03135 Hendrick
35-047-03192 Lukenbaugh
35-047-03193 Lukenbaugh
35-047-03199 Rupp
35-047-08159 Mayberry-Beasle
35-047-20038 Jantz
35-047-20275 Dennis Mitchell Oil
35-047-20319 Grove
35-047-23990 Virgil
35-047-30129 Oliver Dene States Oil
35-047-30505 M S Felber
35-049-01353 Denson-Parr Unit
35-049-26107 Loretta Craig Oil
35-049-30263 R L Freeman
35-049-30496 F H Harris
35-049-36862 Kelly
35-049-38072 Gosnell (Ne Purdy SPR A B-2) Oil
35-049-40008 Mosely-B
35-049-40113 E J Jenkins #1/Jenkins Swags Oil
35-049-40156 Roots Oil
35-049-40157 Roots-A Inj
35-049-40158 Roots-B Oil
35-049-40159 Roots-C Oil
35-049-40160 Waldron Oil
35-049-40161 Waldron-Mason Inj
35-049-40220 Vaughn
35-049-50163 Freeman
35-049-50265 L.B. Brown Oil
35-049-60048 Weatherford
35-051-30059 Ast-Verden
35-051-30068 Cement Unit
35-053-01247 SW Wakita Ut (F.R. Coulter 1) Oil
35-053-01248 SW Wakita Ut (F.R. Coulter 2) Inj
35-059-00178 Campbell Dry
35-059-30247 Dora Bentley Gas Ut Gas
35-059-35160 F W Madson
35-059-50013 State-Waugh Unit
35-063-00006 Hundley Etal
35-063-02281 Heirs Ong Gas
35-063-02871 Rogers W
35-063-03170 Keaton
35-063-04349 Isaac Oil
35-063-04508 Moss
35-063-04723 Biffle
35-063-04773 Rogers Dry
35-063-30137 Stanford Dry
35-063-30214 Joice
35-065-00033 Grider Dry
35-065-00215 Mathis Rogers
35-065-00618 Chenault Ida Dry
35-065-60001 Gregory
35-067-00581 Neil Dry
35-067-00836 Featherston
35-067-01861 Featherston
35-071-01221 Moyer Dry
35-071-01627 East Tonkawa Oil
35-071-02438 Anna Leatherman Est Dry
35-071-02455 M Martin
35-071-02592 Burr A
35-071-02706 Heide
35-071-05515 Decker-State Dry
35-071-30154 W H Vanselous
35-071-30182 Buesing
35-073-00503 Carey Oil
35-073-00504 Carey Oil
35-073-35940 Emma Matousek
35-073-40004 A F Kusik Oil
35-073-40009 Nelson Dry
35-073-40015 Athey Oil
35-073-40016 Wilma Simunek Unit Gss
35-073-40017 R J Hamil
35-073-40018 R J Hamil
35-073-40021 F H Pribyl Oil
35-073-40022 Gungoll Gas
35-073-40023 McCully Oil
35-073-40024 McCully Oil
35-073-40031 Raymond Iven
35-073-40032 McCully Oil
35-073-40036 Will Oil
35-073-40037 Garten Oil
35-073-40039 Streck
35-073-40041 T J Will
35-073-40042 W H Pribil
35-073-40044 Pribil
35-073-40046 Frank J Skoda
35-073-40048 Fuksa Dry
35-073-40049 Fuksa
35-073-40050 Shimanek D Oil
35-073-40074 L E Smith Oil
35-073-50080 W C Titterington
35-073-50127 Christian Unit
35-073-70002 Jones
35-073-90038 Dover Unit Oil
35-073-90052 Dover Unit Oil
35-073-90076 Dover Unit 2rsi
35-073-90101 Hennessey Unit Oil
35-075-00314 Paul Koester
35-075-01584 Warren
35-075-02080 Gais
35-075-22915 Payne State
35-075-30122 Burton Dry
35-075-30126 Baker
35-077-30160 D L Nugent
35-079-20928 Scyrkels
35-079-30112 F L Holton Dry
35-079-30116 Noe Dry
35-079-30121 Campbell
35-079-30124 Clinton F Whiteaker
35-079-30171 Ora Tate Dry
35-079-30184 W T Fry Dry
35-079-30186 Walter Ruffin Dry
35-079-60046 Dee King Dry
35-081-01872 Davenport Oil
35-081-02388 Lyndal Oil
35-081-02932 Amerman A
35-081-02944 Cook
35-081-03319 W Agra Cleveland
35-081-22203 Pecan Farm
35-081-22453 Escue Tipton
35-081-22540 Holman Gas
35-081-27762 Hlssu Oil
35-081-30100 Turney
35-081-30212 Faires
35-081-30255 Nona Roberts
35-081-30257 Orval Fowler
35-083-00825 Bardo Oil
35-083-00826 Mildred Bardo Oil
35-083-00844 Langston Oil
35-083-00869 SLW (O.Pfeiffer 3) Oil
35-083-00904 Donaghue
35-083-25426 Derr Gas
35-083-30177 Guthrie State Oil
35-083-30223 Brown Unit Oil
35-087-21368 C.W.Cook C Gas
35-087-30210 Little Louis Oil
35-087-30220 Goodrich-F Oil
35-087-35784 T R Dover
35-087-36659 McDaniel Gas
35-093-22189 Hand Oil
35-093-30382 Jelly Belly (Frichek 1-31) Dry
35-093-30394 Dewitt
35-093-32178 Fuller Trust Oil
35-093-35474 Kelsick
35-093-35488 Newman
35-093-43263 Frazier
35-093-61024 C.H. Decker
35-095-30053 O L Beard
35-099-00190 Frossard
35-099-00538 Frossard
35-099-00570 Chaffin Unit
35-099-00572 Cooper
35-099-00573 Chaffin-Watters
35-099-00578 Letah Myers
35-099-00600 W L Scott /B/
35-099-00810 Woodruff
35-101-00716 Reddington
35-101-00717 Reddington
35-101-03090 Sellers
35-101-20561 Denny
35-101-30103 McAlester
35-103-02083 Hansen Dry
35-103-29179 Goldsberry Oil
35-103-30074 Hansen ?
35-103-30121 Herbert Dahl
35-105-30044 William Clark
35-105-30045 William Clark
35-105-30048 William Clark
35-107-01053 Slepka- William Oil
35-107-01127 Douglas Frank
35-107-01995 Whitney Oil
35-107-05440 Canard Nancy Dry
35-107-05511 Darnell
35-107-06209 Replogle
35-107-06294 Peters
35-107-30334 Wilson
35-107-60014 Nossu
35-109-00636 R&F Oil
35-109-21188 Airport Trust C-22 Dry
35-109-35843 Ben Theimer
35-109-36851 Freed John Gulf
35-109-37706 Higdon
35-109-50013 S Wtcher CLVLD SD U
35-111-00949 Champion Oil
35-111-01663 Pinky Lizzia
35-111-09814 Patton Leo Ora
35-111-12579 Doyle Susie
35-111-22462 Wells
35-111-22482 Joe Lewis Dry
35-111-26935 Elsie Roberts Gas
35-111-30043 Cogi
35-111-30102 Ledoux Swd
35-111-35976 Marilyn
35-111-60011 Arnold
35-113-02748 McGeechie Gas
35-117-01299 Zickefoose Oil
35-117-01514 School Land #23
35-117-05001 Macarthur
35-117-23113 Nelson Oil
35-117-27746 Brien
35-117-27748 Linda Tm
35-117-34320 Ferguson
35-119-04708 Sam
35-119-22791 Baumann
35-119-30300 Yale Skinner Unit Inj
35-119-30328 Brixey
35-119-30384 Prowant
35-121-30020 W.E. White Gas
35-121-30118 W Erle White A Unit
35-121-30166 Consolidated O & G Dry
35-121-30180 J L Tucker
35-121-60026 Fields Heirs Un
35-123-02346 MT Gilcrease Unit
35-123-02625 Butler Whitney Oil
35-123-04916 East Fitts Unit
35-123-05125 East Fitts Unit Inj
35-123-06371 Harris V V JR
35-123-07790 Hardwick
35-123-07888 Benton
35-123-08025 Mahan
35-123-12248 Mount Gilcrease Unit TR 4
35-123-22031 Vages
35-123-54028 Whitmire Oil
35-123-70124 Fitts West Unit Oil
35-125-00583 Madgett
35-125-05231 Denver
35-125-30136 State Of Oklahoma
35-125-30186 Tecumzee
35-125-30190 Suggs
35-131-70029 Cummins Dry
35-133-00730 Cheparney Dry
35-133-01247 J. S. Routt Oil
35-133-01345 Sunny Walter
35-133-01366 Janey Oil
35-133-01447 V V Harris Gas
35-133-04042 Fleet-Osborn
35-133-06530 Harjoche Frank
35-133-07305 Kennedy
35-133-07702 Fleet
35-133-07795 Stewart
35-133-07888 Hagler
35-133-09813 Boren Dry
35-133-10198 Powers
35-133-10626 Arhalokoche Rosanna Dry
35-133-11955 Walker
35-133-12069 Gilliam A Oil
35-133-20034 Marcy S
35-133-20089 Tiger
35-133-22678 Taylor
35-133-30048 Hulhoke Oil
35-133-30065 Jones Lena A Oil
35-133-30315 Tal Jones Oil
35-133-30360 Hulhoke Oil
35-133-60009 Riddle
35-133-70349 Hulhoke-King SWD Swd
35-133-91553 Frances Oil
35-133-91731 Jessica Oil
35-137-01880 Culbertson
35-137-02235 Sims /A/ Inj
35-137-05104 Star Forte Tm
35-137-05781 Killingsworth
35-137-08228 Peck (West Loco Unit 6) Inj
35-137-08739 Doyle Field Unit Oil
35-137-08765 Doyle Unit Oil
35-137-10153 Goza J
35-137-10163 Goza
35-137-10502 Dillard Myrtle
35-137-10506 Myrtle Dillard Oil
35-137-10509 Dillard Myrtle
35-137-10656 Killingsworth
35-137-11672 Anderson
35-137-12024 Morgan
35-137-12051 Markham Tussy Ut (Sims A L 1)
35-137-12053 Markham Tussy Unit (Sims A L 4) Oil
35-137-12055 Hestand John
35-137-12064 Edwards Heirs
35-137-12070 Pickens Unit
35-137-12080 Sledge
35-137-12173 Wildhorse Unit Inj
35-137-12602 Crews Agatha
35-137-12607 Drummond
35-137-13069 School Tract 162 Dry
35-137-19699 Milroy Deese Unit
35-137-20142 F.M. Wood 2d
35-137-22389 Evwb Humphrey Sand
35-137-30292 Hines
35-137-30757 M Helvey Twin
35-137-30770 W H Bell
35-137-30773 W H Bell
35-137-60027 Ronnie /B/
35-137-60029 Myrtle Green
35-137-70014 Emerson Tm
35-137-70150 Milroy Unit Tm
35-137-97560 Countyline (Krebs 1) Dry
35-139-00336 Cities Service A
35-139-01640 Living Gas
35-139-07188 Hoeme
35-139-13886 Postle Keyes Unit Inj
35-139-20003 Wilson E Oil
35-139-30018 Okla State SCHL LND
35-139-30384 Ab Elliott Dry
35-139-52367 Jones F Gas
35-139-60001 Ferris-Unit 166 Gas
35-139-88104 Wagner
35-139-97538 Carthage II Oil
35-139-97615 Morcam Unit Oil
35-139-97617 Morcam Unit Inj
35-139-97619 Morcam Unit Dry
35-139-97636 Postle Keyes Unit Inj
35-141-00058 W O Blankenship Dry
35-141-00104 Knaust W
35-141-00121 Hartensy A S
35-141-00257 Lloyd Cole Dry
35-141-00519 Virginia Po-Ah-Wy
35-141-00525 Smith J M JR
35-141-00595 Brown M Geo
35-141-00600 Cunningham
35-141-00604 Lewis Dry
35-141-00606 Norman Marnell Dry
35-141-00607 Wilson Eunice
35-141-00608 Wilson Eunice Dry
35-141-00647 Hill W P Dry
35-141-00726 Emenhiser- R.W Oil
35-141-00739 Turner B
35-141-00760 Stone E R Dry
35-141-00810 Alexander W M
35-141-00853 S W Davidson Dry
35-141-00899 McClure Dry
35-143-01027 Coser L
35-143-06981 Posey M E
35-143-21585 Creel
35-143-70081 East Glen Sand Unit TR-3 Inj
35-143-75092 Van Hoose (Levi Gilstrap 24)
35-143-75116 Koch
35-145-30011 Vincent
35-145-30042 Houser
35-147-09241 J. Johnson/ J. A. Brown Tm
35-147-24659 B.Allen II Dry
35-147-30100 Fannie Stie
35-149-50000 Neece
35-149-50002 Eugene Toelle Unit Dry
35-151-00012 Freda Seitz
35-151-20586 Matter Dry
35-151-46501 Smith A
35-153-12164 Watson
35-153-12459 Blasdel Gas
35-153-21685 Shoreline
35-153-30187 Allen Terrell Unit
35-153-30194 Stocking Dry
35-153-30200 W Talbot
35-153-30216 Mabel Smith
35-153-30473 State Gas
35-153-50012 Baker Unit
35-153-57480 Mary Benbrook
35-049-27850 Hoover Permian Penn
35-133-30302 Lack Dry
35-137-11353 Watkins (Est.) Oil
35-141-00605 Turner B
35-143-00157 Hilltop Red Fork Unit Oil
35-001-00002 Penn Mutual Life Dry Adair County
35-001-00003 J A Lana Adair County
35-001-00004 Howard Dry Adair County
35-001-00005 Reinhart Ranch Dry Adair County
35-001-00006 Sparks George A Dry Adair County
35-001-00007 Palmour Charles Dry Adair County
35-001-00008 Brown Artie Dry Adair County
35-001-00009 Johnson J M Dry Adair County
35-001-20002 D W Miller Dry Adair County
35-001-20003 Foust Dry Adair County
35-001-20022 Miller D W Other Adair County
35-003-00002 State Other Alfalfa County
35-003-00005 J F Bishop-A Dry Alfalfa County
35-003-00006 Evanlena Schwab Dry Alfalfa County
35-003-00007 George S Gray Dry Alfalfa County
35-003-00008 Clark Gas Alfalfa County
35-003-00009 Buckles Dry Alfalfa County
35-003-00010 Cutright Dry Alfalfa County
35-003-00011 Bishop Dry Alfalfa County
35-003-00014 Cloyd Dry Alfalfa County
35-003-00015 Hess Dry Alfalfa County
35-003-00017 Lecrone Oil Alfalfa County
35-003-00019 Dodd Dry Alfalfa County
35-003-00024 Clarence Beltz Oil Alfalfa County
35-003-00027 Pruett Alfalfa County
35-003-00028 Flora Smith Alfalfa County
35-003-00030 Ancell Oil Alfalfa County
35-003-00031 Kephart Alfalfa County
35-003-00033 Parr Dry Alfalfa County
35-003-00035 Schmidt Dry Alfalfa County
35-003-00036 J E Maltbie Gas Alfalfa County
35-003-00037 Butz Dry Alfalfa County
35-003-00038 Folger Dry Alfalfa County
35-003-00039 Estella Hill Dry Alfalfa County
35-003-00040 G B Smith Dry Alfalfa County
35-003-00041 Ames Dry Alfalfa County
35-003-00042 Glen Tucker Dry Alfalfa County
35-003-00043 Schaefer Dry Alfalfa County
35-003-00044 Maxwell Dry Alfalfa County
35-003-00047 Baker Dry Alfalfa County
35-003-00048 Oringderff Oil Alfalfa County
35-003-00049 Cook Dry Alfalfa County
35-003-00050 Garrett Dry Alfalfa County
35-003-00052 Woods Dry Alfalfa County
35-003-00054 Samples Dry Alfalfa County
35-003-00057 Share Alfalfa County
35-003-00058 Stover Oil Alfalfa County
35-003-00059 D C Smith Dry Alfalfa County
35-003-00061 Herrin Dry Alfalfa County
35-003-00062 Myers Dry Alfalfa County
35-003-00064 Roth Dry Alfalfa County
35-003-00066 Neal Estate Dry Alfalfa County
35-003-00069 W O Parr Dry Alfalfa County
35-003-00076 Bodle Oil Alfalfa County
35-003-00078 Sarver Dry Alfalfa County
35-003-00079 Rust Dry Alfalfa County
35-003-00080 Davis Dry Alfalfa County
35-003-00082 Ida Fellers Oil Alfalfa County
35-003-00088 G F McArthur Dry Alfalfa County
35-003-00089 F Pelter Dry Alfalfa County
35-003-00091 Pike Dry Alfalfa County
35-003-00093 Shutt Dry Alfalfa County
35-003-00094 C L Maxwell Dry Alfalfa County
35-003-00095 Young Dry Alfalfa County
35-003-00097 Atchison Dry Alfalfa County
35-003-00098 Loree Smith Dry Alfalfa County
35-003-00100 Hutcheson-State Dry Alfalfa County
35-003-00101 Leeper Oil Alfalfa County
35-003-00103 A McCune Dry Alfalfa County
35-003-00105 James Williams Dry Alfalfa County
35-003-00107 Waggoner Dry Alfalfa County
35-003-00114 Charley Castle Dry Alfalfa County
35-003-00115 Gibson Oil Alfalfa County
35-003-00117 George Orph Alfalfa County
35-003-00118 Denton Orph Alfalfa County
35-003-00119 Belter Dry Alfalfa County
35-003-00121 Vanosle Alfalfa County
35-003-00122 McKee Alfalfa County
35-003-00123 Jacks Alfalfa County
35-003-00124 Graver Alfalfa County
35-003-00125 Furrell Alfalfa County
35-003-00127 Quinn Dry Alfalfa County
35-003-00128 Unknown Dry Alfalfa County
35-003-00129 Acre Dry Alfalfa County
35-003-00130 Trumbull Dry Alfalfa County
35-003-00133 Bodenschatz Oil Alfalfa County
35-003-00135 Ford Dry Alfalfa County
35-003-00137 Stauffer Dry Alfalfa County
35-003-00141 Maxey Oil Alfalfa County
35-003-00149 Lawrence Miller Dry Alfalfa County
35-003-00153 Henry Weber Oil Alfalfa County
35-003-00158 W W Armbruster Dry Alfalfa County
35-003-00159 Dreyer Dry Alfalfa County
35-003-00168 U S A Dry Alfalfa County
35-003-00169 Cook Dry Alfalfa County
35-003-00174 Norton Gas Alfalfa County
35-003-00175 Smithson Gas Alfalfa County
35-003-00176 French Alfalfa County
35-003-00177 Joe Shields Dry Alfalfa County
35-003-00184 Anthony Fred E Alfalfa County
35-003-00186 Glidewell Oil Alfalfa County
35-003-00187 Roy Gwinn Oil Alfalfa County
35-003-00188 Frech Dry Alfalfa County
35-003-00194 Fee Dry Alfalfa County
35-003-20004 Ames-Betts Dry Alfalfa County
35-003-20007 Fry Unit Gas Alfalfa County
35-003-20010 Amrine Dry Alfalfa County
35-003-20023 Green Gas Alfalfa County
35-003-20024 Maxwell Oil Alfalfa County
35-003-20027 Lucy Kiebler Gas Alfalfa County
35-003-20032 Lehman Dry Alfalfa County
35-003-20033 Church Dry Alfalfa County
35-003-20034 Ella Reed Dry Alfalfa County
35-003-20035 T Bentley Dry Alfalfa County
35-003-20036 Lydia Weber Unit Dry Alfalfa County
35-003-20038 Hungerford Oil Alfalfa County
35-003-20041 Chrkee MTHDST CHRCH Dry Alfalfa County
35-003-20048 R L Butler Oil Alfalfa County
35-003-20053 Baker Dry Alfalfa County
35-003-20069 Peters Dry Alfalfa County
35-003-20073 Jensen Dry Alfalfa County
35-003-20077 Ford Dry Alfalfa County
35-003-20087 Webster Dry Alfalfa County
35-003-20088 Opal Sloan Dry Alfalfa County
35-003-20091 Ruley Dry Alfalfa County
35-003-20092 Blackledge Dry Alfalfa County
35-003-20095 Redman Oil Alfalfa County
35-003-20096 Stanley Oil Alfalfa County
35-003-20097 Wethington Dry Alfalfa County
35-003-20098 Ray Hartman Gas Alfalfa County
35-003-20100 Barden Oil Alfalfa County
35-003-20102 E J Evans Dry Alfalfa County
35-003-20103 Prouost Oil Alfalfa County
35-003-20115 Leeper Unit Dry Alfalfa County
35-003-20120 Lamert Unit Alfalfa County
35-003-20122 Garner Oil Alfalfa County
35-003-20128 Dugan Unit Dry Alfalfa County
35-003-20132 Martin Oil Alfalfa County
35-003-20135 Jen Link Dry Alfalfa County
35-003-20136 Elizabeth Oil Alfalfa County
35-003-20140 Bernard Unit Dry Alfalfa County
35-003-20149 Diel Dry Alfalfa County
35-003-20157 G W Price Oil Alfalfa County
35-003-20162 Brown Dry Alfalfa County
35-003-20167 Cordell Dry Alfalfa County
35-003-20169 Johnson-Shepard Alfalfa County
35-003-20174 Blackledge Dry Alfalfa County
35-003-20181 Easterling-St SCHL Oil Alfalfa County
35-003-20182 State School Alfalfa County
35-003-20188 Eldon Alfalfa County
35-003-20207 Brining Gas Alfalfa County
35-003-20218 Lawrence Dry Alfalfa County
35-003-20221 Hadwiger Dry Alfalfa County
35-003-20225 G W Price Oil Alfalfa County
35-003-20230 Davidson Oil Alfalfa County
35-003-20234 D Booze Oil Alfalfa County
35-003-20235 Perry Unit Dry Alfalfa County
35-003-20246 C W Price /B/ Dry Alfalfa County
35-003-20260 Severin Oil Alfalfa County
35-003-20265 Jay /24/ Oil Alfalfa County
35-003-20274 Engelken Gas Alfalfa County
35-003-20286 Jett Gas Alfalfa County
35-003-20288 Gertrude Myers Dry Alfalfa County
35-003-20290 Oakley Gas Alfalfa County
35-003-20291 Wilt Oil Alfalfa County
35-003-20296 Laughlin Dry Alfalfa County
35-003-20309 Pelter Gas Alfalfa County
35-003-20316 Aldrich Dry Alfalfa County
35-003-20335 Cushenberry Dry Alfalfa County
35-003-20347 West Gas Alfalfa County
35-003-20348 Oneill-Barrows Unit Dry Alfalfa County
35-003-20381 Thine Dry Alfalfa County
35-003-20382 Pruett /13/ Oil Alfalfa County
35-003-20384 Macpowell Dry Alfalfa County
35-003-20387 Herbert W Wright Dry Alfalfa County
35-003-20392 Cronin Dry Alfalfa County
35-003-20394 Cherie /14/ Oil Alfalfa County
35-003-20395 Wilson Oil Alfalfa County
35-003-20399 Cordell 13 Oil Alfalfa County
35-003-20402 Ne Cherokee Unit Dry Alfalfa County
35-003-20405 McMurtrey Dry Alfalfa County
35-003-20415 Wilson Dry Alfalfa County
35-003-20423 Baker Dry Alfalfa County
35-003-20425 Bloyd /33/ Oil Alfalfa County
35-003-20432 Ricks Oil Alfalfa County
35-003-20434 Lambert Oil Alfalfa County
35-003-20437 Wilson Dry Alfalfa County
35-003-20442 Wanda /5/ Oil Alfalfa County
35-003-20446 Ward Powers Oil Alfalfa County
35-003-20447 Tullis Oil Alfalfa County
35-003-20448 M B Cole Etal Dry Alfalfa County
35-003-20449 Cathy /11/ Oil Alfalfa County
35-003-20450 Rebecca /13/ Oil Alfalfa County
35-003-20457 Wethington Dry Alfalfa County
35-003-20460 Hays-Simpson Dry Alfalfa County
35-003-20462 Tullis Dry Alfalfa County
35-003-20467 Hagen /5/ Oil Alfalfa County
35-003-20468 Warchime Dry Alfalfa County
35-003-20476 Share Dry Alfalfa County
35-003-20487 Ford /A/ Gas Alfalfa County
35-003-20494 Kidd Oil Alfalfa County
35-003-20496 Leonard Oil Alfalfa County
35-003-20501 Sterba Dry Alfalfa County
35-003-20502 Rose John Gas Alfalfa County
35-003-20504 Pelter Dry Alfalfa County
35-003-20514 Kletke /4/ Gas Alfalfa County
35-003-20527 Sartin Dry Alfalfa County
35-003-20537 Norton Dry Alfalfa County
35-003-20541 Shepard Dry Alfalfa County
35-003-20548 Husted Gas Alfalfa County
35-003-20552 Stein Dry Alfalfa County
35-003-20553 Overstreet Dry Alfalfa County
35-003-20555 Myers Dry Alfalfa County
35-003-20563 Baker Dry Alfalfa County
35-003-20564 Ancell Oil Alfalfa County
35-003-20580 Wharton Oil Alfalfa County
35-003-20582 Baker Dry Alfalfa County
35-003-20590 Eck Gas Alfalfa County
35-003-20592 Keiffer B Dry Alfalfa County
35-003-20608 Erma Myers Dry Alfalfa County
35-003-20610 Armbruster Dry Alfalfa County
35-003-20613 Armbruster Oil Alfalfa County
35-003-20615 McCrady Dry Alfalfa County
35-003-20625 Powell Dry Alfalfa County
35-003-20628 Friesden Dry Alfalfa County
35-003-20633 Sayers Dry Alfalfa County
35-003-20634 Gower Unit Dry Alfalfa County
35-003-20638 Hess Dry Alfalfa County
35-003-20662 Nelson Dry Alfalfa County
35-003-20677 Amrine-White Dry Alfalfa County
35-003-20679 Foster /A/ Oil Alfalfa County
35-003-20683 Brown Dry Alfalfa County
35-003-20685 Henderson Gas Alfalfa County
35-003-20691 Warren Burleson Dry Alfalfa County
35-003-20719 Welch Dry Alfalfa County
35-003-20720 Gladys Dry Alfalfa County
35-003-20729 Root Dry Alfalfa County
35-003-20730 Grover Oil Alfalfa County
35-003-20736 Walter Jantz Oil Alfalfa County
35-003-20740 Geoken Dry Alfalfa County
35-003-20751 Maltbie Dry Alfalfa County
35-003-20759 Parker Oil Alfalfa County
35-003-20762 Diel Oil Alfalfa County
35-003-20772 Root Oil Alfalfa County
35-003-20793 Ryel Dry Alfalfa County
35-003-20828 Powell Dry Alfalfa County
35-003-20832 McCrady Oil Alfalfa County
35-003-20833 Zaloudek Oil Alfalfa County
35-003-20834 Vogel Dry Alfalfa County
35-003-20849 Powell Oil Alfalfa County
35-003-20850 State-George Dry Alfalfa County
35-003-20858 Tucker Dry Alfalfa County
35-003-20868 Tom Benfield Dry Alfalfa County
35-003-20895 Leslie Dry Alfalfa County
35-003-20899 Ruth Riley Dry Alfalfa County
35-003-20909 Ruth Allen Dry Alfalfa County
35-003-20913 Loeser Dry Alfalfa County
35-003-20919 Skaggs Trust Dry Alfalfa County
35-003-20923 Stauffer Dry Alfalfa County
35-003-20933 Steffen Dry Alfalfa County
35-003-20946 Muldrow Dry Alfalfa County
35-003-20954 Lynes Dry Alfalfa County
35-003-20967 Glen Baker Dry Alfalfa County
35-003-20980 Rousseau Dry Alfalfa County
35-003-20996 Kirkpatrick Oil Alfalfa County
35-003-20999 State Dry Alfalfa County
35-003-21021 Davis Dry Alfalfa County
35-003-21036 Kassik Dry Alfalfa County
35-003-21047 C E Schwartz Dry Alfalfa County
35-003-21048 Florence Dry Alfalfa County
35-003-21072 Barnett Dry Alfalfa County
35-003-21073 Terry Dry Alfalfa County
35-003-21093 Ott Oil Alfalfa County
35-003-21102 Holland Dry Alfalfa County
35-003-21110 Talley W O Dry Alfalfa County
35-003-21111 Doss Paul Oil Alfalfa County
35-003-21126 Puffinbarger Dry Alfalfa County
35-003-21139 Moser Dry Alfalfa County
35-003-21147 Clark-Waggoner Dry Alfalfa County
35-003-21149 Clark Dry Alfalfa County
35-003-21151 Smith Alfalfa County
35-003-21158 Schupbach 34 Dry Alfalfa County
35-003-21162 Morgan Dry Alfalfa County
35-003-21164 Es Dry Alfalfa County
35-003-21168 Means V D Dry Alfalfa County
35-003-21180 State Of Oklahoma Dry Alfalfa County
35-003-21195 Thomason Dry Alfalfa County
35-003-21207 Lois Dry Alfalfa County
35-003-21215 Jenkinson Dry Alfalfa County
35-003-21217 Folger Dry Alfalfa County
35-003-21226 Killion Dry Alfalfa County
35-003-21236 Kassick Dry Alfalfa County
35-003-21239 Jack Dry Alfalfa County
35-003-21249 Tucker Dry Alfalfa County
35-003-21251 Pruett Dry Alfalfa County
35-003-21287 Vawter Dry Alfalfa County
35-003-21376 Schrock Dry Alfalfa County
35-003-21379 Se Eureka Unit Dry Alfalfa County
35-003-21380 Davis Dry Alfalfa County
35-003-21391 Mills Oil Alfalfa County
35-003-21395 Wilson Oil Alfalfa County
35-003-30001 Frank Pecha Alfalfa County
35-003-30002 Getgay-Hawkins Unit Alfalfa County
35-003-30009 Seifert-Wilson Unit Oil Alfalfa County
35-003-30011 Alvin C Buller Unit Gas Alfalfa County
35-003-30013 Rose-A Oil Alfalfa County
35-003-30022 Milo M Craig Oil Alfalfa County
35-003-30023 Lloyd Gas Alfalfa County
35-003-30028 O W Sommers Oil Alfalfa County
35-003-30030 Cronin Alfalfa County
35-003-30032 Meister Oil Alfalfa County
35-003-30050 Logan Monsees Oil Alfalfa County
35-003-30058 Elliott A Oil Alfalfa County
35-003-30062 Ralph E Ryel Oil Alfalfa County
35-003-30070 Davidson-Seifer Unt Dry Alfalfa County
35-003-30075 Marvel L Ryel Oil Alfalfa County
35-003-30086 E E Cook Oil Alfalfa County
35-003-30087 Carolyn Freeman Oil Alfalfa County
35-003-30106 Leah Torti Oil Alfalfa County
35-003-30111 Ward Powers Unit Gas Alfalfa County
35-003-30114 P H Hertzler B Oil Alfalfa County
35-003-30118 Rexroat-Baker Oil Alfalfa County
35-003-30130 Joe A Severin Unit Gas Alfalfa County
35-003-30137 Willard S Wagner Oil Alfalfa County
35-003-30140 Shepard Oil Alfalfa County
35-003-30150 Paul Zimmerman Gas Alfalfa County
35-003-30152 L H Kirkendall Dry Alfalfa County
35-003-30159 Ruby Chronin Gas Alfalfa County
35-003-30160 W H Redman Unit Dry Alfalfa County
35-003-30171 State Land-Ae Dry Alfalfa County
35-003-30172 Geo W Price Oil Alfalfa County
35-003-30177 McIntire Oil Alfalfa County
35-003-30183 Koehn Gas Alfalfa County
35-003-30185 O S Bloyd Oil Alfalfa County
35-003-30187 Tille De Clerck Oil Alfalfa County
35-003-30194 Eva Tap Zimmerman Oil Alfalfa County
35-003-30225 Myers B Dry Alfalfa County
35-003-30226 Anna Wold Oil Alfalfa County
35-003-30227 Gillaspy Gas Alfalfa County
35-003-30228 W Starks A Gas Alfalfa County
35-003-30230 Pelter Alfalfa County
35-003-30232 Young Alfalfa County
35-003-35214 Lola Clark Gas Alfalfa County
35-003-35215 Stover Oil Alfalfa County
35-003-35217 J L Guffy Unit Gas Alfalfa County
35-003-35218 Burchfiel Dry Alfalfa County
35-003-35220 J A Burchfiel A Dry Alfalfa County
35-003-35222 Leforce-Johnson Unt Dry Alfalfa County
35-003-35223 Tabor Alfalfa County
35-003-35224 Baker Dry Alfalfa County
35-003-35233 Botleman (Ne. Cherokee) Alfalfa County
35-003-35247 Watts Dry Alfalfa County
35-003-35249 Beulah B Gardner Dry Alfalfa County
35-003-35256 Lodge Dry Alfalfa County
35-003-35260 N.E.Cherokee (Wilbur Lodge#2) Oil Alfalfa County
35-003-35265 P J Syms Alfalfa County
35-003-35273 Hague Obs Alfalfa County
35-003-35277 Lyle L Hague Oil Alfalfa County
35-003-35281 Curly Alfalfa County
35-003-35294 Gardiner Oil Alfalfa County
35-003-35299 Black-Ledge Obs Alfalfa County
35-003-35300 Blackledge Oil Alfalfa County
35-003-35301 Longcor Oil Alfalfa County
35-003-35303 H E Surface Gas Alfalfa County
35-003-35310 Ida Fellers Oil Alfalfa County
35-003-35311 W H Baker Oil Alfalfa County
35-003-35317 Joy-Gray Dry Alfalfa County
35-003-35318 Potter Oil Alfalfa County
35-003-35329 Mary J Hall Dry Alfalfa County
35-003-35330 J F Bishop Dry Alfalfa County
35-003-35332 Mary J Hall Dry Alfalfa County
35-003-35333 J F Bishop A Dry Alfalfa County
35-003-35334 J F Bishop A Dry Alfalfa County
35-003-35335 J F Bishop A Dry Alfalfa County
35-003-35336 Bishop Dry Alfalfa County
35-003-35340 J O Holderby Dry Alfalfa County
35-003-35341 Holderby-Clark Dry Alfalfa County
35-003-35343 Mary J Hall Dry Alfalfa County
35-003-35346 Mary J Hall Dry Alfalfa County
35-003-35347 E J Graham Dry Alfalfa County
35-003-35348 Mary J Hall Dry Alfalfa County
35-003-35352 J O Holderby Dry Alfalfa County
35-003-35353 J O Holdfrby Dry Alfalfa County
35-003-35355 Riley Oil Alfalfa County
35-003-35357 Ball Gas Alfalfa County
35-003-35360 Greenwood Alfalfa County
35-003-35363 G B Smith Alfalfa County
35-003-35367 J W Cutright A Alfalfa County
35-003-35371 W Starks Oil Alfalfa County
35-003-35372 H S Patton Dry Alfalfa County
35-003-35381 J B Bishop B Dry Alfalfa County
35-003-35382 E J Hill Dry Alfalfa County
35-003-35386 W H Davis Oil Alfalfa County
35-003-35390 W O Tally Dry Alfalfa County
35-003-35395 C A Gass Oil Alfalfa County
35-003-35396 Clyde Graham Dry Alfalfa County
35-003-35397 Gass Gas Alfalfa County
35-003-35399 W O Talley Dry Alfalfa County
35-003-35400 Perkrule Dry Alfalfa County
35-003-35410 Ralph Cox Oil Alfalfa County
35-003-35411 Ancell Gas Alfalfa County
35-003-35412 Carl Morawitz Gas Alfalfa County
35-003-35429 Angle 2rin Alfalfa County
35-003-35433 Tucker A Oil Alfalfa County
35-003-35434 Frank H Joy Alfalfa County
35-003-35435 J O Holderby Alfalfa County
35-003-35436 Burnet Oil Alfalfa County
35-003-35437 J D Burnet Oil Alfalfa County
35-003-35438 Burnett Dry Alfalfa County
35-003-35440 Burnett A Dry Alfalfa County
35-003-35443 Bodle A Oil Alfalfa County
35-003-35444 Bodle A Oil Alfalfa County
35-003-35445 Bodle Oil Alfalfa County
35-003-35446 Bodle A Oil Alfalfa County
35-003-35447 Wold Oil Alfalfa County
35-003-35448 Labrue Dry Alfalfa County
35-003-35449 Wokaty Dry Alfalfa County
35-003-35450 Cecil Jack Oil Alfalfa County
35-003-35452 J W Cutright Oil Alfalfa County
35-003-35457 Victor M Davis Oil Alfalfa County
35-003-35458 Carl Thompson Alfalfa County
35-003-35464 Geo M Smith Oil Alfalfa County
35-003-35471 Melcher Dry Alfalfa County
35-003-35481 Collins Dry Alfalfa County
35-003-35486 Kassick Baker Dry Alfalfa County
35-003-35487 W H Baker Oil Alfalfa County
35-003-35488 W H Baker Oil Alfalfa County
35-003-35489 Davis Gas Alfalfa County
35-003-35491 W H Puffinbarger Dry Alfalfa County
35-003-35493 Buck Gas Alfalfa County
35-003-35495 Coulter Alfalfa County
35-003-35503 I B Baker Alfalfa County
35-003-35504 Claude C Clark Oil Alfalfa County
35-003-35510 Susie K Leierer B Alfalfa County
35-003-35512 Voorhees-Wright Alfalfa County
35-003-35518 Frech Oil Alfalfa County
35-003-35523 Don Provost Unit Alfalfa County
35-003-35524 Marion Leamon Gas Alfalfa County
35-003-35525 Oliver Leamon Alfalfa County
35-003-35532 Norma Rauh Dry Alfalfa County
35-003-35534 Burchfiel Dry Alfalfa County
35-003-35541 Ralph Stover B Oil Alfalfa County
35-003-35543 Clark Oil Alfalfa County
35-003-35587 Bodle Oil Alfalfa County
35-003-35600 J F Bishop Dry Alfalfa County
35-003-35605 Cobbett Heirs Dry Alfalfa County
35-003-35616 Clark Dry Alfalfa County
35-003-35638 W O Talley Dry Alfalfa County
35-003-35641 W O Talley Dry Alfalfa County
35-003-35645 W H Davis Oil Alfalfa County
35-003-35647 W H Davis Oil Alfalfa County
35-003-35648 W O Talley Dry Alfalfa County
35-003-35652 Belter Oil Alfalfa County
35-003-35662 Reuben Farney Oil Alfalfa County
35-003-35663 Reuben Farney Gas Alfalfa County
35-003-50005 Mary E Greenwood Alfalfa County
35-005-00003 MRRW Indn Orphns HM Dry Atoka County
35-005-00007 Norris Dry Atoka County
35-005-00008 Dufur Dry Atoka County
35-005-00009 Stuber Dry Atoka County
35-005-00010 Gudgel Dry Atoka County
35-005-00011 Hunter Young Atoka County
35-005-00012 Cole Atoka County
35-005-00013 N J Moore Dry Atoka County
35-005-00014 Powledge Dry Atoka County
35-005-00015 Powledge Dry Atoka County
35-005-00016 Long Dry Atoka County
35-005-00017 Gardner Dry Atoka County
35-005-00018 Newkirk Dry Atoka County
35-005-00019 Long Dry Atoka County
35-005-00020 Kellogg Dry Atoka County
35-005-00021 Martin Dry Atoka County
35-005-00022 Callicoat Dry Atoka County
35-005-00023 Long Atoka County
35-005-00024 Earl E Ayers Dry Atoka County
35-005-00025 Baskett Bros Atoka County
35-005-00026 Smith Butler Atoka County
35-005-00027 Abe Zwiegel Gas Atoka County
35-005-00028 Sullivan Dry Atoka County
35-005-00030 Carroll Dry Atoka County
35-005-00031 Jones Atoka County
35-005-00033 H W McNeill Dry Atoka County
35-005-00034 S L Smith Dry Atoka County
35-005-00035 Earl E Ayers Atoka County
35-005-00036 Ayers Atoka County
35-005-00038 Ayers Atoka County