Mid Con Energy Operating LLC oil and gas data, No Contracts, Easy to use, Start your FREE trial today!

Get Started Today!

Mid Con Energy Operating LLC Wells

API Number Well Name Type County Month Oil Prod (BBL) Gas Prod (MCF) Water Prod (BBL)
35-015-20629 Baker Gas Caddo County
35-015-20697 Hotz Gas Caddo County
35-015-20722 Hotz /A/ Gas Caddo County
35-015-20750 Opitz-Hotz A Gas Caddo County
35-015-21817 Opitz Oil Caddo County
35-015-21826 Elmer 2rin Caddo County
35-015-21837 Patterson Oil Caddo County
35-015-21847 Stevens Oil Caddo County
35-015-21896 Gertie Oil Caddo County
35-015-21902 Newman Oil Caddo County
35-015-21925 Hotz Oil Caddo County
35-015-22087 East Lookeba WSW Wsw Caddo County
35-015-22272 Patterson Dry Caddo County
35-015-22351 Bowling Oil Caddo County
35-015-22438 Saunders Gas Caddo County
35-017-20197 Breshears Oil Canadian County
35-017-20213 Robberson Oil Canadian County
35-017-20217 R W Robberson Oil Canadian County
35-017-20224 Smith Oil Canadian County
35-017-20227 Robberson Oil Canadian County
35-017-20228 Robberson Oil Canadian County
35-017-20234 Morgensen Gas Canadian County
35-017-20249 Breshears Oil Canadian County
35-017-20260 Harlin Oil Canadian County
35-017-20262 Robberson Oil Canadian County
35-017-20272 Robberson Oil Canadian County
35-017-20282 Breshears Oil Canadian County
35-017-20284 Robberson Oil Canadian County
35-017-20298 Robberson Oil Canadian County
35-017-20302 Robberson Gas Canadian County
35-017-20335 Robberson Oil Canadian County
35-017-20336 Robberson Gas Canadian County
35-017-20395 Robberson Oil Canadian County
35-017-20407 Robberson Oil Canadian County
35-017-20427 Robberson Oil Canadian County
35-017-20428 Robberson Oil Canadian County
35-017-20506 Robberson Oil Canadian County
35-017-21070 House (Millard 1) Oil Canadian County
35-017-22676 Robberson Oil Canadian County
35-017-22844 Robberson Oil Canadian County
35-017-23031 Kitson 2rin Canadian County
35-017-23912 Robberson Ranch Oil Canadian County
35-017-23980 Robberson Og Canadian County
35-017-23981 Robberson 2rin Canadian County
35-017-24054 Robberson Ranch Oil Canadian County
35-019-22342 Sullivan Tm Carter County
35-025-20006 Hanes- Roy 2dnc Cimarron County
35-025-20034 Roy Hanes Unit Oil Cimarron County
35-025-20042 Roy Hanes Unit Oil Cimarron County
35-025-20049 Roy Hanes Unit Oil Cimarron County
35-025-20068 Roy Hanes Unit Oil Cimarron County
35-025-20275 Carey Gowdy Unit Oil Cimarron County
35-025-20276 Carey Gowdy Unit Oil Cimarron County
35-025-20283 Roy Hanes Unit Oil Cimarron County
35-025-20739 Appleby Oil Cimarron County
35-025-20862 Smksu Wsw Cimarron County
35-025-21019 Hanes Oil Cimarron County
35-025-35018 Appleby Unit Oil Cimarron County
35-025-35023 Smalts Unit Gas Cimarron County
35-025-35299 Carey-Gowdy Unit Oil Cimarron County
35-025-35300 Carey-Gowdy Unit Oil Cimarron County
35-025-35316 Roy Hanes Oil Cimarron County
35-027-20692 East Wheatland Unit (Kraus 5-1) Oil Cleveland County
35-027-20992 Steffens Unit Oil Cleveland County
35-027-21231 Kingspark Gas Cleveland County
35-027-21250 Kingspark A Oil Cleveland County
35-027-35413 S.Moore (Platt 1) Oil Cleveland County
35-037-00946 Fee 209 Creek County
35-037-00947 Fee 209 Creek County
35-037-00953 B B Jones Creek County
35-037-01009 Ella Jones Creek County
35-037-01035 Charles E Oil Creek County
35-037-01187 Shamrock Royalty Oil Creek County
35-037-01290 Shamrock Royalty Unit Oil Creek County
35-037-01378 Ella Jones - Sec 3 2rin Creek County
35-037-01379 Ella Jones - Sec 3 2rin Creek County
35-037-01381 Vida Way Oil Creek County
35-037-01382 Vida Way Oil Creek County
35-037-01383 Vida Way Oil Creek County
35-037-01384 Vida Way Oil Creek County
35-037-01385 Vida Way Oil Creek County
35-037-01681 Franklin Oil Creek County
35-037-03712 Charles Ellen Creek County
35-037-03713 Ellen Charles 2rin Creek County
35-037-03714 Charles Ellen Creek County
35-037-04103 Wicy Warnarkee 2dnc Creek County
35-037-04129 Lewis J Creek County
35-037-05665 Richard Sam Creek County
35-037-05706 Jones B B 2rin Creek County
35-037-07952 L. Miller 2rin Creek County
35-037-07954 Miller L Creek County
35-037-08017 Turner J W Creek County
35-037-08018 Turner Creek County
35-037-08021 Turner John Creek County
35-037-08648 L. Brown - 40 Acres 2rin Creek County
35-037-08949 Wilson Enus Creek County
35-037-09007 Tucker Dan Creek County
35-037-09016 Lowe Eliza Creek County
35-037-09040 Stewart Fee Creek County
35-037-09043 Stewart Fee Creek County
35-037-09143 L. Brown (120 Acre) Tm Creek County
35-037-09144 L. Brown 2rin Creek County
35-037-09146 R.S. Litchfield 2rin Creek County
35-037-09148 Litchfield R S Tm Creek County
35-037-09154 Litchfield R S Creek County
35-037-09155 Litchfield R S Creek County
35-037-09158 Litchfield R S Creek County
35-037-09164 Litchfield R S Creek County
35-037-09225 Celia Cobb Creek County
35-037-09226 Celia Cobb Creek County
35-037-09231 Dan Tucker Oil Creek County
35-037-09232 Slick-Tucker Fee TR 2 Oil Creek County
35-037-09240 McIntosh A L Creek County
35-037-09242 Jones Ella Creek County
35-037-09243 Jones Ella Creek County
35-037-09248 Jones Ella Oil Creek County
35-037-09330 Fee No. 209 Oil Creek County
35-037-09332 Fee No. 209 Oil Creek County
35-037-09333 Fee No. 209 Oil Creek County
35-037-09334 Fee No 209 Oil Creek County
35-037-09432 Fife L Creek County
35-037-09455 L. Brown 2rin Creek County
35-037-09456 L. Brown 120 Acre Oil Creek County
35-037-09457 L. Brown 120 Acre Oil Creek County
35-037-09458 L. Brown 120 Acre Oil Creek County
35-037-09481 B.B. Jones 2rin Creek County
35-037-09484 Jennetta Richard 2rin Creek County
35-037-09604 S.Dacon Oil Creek County
35-037-09680 Shamrock Royalty (Morton A1) Oil Creek County
35-037-09843 Fee #209 2dnc Creek County
35-037-16140 Brinton-J.P. Oil Creek County
35-037-16168 J.P. Brinton Oil Creek County
35-037-16169 J.P. Brinton Oil Creek County
35-037-16213 A.Miller Oil Creek County
35-037-16218 B.Wilson 120 A Oil Creek County
35-037-16220 Wilson Oil Creek County
35-037-16292 MC Bride (Amy Simpson #18) Oil Creek County
35-037-16293 Amy Simpson (MC Bride #22) Oil Creek County
35-037-16294 MC Bride (Amy Simpson #23) Oil Creek County
35-037-16295 Amy Simpson (MC Bride) Oil Creek County
35-037-16297 Amy Simpson Oil Creek County
35-037-16299 MC Bride (Amy Simpson #27) Oil Creek County
35-037-16440 Farris Gas Creek County
35-037-16490 G.W. Fisher Oil Creek County
35-037-16491 G.W. Fisher Oil Creek County
35-037-16493 G.W. Fisher Oil Creek County
35-037-16791 Mose Wiley Oil Creek County
35-037-16792 Mose Wiley Oil Creek County
35-037-16793 Wiley Mose 2dnc Creek County
35-037-16794 A L McIntosh Oil Creek County
35-037-16795 A L McIntosh Oil Creek County
35-037-16797 A.L.McIntosh Oil Creek County
35-037-16798 A L McIntosh Oil Creek County
35-037-16819 Albert E. Barney Oil Creek County
35-037-16822 P.S. Litchfield Oil Creek County
35-037-16823 Ella Jones Oil Creek County
35-037-17393 Wicy Warnarkee Oil Creek County
35-037-17797 Richard Sam Creek County
35-037-17798 Richards Creek County
35-037-20061 Shamrock Royalty Unit TR 7 Oil Creek County
35-037-20062 Shamrock Royalty Un Oil Creek County
35-037-20070 Linda Yarhola 2rin Creek County
35-037-20102 Linda Yarhola 2rin Creek County
35-037-20134 Charles B. Shaffer Oil Creek County
35-037-20159 Charles B. Shaffer Oil Creek County
35-037-20165 Slick-Tucker Fee Creek County
35-037-20166 Slick-Tucker Fee Creek County
35-037-20178 Shamrock Royalty Unit TR 4 Tm Creek County
35-037-20179 Shamrock Rlty U Oil Creek County
35-037-20182 Shamrock Royalty Ut Oil Creek County
35-037-20237 Nancy Yarhola 2rin Creek County
35-037-20243 Shamrock Royalty Unit TR 8 Tm Creek County
35-037-20251 Shamrock Royalty Un Oil Creek County
35-037-20313 A L MC Intosh Creek County
35-037-20336 Shamrock Royalty Unit TR 6 Tm Creek County
35-037-20347 Nancy Yarhola 2rin Creek County
35-037-20348 Linda Yarhola Creek County
35-037-20350 Albert E Barney Creek County
35-037-20357 Ella Jones Creek County
35-037-20359 Linda Yarhola Creek County
35-037-20363 Slick-Tucker Fee TR Creek County
35-037-20372 Thomas Oil Creek County
35-037-20405 B B Jones Creek County
35-037-20406 Ella Jones 2rin Creek County
35-037-20407 Nancy Yarhola 2rin Creek County
35-037-20411 Nancy Yarhola 2rin Creek County
35-037-20412 Ella Jones 2rin Creek County
35-037-20429 Ella Jones Creek County
35-037-20436 Linda Yarhola Creek County
35-037-20440 Stewart Fee 2rin Creek County
35-037-20441 Stewart Fee 2rin Creek County
35-037-20468 Celia Cobb Creek County
35-037-20479 Stewart Fee 2rin Creek County
35-037-20480 Stewart Fee 2rin Creek County
35-037-20481 Stewart Fee 2rin Creek County
35-037-20484 Albert E Barney Creek County
35-037-20485 Amanda Curry Fee Creek County
35-037-20496 Linda Yarhola Creek County
35-037-20532 Wiley Creek County
35-037-20536 Stewart Fee Creek County
35-037-20545 Fife L Creek County
35-037-20546 Fife L Creek County
35-037-20547 Fife L Creek County
35-037-20558 R.S. Litchfield 2rin Creek County
35-037-20559 Susanna Dacon 2rin Creek County
35-037-20600 Nancy Yarhola Creek County
35-037-20643 Jobe Cole Oil Creek County
35-037-20650 L.Fife Creek County
35-037-20722 Nancy Yarhola Creek County
35-037-20723 Kochel Bartlesville Track 5 2rin Creek County
35-037-20724 Livingston Oil Creek County
35-037-20748 Cogee West 2rin Creek County
35-037-20749 Susanna Dacon 2rin Creek County
35-037-20750 Livingston Oil Company 2rin Creek County
35-037-20751 Cogee West 2rin Creek County
35-037-20752 R.S. Litchfield 2rin Creek County
35-037-20754 R.S. Litchfield 2rin Creek County
35-037-20766 L Brown Oil Creek County
35-037-20794 L Brown /120/Acre Oil Creek County
35-037-20803 Lena Fife Creek County
35-037-20805 Lena Fife Creek County
35-037-20843 Susanna Dacon 2rin Creek County
35-037-20895 Cogee West 2rin Creek County
35-037-20899 Shamrock Royalty Un Oil Creek County
35-037-21036 Mary Gooden Creek County
35-037-21044 Cogee West Creek County
35-037-21055 Susanna Dacon Creek County
35-037-21057 R.S. Litchfield 2rin Creek County
35-037-21062 Susanna Dacon Creek County
35-037-21073 Susanna Dacon Creek County
35-037-21087 Collins Tm Creek County
35-037-21098 R S Litchfield Inj Creek County
35-037-21099 R S Litchfield Creek County
35-037-21100 R S Litchfield Creek County
35-037-21125 Susanna Dacon Creek County
35-037-21126 R S Litchfield Creek County
35-037-21127 R S Litchfield Creek County
35-037-21187 Stewart Fee Creek County
35-037-21242 Franklin Oil Creek County
35-037-21256 Cogee West Creek County
35-037-21257 Litchfield R S Creek County
35-037-21318 Sru Tract 1 Oil Creek County
35-037-21328 Mosher Creek County
35-037-21389 Franklin Oil Creek County
35-037-21463 Sru (Vmcu 16-3) Tm Creek County
35-037-21464 S.R.U. 2rin Creek County
35-037-21466 S R U Tract 1 Oil Creek County
35-037-21479 Thomas 2rin Creek County
35-037-21678 Nancy Yarhola Creek County
35-037-21679 Slick Tucker Fee Oil Creek County
35-037-21680 Livingston Oil Creek County
35-037-21730 G W Fisher Creek County
35-037-21776 Linda Yarhola Creek County
35-037-21783 R.S. Litchfield Oil Creek County
35-037-21798 Vida Way Creek County
35-037-21807 Collins 2dnc Creek County
35-037-21861 R.S. Litchfield Inj Creek County
35-037-21862 R S Litchfield Creek County
35-037-21867 Mary Gooden Creek County
35-037-21874 Livingston Oil Oil Creek County
35-037-21875 R S Litchfield Creek County
35-037-21877 R S Litchfield Creek County
35-037-21894 Shamrock Royalty TR 7 Oil Creek County
35-037-21939 Cogee West Creek County
35-037-21945 R S Litchfield Creek County
35-037-21947 R S Litchfield Oil Creek County
35-037-21948 R S Litchfield Creek County
35-037-21980 Cogee West 2rin Creek County
35-037-22072 Cogee W Oil Creek County
35-037-22073 Linda Yarhola Oil Creek County
35-037-22075 R S Litchfield Oil Creek County
35-037-22083 Jobe Cole Oil Creek County
35-037-22084 Cogee West Oil Creek County
35-037-22085 R S Litchfield Oil Creek County
35-037-22087 Kochel-Bartlesville Su 2rin Creek County
35-037-22090 R S Litchfield Oil Creek County
35-037-22191 Cogee West Oil Creek County
35-037-22200 Cogee West Oil Creek County
35-037-22201 R S Litchfield Oil Creek County
35-037-22279 B B Jones Oil Creek County
35-037-22285 Ella Jones Oil Creek County
35-037-22328 Jobe Cole Oil Creek County
35-037-22601 Jobe Cole Oil Creek County
35-037-22602 Jobe Cole Oil Creek County
35-037-22604 Jobe Cole Oil Creek County
35-037-22605 Susanna Dacon Oil Creek County
35-037-22606 McBride Oil Creek County
35-037-22607 McBride Creek County
35-037-22609 Kochel Bartlesville 2rin Creek County
35-037-22610 Kochel-BRTLSVLL Su Oil Creek County
35-037-22611 Kochel Bartlesville Su 2rin Creek County
35-037-22612 Kochel BRTLSVLL Su Creek County
35-037-22973 Wilson 120 A Dry Creek County
35-037-22992 Wilson 120a Oil Creek County
35-037-23139 Jobe Cole Dry Creek County
35-037-23140 Jobe Cole Oil Creek County
35-037-23141 Jobe Cole Oil Creek County
35-037-23142 Jobe Cole 2rin Creek County
35-037-23143 Jobe Cole Oil Creek County
35-037-23247 Mary Gooden Creek County
35-037-24133 Anderson Creek County
35-037-24216 Guest Oil Creek County
35-037-24617 Stewart Fee Creek County
35-037-24618 Stewart Fee Creek County
35-037-24619 Stewart Fee Dry Creek County
35-037-24620 Susanna Dacon Creek County
35-037-24621 Livingston Oil Creek County
35-037-24912 Anderson Oil Creek County
35-037-25227 Stewart Fee Creek County
35-037-25231 Lobo Oil Creek County
35-037-25302 Lobo Oil Creek County
35-037-25503 Fee Stewart Creek County
35-037-25504 Fee Stewart Creek County
35-037-25566 Collins Oil Creek County
35-037-25827 Kochel John Creek County
35-037-26021 Stewart Fee Creek County
35-037-26255 Begley Creek County
35-037-26294 Cole Jobe Creek County
35-037-26546 Jones Creek County
35-037-26547 Dacon Susanna Creek County
35-037-26564 Gooden Mary Creek County
35-037-27027 Lobo Oil Creek County
35-037-27031 Cogee West Creek County
35-037-27466 Jobe Cole Oil Creek County
35-037-27736 Jobe Cole Oil Creek County
35-037-27975 M. Gooden Oil Creek County
35-037-27976 M. Gooden Dry Creek County
35-037-28305 A.L. McIntosh Oil Creek County
35-037-28455 Jackson Lewis Oil Creek County
35-037-28524 Shamrock Royalty Unit 2rin Creek County
35-037-28664 A Miller Oil Creek County
35-037-28666 Shamrock Royalty Unit Oil Creek County
35-037-28667 Lizzie Brown 120 Oil Creek County
35-037-28676 Kochel Oil Creek County
35-037-28697 Susanna Dacon Creek County
35-037-28698 Susanna Dacon Creek County
35-037-28699 Collins Oil Creek County
35-037-28709 Collins Creek County
35-037-28710 Collins Creek County
35-037-28758 Wilson Creek County
35-037-28782 Brinton Oil Creek County
35-037-28798 Collins Creek County
35-037-30432 Stewart Fee Creek County
35-037-30528 Shamrock Roy Ut TR6 Oil Creek County
35-037-30582 Ella Jones Dry Creek County
35-037-30583 Ella Jones Dry Creek County
35-037-30622 Stewart Creek County
35-037-30664 Cogee Creek County
35-037-30689 Wilson Oil Creek County
35-037-35056 Lizzie Brown Oil Creek County
35-037-35064 Lizzie Brown 120 Ac Oil Creek County
35-037-35885 MC Bride Fee (Amy Simpson #3) Oil Creek County
35-037-35888 MC Bride Fee(Amy Simpson 10) Oil Creek County
35-037-35889 MC Bride Fee(Amy Simpson 11) Oil Creek County
35-037-35890 Amy Simpson Oil Creek County
35-037-35891 Amy Simpson Oil Creek County
35-037-35893 MC Bride (Amy Simpson #19) Oil Creek County
35-037-35896 McBride Tm Creek County
35-037-36107 M. Farris Oil Creek County
35-037-36135 B. Wilson Oil Creek County
35-037-36191 G.W. Fisher Oil Creek County
35-037-39591 Fisher G W Oil Creek County
35-037-39592 Fisher G W Oil Creek County
35-037-39593 Fisher G W Oil Creek County
35-037-39594 Farris Oil Creek County
35-037-39596 Farris Oil Creek County
35-037-39597 Farris Oil Creek County
35-037-39599 Farris Oil Creek County
35-037-39600 Farris Oil Creek County
35-037-39601 Wilson 120 A Oil Creek County
35-037-39603 Wilson 120a Oil Creek County
35-037-39625 Ambrose Miller Oil Creek County
35-037-39626 G.W. Fisher Oil Creek County
35-037-39638 Farris Oil Creek County
35-037-39639 Farris Oil Creek County
35-037-39640 Farris Oil Creek County
35-037-39641 Farris Oil Creek County
35-037-39642 Fisher G.W. Oil Creek County
35-037-39643 Fisher G.W. Oil Creek County
35-037-39644 Fisher G.W. Oil Creek County
35-037-39645 Fisher G.W. Oil Creek County
35-037-39646 Miller A Oil Creek County
35-037-39647 Miller A Oil Creek County
35-037-39648 Wilson 120 A Oil Creek County
35-037-39649 Wilson 120 A Oil Creek County
35-037-39650 Wilson 120 A Oil Creek County
35-037-39651 Wilson 120 A Oil Creek County
35-037-39652 Wilson 120 A Oil Creek County
35-037-39653 Wilson 120 A Oil Creek County
35-037-39654 Wilson 120 A Oil Creek County
35-037-39914 Richards Creek County
35-037-50285 MC Bride Fee(Amy Simpson #4) Oil Creek County
35-037-60019 R S Litchfield Dry Creek County
35-037-60028 R S Litchfield Creek County
35-037-60035 Cogee West Creek County
35-037-60036 Fee 209 Creek County
35-051-20105 Mutz 2rin Grady County
35-051-20398 Woods Corp Etal Oil Grady County
35-051-20435 Darrow Oil Grady County
35-051-20460 Schroeder Oil Grady County
35-051-22346 Mutz Unit Oil Grady County
35-051-26870 Marlin Billy Gas Grady County
35-051-35389 John Mutz Estate 2rin Grady County
35-051-35390 Mutz Unit 2rin Grady County
35-051-35415 Myrtle Still Grady County
35-063-20947 Riverbend Oil Hughes County
35-063-21039 Leach Hughes County
35-063-23806 Spaulding Booch Sand Unit Wsw Hughes County
35-071-00796 Vernon Miss Chat Ut. Oil Kay County
35-071-00846 Vernon Miss Chat. Ut.(Scott 1) Oil Kay County
35-071-02549 School Land (Vmcu 5-1) Oil Kay County
35-071-02550 School Land 27 (Vmcu 2-1) Oil Kay County
35-071-02551 Elmer Dickason (VMC #4-2) Oil Kay County
35-071-02552 Schnee (Vmcsu) Oil Kay County
35-071-02553 Vmcu 14 (Schnee) Oil Kay County
35-071-02554 Vmcu#18-1 (Vaughn 1) Gas Kay County
35-071-02555 Vmchatu (S. Klink 2) Oil Kay County
35-071-02568 Vernon M. C. Unit (Klink 1) Oil Kay County
35-071-02585 G.A. Biddle Oil Kay County
35-071-04757 G.A. Biddle Oil Kay County
35-071-04763 M. M. Lawrence Oil Kay County
35-071-04765 M.M. Lawrence Oil Kay County
35-071-04767 M.M. Lawrence Gas Kay County
35-071-04791 H M Horne Oil Kay County
35-071-20212 Dickerson Dry Kay County
35-071-20734 Biddle-Burk Oil Kay County
35-071-22837 Vernon Miss Chat Ut Oil Kay County
35-071-23581 Heg Payne Oil Kay County
35-071-23589 Heg Payne Tm Kay County
35-071-23594 Heg Milo Day Oil Kay County
35-071-23614 Heg Day Oil Kay County
35-071-23739 Biddle-Burk Oil Kay County
35-071-23950 Aupperle Gas Kay County
35-071-23993 Vernon Mississippi Chat Unit Oil Kay County
35-071-24013 Vernon Mississippi Chat Unit Oil Kay County
35-071-60011 Shimp Gas Kay County
35-073-00199 Norris Oil Kingfisher County
35-073-20030 Stmlsu (Frank Jindra #2) Oil Kingfisher County
35-073-20058 Stmlsu (Jindra #3) Oil Kingfisher County
35-073-20138 Stmlsu (Bertie Patterson #2) Oil Kingfisher County
35-073-20250 Roetzel 2dnc Kingfisher County
35-073-20396 State Oil Kingfisher County
35-073-20408 State 16 Oil Kingfisher County
35-073-20464 State Hunton Oil Kingfisher County
35-073-20465 St-Hunton B(Aka Dover Ut92) Oil Kingfisher County
35-073-20500 State Oil Kingfisher County
35-073-20536 Roetzel Oil Kingfisher County
35-073-20541 State-Hunton 'B' Oil Kingfisher County
35-073-21099 Sooner Trend M.L.S.U. Oil Kingfisher County
35-073-21279 Sooner Trend M.L.S.U. Oil Kingfisher County
35-073-21354 Sooner Trend Mlsu Oil Kingfisher County
35-073-21824 Norris Oil Kingfisher County
35-073-23498 Sooner Trend Mlsu (Forman #2) Oil Kingfisher County
35-073-24100 Mickey Oil Kingfisher County
35-073-24359 SHWF Injector 2rin Kingfisher County
35-073-30024 Stmlsu (Waggener #1) Oil Kingfisher County
35-073-30032 Stmlsu (Waggener #2) Oil Kingfisher County
35-073-30033 Stmlsu (Mary Forman #2) Kingfisher County
35-073-30034 Stmlsu (Forman #3) Oil Kingfisher County
35-073-30035 Stmlsu (Hellwege #1) Oil Kingfisher County
35-073-30043 Stmlsu (Forman #1) Oil Kingfisher County
35-073-30241 Stmlsu (Emil Forman #2) Oil Kingfisher County
35-073-30242 Stmlsu (Hodgson A #2) Oil Kingfisher County
35-073-30278 Stmlsu (Bertie Patterson #1) Oil Kingfisher County
35-073-30294 Stmlsu (Hodgson 1) Oil Kingfisher County
35-073-30297 Stmlsu (Emil Forman #1) Oil Kingfisher County
35-073-30300 Stmlsu (Forman #2) Oil Kingfisher County
35-073-30307 Stmlsu (Waggener A-1) Oil Kingfisher County
35-073-30493 Stmlsu (Mary Forman #1) Oil Kingfisher County
35-073-50409 Roetzel Unit Oil Kingfisher County
35-081-02327 Harris (Pgbsu 1543) Wsw Lincoln County
35-081-02328 Prairie Gem BRTL Ut (Shebeck 2a) Oil Lincoln County
35-081-20783 Pgbsu (Castine#1) Oil Lincoln County
35-081-20862 Pgbsu (Betty Wolf #1) 2rin Lincoln County
35-081-20899 Pgbsu (Jim Ingram 31) 2rin Lincoln County
35-081-20930 Pgbsu (R E Acree 1) Oil Lincoln County
35-081-20931 Pgbsu/Betty Laub #1 Oil Lincoln County
35-081-20937 Pgbsu (Nina Bales #1) Oil Lincoln County
35-081-20953 Pgbsu (Cleta #1) Oil Lincoln County
35-081-20958 Pgbsu (Paschall Prop #1) Oil Lincoln County
35-081-20961 Pgbsu (J Ingram#2) Wsw Lincoln County
35-081-20964 Pgbsu (Green#1) Oil Lincoln County
35-081-20981 Pgbsu (Paschall Prop Inc 2) Oil Lincoln County
35-081-20997 Prairie Gem B Vill Sand Unit 2rin Lincoln County
35-081-21008 Pgbsu (L.P. Carpenter #1) Oil Lincoln County
35-081-21012 Pgbsu (Hager #2) Oil Lincoln County
35-081-21025 Pgbsu (Jackson #1) Ut#368517 2rin Lincoln County
35-081-21027 Pgbsu (Melvin Shebeck 2) Tm Lincoln County
35-081-21040 Pgbsu (J Ingram 4) 2rin Lincoln County
35-081-21041 Pgbsu (Green#2) Oil Lincoln County
35-081-21047 Pgbsu (Cleta #2) 2rin Lincoln County
35-081-21057 Pgbsu (Green A-1) Oil Lincoln County
35-081-21070 Pgbsu (P. McNulty #1) Oil Lincoln County
35-081-21082 P.D.B.S.U. (Hagar #3) Oil Lincoln County
35-081-21098 Pgbsu (Shebek 1a) 2rin Lincoln County
35-081-21134 Pgbsu (Green #2-A) Dry Lincoln County
35-081-21156 Pgbsu (P Silverthorn #1) Gas Lincoln County
35-081-21176 Pgbsu (Patience McNulty#2) Oil Lincoln County
35-081-21231 Pgbsu (LP Carpenter #2) Oil Lincoln County
35-081-21239 Pgbsu (L. Haynes #1) 2rin Lincoln County
35-081-21309 Pgbsu (Ben #1) Oil Lincoln County
35-081-21348 Pgbsu (Shebeck 3) Dry Lincoln County
35-081-21460 Pgbsu (Colonial Royalty 1) Tm Lincoln County
35-081-22116 Pgbnsu (Green #3) Dry Lincoln County
35-081-23296 Marcia Oil Lincoln County
35-081-23756 Barnes Gas Lincoln County
35-081-23778 Cox Gas Lincoln County
35-081-23789 Barnes Gas Lincoln County
35-081-23807 Branch Gas Lincoln County
35-081-23838 Prairie Gem Bartlesville SD Ut Oil Lincoln County
35-081-23840 Prairie Gem Bartlesville Sand Oil Lincoln County
35-081-23843 Prairie Gem Bartlesville SD Ut Oil Lincoln County
35-083-00782 SLW (O Pfieffer 8) Oil Logan County
35-083-00783 SLW (O Pfeiffer 9) Oil Logan County
35-083-00808 Slu (M. Mahler #1) Oil Logan County
35-083-00809 M Pfeiffer Oil Logan County
35-083-00810 Ward Pfeiffer (M.Pfeiffer) Oil Logan County
35-083-00818 SLW (Rosa Scholpp 6) Oil Logan County
35-083-00823 SLW (O Pfeiffer 2) Oil Logan County
35-083-00885 SLW (O.Pfeiffer 3) Oil Logan County
35-083-00886 South Lucien Unit (O. Pfeiffer #6) 2rin Logan County
35-083-00892 SLW (Rosa Scholpp 3) Oil Logan County
35-083-00893 SLW (O. Pfeiffer 4) Oil Logan County
35-083-20995 Dyer Oil Logan County
35-083-21145 Crockett Oil Logan County
35-083-21164 Dyer Oil Logan County
35-083-21819 Crockett Oil Logan County
35-083-22248 Nelson Logan County
35-083-22529 Rhodes Logan County
35-083-22701 Scheihing Logan County
35-083-22718 Kellogg (Wgsu TR 7-1) Tm Logan County
35-083-22724 Scheihing David Logan County
35-083-22727 David Scheihing 'A' Inj Logan County
35-083-22751 Davis Logan County
35-083-22769 Kellogg Oil Logan County
35-083-22804 Kellogg John A Oil Logan County
35-083-22811 Berniece Tm Logan County
35-083-22958 Chappell Tm Logan County
35-083-22997 W.Guth.Skin. (Scheibing 3B) Oil Logan County
35-083-23054 Dunn Oil Logan County
35-083-23331 Slu 2rin Logan County
35-083-35573 Mary Oil Logan County
35-083-36502 Pfeiffer- Davis(F.Pfeiffer) Oil Logan County
35-083-36503 Pfeiffer Oil Logan County
35-083-36505 Pfeiffer- Davis(F.Pfeiffer 1) Oil Logan County
35-083-36521 Bulling (Otto Bulling 1) Oil Logan County
35-083-36522 SLW (Bulling A 1) Oil Logan County
35-083-36524 Slu (Bulling B #1) Oil Logan County
35-085-20889 Sullivan Oil Love County
35-103-00392 S.L.E.C.S.U.(G. Bechtold 2) Tm Noble County
35-103-00712 Lwfu (J W Magney #1) Oil Noble County
35-103-00981 S.E.L.E.C.S.U. Tm Noble County
35-103-00986 Selecsu (Carl #3) Oil Noble County
35-103-00987 Selecsu (Carl #4) Oil Noble County
35-103-00988 S.E.L.E.C.S.U. Tm Noble County
35-103-00998 S.E.L.E.C.S.U. (Swart 2) Tm Noble County
35-103-01001 S.L.E.C.S.U. (J Bechtold B 1) Tm Noble County
35-103-01006 S.L.E.C.S.U. (R E Sherrard A 3) Tm Noble County
35-103-01008 S.L.E.C.S.U. (R E Sherrard A 1) Oil Noble County
35-103-01010 S.L.E.C.S.U. Wsw Noble County
35-103-01016 S.L.E.C.S.U. (George Dufek#1) Oil Noble County
35-103-01020 S.L.E.C.S.U. (G Dufek 5) Oil Noble County
35-103-01021 S.L.E.C.S.U. (N N Elgin 1) Tm Noble County
35-103-01022 S.L.E.C.S.U. (N Elgin 5) Wsw Noble County
35-103-01023 S.L.E.C.S.U. (N Elgin 4) Tm Noble County
35-103-01026 S.L.E.C.S.U. (R E Sherrard 1) Tm Noble County
35-103-01027 S.L.E.C.S.U.(Re Sherrard 3) Oil Noble County
35-103-01028 S.L.E.C.S.U. Wsw Noble County
35-103-01029 Slecsu (Ralph E Sherrard #5) Tm Noble County
35-103-01040 S.L.E.C.S.U. (L Seids A 1) Tm Noble County
35-103-01041 S.L.E.C.S.U. (L M Seids A 2) Tm Noble County
35-103-01042 S.L.E.C.S.U. (L M Seids A 4) Oil Noble County
35-103-01114 S.L.E.C.S.U. (G Bechtold 1) Tm Noble County
35-103-01118 S.L.E.C.S.U. (G Bechtold 5) Tm Noble County
35-103-01121 S.L.E.C.S.U. (G Bechtold 8) Tm Noble County
35-103-01124 S.L.E.C.S.U. (M E Kennedy 1) Oil Noble County
35-103-01125 S.L.E.C.S.U. (S Kennedy 2) Tm Noble County
35-103-01126 S.L.E.C.S.U. (S E Kennedy 1) Tm Noble County
35-103-01129 S.L.E.C.S.U. (H Dahl 1) Tm Noble County
35-103-01130 S.L.E.C.S.U. (H Dahl 2) Tm Noble County
35-103-01131 S.L.E.C.S.U. (H Dahl 3) Tm Noble County
35-103-01132 Herbert Dahl Oil Noble County
35-103-01162 S.L.E.C.S.U. (G L Shelton 1) Tm Noble County
35-103-01163 S.L.E.C.S.U. (L Barnes 1) Tm Noble County
35-103-01164 S Lone Elm Cleveland Sand Unit Tm Noble County
35-103-01165 S.L.E.C.S.U. (G Bechtold B 1) Tm Noble County
35-103-01166 S.L.E.C.S.U. Oil Noble County
35-103-01169 Slecsu (G Bechtold C 3) Tm Noble County
35-103-01170 Slecsu (G Bechtold C 4) Tm Noble County
35-103-01172 S.L.E.C.S.U. (H G Habben 2) Tm Noble County
35-103-01173 Slecsu (H G Habben 3) Tm Noble County
35-103-01174 S.L.E.C.S.U. (H G Habben 4) Tm Noble County
35-103-01175 S.L.E.C.S.U.(WSW) Wsw Noble County
35-103-01379 Lucien Unit (Schonwald A-1) Oil Noble County
35-103-01457 Henn- E. (Henn 2) Oil Noble County
35-103-01459 SLW (W M Henn JR 3) Oil Noble County
35-103-01462 WM. Henn JR Oil Noble County
35-103-01469 South Lucien Unit (L S Kolb 5) Oil Noble County
35-103-01475 C. Pfeiffer Wsw Noble County
35-103-01507 Lwfu (Schonwald#1) Oil Noble County
35-103-02308 S.L.E.C.S.U. (G Bechtold C 2) Tm Noble County
35-103-02310 S.L.E.C.S.U. (G Bechtold 4) Tm Noble County
35-103-02323 O.T. Long Oil Noble County
35-103-02383 SLW (M.Pfeiffer 1) Oil Noble County
35-103-02386 C. Pfieffer Wsw Noble County
35-103-02457 W.S. Kolb Oil Noble County
35-103-02458 W.S. Kolb Oil Noble County
35-103-02470 L.S. Kolb Oil Noble County
35-103-02501 Lucien Unit 2rin Noble County
35-103-02503 Lwfu (E Moelling #2) Oil Noble County
35-103-02507 Lwfu (L Miller #2) Oil Noble County
35-103-02510 Lwfu (J Bolay A #1) Oil Noble County
35-103-02511 Lwfu (J Bolay #B-1) Oil Noble County
35-103-02513 Lwfu (E. Farr #1) Oil Noble County
35-103-02514 Lwfu (E Farr #2) Wsw Noble County
35-103-02524 Lucien Unit 2rin Noble County
35-103-02525 Lwfu (C Weber #4) Oil Noble County
35-103-02535 S Lucien WF Ut (WM.Henn JR #2) 2rin Noble County
35-103-03463 Lwfu (J W Magney #3) Oil Noble County
35-103-05978 SLW (William Glockler 1) Oil Noble County
35-103-20244 Lucien WTR FL Un Oil Noble County
35-103-20246 Lucien WF Unit Oil Noble County
35-103-20508 S.L.E.C.S.U. Oil Noble County
35-103-21705 S.E.L.E.C.S.U. Oil Noble County
35-103-21706 S Lone Elm CLVLND U Oil Noble County
35-103-21707 S LN Elm CLVD SD Ut Oil Noble County
35-103-21708 S.L.E.C.S.U. Oil Noble County
35-103-21717 Slecsu Oil Noble County
35-103-21770 S.L.E.C.S.U. Oil Noble County
35-103-21771 S Lne LM CLND SD Ut Oil Noble County
35-103-21783 S.L.E.C.S.U. Oil Noble County
35-103-21800 Slecsu Oil Noble County
35-103-21804 S.L.E.C.S.U. Oil Noble County
35-103-21808 S.L.E.C.S.U. Oil Noble County
35-103-21809 S LN Elm CLVLND Ut Oil Noble County
35-103-21810 S Lone E CLVLD SD U Oil Noble County
35-103-21811 S LN Elm Clev SD Ut Oil Noble County
35-103-21812 S Lone Elm CLVLND Oil Noble County
35-103-21824 S.L.E.C.S.U. Oil Noble County
35-103-21825 S.L.E.C.S.U. Oil Noble County
35-103-21826 S.L.E.C.S.U. Oil Noble County
35-103-21827 S.L.E.C.S.U. Oil Noble County
35-103-21828 Slecsu Oil Noble County
35-103-21829 Slecsu Oil Noble County
35-103-21830 S Lon Elm CLVLND Oil Noble County
35-103-21831 S Lne E CLVLND SD U Oil Noble County
35-103-21834 S.L.E.C.S.U. Oil Noble County
35-103-21852 S.L.E.C.S.U. Oil Noble County
35-103-21853 S.L.E.C.S.U. Oil Noble County
35-103-21858 S.E.L.E.C.S.U. Oil Noble County
35-103-21872 S.L.E.C.S.U. Oil Noble County
35-103-21873 S.L.E.C.S.U. Oil Noble County
35-103-21876 Se Lone Elm Cleveland Sand Uni Tm Noble County
35-103-21877 S.E.L.E.C.S.U. Oil Noble County
35-103-21878 S Lne Elm CLVLND SD Oil Noble County
35-103-21879 S Lon Elm CLVLND SD Oil Noble County
35-103-21898 S.L.E.C.S.U. Oil Noble County
35-103-21899 S.L.E.C.S.U. Oil Noble County
35-103-21901 S.E.L.E.C.S.U. Tm Noble County
35-103-21902 S Lone Elm CLVLD Ut Oil Noble County
35-103-21903 S.L.E.C.S.U. Oil Noble County
35-103-21904 S.L.E.C.S.U. Oil Noble County
35-103-21905 S Lone Elm SD Ut Oil Noble County
35-103-21906 S LN Elm CLVD SD Ut Oil Noble County
35-103-21963 S.L.E.C.S.U. Oil Noble County
35-103-21967 S.L.E.C.S.U. Oil Noble County
35-103-21974 S.L.E.C.S.U. Oil Noble County
35-103-21978 S.E.L.E.C.S.U. Oil Noble County
35-103-21981 S LN Elm CLVD SD Ut Oil Noble County
35-103-21996 S.L.E.C.S.U. Oil Noble County
35-103-22004 S.L.E.C.S.U. Oil Noble County
35-103-22011 S L E C S U Oil Noble County
35-103-22014 S.L.E.C.S.U. Oil Noble County
35-103-22109 S Lucien WF Unit (Henn #32-2a) 2rin Noble County
35-103-22133 S LN Elm CLVND SD U Oil Noble County
35-103-22148 S.E.L.E.C.S.U. Oil Noble County
35-103-22149 S.L.E.C.S.U. Tm Noble County
35-103-22172 S.L.E.C.S.U. Oil Noble County
35-103-22250 SLW (East Henn 2-1) Oil Noble County
35-103-22251 SLW (Henn 32-3a) Oil Noble County
35-103-22315 Slwu Wiw (Kolb 6) Tm Noble County
35-103-22380 SLW (Kolb 33-2) Oil Noble County
35-103-22476 SLW (L S Kolb 7) Oil Noble County
35-103-22582 Slu (L S Kolb #8) Tm Noble County
35-103-22673 SLW (L S Kolb 9) Oil Noble County
35-103-22732 SLW (D L Kolb 3) Oil Noble County
35-103-22810 Lucien Waterflood Unit Oil Noble County
35-103-23407 South Lec Sand Unit Oil Noble County
35-103-23408 South Lec Sand Unit Oil Noble County
35-103-23410 South L.E.C.S. Unit Oil Noble County
35-103-23476 Linn Oil Noble County
35-103-30152 Lucien WF (E Moelling #4) Oil Noble County
35-103-30164 O. T. Long Gas Noble County
35-103-70020 S.L.E.C.S.U. (James Garner 1) Tm Noble County
35-109-20499 Wheatland Unit (Patsy Ann 33-1) 2rin Oklahoma County
35-109-20500 East Wheatland Unit (Palmblade 33-1) Oil Oklahoma County
35-109-20517 Wheatland Unit (Thomason 1) Oil Oklahoma County
35-109-20597 Wheatland Unit (Clarkland 28-1) 2rin Oklahoma County
35-109-20631 Wheatland Unit (Orr #32-2) 2rin Oklahoma County
35-109-20637 Wheatland (Bode 1) 2rin Oklahoma County
35-109-20643 Wheatland Unit (Clarkland A 28-1) 2rin Oklahoma County
35-109-20661 Wheatland Unit (Clarkland 28-2) Oil Oklahoma County
35-109-20668 Wheatland Unit (Orr #32-4) Oil Oklahoma County
35-109-20713 Wheatland Unit (Patsy Ann 33-4) Oil Oklahoma County
35-109-20729 Wheatland Unit (Clarkland A 28-2) 2rin Oklahoma County
35-109-20744 Wheatland Unit (Airport Trust 28-2) 2rin Oklahoma County
35-109-20752 Wheatland Unit (Airport Trust B28-1) Oil Oklahoma County
35-109-20786 Will Rogers Unit 2rin Oklahoma County
35-109-20816 East Wheatland Unit (Airport Trust 34-1) Oil Oklahoma County
35-109-20834 East Wheatland Unit (Airport Trust 34-2) 2rin Oklahoma County
35-109-20836 Will Rogers Unit (Airport Trust 23-1) Oil Oklahoma County
35-109-20867 Will Rogers Unit 2rin Oklahoma County
35-109-20870 East Wheatland Unit (Bode 3) Oil Oklahoma County
35-109-20875 East Wheatland Unit (Airport Trust A34-1) 2rin Oklahoma County
35-109-20921 Will Rogers Unit 2rin Oklahoma County
35-109-20968 Ewu WSW (Airport Trust B34-1) Wsw Oklahoma County
35-109-20977 East Wheatland Unt (Arport Trust 35-1) Oil Oklahoma County
35-109-20999 Will Rogers Unit (Airport Trust A23-1) Oil Oklahoma County
35-109-21010 East Wheatland Unit Oil Oklahoma County
35-109-21022 Will Rogers Unit Oil Oklahoma County
35-109-21096 Will Rogers Unit 2rin Oklahoma County
35-109-21097 Will Rogers Unit (Airport Trust E23-1) 2rin Oklahoma County
35-109-21099 Will Rogers Unit (Airport Trust 26-2) Oil Oklahoma County
35-109-21125 Will Rogers Unit 2rin Oklahoma County
35-109-21153 Will Rogers Unit (Airport Trust C23-1) 2rin Oklahoma County
35-109-21157 Will Rogers Unit (Airport TR D 24-1) 2rin Oklahoma County
35-109-21172 Will Rogers Unit (Airport Trust B24 1) Oil Oklahoma County
35-109-21173 East Wheatland Unit Oil Oklahoma County
35-109-21189 East Wheatland Unit 2rin Oklahoma County
35-109-21196 East Wheatland Unit Oil Oklahoma County
35-109-21240 Will Rogers Unit (Airport Trust F 23-1) Oil Oklahoma County
35-109-21244 Will Rogers Unit (Airport Trust I 23-1) 2rin Oklahoma County
35-109-21261 Will Rogers Unit Oil Oklahoma County
35-109-21278 East Wheatland Unit (Airport Trust E 34-1) Oil Oklahoma County
35-109-21283 East Wheatland Unit 2rin Oklahoma County
35-109-21307 Will Rogers Unit (Carey 24-1) 2rin Oklahoma County
35-109-21314 Will Rogers Unit (Airport Trust H23-1) Oil Oklahoma County
35-109-21315 Will Rogers Unit Oil Oklahoma County
35-109-21336 Will Rogers Unit Oil Oklahoma County
35-109-21339 Will Rogers Unit (Airport Trust J23-1) Oil Oklahoma County
35-109-21341 Will Rogers Unit 2rin Oklahoma County
35-109-21342 Will Rogers Unit(Goldman#1-24) Oil Oklahoma County
35-109-21344 Will Rogers Unit(Goldman#3-24) Oil Oklahoma County
35-109-21382 Will Rogers Unit (Goldman 5-24) 2rin Oklahoma County
35-109-21383 Will Rogers Unit(Goldman#6-24) Gas Oklahoma County
35-109-21384 Will Rogers Unit(Goldman#7-24) Oil Oklahoma County
35-109-21425 East Wheatland Unit Oil Oklahoma County
35-109-21427 Will Rogers Unit(Airport Trust K23-1) Oil Oklahoma County
35-109-21429 E Wheatland Unit(Airport Trust G34-1) Oil Oklahoma County
35-109-21509 Brincks A Oil Oklahoma County
35-109-21514 Will Rogers Unit Oil Oklahoma County
35-109-21587 Brincks C Oil Oklahoma County
35-109-21775 Brincks B Gas Oklahoma County
35-109-21904 Will Rogers Unit-WSW Wsw Oklahoma County
35-109-22030 Will Rogers Unit Oil Oklahoma County
35-109-22071 Will Rogers Unit Oil Oklahoma County
35-109-22073 Wru 2rin Oklahoma County
35-109-22074 Will Rogers Unit 2rin Oklahoma County
35-109-22076 Will Rogers Unit 2rin Oklahoma County
35-109-22089 Will Rogers Unit Oil Oklahoma County
35-109-22090 Will Rogers Unit Oil Oklahoma County
35-109-22091 Wru Oil Oklahoma County
35-109-22103 Will Rogers Unit Oil Oklahoma County
35-109-22104 Will Rogers Unit 2rin Oklahoma County
35-117-00953 Mullendor & Berry 2rin Pawnee County
35-117-01010 McFall Oil Pawnee County
35-117-01011 McFall Lease Oil Pawnee County
35-117-01012 McFall Lease Oil Pawnee County
35-117-01013 McFall Oil Pawnee County
35-117-01021 Booher J B Oil Pawnee County
35-117-01024 J B Booher 2rin Pawnee County
35-117-01028 Booher J B Oil Pawnee County
35-117-01029 J B Booher 2rin Pawnee County
35-117-01030 Jones Julie A Oil Pawnee County
35-117-01033 Jones Oil Pawnee County
35-117-01035 Louisa M. Jones 2rin Pawnee County
35-117-01037 L M Jones Tm Pawnee County
35-117-01038 Jones LM Oil Pawnee County
35-117-01041 Millendore-Berry 2rin Pawnee County
35-117-01042 Mullendore & Berry Oil Pawnee County
35-117-01044 D L Murphy 2rin Pawnee County
35-117-01127 Mullendore Oil Pawnee County
35-117-01128 Michaels Oil Pawnee County
35-117-01162 J A Jones 2rin Pawnee County
35-117-01187 Weldon (Weldon #1) Pawnee County
35-117-01251 Emma Martin Oil Pawnee County
35-117-01252 Emma Martin 2dnc Pawnee County
35-117-01258 Dora C. Helmick Oil Pawnee County
35-117-01259 Dora Helmick Oil Pawnee County
35-117-01260 Dora C. Helmick Pawnee County
35-117-01261 Dora C. Helmick Pawnee County
35-117-01263 Bunch 2rin Pawnee County
35-117-01268 Miller Oil Pawnee County
35-117-01271 Miller 2rin Pawnee County
35-117-01273 Miller Oil Pawnee County
35-117-01274 Miller 2rin Pawnee County
35-117-01275 Miller Inj Pawnee County
35-117-01278 Miller Oil Pawnee County
35-117-01280 Miller Oil Pawnee County
35-117-01311 Alderson Oil Pawnee County
35-117-01878 John Ward Oil Pawnee County
35-117-01879 Ward Ramsey Pawnee County
35-117-02986 Lowrance Oil Pawnee County
35-117-02987 Lowrance Oil Pawnee County
35-117-02988 Lowrance Oil Pawnee County
35-117-02989 Lowrance Oil Pawnee County
35-117-02990 Lowrance Oil Pawnee County
35-117-02991 Lowrance Oil Pawnee County
35-117-02993 Lowrance Oil Pawnee County
35-117-03539 Sheppard Pawnee County
35-117-03623 Frazee W H Pawnee County
35-117-03625 Frazee Oil Pawnee County
35-117-03633 Van Eman Oil Pawnee County
35-117-03634 Williams 2dnc Pawnee County
35-117-03638 Van Eman Oil Pawnee County
35-117-03640 Van Eman Oil Pawnee County
35-117-04242 Mullendore Pawnee County
35-117-04599 Ward Ramsey Pawnee County
35-117-04721 Fieldcamp Pawnee County
35-117-04726 M Johnson 2dnc Pawnee County
35-117-05535 McLure Pawnee County
35-117-05537 McLure Pawnee County
35-117-05549 Alderson Pawnee County
35-117-05604 Lawrence Oil Pawnee County
35-117-05841 Williams Pawnee County
35-117-05997 Lowrance Oil Pawnee County
35-117-10003 Miller WSW Wsw Pawnee County
35-117-20064 J A Jones 2rin Pawnee County
35-117-20100 Julia A Jones Oil Pawnee County
35-117-20122 D L Murphy 2rin Pawnee County
35-117-20123 D L Murphy 2rin Pawnee County
35-117-20315 Carnes Pawnee County
35-117-20358 Frazer Pawnee County
35-117-20367 State /C/ Oil Pawnee County
35-117-20373 State /A/ Oil Pawnee County
35-117-20389 Carnes Fee Pawnee County
35-117-20413 Mullendore Pawnee County
35-117-20423 State C Oil Pawnee County
35-117-20438 Peacock Oil Pawnee County
35-117-20465 Carnes Fee Pawnee County
35-117-20466 Carnes Fee Pawnee County
35-117-20474 McNulty Pawnee County
35-117-20511 Louisa M Jones Oil Pawnee County
35-117-20550 J.B. Booher 2rin Pawnee County
35-117-20575 McNulty Pawnee County
35-117-20587 McNulty Pawnee County
35-117-20590 Dobie Pawnee County
35-117-20650 Carnes-Fee Oil Pawnee County
35-117-20651 McNulty Pawnee County
35-117-20654 Hundley Oil Pawnee County
35-117-20679 Chapman Oil Pawnee County
35-117-20730 State /A/ Oil Pawnee County
35-117-20841 McNulty Pawnee County
35-117-20842 McNulty Pawnee County
35-117-20889 Fogle Oil Pawnee County
35-117-20890 Fogle Oil Pawnee County
35-117-20895 State F Oil Pawnee County
35-117-20945 Fogle Oil Pawnee County
35-117-20998 State /A/ Oil Pawnee County
35-117-21069 Hundley Oil Pawnee County
35-117-21091 Dressler Oil Pawnee County
35-117-21095 Campbell Pawnee County
35-117-21291 Peacock Pawnee County
35-117-21292 Peacock Pawnee County
35-117-21294 Lucinda Martin Pawnee County
35-117-21303 John Ward Pawnee County
35-117-21351 McNulty Pawnee County
35-117-21368 Peacock Pawnee County
35-117-21419 Peacock Pawnee County
35-117-21447 Peacock Pawnee County
35-117-21533 State /A/ Oil Pawnee County
35-117-21619 John Ward Oil Pawnee County
35-117-21649 Fogle Oil Pawnee County
35-117-21691 Airport Pawnee County
35-117-21692 Airport Pawnee County
35-117-21736 Weldon Pawnee County
35-117-21782 Weldon Pawnee County
35-117-21784 Campbell Pawnee County
35-117-21813 Ramsey Ward Oil Pawnee County
35-117-21829 Davis Pawnee County
35-117-21862 Airport Pawnee County
35-117-21863 Airport Pawnee County
35-117-21905 Campbell Pawnee County
35-117-21959 GS Van Eman Pawnee County
35-117-22056 Ramsey/Vanhoy Oil Pawnee County
35-117-22058 Weldon Pawnee County
35-117-22125 Davis Pawnee County
35-117-22169 Airport Pawnee County
35-117-22170 Airport Oil Pawnee County
35-117-22171 Campbell Pawnee County
35-117-22206 Weldon Oil Pawnee County
35-117-22281 Weldon Pawnee County
35-117-22329 Hundley Oil Pawnee County
35-117-22355 Johnson Oil Pawnee County
35-117-22356 Ramsey/Van Hoy Oil Pawnee County
35-117-22368 Smokey Oil Pawnee County
35-117-22583 Booher J B Oil Pawnee County
35-117-22632 Cline Oil Pawnee County
35-117-22712 Ramsey/Van Hoy Oil Pawnee County
35-117-22939 Ramsey South Oil Pawnee County
35-117-23059 L.M. Jones Oil Pawnee County
35-117-23061 D.L. Murphy Oil Pawnee County
35-117-23115 L.M. Jones Oil Pawnee County
35-117-23116 Mullendore & Berry Oil Pawnee County
35-117-23130 Mullendore Oil Pawnee County
35-117-23185 Mullendore 2dnc Pawnee County
35-117-23197 Mullendore Oil Pawnee County
35-117-23253 Sparks Oil Pawnee County
35-117-23300 Miller Oil Pawnee County
35-117-30007 Lowrance Oil Pawnee County
35-117-30161 Mullendore & Berry Oil Pawnee County
35-117-70030 Julia A Jones Oil Pawnee County
35-117-70031 Julia A. Jones Oil Pawnee County
35-117-70032 D.S. Murphy Oil Pawnee County
35-117-70033 D.L. Murphy Oil Pawnee County
35-117-70034 Julia A Jones Oil Pawnee County
35-119-01697 Ford W F Payne County
35-119-01698 Mary Ford Wsw Payne County
35-119-01699 Ford Oil Payne County
35-119-01701 Ford Oil Payne County
35-119-01702 Ford Oil Payne County
35-119-01710 W F Ford Tm Payne County
35-119-01711 Ford W F Oil Payne County
35-119-01713 Ford W F Oil Payne County
35-119-01714 Ford W F Oil Payne County
35-119-01716 W F Ford Oil Payne County
35-119-01721 Dorl Oil Payne County
35-119-01722 Dorl Oil Payne County
35-119-01723 Dorl Oil Payne County
35-119-01724 Dorl Oil Payne County
35-119-01725 Dorl 2rin Payne County
35-119-02762 G.W.Meyers Oil Payne County
35-119-02866 G.W. Myers Oil Payne County
35-119-03202 Ford Oil Payne County
35-119-03434 W.A. Tucker Oil Payne County
35-119-03441 W A Tucker SWD 2rin Payne County
35-119-04544 Dorl Payne County
35-119-04639 Tucker W A Oil Payne County
35-119-20397 Edwardsa 2dnc Payne County
35-119-20581 Water Source Wsw Payne County
35-119-21054 Bentley Oil Payne County
35-119-21138 Bentley Oil Payne County
35-119-21202 Bentley 2rin Payne County
35-119-21224 Schneider Oil Payne County
35-119-21494 Schneider Oil Payne County
35-119-21581 Buntin Oil Payne County
35-119-22110 Edwards Oil Payne County
35-119-22265 Helga Oil Payne County
35-119-22454 W I C Oil Payne County
35-119-22548 Cook Oil Payne County
35-119-22727 Edwards A Oil Payne County
35-119-22840 Helga Oil Payne County
35-119-22951 Rains Oil Payne County
35-119-23637 White Oil Payne County
35-119-23639 Helga Oil Payne County
35-119-23651 Helga Oil Payne County
35-119-23654 Helga Oil Payne County
35-119-23660 Helga Oil Payne County
35-119-23664 Vicki Oil Payne County
35-119-30400 G W Meyers Payne County
35-133-00089 Ewell Dry Seminole County
35-133-00289 Uldrich 2rin Seminole County
35-133-00763 M Decker Dry Seminole County
35-133-03882 King Alice J Oil Seminole County
35-133-09747 Uldrich Oil Seminole County
35-133-09750 Decker Oil Seminole County
35-133-12048 Uldrich Oil Seminole County
35-133-12049 Ewell Tm Seminole County
35-133-20231 Harber Seminole County
35-133-20833 Ewell 2rin Seminole County
35-133-22030 Decker Oil Seminole County
35-133-22291 Decker Oil Seminole County
35-133-24720 Decker Seminole County
35-133-24757 Uldrich 2rin Seminole County
35-133-24759 Harber 2rin Seminole County
35-139-00289 Esu Tm Texas County
35-139-20609 Ona NW Morrow Sand Unit Tm Texas County
35-139-22207 Carl Oil Texas County
35-139-23327 Wpwfu (Aubrey 5-1) Tm Texas County
35-139-23368 Wpwfu (Form.'Tobenamedlater' Tm Texas County
35-143-06768 Isabelle Lewis Oil Tulsa County
35-143-06769 Isabelle Lewis Oil Tulsa County
35-143-06770 Isabel Lewis Gas Tulsa County
35-143-06771 Lewis Isabel Gas Tulsa County