Marathon Oil Co oil and gas data, No Contracts, Easy to use, Start your FREE trial today!

Get Started Today!

Marathon Oil Co Wells

API Number Well Name Type County Month Oil Prod (BBL) Gas Prod (MCF) Water Prod (BBL)
35-007-22295 Tretbar A Gas Beaver County
35-007-23062 Tretbar B Dry Beaver County
35-007-23677 Elsa Beaver County
35-007-23768 Wells L Dry Beaver County
35-007-23944 Muehlebach Beaver County
35-007-23980 Robert Taft Gas Beaver County
35-007-35747 Memorial Park Unit Gas Beaver County
35-009-21176 Blue Jay Ta Beckham County
35-009-21208 Killian Dry Beckham County
35-009-21213 Sandpiper Dry Beckham County
35-009-21225 Heron Beckham County
35-009-21454 Davis Oil Beckham County
35-009-21526 Davis Dry Beckham County
35-009-21536 Davis Dry Beckham County
35-009-21537 Davis Beckham County
35-009-21606 Davis Dry Beckham County
35-011-20300 State Of Okla-A Gas Blaine County
35-011-20339 Arthur White A Gas Blaine County
35-011-20474 Boeckman Gas Blaine County
35-011-20645 Boeckman /A/ Gas Blaine County
35-011-20667 Stewart Blackburn Blaine County
35-011-20702 Owens R E Gas Blaine County
35-011-20730 Allen Unit Gas Blaine County
35-011-20743 Smola Gas Blaine County
35-011-21488 Cowan A Gas Blaine County
35-011-21585 H A Stinson Gas Blaine County
35-011-21602 Monsees Gas Blaine County
35-011-21662 Haffner Oil Blaine County
35-011-21754 USA-27 Gas Blaine County
35-011-21889 Scheffler /B/ Gas Blaine County
35-011-22051 Fleshman Oil Blaine County
35-011-22061 Leo Gas Blaine County
35-011-22211 Buchanan B Gas Blaine County
35-011-22249 Neufeld C Gas Blaine County
35-011-22317 Fast 'D' Gas Blaine County
35-011-22336 Hodges E Gas Blaine County
35-011-22374 Kopf Gas Blaine County
35-011-22380 Canton Federal Oil Blaine County
35-011-22389 Canton Federal A Gas Blaine County
35-011-22421 H. W. Forney Gas Blaine County
35-011-22459 Boeckman D Gas Blaine County
35-011-22478 Biggs B Dry Blaine County
35-011-22479 Boeckman Gas Blaine County
35-011-22484 Boeckman D Gas Blaine County
35-011-22575 Allen Unit Gas Blaine County
35-011-22594 Allen Unit Gas Blaine County
35-011-22677 James Gas Blaine County
35-011-22684 Duane Blaine County
35-011-22703 Osmus Dry Blaine County
35-011-22799 H. A. Stinson Gas Blaine County
35-011-22806 Kirkham Federal Dry Blaine County
35-011-22930 Fudd Dry Blaine County
35-011-23254 Hicks Bia Gas Blaine County
35-011-30067 Pope Unit Dry Blaine County
35-011-30073 Cowan 'A' Gas Blaine County
35-011-30081 H A Stinson Gas Blaine County
35-013-00013 John Traina Oil Bryan County
35-013-20076 Newman Dry Bryan County
35-015-22259 City Of Lawton Oil Caddo County
35-015-22341 Henricks Gas Caddo County
35-015-22525 Alcott Gas Caddo County
35-015-22553 Erwin Gas Caddo County
35-015-22561 Alcott Gas Caddo County
35-015-22582 Robinson Devonian Gas Caddo County
35-015-22600 Alcott Gas Caddo County
35-015-22602 Buckmaster Gas Caddo County
35-015-22623 Erwin Gas Caddo County
35-015-22635 Cogburn Gas Caddo County
35-015-22640 Scott Gas Caddo County
35-015-22655 Erwin Gas Caddo County
35-015-22663 Marshall Gas Caddo County
35-015-22690 Alcott Gas Caddo County
35-015-22697 Kiowa-Bia Gas Caddo County
35-015-22704 Albert-Bia Gas Caddo County
35-015-22739 Kiowa-Bia Gas Caddo County
35-015-22764 Emma-Bia Gas Caddo County
35-015-22834 Whitehorse-Bia Gas Caddo County
35-015-22859 Marshall Gas Caddo County
35-015-22868 Hummingbird - Bia Gas Caddo County
35-015-22888 Carl - Bia Gas Caddo County
35-015-22905 McCay-Bia Gas Caddo County
35-015-22910 Marshall Gas Caddo County
35-015-22915 Odle-Tahl Bia Caddo County
35-015-22921 Tah Bia Dry Caddo County
35-015-22926 Wagner Gas Caddo County
35-015-22981 Cook Bia Gas Caddo County
35-015-23001 Hall Bia Dry Caddo County
35-015-23011 Suzanne Bia Dry Caddo County
35-015-23025 McCay Bia Gas Caddo County
35-015-23038 Nightingale Caddo County
35-015-23045 McCullough Bia Gas Caddo County
35-015-23046 Hummingbird Bia Caddo County
35-015-23065 Tillman Gas Caddo County
35-015-30039 Royce Ordivician Gas Caddo County
35-015-36876 Ida Yule Gas Caddo County
35-015-36941 Marchand Caddo County
35-017-20179 D C Cooksey Gas Canadian County
35-017-20472 Merle Oil Canadian County
35-017-20543 Trexler Oil Canadian County
35-017-21886 Okarche Gas Canadian County
35-017-21945 Schweitzer Gas Canadian County
35-017-22229 Stroud A Gas Canadian County
35-017-22374 Whitley Oil Canadian County
35-017-22475 Bessie Gas Canadian County
35-017-22543 Ice B Gas Canadian County
35-017-22675 Alger Gas Canadian County
35-017-22729 Oklahoma Brick Gas Canadian County
35-017-22870 Zoubek Trust Gas Canadian County
35-017-22876 Vaughn G E 36 Gas Canadian County
35-017-22939 Reimers A Gas Canadian County
35-017-22957 Lagaly Gas Canadian County
35-017-23147 Alig Trust /A/ Gas Canadian County
35-017-23202 Schweitzer Gas Canadian County
35-017-23228 Schroeder Gas Canadian County
35-017-23254 Renaux Dry Canadian County
35-017-23351 Schweitzer-B Gas Canadian County
35-017-23388 Alger Gas Canadian County
35-017-23403 Schweitzer Gas Canadian County
35-017-23426 Ninman Gas Canadian County
35-017-23436 Feddersen Gas Canadian County
35-017-23445 Ninman Gas Canadian County
35-017-23497 Gary Gas Canadian County
35-017-23596 Ice Dry Canadian County
35-017-23622 Ninman Gas Canadian County
35-017-24091 Calhoon Gas Canadian County
35-017-24132 Meade Canadian County
35-019-23384 Meeks B Oil Carter County
35-019-88841 Smith Ae Gas Carter County
35-027-00149 Forrest Mouser Cleveland County
35-027-20608 E. Wheatland Ut.(Morava A 1) Oil Cleveland County
35-027-20645 E. Wheatland Ut.(Morava D 1) 2rin Cleveland County
35-027-20654 E. Wheatland Ut.(Morava C 1) Oil Cleveland County
35-027-20684 Penick Oil Cleveland County
35-027-20693 E. Wheatland Ut.(Holland 1) Oil Cleveland County
35-027-20694 E. Wheatland Ut. (Holland 2) 2rin Cleveland County
35-027-20702 Wheatland Unit (Muzny 6-1) 2rin Cleveland County
35-027-21334 Little Oil Cleveland County
35-027-35840 Forrest Mouser Oil Cleveland County
35-031-00174 Hix Dry Comanche County
35-031-21388 Stanton B Gas Comanche County
35-031-21392 Markle Gas Comanche County
35-031-21397 Shepherd 'G Gas Comanche County
35-031-21572 Alexander Gas Comanche County
35-031-21604 City Of Lawton Bia Comanche County
35-039-20614 Heriford Gas Custer County
35-039-20616 Harold Gas Custer County
35-039-20696 Foss Gas Custer County
35-039-20774 Hatcher Farms Gas Custer County
35-039-20875 White K Gas Custer County
35-039-21665 Heriford Gas Custer County
35-043-21693 Egg Turtle Gas Dewey County
35-043-21724 Wells /B/ Gas Dewey County
35-043-21958 Widney A Oil Dewey County
35-043-22027 Butler Trust Dewey County
35-043-22161 Forman Gas Dewey County
35-043-22447 Ruby Hay Dry Dewey County
35-045-21097 Schoenhals Oil Ellis County
35-045-21864 Young Dry Ellis County
35-049-00552 Feaster Oil Garvin County
35-049-22660 Winters M L Dry Garvin County
35-049-23269 Jarrell 'A' Gas Garvin County
35-049-23393 Marris Oil Garvin County
35-049-23819 Lenora Garvin County
35-049-23888 Ruth Gas Garvin County
35-049-38241 Burns Brundidge Inj Garvin County
35-049-38278 Burns Brundidge A(Muellar) Inj Garvin County
35-049-50040 Burns-Brund Sands Garvin County
35-051-20227 Conners Gas Grady County
35-051-20608 Kennedy N Gas Grady County
35-051-20973 Billy Eisenhour Gas Grady County
35-051-20974 Sprowls Gas Grady County
35-051-21062 Hefner Pa Grady County
35-051-21572 Eisenhour Billy Gas Grady County
35-051-22061 Husted Gas Grady County
35-051-22188 Zackie Walters Gas Grady County
35-051-22212 Mema Dry Grady County
35-051-22539 By G Mercer Oil Grady County
35-051-22649 Leutetia Oil Grady County
35-051-22654 Donna Gas Grady County
35-051-22692 Katf SWD Grady County
35-051-22741 Bloch Oil Grady County
35-051-22750 Melford Gas Grady County
35-051-22763 Flynn Gas Grady County
35-051-22771 J. Kaye Gas Grady County
35-051-22796 Bloch Gas Grady County
35-051-22805 Slusher Gas Grady County
35-051-22814 Bloch Gas Grady County
35-051-22820 Bloch Gas Grady County
35-051-22827 Edna P&A Grady County
35-051-22852 Bentley Gas Grady County
35-051-22859 Bobbie Gas Grady County
35-051-22873 Bloch Gas Grady County
35-051-22902 Morris Gas Grady County
35-051-22986 Bentley Gas Grady County
35-051-23017 Melford Gas Grady County
35-051-23062 M.B. Montgomery Gas Grady County
35-051-23142 H. Marino Gas Grady County
35-051-23168 K. Sierra Gas Grady County
35-051-35543 Pearl Briscoe B(S.E. Bradley Inj Grady County
35-051-36021 Carl Woods Grady County
35-051-36022 Carl Woods Oil Grady County
35-051-36236 J W Tims Gas Grady County
35-051-36246 T F Macklenburg Oil Grady County
35-051-36260 J W Tims Oil Grady County
35-051-36261 H M Sledge Oil Grady County
35-053-21099 Hardiman Oil Grant County
35-053-21705 Kirk D Oil Grant County
35-053-21900 Henley 'H' Oil Grant County
35-059-21743 Barby Dry Harper County
35-059-21783 Selman Federal Dry Harper County
35-059-21833 Bookstore Dry Harper County
35-059-21852 Stanley Gas Harper County
35-059-21859 Van Dorn Dry Harper County
35-059-22018 Stinson A Harper County
35-061-20456 Walker L Gas Haskell County
35-073-20479 Cole Oil Kingfisher County
35-073-21197 Emil Boeckman Oil Kingfisher County
35-073-21305 Yost Gas Kingfisher County
35-073-21885 Alig Gas Kingfisher County
35-073-21909 Oppel Gas Kingfisher County
35-073-21917 Stroud Gas Kingfisher County
35-073-21974 Alig /A/ Gas Kingfisher County
35-073-22494 Stroud Gas Kingfisher County
35-073-22656 Kunneman /A/ Gas Kingfisher County
35-073-23102 Emil Boeckman Oil Kingfisher County
35-073-23899 Walter Gas Kingfisher County
35-073-24042 Hubbard B Gas Kingfisher County
35-073-24048 Southwest Title Gas Kingfisher County
35-073-24082 Yost C Gas Kingfisher County
35-073-24088 Conley A Gas Kingfisher County
35-073-24132 Hubbard E Gas Kingfisher County
35-073-24156 Major Gas Kingfisher County
35-073-24194 Sister Joan Mary Gas Kingfisher County
35-073-24205 Quintle 'A' Gas Kingfisher County
35-073-24215 Alig B Gas Kingfisher County
35-073-24221 Alig A Gas Kingfisher County
35-073-24255 Yost E Kingfisher County
35-073-24281 MJ Gas Kingfisher County
35-073-24282 Quintle Gas Kingfisher County
35-073-24297 Stroud Gas Kingfisher County
35-073-24314 Schaefer Gas Kingfisher County
35-073-24332 Stangl Gas Kingfisher County
35-073-24335 Bernhardt Dry Kingfisher County
35-073-24378 Stroud Oil Kingfisher County
35-073-24384 Dorothy Gas Kingfisher County
35-073-24388 Biehler Gas Kingfisher County
35-073-24389 Jennie Gas Kingfisher County
35-073-24391 Stroud Gas Kingfisher County
35-073-24533 Edmundson Trust Gas Kingfisher County
35-073-24557 Alig R Gas Kingfisher County
35-073-24558 Darrell Gas Kingfisher County
35-073-24590 Thunderbull USA Gas Kingfisher County
35-073-24620 Fiji Gas Kingfisher County
35-073-24649 Voyager Gas Kingfisher County
35-073-24650 Conley Gas Kingfisher County
35-075-21787 Laufer Gas Kiowa County
35-075-21858 Mobbs Family Dry Kiowa County
35-075-21976 Laufer Dry Kiowa County
35-075-21977 Kliewer Gas Kiowa County
35-075-21979 Verna Gas Kiowa County
35-075-21981 Kuykendall Bia Oil Kiowa County
35-077-30043 Goldie Sivil Unit Gas Latimer County
35-079-20121 Vaughan Unit Le Flore County
35-087-20013 C W Cavett Unit McClain County
35-087-21586 Hyde Dry McClain County
35-093-22071 E-D Oil Major County
35-093-23627 Hedrick C Gas Major County
35-109-20062 Messer Oil Oklahoma County
35-109-20464 Wheatland Unit (Orr #32-1) Oil Oklahoma County
35-109-20543 Wheatland Unit (Stone 29-1) Oil Oklahoma County
35-109-20598 Wheatland Unit (Stone 29-2) Oil Oklahoma County
35-109-20599 WHTLND Unit (Wilkerson #1) Oil Oklahoma County
35-109-20612 WHTLND Unit (Wilkerson #2) Oil Oklahoma County
35-109-20614 Wheatland Unit 2rin Oklahoma County
35-109-20626 Wheatland (Maruska 1) Oil Oklahoma County
35-109-20644 Wheatland Unit Inj Oklahoma County
35-109-20645 Wheatland (Tinsley 1) Oil Oklahoma County
35-109-20647 Wheatland Unit Oil Oklahoma County
35-109-20648 Wheatland (King 1) Oil Oklahoma County
35-109-20666 Wheatland Unit (Orr #32-3) Oil Oklahoma County
35-109-20673 Wheatland Unt(Schullz 31-1) Oil Oklahoma County
35-109-20676 Wheatland Unit (Orr #32-5) Inj Oklahoma County
35-109-20684 WHTLND U.(Airport Trust 28-1) Oil Oklahoma County
35-109-20710 Wheatland Unit Oil Oklahoma County
35-109-20714 Wheatland Unit (Powell #1) Oil Oklahoma County
35-109-20735 WHTLND U.(Airport Trust 28-3) Oil Oklahoma County
35-109-20736 WHTLND U.(Clarkland B28-1) Oil Oklahoma County
35-109-20738 Wheatland Unit (Frantz 1) Oil Oklahoma County
35-109-20746 Carl J Bode/E Wheatland Unit 1 Wsw Oklahoma County
35-109-20758 Wheatland Unit (Fretz #1) Oil Oklahoma County
35-109-20784 East Wheatland Unit Oil Oklahoma County
35-109-20793 East Wheatland Unit Oil Oklahoma County
35-109-20860 East Wheatland Unit Oil Oklahoma County
35-109-20904 Airport Trust B-22 Oil Oklahoma County
35-109-20909 Clarkland C-28 Gas Oklahoma County
35-109-20910 E. Wheatland Ut. (Bode 4a) Oil Oklahoma County
35-109-20950 East Wheatland Unit Oil Oklahoma County
35-109-21005 East Wheatland Unit Oil Oklahoma County
35-109-21064 East Wheatland Unit Oil Oklahoma County
35-109-21088 Will Rogers Unit/Airport Trust Oil Oklahoma County
35-109-21091 East Wheatland Unit Oil Oklahoma County
35-109-21098 Will Rogers Unit (Airport Trust D26-1) Tm Oklahoma County
35-109-21115 Will Rogers Unit Inj Oklahoma County
35-109-21136 Wheatland U.(Clarkland D28-1) Wsw Oklahoma County
35-109-21184 Will Rogers Unit Inj Oklahoma County
35-109-21209 Will Rogers Unit Inj Oklahoma County
35-109-21245 East Wheatland Unit Oil Oklahoma County
35-109-21276 Airport Trust C/Will Rogers #4 Oil Oklahoma County
35-109-21286 E Wheatland Unit 2rin Oklahoma County
35-109-21305 E Wheatland Unit (Airport Trust I 26-1) 2rin Oklahoma County
35-109-21323 E Wheatland/Bode 5-A Oil Oklahoma County
35-109-21389 Airport Trust C Oil Oklahoma County
35-109-21469 Brincks 1 Oil Oklahoma County
35-109-21864 Randolph Dry Oklahoma County
35-109-22078 Wru Oklahoma County
35-109-22102 Will Rogers Unit Inj Oklahoma County
35-109-36474 Winters Oil Oklahoma County
35-109-36493 Pettigrew Oil Oklahoma County
35-109-36498 Hathaway Oil Oklahoma County
35-109-36521 Yeager Oil Oklahoma County
35-109-36524 Keefer Oil Oklahoma County
35-109-36794 Ball Oil Oklahoma County
35-109-37736 Dahl Oil Oklahoma County
35-109-37737 Dahl Oil Oklahoma County
35-109-37738 Dahl Oil Oklahoma County
35-109-37743 Dahl-Acct 1 Oil Oklahoma County
35-109-37749 Dahl-Acct 2 Oil Oklahoma County
35-109-37752 Rankin Oil Oklahoma County
35-109-37753 Edmond Plant DSP (Rankin 2) Swd Oklahoma County
35-109-37761 Dahl-Acct 1 Oil Oklahoma County
35-109-37762 Dahl-Acct 1 Oil Oklahoma County
35-109-37792 Dahl-Acct 2 Oil Oklahoma County
35-113-20084 Osage Tract A Osage County
35-113-20561 Osage Tract /A/ Osage County
35-113-20856 Joann Barham Gas Osage County
35-113-21167 Osage Tract /A/ Osage County
35-113-30773 Osage Tract-A Osage County
35-117-01063 Gilbert Dry Pawnee County
35-121-20115 Mass Unit Gas Pittsburg County
35-121-20220 Lewis Gas Pittsburg County
35-121-20375 Lewis Pittsburg County
35-121-21421 Mass Unit Dry Pittsburg County
35-121-21820 Longreach-B Pittsburg County
35-121-21858 Lewis Gas Pittsburg County
35-121-21872 Konsire Gas Pittsburg County
35-125-20181 Burke State Unit Oil Pottawatomie County
35-125-20219 Nuckolls Pottawatomie County
35-125-20240 Burke State Pottawatomie County
35-125-60006 Green Pottawatomie County
35-129-20254 Eakins /C/ Gas Roger Mills County
35-129-21507 Kimzey Gas Roger Mills County
35-129-21883 Stamper Roger Mills County
35-129-21894 Volk Roger Mills County
35-129-21936 Christi P&A Roger Mills County
35-129-22032 Hohbein Dry Roger Mills County
35-129-22310 Beulah Gas Roger Mills County
35-129-22515 Chrystal Gas Roger Mills County
35-129-22634 Betty Hollis Dry Roger Mills County
35-133-23560 Strange D Oil Seminole County
35-137-08230 Peck CT Dry Stephens County
35-137-08235 Peck Core Test Stephens County
35-137-23651 Hussey Gas Stephens County
35-137-23821 Garrett C Oil Stephens County
35-137-23961 Files Oil Stephens County
35-137-24096 Southwestern Pogue Oil Stephens County
35-137-24098 Hussey Gas Stephens County
35-137-24119 Easterwood B Oil Stephens County
35-137-24165 Smiley B Gas Stephens County
35-137-24236 Nunley Dry Stephens County
35-137-24519 Daube A Oil Stephens County
35-137-24783 Adcox Ta Stephens County
35-137-24887 Fisher E Gas Stephens County
35-137-25174 Tugmon Gas Stephens County
35-137-25193 Heffington Gas Stephens County
35-137-25202 Adcox Gas Stephens County
35-137-25217 Arcangues Stephens County
35-137-25237 Roy D. Mercer Oil Stephens County
35-137-25256 Sharon Jean Gas Stephens County
35-137-25257 Adcox Stephens County
35-137-25259 Roy D. Mercer Oil Stephens County
35-137-25270 Roy D. Mercer Gas Stephens County
35-137-25282 Anderson Gas Stephens County
35-137-25331 Arcangues Oil Stephens County
35-137-25343 Adcox Gas Stephens County
35-137-25355 Hussey Gas Stephens County
35-137-25361 Bobbye Springs Dry Stephens County
35-137-25364 Walters USA Gas Stephens County
35-137-25404 Roy D. Mercer Oil Stephens County
35-137-25456 Arcangues Oil Stephens County
35-137-25473 Mercer For Speaker Oil Stephens County
35-137-25497 Lydia May Gas Stephens County
35-137-25501 Royle Gas Stephens County
35-137-25506 Turner Gas Stephens County
35-137-25520 Vera Gas Stephens County
35-137-25526 Abigail Oil Stephens County
35-137-25541 Carl Gas Stephens County
35-137-25542 Lovett-Legrand Gas Stephens County
35-137-25547 Myia Gas Stephens County
35-137-25550 Alex Gas Stephens County
35-137-25556 Jenny Oil Stephens County
35-137-25564 Lillie Mae Oil Stephens County
35-137-25587 Dale Oil Stephens County
35-137-25592 Myia Gas Stephens County
35-137-25599 Treva Oil Stephens County
35-137-25612 Dale Oil Stephens County
35-137-25631 Myia Oil Stephens County
35-137-25634 Myia Oil Stephens County
35-137-25645 Joshua Oil Stephens County
35-137-25710 Lovett Gas Stephens County
35-137-25756 Graves Oil Stephens County
35-137-25777 Lovett Oil Stephens County
35-137-25796 Fox Alliance Gas Stephens County
35-137-25872 Patti Lynn Oil Stephens County
35-137-25889 Diane Marie Oil Stephens County
35-137-25913 Graves Gas Stephens County
35-137-25918 Sarah Joan Gas Stephens County
35-137-25922 Graves Gas Stephens County
35-137-25950 Walters-Bia Oil Stephens County
35-137-25978 Walter-Bia Oil Stephens County
35-137-26033 Graves Gas Stephens County
35-137-26035 Nash Oil Stephens County
35-137-26058 Graves Oil Stephens County
35-137-26079 Bathrop Tm Stephens County
35-137-26082 Cora Katherine Gas Stephens County
35-137-26097 Woolever Trust Dry Stephens County
35-137-26158 Benton Gas Stephens County
35-137-26159 Tugman Gas Stephens County
35-137-26173 Wildhorse Gas Stephens County
35-137-26185 Dixon Graves Gas Stephens County
35-137-26193 Neal Gas Stephens County
35-137-26203 Graves Oil Stephens County
35-137-26231 Thunderhawk Gas Stephens County
35-137-26251 Todd Gas Stephens County
35-137-26295 Eagle Eye Stephens County
35-137-26320 Lovett-Legrand Oil Stephens County
35-137-26364 Wildhorse Gas Stephens County
35-137-26384 Fleetwood Ranch Oil Stephens County
35-137-26483 Tugman Gas Stephens County
35-137-26498 Graves Gas Stephens County
35-137-26531 Thunderhawk Gas Stephens County
35-137-26578 Floyd Scott Gas Stephens County
35-137-26635 Turner Gas Stephens County
35-137-26637 Turner Gas Stephens County
35-137-26663 Stewie Griffin Gas Stephens County
35-139-21525 Duckett /B/ Texas County
35-147-20211 Irwin Gas Washington County
35-147-20212 Harry Weaver Dry Washington County
35-147-20213 Warshngtn Roylties Dry Washington County
35-149-20600 Haxton Gas Washita County
35-149-20755 Bink Gas Washita County
35-149-20761 Pappy Gas Washita County
35-149-20767 Bowden Gas Washita County
35-149-20782 Celsor Washita County
35-149-20826 Schneberger Dry Washita County
35-149-20838 Sheila Gas Washita County
35-149-20852 Sheila Gas Washita County
35-149-20863 Janice Gas Washita County
35-149-20875 School Washita County
35-149-20876 Lucas Gas Washita County
35-149-20892 Eulalie Dry Washita County
35-149-20897 Carla Gas Washita County
35-149-20902 Miller Gas Washita County
35-149-20920 Jeraldine Dry Washita County
35-149-20935 Verna Gas Washita County
35-149-20945 Edith Dry Washita County
35-149-20966 Bessie Dry Washita County
35-149-20968 Lucas Gas Washita County
35-149-20988 Sauk Point Dry Washita County
35-149-21027 Juanita Gas Washita County
35-149-21160 Rose Gas Washita County
35-149-21170 Shirley Gas Washita County
35-149-21286 Bunch Dry Washita County
35-149-21317 Holman Gas Washita County
35-149-21319 Bunch Farms Gas Washita County
35-149-21341 Elston State Gas Washita County
35-149-21353 Celsor Gas Washita County
35-149-21359 Herring Dry Washita County
35-149-21377 Hoffman Gas Washita County
35-149-21385 Yeager Washita County
35-151-20940 Devine Dry Woods County
35-151-21044 Hampsten /A/ Woods County
35-151-22215 Avard Dry Woods County
35-151-50050 Tucker Unit Dry Woods County
35-151-50051 Tucker Unit Gas Woods County
35-153-20273 USA Woodward County
35-153-20647 Griffith Gas Woodward County
35-153-21775 Ruble B Gas Woodward County
35-153-22024 Syms (Marathon) Dry Woodward County