Lu-Ray Petroleum Inc oil and gas data, No Contracts, Easy to use, Start your FREE trial today!

Get Started Today!

Lu-Ray Petroleum Inc Wells

API Number Well Name Type County Month Oil Prod (BBL) Gas Prod (MCF) Water Prod (BBL)
35-003-21443 Castle-Tucker Gas Alfalfa County
35-047-00789 Wegener A H Oil Garfield County
35-047-00791 John F Voth Oil Garfield County
35-047-01160 Maxey B Dry Garfield County
35-047-01795 Carrie Swaney Oil Garfield County
35-047-01797 H E Hare Gas Garfield County
35-047-01811 H T Keck Oil Garfield County
35-047-20996 Maxeyb Garfield County
35-047-21167 Hutcheson Gas Garfield County
35-047-21353 Towell Gas Garfield County
35-047-21797 Maxey-Shaklee Oil Garfield County
35-047-22028 Toews Oil Garfield County
35-047-23916 Goodnight Gas Garfield County
35-049-24319 Shirley Dry Garvin County
35-053-20304 Yarnell Gas Unit Grant County
35-053-20312 Yarnell Gas Unit Grant County
35-053-20713 Hoffman Oil Grant County
35-053-20773 Lamont Oil Grant County
35-053-20774 MCH Oil Grant County
35-053-20853 Francis Oil Grant County
35-053-20879 Soderstrom Oil Grant County
35-053-20882 Herron Oil Grant County
35-071-24183 Foreman Dry Kay County
35-073-22428 Henry Nakivinda Gas Kingfisher County
35-073-30037 Hoffman Gas Kingfisher County
35-073-30487 Henry Nakvinda Oil Kingfisher County
35-073-35859 Wright Oil Kingfisher County
35-081-01714 Mabee Oil Lincoln County
35-081-21814 Bandimere Oil Lincoln County
35-081-22268 Hert Trust Gas Lincoln County
35-083-21029 Goodnight Logan County
35-083-21108 Kenaston Inj Logan County
35-083-22546 Mixer Gas Logan County
35-083-23137 Clements Dry Logan County
35-083-23138 Kenaston Dry Logan County
35-083-23275 Gladys Sizemore Oil Logan County
35-083-30140 Cornforth Logan County
35-083-35772 Martin Oil Logan County
35-083-36044 Clements Gas Logan County
35-091-20498 Fisher Dry McIntosh County
35-103-00001 Carter-Boyes Oil Noble County
35-103-00525 Lyhane (TR.27-F-7) Oil Noble County
35-103-00711 NW Ceres Oil Noble County
35-103-01691 Carter Boyce Oil Noble County
35-103-01692 Carter-Boyles Oil Noble County
35-103-01694 Raymond Carter(Tract 3)Boyles Oil Noble County
35-103-01714 Belcha Oil Noble County
35-103-01719 Junge Oil Noble County
35-103-01723 Seids Oil Noble County
35-103-01724 Tappe(Fourdee Unit F-11) Oil Noble County
35-103-01728 G.M. Bradbury Oil Noble County
35-103-01734 Lyhane (TR.27-G-8) Oil Noble County
35-103-01745 Gillaspy Oil Noble County
35-103-01746 Gillaspy Oil Noble County
35-103-01747 Gillaspy Oil Noble County
35-103-01748 Kraemer (TR.36-H-8) Oil Noble County
35-103-01752 Rutherford Oil Noble County
35-103-01808 Brock (Tract 13: C-2) Oil Noble County
35-103-01849 Smith (Tract 15'D-3) Oil Noble County
35-103-01850 John Smith Gas Noble County
35-103-01913 Ellis (Tract 34; I-5) Oil Noble County
35-103-01919 Ellis (TR.34-I-6) Oil Noble County
35-103-02048 E Henke (Tract 43; L-5) Oil Noble County
35-103-02049 Ed Henke(Tract 43;L-4) Oil Noble County
35-103-02301 Frank Hladik JR Oil Noble County
35-103-21362 Wattles Oil Noble County
35-105-27538 Kinnick Dry Nowata County
35-105-28106 Kinnick Dry Nowata County
35-109-20131 Vorel Gas Oklahoma County
35-109-20256 Snyder Gas Oklahoma County
35-109-20288 Casey Gas Oklahoma County
35-109-21789 Rinehart Gas Oklahoma County
35-109-30018 Filson Gas Oklahoma County
35-109-37855 Lachenmaier Gas Oklahoma County
35-117-00349 Doyle A Oil Pawnee County
35-117-00352 Ed Doyle-A Oil Pawnee County
35-117-01112 Muskagaha Oil Pawnee County
35-117-70002 Doyle Oil Pawnee County
35-117-70003 Doyle Oil Pawnee County
35-119-01630 Phillips Oil Payne County
35-119-01631 Phillips Oil Payne County
35-119-20560 Frank Phillips Oil Payne County
35-125-20687 Cooper Oil Pottawatomie County
35-125-20928 Cooper Oil Pottawatomie County
35-131-24378 Heide Dry Rogers County
35-133-24102 Truman Oil Seminole County
35-145-21747 Merkel Dry Wagoner County