Krumme Oil Co LLP oil and gas data, No Contracts, Easy to use, Start your FREE trial today!

Get Started Today!

Krumme Oil Co LLP Wells

API Number Well Name Type County Month Oil Prod (BBL) Gas Prod (MCF) Water Prod (BBL)
35-037-00007 Luman Dry Creek County
35-037-00051 Wheeler Dry Creek County
35-037-00251 Johnson Dry Creek County
35-037-00311 Lulu Morrison (Lulu Lewis #1) Oil Creek County
35-037-00377 Whitmore- J.W. 2dnc Creek County
35-037-00408 Batchelor Creek County
35-037-00928 Jack Tm Creek County
35-037-00987 Kaser Gas Creek County
35-037-01052 Rossander Dry Creek County
35-037-01136 Eastman Richard Creek County
35-037-01145 Frump Creek County
35-037-01204 Trent 2rin Creek County
35-037-01205 W. Clinton (Clinton 2a) 2rin Creek County
35-037-01211 Connie Swd Creek County
35-037-01213 Wise 2rin Creek County
35-037-01220 Robinson Swd Creek County
35-037-01221 Robinson Oil Creek County
35-037-01222 S Robinson (6-A) 2rin Creek County
35-037-01231 R.D.S.U.-Sewell Swd Creek County
35-037-01266 Tom Jim Dry Creek County
35-037-01369 Wilson Clinton Oil Creek County
35-037-01429 S.D.S.U. - Rogers Oil Creek County
35-037-01448 Hattie Vaughn E Swd Creek County
35-037-01730 Gordon Oil Creek County
35-037-01761 Abraham Dry Creek County
35-037-01764 Hoppy Toad (Leverett No 2) Gas Creek County
35-037-01780 Parks Oil Creek County
35-037-01781 Parks Oil Creek County
35-037-02429 Harpley Creek County
35-037-02618 Rdsu-J. W. Thompson Tm Creek County
35-037-02858 Grimm Al Dry Creek County
35-037-03431 E. L. Post Swd Creek County
35-037-03432 E. L. Post Oil Creek County
35-037-03702 Batchelor A Creek County
35-037-03736 Whitmore F W Oil Creek County
35-037-04217 Crain Gas Creek County
35-037-04558 Carver Creek County
35-037-04560 Carver B Creek County
35-037-04882 Suds Water System Wsw Creek County
35-037-05016 Clinton Willie Creek County
35-037-05017 Clinton Willie Creek County
35-037-05019 Clinton Willie Creek County
35-037-05090 Connie (Trent) Oil Creek County
35-037-05143 Wise Oil Creek County
35-037-05151 Wise Creek County
35-037-05152 Wise Creek County
35-037-05153 Wise Creek County
35-037-05154 Wise Creek County
35-037-05155 Wise Oil Creek County
35-037-05182 Clinton E & W Oil Creek County
35-037-05312 Post E L Creek County
35-037-05313 Gooden Creek County
35-037-05323 Gooden Creek County
35-037-05324 Gooden Creek County
35-037-05332 Ansiel Oil Creek County
35-037-05334 Abraham 2dnc Creek County
35-037-06810 Walter Banks Oil Creek County
35-037-06828 Irene Roberts 2dnc Creek County
35-037-06829 Irene Roberts 2dnc Creek County
35-037-06862 Hill Ada Creek County
35-037-06863 Hill Ada Creek County
35-037-06864 Hill Ada Creek County
35-037-06865 Hill Ada Creek County
35-037-06980 Bassett Flora Creek County
35-037-07115 John Beaver Creek County
35-037-07116 Beaver John Acct #1 Creek County
35-037-07117 Beaver John Acct #1 Creek County
35-037-07118 Beaver John Creek County
35-037-07119 Beaver John Creek County
35-037-07120 Beaver John Creek County
35-037-07121 Beaver John Creek County
35-037-07122 Beaver John Creek County
35-037-07123 Beaver John Creek County
35-037-07124 Beaver John Creek County
35-037-07130 Gordon Oil Creek County
35-037-07348 Hammer A A Oil Creek County
35-037-07350 Hammer A A Oil Creek County
35-037-07351 Hammer 2dnc Creek County
35-037-07370 Shoals P L C Oil Creek County
35-037-07371 Shoals P L C Oil Creek County
35-037-07373 Shoals Booker T Oil Creek County
35-037-07992 Watashe K Perryman Dry Creek County
35-037-08004 Minnie Deer 2rin Creek County
35-037-08006 Deer Minnie Creek County
35-037-08007 Allen Joe Creek County
35-037-08048 Thompson Oil Creek County
35-037-08053 Robinson Creek County
35-037-08068 R.D.S.U. - J.W. Thompson 2rin Creek County
35-037-08154 Robinson Oil Creek County
35-037-08176 Robinson Lewis Oil Creek County
35-037-08772 Richards Eastman Creek County
35-037-14354 Washington Creek County
35-037-14355 Washington Creek County
35-037-14356 Washington Creek County
35-037-14357 Washington Creek County
35-037-14359 Washington Creek County
35-037-14360 Washington Creek County
35-037-14361 Washington W Creek County
35-037-14362 Washington Ida Creek County
35-037-14363 Washington Ida Creek County
35-037-14364 Ida Washington Oil Creek County
35-037-14365 Washington Ida Creek County
35-037-14366 Washington I Creek County
35-037-14367 Washington M Creek County
35-037-14368 Minnie Washington Oil Creek County
35-037-14369 Washington Minn Creek County
35-037-16818 Kaser Swd Creek County
35-037-17729 Clinton Creek County
35-037-17768 Hoagland 2dnc Creek County
35-037-20056 Butterfield Oil Creek County
35-037-20206 Harpley Creek County
35-037-20307 Anderson 2rin Creek County
35-037-20319 Bird Oil Creek County
35-037-20433 Anderson Oil Creek County
35-037-20589 Glenn Dry Creek County
35-037-20759 Sandlin Dry Creek County
35-037-20774 Rhees Dry Creek County
35-037-20808 Harjo Gas Creek County
35-037-20811 Walker Dry Creek County
35-037-20828 City Dump Oil Creek County
35-037-20834 Fox Dry Creek County
35-037-20846 Marchant Creek County
35-037-20862 Glenn Oil Creek County
35-037-20867 Bristow Ut BTVL SD Creek County
35-037-20873 Palmer Oil Creek County
35-037-20881 Coser Creek County
35-037-20888 Glenn Dry Creek County
35-037-20889 Bristow Un N TR 7 Oil Creek County
35-037-20896 Kdsu (Edmiston 1) Oil Creek County
35-037-20900 Dyer Oil Creek County
35-037-20909 Kdsu (Tiger Wallace #2) Tm Creek County
35-037-20910 Kdsu (Tiger 1) Tm Creek County
35-037-20911 Kdsu (Neville 3) Oil Creek County
35-037-20917 Watson Dry Creek County
35-037-20935 BR U BRTL SD N TR 8 Inj Creek County
35-037-20937 BR U BRTL SD TR 2 Creek County
35-037-20941 Watson Dry Creek County
35-037-20943 Nicco Dry Creek County
35-037-20947 Bishop Dry Creek County
35-037-20950 Estate Land Co Dry Creek County
35-037-20965 Walker Dry Creek County
35-037-20981 Tom Jim Dry Creek County
35-037-20987 McKinney Dry Creek County
35-037-20988 Hubbell Dry Creek County
35-037-20997 Schrader Dry Creek County
35-037-21007 Grimm Oil Creek County
35-037-21013 Tom Jim Dry Creek County
35-037-21028 Mattox Oil Creek County
35-037-21041 Mattox Oil Creek County
35-037-21075 Summers Dry Creek County
35-037-21077 Curtis Dry Creek County
35-037-21148 Harlarchar Inj Creek County
35-037-21164 Rogers Dry Creek County
35-037-21172 Bill Morrison Creek County
35-037-21191 Stepney Creek County
35-037-21198 Schwabe Dry Creek County
35-037-21232 Turnbull Gas Creek County
35-037-21272 Hammer Oil Creek County
35-037-21277 Brewer Dry Creek County
35-037-21278 Roman Beaver Dry Creek County
35-037-21356 Young Gas Creek County
35-037-21373 McBurney Oil Creek County
35-037-21400 Jack Oil Creek County
35-037-21446 Dean Oil Creek County
35-037-21497 Bilby Oil Creek County
35-037-21601 Wilkonson Gas Creek County
35-037-21608 Johnston Dry Creek County
35-037-21623 Rossander Swd Creek County
35-037-21648 Moonie Oil Creek County
35-037-21727 Gooden Creek County
35-037-21743 Cearley Creek County
35-037-21746 Bilby Swd Creek County
35-037-21779 Gilbert Gas Creek County
35-037-21793 Warnock Creek County
35-037-21832 Loeffler 2dnc Creek County
35-037-21853 Shamas Gas Creek County
35-037-21873 Anthis Creek County
35-037-21912 Loeffler Creek County
35-037-21915 Bigpond Gas Creek County
35-037-21974 Thompson Gas Creek County
35-037-22026 Bolin Oil Creek County
35-037-22182 Veit Dry Creek County
35-037-22192 Farris Creek County
35-037-22223 Wallace Gas Creek County
35-037-22302 Clinton Oil Creek County
35-037-22303 Molly Marshall Oil Creek County
35-037-22363 Moonie Gas Creek County
35-037-22388 Hoppys Lil Brother Gas Creek County
35-037-22448 Gilbert Oil Creek County
35-037-22657 Doneghy Creek County
35-037-22678 Stewart Creek County
35-037-22684 Hoagland Dry Creek County
35-037-22691 Scott Swd Creek County
35-037-22718 Wilson Clinton Creek County
35-037-22754 Mills Oil Creek County
35-037-22842 Doneghy Creek County
35-037-22876 Huycke Oil Creek County
35-037-22935 Cloud Dry Creek County
35-037-22954 Lucy Dry Creek County
35-037-22971 McSoud Gas Creek County
35-037-23078 Mills Dry Creek County
35-037-23079 Westover Oil Creek County
35-037-23354 Farris Creek County
35-037-23506 Clinton- Wilson Creek County
35-037-23521 Horany Oil Creek County
35-037-23530 Mims Oil Creek County
35-037-23570 Bill Dry Creek County
35-037-23594 Fairview Oil Creek County
35-037-23828 Kdsu (Berry Tiger #2) Oil Creek County
35-037-23829 Kdsu (Tiger-Wallace 3) Oil Creek County
35-037-23840 Indian Creek So Swd Creek County
35-037-23871 Bolin Creek County
35-037-23922 Clinton Oil Creek County
35-037-24306 Kdsu (Elder 2) Inj Creek County
35-037-24307 Elder Creek County
35-037-24329 Kdsu (Elder #1) Oil Creek County
35-037-24381 Kdsu (Elder #4) Oil Creek County
35-037-24496 Hum Wilson Clinton Oil Creek County
35-037-24513 Elder Oil Creek County
35-037-24768 Ruby Haynie Oil Creek County
35-037-24827 Abraham 2dnc Creek County
35-037-24966 Lain Gas Creek County
35-037-25122 Thomas Creek County
35-037-25147 Crawford Dry Creek County
35-037-25156 Shamas Gas Creek County
35-037-25278 Kilgore Oil Creek County
35-037-25334 Holt Creek County
35-037-25375 Ruby Haynie (Mit Exempt) 2rin Creek County
35-037-25376 Haynie Oil Creek County
35-037-25382 Haynie Oil Creek County
35-037-25406 Hawkins 2rin Creek County
35-037-25459 Hazel Wsw Creek County
35-037-25611 Wallace Creek County
35-037-25612 Wallace Gas Creek County
35-037-25796 Annie Oil Creek County
35-037-25809 Page Creek County
35-037-25812 Holt Creek County
35-037-25813 Holt 2rin Creek County
35-037-25899 Turkey Creek Oil Creek County
35-037-25979 Wigwam Oil Creek County
35-037-26006 Annie Gas Creek County
35-037-26015 Mobil Dry Creek County
35-037-26123 Ruby Haynie Inj Creek County
35-037-26300 Moonie Creek County
35-037-26412 Haulcomb Gas Creek County
35-037-26603 Littlebear Gas Creek County
35-037-26667 Kirby Dry Creek County
35-037-27222 Abraham(Sopac) Gas Creek County
35-037-27409 Lena Dry Creek County
35-037-28019 Mason Oil Creek County
35-037-28029 Amber-Brea Oil Creek County
35-037-28171 Schwabe Oil Creek County
35-037-28176 Schwabe Oil Creek County
35-037-28217 Rossander Oil Creek County
35-037-28260 Spencer Oil Creek County
35-037-28323 Colpitt Dry Creek County
35-037-28537 Flora Bassett Dry Creek County
35-037-28586 Davis Clinton Oil Creek County
35-037-28589 Spencer Oil Creek County
35-037-28590 Wise Oil Creek County
35-037-28612 Chapley Gas Creek County
35-037-28732 Turkey Creek Dry Creek County
35-037-28837 R.D.S.U. (Ora Thompson) 2rin Creek County
35-037-30072 James Oil Creek County
35-037-30142 Fisher Oil Creek County
35-037-30234 Kimbrel Oil Creek County
35-037-30475 Collins Dry Creek County
35-037-30606 Ada Hill Creek County
35-037-30644 Forrest Kelly Gas Creek County
35-037-30666 B U B S North Inj Creek County
35-037-30690 Stepney Gas Creek County
35-037-50286 S. Robinson 7a Oil Creek County
35-037-60013 Ford Creek County
35-037-60042 Abraham Dry Creek County
35-037-70600 Irene Roberts Oil Creek County
35-037-70669 Rdsu-S Robinson Inj Creek County
35-063-01914 Howard Gas Hughes County
35-063-02108 Parks A Hughes County
35-063-02111 Parks A Hughes County
35-071-20605 Chambers Oil Kay County
35-071-21178 Kahle Dry Kay County
35-081-20602 Erwin Dry Lincoln County
35-081-20608 Erwin Dry Lincoln County
35-081-20938 Terrel Dry Lincoln County
35-107-00353 Paul Haydon Okfuskee County
35-107-00920 Finks Gas Okfuskee County
35-107-00956 Yahola (Diffenbach) #3 Okfuskee County
35-107-01004 Spickard Oil Okfuskee County
35-107-01009 Spickard 2rin Okfuskee County
35-107-01010 Spickard Oil Okfuskee County
35-107-01011 Barrett Okfuskee County
35-107-01016 Haydon 24a Oil Okfuskee County
35-107-01052 Bras Oil Okfuskee County
35-107-01934 Bras 2rsi Okfuskee County
35-107-01948 Bear Oil Okfuskee County
35-107-01949 Bear Oil Okfuskee County
35-107-01950 Bear Oil Okfuskee County
35-107-01952 Spickard Oil Okfuskee County
35-107-01953 Spickard Oil Okfuskee County
35-107-01954 Spickard Oil Okfuskee County
35-107-01965 Whitfield Oil Okfuskee County
35-107-01967 Haydon 24 A Oil Okfuskee County
35-107-02028 Whitfield Inj Okfuskee County
35-107-05208 J. E. Mullins Gas Okfuskee County
35-107-05635 Haydon Grover #6 Oil Okfuskee County
35-107-20214 Hildegarde Oil Okfuskee County
35-107-20226 Dowling Dry Okfuskee County
35-107-20235 McIntosh Okfuskee County
35-107-20236 Pharoah Dry Okfuskee County
35-107-20238 Stine Dry Okfuskee County
35-107-20242 Winship Dry Okfuskee County
35-107-20254 Spain Okfuskee County
35-107-20296 Henderson 2dnc Okfuskee County
35-107-20341 Bras Oil Okfuskee County
35-107-20402 Replogle Dry Okfuskee County
35-107-20588 Ellen Oil Okfuskee County
35-107-20634 Hoz Noz Okfuskee County
35-107-21161 Leathers Dry Okfuskee County
35-107-21409 Hodges Okfuskee County
35-107-21897 Bear Oil Okfuskee County
35-107-22285 Bras Dry Okfuskee County
35-107-22348 Earnest Oil Okfuskee County
35-107-22401 Earnest 2dnc Okfuskee County
35-107-22741 Earnest Gas Okfuskee County
35-107-22986 Bras Oil Okfuskee County
35-107-30009 Perryman Oil Okfuskee County
35-111-20607 Manners Gas Okmulgee County
35-111-20714 Manners Swd Okmulgee County
35-111-20841 Pine Dry Okmulgee County
35-111-20843 McNutt Gas Okmulgee County
35-111-20845 Creason Oil Okmulgee County
35-111-20848 Kouplen Dry Okmulgee County
35-111-20889 Rose Gas Okmulgee County
35-111-20986 Shepard Okmulgee County
35-111-20990 Gill Oil Okmulgee County
35-111-21254 Bowlby Dry Okmulgee County
35-111-21370 May Dry Okmulgee County
35-111-21630 Stake Gas Okmulgee County
35-111-21754 Nimmo Gas Okmulgee County
35-111-21786 Gill Oil Okmulgee County
35-111-21974 Kouplen Okmulgee County
35-111-22035 Bright Gas Okmulgee County
35-111-22472 Steil Okmulgee County
35-111-22555 Hook Dry Okmulgee County
35-111-23067 Owens Oil Okmulgee County
35-111-26372 Rabbit Swd Okmulgee County
35-111-58792 Nimmo Dry Okmulgee County
35-113-01132 Osage Osage County
35-113-20803 Wheeler Osage County
35-113-20804 Martin Osage County
35-113-20964 Osage Osage County
35-113-20970 Osage Osage County
35-113-20977 Osage Osage County
35-113-20984 Osage Osage County
35-113-20985 Osage Osage County
35-113-27148 McKenzie B Osage County
35-113-27149 Martin Osage County
35-113-30332 Osage Osage County
35-113-30354 Osage Osage County
35-113-30998 Osage Osage County
35-113-31124 Osage Osage County
35-117-20114 Boyles Oil Pawnee County
35-117-20214 Dewitt Dry Pawnee County
35-117-20255 Cooper Dry Pawnee County
35-117-21297 Boyles Dry Pawnee County
35-117-21630 Boyles Pawnee County
35-125-22453 Austin Oil Pottawatomie County