Kelly Cook Oil LLC oil and gas data, No Contracts, Easy to use, Start your FREE trial today!

Get Started Today!

Kelly Cook Oil LLC Wells

API Number Well Name Type County Month Oil Prod (BBL) Gas Prod (MCF) Water Prod (BBL)
35-063-22036 Bates Dry Hughes County
35-107-01899 Walter (Gaghagen C E 2) Okfuskee County
35-107-03193 W. H. Dill Oil Okfuskee County
35-107-03196 Dill Unit - King Heirs (S J King) Wsw Okfuskee County
35-107-03202 Guffey (Seran #2) Oil Okfuskee County
35-107-05940 W. H. Dill (#1) Oil Okfuskee County
35-107-20570 Walter Oil Okfuskee County
35-107-21029 King Heirs Oil Okfuskee County
35-107-21954 King Heirs Tm Okfuskee County
35-107-21990 West Hapke 2rin Okfuskee County
35-107-22284 Farris Oil Okfuskee County
35-107-22451 McKernan Oil Okfuskee County
35-107-22507 Hollis Oil Okfuskee County
35-107-23092 Patagonia 2dnc Okfuskee County
35-107-23101 Johnson Oil Okfuskee County
35-125-21974 Karen 2dnc Pottawatomie County
35-125-22256 Cynthia Oil Pottawatomie County
35-133-01027 J.M. Smith 2d Seminole County
35-133-01030 Pin Harjo 2rin Seminole County
35-133-01048 Huddleston Mabel Oil Seminole County
35-133-01049 Huddleston Mabel Oil Seminole County
35-133-01050 Harjo (Munna Harjo 1) Oil Seminole County
35-133-01051 Fleet Seminole County
35-133-01069 Caesar Burgess A Oil Seminole County
35-133-01070 Caesar Burgess A Oil Seminole County
35-133-02311 Katie Payne Oil Seminole County
35-133-02313 Payne 2d Seminole County
35-133-02316 Katie Payne Oil Seminole County
35-133-02321 Walker A E Seminole County
35-133-02323 A.E. Walker Oil Seminole County
35-133-02925 E.C.U.(Little 1) Oil Seminole County
35-133-02931 East Cromwell Unit ( C. Yarhola 2) Oil Seminole County
35-133-03177 L.Roberts Oil Seminole County
35-133-03178 L. Roberts Oil Seminole County
35-133-03411 Pin Harjo Oil Seminole County
35-133-03478 J.M.Smith Oil Seminole County
35-133-03479 J.M.Smith Oil Seminole County
35-133-03480 J.M.Smith Oil Seminole County
35-133-03602 Burgess-Billington Oil Seminole County
35-133-03603 Billington-Burgess Oil Seminole County
35-133-03604 Billington- Burgess Oil Seminole County
35-133-04412 Swan /Konawa Oil Seminole County
35-133-05258 E.C.U. (Dunn 14) Oil Seminole County
35-133-05263 East Cromwell Unit (Clarence Yarholar 8) Oil Seminole County
35-133-06862 Lizzie Goat 2dnc Seminole County
35-133-09265 Payne Katie Oil Seminole County
35-133-20135 Lizzie Goat (Lizzie Foster #5) Oil Seminole County
35-133-21493 E Cromwell Unit 2dnc Seminole County
35-133-23947 Fleet Oil Seminole County
35-133-23995 Fleet A Oil Seminole County
35-133-24000 Fleet A Oil Seminole County
35-133-24057 E. Cromwell Unit Oil Seminole County
35-133-24139 East Cromwell Unit Oil Seminole County
35-133-24144 East Cromwell Unit Oil Seminole County
35-133-24149 East Cromwell Unit Seminole County
35-133-24150 East Cromwell Unit Oil Seminole County
35-133-24152 East Cromwell Unit Oil Seminole County
35-133-24156 East Cromwell Unit Oil Seminole County
35-133-24157 East Cromwell Unit Oil Seminole County
35-133-24162 East Cromwell Unit Oil Seminole County
35-133-24163 East Cromwell Unit Oil Seminole County
35-133-24164 East Cromwell Unit Oil Seminole County
35-133-24165 East Cromwell Unit Oil Seminole County
35-133-24166 East Cromwell Unit Oil Seminole County
35-133-24170 East Cromwell Unit Oil Seminole County
35-133-24175 East Cromwell Unit Oil Seminole County
35-133-24180 East Cromwell Unit Seminole County
35-133-24186 East Cromwell Unit Seminole County
35-133-24187 East Cromwell Unit Oil Seminole County
35-133-24202 Fleet Unit Dry Seminole County
35-133-24216 East Cromwell Ut Oil Seminole County
35-133-24226 East Cromwell Ut Oil Seminole County
35-133-24234 East Cromwell Ut Oil Seminole County
35-133-24264 Patsy (East Cromwell Unit 1805 Oil Seminole County
35-133-24284 East Cromwell Unit Oil Seminole County
35-133-24657 Pin Harjo Oil Seminole County
35-133-24658 Pin Harjo Oil Seminole County
35-133-24795 Lizzie Goat Seminole County
35-133-24804 East Cromwell Unit Oil Seminole County
35-133-90521 L Roberts Oil Seminole County