Jay Petroleum Inc oil and gas data, No Contracts, Easy to use, Start your FREE trial today!

Get Started Today!

Jay Petroleum Inc Wells

API Number Well Name Type County Month Oil Prod (BBL) Gas Prod (MCF) Water Prod (BBL)
35-027-20203 Washburn Dry Cleveland County
35-047-21269 Raemer Oil Garfield County
35-047-21461 E A Lang Oil Garfield County
35-047-21520 L Leser Oil Garfield County
35-047-22192 Arlene Dougherty Oil Garfield County
35-047-22331 Urban Helberg Gas Garfield County
35-047-22401 Urban Helberg Gas Garfield County
35-047-22508 Gungoll Rodney Oil Garfield County
35-047-22544 Woodson Oil Garfield County
35-047-23373 Mabel Estill Dry Garfield County
35-047-23544 Hurd Trust Gas Garfield County
35-051-00111 Selzer Oil Grady County
35-051-20452 Paul Sterr Oil Grady County
35-051-20734 Dacus Grady County
35-053-20434 Kent Dry Grant County
35-053-22090 Kraus Dry Grant County
35-063-00241 Hughes Gas Hughes County
35-063-00888 Harjo Swd Hughes County
35-063-02121 Harjo Oil Hughes County
35-063-02122 Harjo Oil Hughes County
35-063-02123 Harjo Oil Hughes County
35-063-04034 Mooney Burke Gas Hughes County
35-063-04188 Baker Tarcey Oil Hughes County
35-063-20605 Shropeshire Dry Hughes County
35-063-20627 Sun Ray Eckles Gas Hughes County
35-063-21378 Hall Dry Hughes County
35-063-22253 Sanders Gas Hughes County
35-063-22716 Harjo Dry Hughes County
35-063-22718 Anderson Dry Hughes County
35-063-22793 Wagoner Gas Hughes County
35-063-22833 Carpenter Dry Hughes County
35-063-22901 Davis Dry Hughes County
35-063-22911 Jankowsky Gas Hughes County
35-063-22940 McCoy Dry Hughes County
35-063-23020 Turner Dry Hughes County
35-063-23069 Shields Dry Hughes County
35-063-23111 Maas Dry Hughes County
35-063-23149 M.B. White Dry Hughes County
35-063-23257 Proctor Dry Hughes County
35-063-23353 Nolen Dry Hughes County
35-063-23367 Eckles Dry Hughes County
35-063-23376 Robinson Dry Hughes County
35-063-23377 Blakley Dry Hughes County
35-063-23392 G.R. Eckles Dry Hughes County
35-063-23593 Sanders Dry Hughes County
35-063-23859 Joyce Hughes County
35-063-23865 Snell Hughes County
35-063-30040 Hall Dry Hughes County
35-063-30254 Derrisaw Gas Hughes County
35-063-30255 Sunray-Eckles Gas Hughes County
35-071-00423 Caughlin A&B Dry Kay County
35-071-23651 Windripple Kay County
35-081-00832 Cox Dry Lincoln County
35-081-20208 Cragg Lincoln County
35-081-20229 Cragg Oil Lincoln County
35-081-20230 Ross Lincoln County
35-081-20333 Norton Swd Lincoln County
35-081-20650 Ross Lincoln County
35-081-20712 Wagner Oil Lincoln County
35-081-20793 Milton Lincoln County
35-083-20134 Graeber Dry Logan County
35-083-20534 Wilson Oil Logan County
35-083-21240 Peppers Oil Logan County
35-083-23013 Pierson Dry Logan County
35-083-23224 Mackey Dry Logan County
35-083-35284 E E Graeber Swd Logan County
35-083-35286 E.E. Graeber Oil Logan County
35-091-20146 Rose Gas McIntosh County
35-091-20876 Lorton Dry McIntosh County
35-091-21171 Creel Dry McIntosh County
35-091-21209 Coleman Gas McIntosh County
35-091-21261 Smith Gas McIntosh County
35-091-21303 Smith Gas McIntosh County
35-091-21335 Coleman Dry McIntosh County
35-091-21344 Radley Dry McIntosh County
35-091-21360 Van Eaton Dry McIntosh County
35-103-00631 W Will /B/ (Fourdee Unit) Oil Noble County
35-103-01706 Will B WSW (Fourdee Unit ) Wsw Noble County
35-103-02337 WM Will A (Fourdee Unt) Oil Noble County
35-103-02341 Bergstrom (Fourdee Unit) Oil Noble County
35-103-02342 Bergstrom Anna (Fourdee Unit) Wiw Noble County
35-103-23291 Cornish Dry Noble County
35-107-22631 O'Rourke Dry Okfuskee County
35-107-22661 Taylor Dry Okfuskee County
35-107-23069 Lawanda Dry Okfuskee County
35-107-23096 Paul 1-24 Dry Okfuskee County
35-107-23162 Barbara Dry Okfuskee County
35-107-23167 Michelle Dry Okfuskee County
35-107-23183 Lewis Dry Okfuskee County
35-107-23185 Michelle Gas Okfuskee County
35-109-00209 Henderson Dry Oklahoma County
35-109-20228 Sitlington Oil Oklahoma County
35-109-20266 Meeker Oil Oklahoma County
35-109-20395 Roberts Oil Oklahoma County
35-109-20734 Shaffner Dry Oklahoma County
35-109-20837 Leigh Oil Oklahoma County
35-109-21105 Buzzard Dry Oklahoma County
35-109-21840 Phillips Dry Oklahoma County
35-109-21902 Breene Dry Oklahoma County
35-109-21940 Ruble Dry Oklahoma County
35-109-22195 Lynch Dry Oklahoma County
35-111-01063 Seyu D-2W Oil Okmulgee County
35-111-01064 Rossiter Oil Okmulgee County
35-111-01065 Saak Frank(Seyu- Tract B) Oil Okmulgee County
35-111-01066 Seyu Tract B Oil Okmulgee County
35-111-01067 Seyu Tract B Oil Okmulgee County
35-111-01068 Saak Frank (Seyu- Tract B) Oil Okmulgee County
35-111-01069 Eastern Fee (Seyu- Tract A) Oil Okmulgee County
35-111-01072 Seyu Tract C Oil Okmulgee County
35-111-01131 Rossiter Swd Okmulgee County
35-111-27016 Thomas Dry Okmulgee County
35-111-27050 Robnett Dry Okmulgee County
35-117-21489 Berg Dry Pawnee County
35-117-22738 Berg Dry Pawnee County
35-117-22882 Wingo Gas Pawnee County
35-117-22933 Frick Dry Pawnee County
35-117-22979 Erickson Dry Pawnee County
35-119-22816 Danvers Dry Payne County
35-119-22952 State Dry Payne County
35-121-21997 Holt Gas Pittsburg County
35-121-22655 Harper Dry Pittsburg County
35-121-22673 Eddie Dry Pittsburg County
35-121-23345 Williams Dry Pittsburg County
35-121-23487 Wildlife Pittsburg County
35-123-00873 West Beebe Tract(Haskins 1) Oil Pontotoc County
35-123-03259 Smith Julia May Inj Pontotoc County
35-123-03260 West Beebe TR 2 (Rose 1) Oil Pontotoc County
35-123-03271 Bumpers 9west Beebe Tract 4) Oil Pontotoc County
35-123-03273 Bumpers (West Beebe- Tract 4) Oil Pontotoc County
35-123-03274 Moore (West Beebe- Tract 11) Oil Pontotoc County
35-123-03276 Sarkeys (West Beebe- Tract 13) Oil Pontotoc County
35-123-03277 Patterson (West Beebe Tract 14 Oil Pontotoc County
35-123-03280 Sarkeys Massey(West Beebe TR 7 Oil Pontotoc County
35-123-03281 Sarkeys-Massey(West Beebe- TR7 Oil Pontotoc County
35-123-03282 Sarkeys-Massey(West Beebe- TR7 Oil Pontotoc County
35-123-03283 Sarkeys-Massey(WST Beebe- TR 7 Oil Pontotoc County
35-123-03284 Sarkeys (West Beebe- Tract 13) Oil Pontotoc County
35-123-03287 Schulte (WST Beebe- Tract 8) Oil Pontotoc County
35-123-03288 Rose Dry Pontotoc County
35-123-03289 Emanuel (West Beebe- TRT 12) Oil Pontotoc County
35-123-03290 Emanuel (West Beebe- Tract 12) Oil Pontotoc County
35-123-23119 Gallup Dry Pontotoc County
35-125-01096 North Brooksville Tract Oil Pottawatomie County
35-125-01392 FT Cobb (N.Brooksville- TR 15) Oil Pottawatomie County
35-125-01394 Miller C W Inj Pottawatomie County
35-125-01396 Miller C W Oil Pottawatomie County
35-125-01397 Miller C W Oil Pottawatomie County
35-125-01399 Miller C W Oil Pottawatomie County
35-125-01400 Baker A O(N.Brooksville- TR.7) Oil Pottawatomie County
35-125-01401 Baker A O (N.Brooksville- TR 2 Oil Pottawatomie County
35-125-01402 Baker A O.(N.Brooksville- TR 6 Oil Pottawatomie County
35-125-01403 Ewton (N.Brooksville- TR 3) Dry Pottawatomie County
35-125-01404 Heller (N.Brooksville- TR. 5) Oil Pottawatomie County
35-133-00112 Mee Oil Seminole County
35-133-00154 Streater Oil Seminole County
35-133-00824 Cheparney Oil Seminole County
35-133-00907 Cheparney Oil Seminole County
35-133-03533 Cheparney Oil Seminole County
35-133-20752 Streater Dry Seminole County
35-133-22922 Moore Seminole County
35-133-23352 Oscar Gas Seminole County
35-133-23374 North Dry Seminole County
35-133-23391 Baughman 2dnc Seminole County
35-151-20487 Steward Dry Woods County
35-151-20494 McOsker Dry Woods County
35-151-20554 Jacobson Dry Woods County