Huntington Energy LLC oil and gas data, No Contracts, Easy to use, Start your FREE trial today!

Get Started Today!

Huntington Energy LLC Wells

API Number Well Name Type County Month Oil Prod (BBL) Gas Prod (MCF) Water Prod (BBL)
35-007-20136 S Boyd Ext Unit Oil Beaver County
35-007-21249 Wakefield Oil Beaver County
35-007-21878 G.S.Sargent Gas Beaver County
35-007-22357 Hughes Oil Beaver County
35-007-22369 S.Boyd Ext. Ut. Oil Beaver County
35-007-22370 S.Boyd Ext. Ut. Gas Beaver County
35-007-22376 Ray Anderson Beaver County
35-007-22414 Elam Beaver County
35-007-22579 S.Boyd Ext. Ut. Gas Beaver County
35-007-23881 S. Boyd Extension Unit Wsw Beaver County
35-007-24310 South Boyd Extension Unit Gas Beaver County
35-007-24704 State Gas Beaver County
35-007-25058 Gift Ranch Gas Beaver County
35-007-25211 Harley Gas Beaver County
35-007-30012 S.Boyd Ext. Ut.(David Penner) Oil Beaver County
35-007-30052 S.Boyd Ext. Ut. Oil Beaver County
35-007-30113 S.Boyd Ext. Ut. (M.Nynear#1) Oil Beaver County
35-007-30201 S.Boyd Ext. Ut. (Wahl #1) Swd Beaver County
35-007-30273 S.Boyd Ext. Ut.(Wahl#1) Oil Beaver County
35-007-36293 S.Boyd Ext. Ut.(Penner A) Oil Beaver County
35-007-36294 S.Boyd Ext. Ut.(Penner B) Oil Beaver County
35-007-36295 S. Boyd Ext. Ut.(Pennera#2) Inj Beaver County
35-007-36305 S.Boyd Ext.Ut.(Gift#1) Oil Beaver County
35-007-36324 S.Boyd Ext. Ut.(Penner Unt) Oil Beaver County
35-007-36327 S.Boyd Ext. Ut.(State Ut Ok) Oil Beaver County
35-007-36343 S.Boyd Ext. Ut.(Penner-Walsh) Oil Beaver County
35-007-36344 S.Boyd Ext. Ut.(Penner-Walsh) Oil Beaver County
35-007-36345 S.Boyd Ext. Ut.(Pylea#2) Oil Beaver County
35-007-36348 S.Boyd Ext. Ut.(Wyman A-1) Oil Beaver County
35-007-36349 S.Boyd Ext. Ut.(Wyman A-2) Beaver County
35-007-36351 S Boyd Extension Unit 2rin Beaver County
35-007-36358 S.Boyd Ext.Ut.(Apach Penner) Oil Beaver County
35-007-36361 S.Boyd Ext.Ut.(Ratzlaff) Oil Beaver County
35-007-36362 Sbeu (Ratzlaff#2) Oil Beaver County
35-007-36368 S.Boyd Ext. Ut.(James Duff) Oil Beaver County
35-007-36369 S.Boyd Ext. Ut.(James Duff) Oil Beaver County
35-007-36373 S.Boyd Ext. Ut. Oil Beaver County
35-007-36374 S Boyd Extension Unit 2rin Beaver County
35-007-36438 S.Boyd Ext. Ut.(Clara Bartel#1 Oil Beaver County
35-007-36441 S.Boyd Ext U TR (Delk#2) 2rin Beaver County
35-007-36443 S.Boyd Ext. Ut. (Gift #1) Oil Beaver County
35-007-36444 S.Boyd Ext. Ut.(C.B.Gift #2) Oil Beaver County
35-007-36452 D.Penner Gas Beaver County
35-007-36453 S.Boyd Ext. Ut. Oil Beaver County
35-007-36454 S.Boyd Ext. Ut. (D.Penner#2) Oil Beaver County
35-007-36459 S.Boyd Ext. Ut. Oil Beaver County
35-007-36460 S.Boyd Ext. Ut.(G.S.Sargent#2) Oil Beaver County
35-007-36461 S.Boyd Ext. Ut. Beaver County
35-007-36462 S.Boyd Ext. Ut. Oil Beaver County
35-007-36463 Sebu(18046D Ext.U/Sargenta#3 Oil Beaver County
35-007-36464 S.Boyd Ext. Ut.(Geo Sargent) Oil Beaver County
35-007-36465 S.Boyd Ext. Ut.(Roy Sargent) Oil Beaver County
35-007-36489 S.Boyd Ext. Ut. Oil Beaver County
35-007-36527 S.Boyd Ext. Ut. Oil Beaver County
35-007-36530 S.Boyd Ext. Ut. Oil Beaver County
35-007-36549 S.Boyd Ext. Ut. (Reimann#1) Oil Beaver County
35-007-36550 S.Boyd Ext. Ut.(Reimann) Oil Beaver County
35-007-36616 S.Boyd Ext. Ut.(J.P.Karber) Oil Beaver County
35-007-36617 S.Boyd Ext. Ut.(J.P.Karber#2) Oil Beaver County
35-007-36618 S.Boyd Ext. Ut. (R.Penner#1) Oil Beaver County
35-007-36631 S.Boyd Ext. Ut.(Ravenscroft) Oil Beaver County
35-007-36706 Sbeu (Penner B#2) Oil Beaver County
35-007-56455 South Boyd Extension Unit Oil Beaver County
35-015-21063 Meacham Gas Caddo County
35-015-21971 Entz State Gas Caddo County
35-017-21550 Pettigrew Oil Canadian County
35-017-21730 Allen Oil Canadian County
35-037-02814 Stroud Prue Su.(Timmy Taylor#1 Creek County
35-037-20562 Stroud Prue Sand Unit Gas Creek County
35-037-20626 Stroud PSD Un TR 2 Oil Creek County
35-037-28657 Wilkie Taylor Gas Creek County
35-037-28663 David Cook Gas Creek County
35-037-28665 Imperial Oil Creek County
35-037-28677 Vickrey Gas Creek County
35-037-28680 Cantrell Gas Creek County
35-037-28688 Pearman Gas Creek County
35-037-28696 Reno Creek County
35-037-28729 Orr Gas Creek County
35-037-28739 Billie Jo Gas Creek County
35-037-28744 Hunt Brothers Creek County
35-037-28775 Betty Jane Gas Creek County
35-037-28821 Viersen Heirs Gas Creek County
35-045-20210 Thomas Dry Ellis County
35-045-22631 Thomas Dry Ellis County
35-047-24390 Mack Gas Garfield County
35-047-24426 Milacek Garfield County
35-051-22115 Stephens (Marshall Stephens) Gas Grady County
35-081-21315 Ware Oil Lincoln County
35-081-22133 Whipple Gas Lincoln County
35-081-23943 Grace Gas Lincoln County
35-083-20160 Blaney Oil Logan County
35-083-22871 Bugg Oil Logan County
35-083-23211 Bugg Oil Logan County
35-083-23384 Rigdon Dry Logan County
35-083-23417 Vadder Dry Logan County
35-083-36679 Rigdon Logan County
35-083-36689 C N Rigdon Logan County
35-083-36723 Blaney SWD 2dnc Logan County
35-083-36726 Blaney Oil Logan County
35-083-36728 Blaney Oil Logan County
35-087-21493 Christian E Oil McClain County
35-087-21735 Fox Gas McClain County
35-087-21736 Scott Gas McClain County
35-087-35528 Harris 43-26 Gas McClain County
35-109-22121 Rowena Dry Oklahoma County
35-119-23597 Laughlin Gas Payne County
35-119-23600 Berry Gas Payne County
35-119-23609 Emma Hunter Gas Payne County
35-119-23612 Lauderdale Dry Payne County
35-119-23614 Rex Winget Gas Payne County
35-121-20724 Ward D Gas Pittsburg County
35-121-20858 Travis B Gas Pittsburg County
35-121-21053 Ketchum Gas Pittsburg County
35-121-21241 Kerns A Gas Pittsburg County
35-121-21250 Mary B Gas Pittsburg County
35-121-21651 Ketchum Gas Pittsburg County
35-121-21678 Ward D Gas Pittsburg County
35-121-21700 Ward D Gas Pittsburg County
35-121-21708 Ward D Gas Pittsburg County
35-121-21709 Ward D Gas Pittsburg County
35-121-21737 Bernhardt Gas Pittsburg County
35-121-21738 Mary B Gas Pittsburg County
35-121-22094 Ketchum Gas Pittsburg County
35-121-22192 Ward D Gas Pittsburg County
35-121-22202 Mary B Pittsburg County
35-121-22206 Mary B Gas Pittsburg County
35-121-22213 Ward D Gas Pittsburg County
35-125-23470 Buffalo Waller Dry Pottawatomie County
35-129-23031 Silver Eagle (Roman Nose 1-12) Dry Roger Mills County
35-137-21512 Ely Gas Stephens County
35-151-20222 Mason Gas Woods County
35-153-21518 Hopper Oil Woodward County
35-153-21543 Glenda 2d Woodward County
35-153-21592 Huffman Gas Woodward County