GLB Exploration Inc oil and gas data, No Contracts, Easy to use, Start your FREE trial today!

Get Started Today!

GLB Exploration Inc Wells

API Number Well Name Type County Month Oil Prod (BBL) Gas Prod (MCF) Water Prod (BBL)
35-003-21815 Ginder (Keibler) Dry Alfalfa County
35-003-21823 Ginder Oil Alfalfa County
35-003-21841 Ginder Dry Alfalfa County
35-009-00053 Bohannon /Unit/ Beckham County
35-009-21153 Doris Dry Beckham County
35-011-22959 Strack Trust Gas Blaine County
35-013-20142 Neill Gas Bryan County
35-015-22520 Nunn Caddo County
35-015-23057 Orf Oil Caddo County
35-019-21843 Coffey Oil Carter County
35-019-24288 Sam Daube Oil Carter County
35-019-24732 Cardwell Dry Carter County
35-019-24855 Three Oaks Oil Carter County
35-019-24866 McCrory Oil Carter County
35-019-24881 Parker Oil Carter County
35-019-24882 Williams Carter County
35-019-24898 Mary Oil Carter County
35-019-25022 Ida Red Oil Carter County
35-019-25023 Sutton Oil Carter County
35-019-25065 Em2 Oil Carter County
35-019-25071 Laura P. Oil Carter County
35-019-25073 Will'S Carter County
35-027-21371 Martha Dry Cleveland County
35-027-21374 McGovern Dry Cleveland County
35-027-21383 Nance Dry Cleveland County
35-027-21384 McGuire Dry Cleveland County
35-027-21385 PFP Dry Cleveland County
35-027-21388 Mayes Oil Cleveland County
35-027-21390 Shobert Dry Cleveland County
35-027-21404 Stark Oil Cleveland County
35-027-21414 Roselius Dry Cleveland County
35-029-20583 Chandler Dry Coal County
35-029-20679 Nelson Dry Coal County
35-037-28530 Jackson Oil Creek County
35-037-28570 Froug Dry Creek County
35-037-28700 Theodore Oil Creek County
35-037-28807 Ailey Dry Creek County
35-049-21190 Jones Enterprises Oil Garvin County
35-049-24051 Barney Dry Garvin County
35-049-24676 Hicks Dry Garvin County
35-049-30085 Bell B Gas Garvin County
35-053-20563 Widener Gas Grant County
35-053-22346 McCoy Dry Grant County
35-053-22605 Boepple Dry Grant County
35-063-23491 Noble Dry Hughes County
35-063-23693 Ores Gas Hughes County
35-065-00072 Hulett Dry Jackson County
35-065-20124 Fowler SWD 2dnc Jackson County
35-065-20235 Durham Farms Dry Jackson County
35-065-20242 Mitchell Gas Jackson County
35-065-20243 Carol Sue Oil Jackson County
35-071-23668 Hazel Johnson Kay County
35-073-24495 Barton Kingfisher County
35-077-21245 Brown Gas Latimer County
35-081-02468 Brewer 2dnc Lincoln County
35-081-23129 Bess Gas Lincoln County
35-081-23205 Ellen Gas Lincoln County
35-081-23232 Nita Gas Lincoln County
35-081-23738 Way Dry Lincoln County
35-081-23798 Cruse Dry Lincoln County
35-081-23813 Danker Gas Lincoln County
35-081-23841 Oklahoma Dry Lincoln County
35-081-23933 R&R Dry Lincoln County
35-081-23949 Lee Gas Lincoln County
35-081-24001 Coyner Gas Lincoln County
35-081-24024 Bruce Gas Lincoln County
35-081-24032 Watson Dry Lincoln County
35-081-24038 Campbell Dry Lincoln County
35-081-24039 Jimmie Cook Oil Lincoln County
35-083-23296 Jones Dry Logan County
35-083-23399 Burrows Oil Logan County
35-083-23522 Platt Dry Logan County
35-083-23776 Woolever Oil Logan County
35-083-23789 Edward Oil Logan County
35-083-23811 Zerbst/Larue Gas Logan County
35-083-23838 Hamilton Gas Logan County
35-083-23855 Kates Oil Logan County
35-083-23884 Ten Bears Dry Logan County
35-083-23899 Eea Gas Logan County
35-085-21007 Verna Dry Love County
35-087-00025 W H Tuggle McClain County
35-087-20342 Keith Oil McClain County
35-087-20814 Bebout (Coleman 1-32) Oil McClain County
35-087-21662 Nail Oil McClain County
35-087-21750 Oliver Oil McClain County
35-087-21777 Jason Oil McClain County
35-087-21784 Oswalt Oil McClain County
35-087-21792 Jason McClain County
35-087-21823 Jason Oil McClain County
35-087-35801 Johnson Oil McClain County
35-091-21207 Smiling Farm Dry McIntosh County
35-091-21213 Siberts Gas McIntosh County
35-091-21304 Eddie Gas McIntosh County
35-091-21329 Janeway Dry McIntosh County
35-095-20374 Purser Albert Dry Marshall County
35-103-20558 Lillian Oil Noble County
35-103-23300 Debra/Diana Dry Noble County
35-107-22849 Wade Dry Okfuskee County
35-107-23215 Lewis Dry Okfuskee County
35-107-23219 Largent Oil Okfuskee County
35-107-23248 McFarthing Dry Okfuskee County
35-107-30032 Ross Oil Okfuskee County
35-109-00174 Carrier Dry Oklahoma County
35-109-20141 Bennett Gas Oklahoma County
35-109-20733 Patrick-Jess Oil Oklahoma County
35-109-20858 Patrick-Jess Oil Oklahoma County
35-109-21067 Gay Patsy R Gas Oklahoma County
35-109-21117 Barbara Oklahoma County
35-109-21248 Patrick & Jess Oil Oklahoma County
35-109-21335 Rose Gas Oklahoma County
35-109-21398 Laura May Gas Oklahoma County
35-109-21422 Dolph Oil Oklahoma County
35-109-21555 Linda Gas Oklahoma County
35-109-21740 Abshire Re-Entry(Linda 2SWD) Inj Oklahoma County
35-109-21998 Jan Oil Oklahoma County
35-109-22079 Dorman Gas Oklahoma County
35-109-22087 Harper Oil Oklahoma County
35-109-22088 Hopcus Gas Oklahoma County
35-109-22120 Bomber Oil Oklahoma County
35-109-22127 Awacs Oil Oklahoma County
35-109-22137 Tomcat Oil Oklahoma County
35-109-22139 Predator Dry Oklahoma County
35-109-22151 Awacs Oil Oklahoma County
35-109-22161 Awacs Oil Oklahoma County
35-109-22176 Stealth Gas Oklahoma County
35-109-22202 Wallace Oil Oklahoma County
35-109-22203 McAtee Oil Oklahoma County
35-109-22215 Awacs Og Oklahoma County
35-109-22216 Awacs Gas Oklahoma County
35-109-22223 Mark Oil Oklahoma County
35-109-22224 Loves Dry Oklahoma County
35-109-22239 Spears Dry Oklahoma County
35-109-22244 Bonnie Oklahoma County
35-109-22245 Bomber Oil Oklahoma County
35-109-22269 Vails Dry Oklahoma County
35-109-22278 Tomahawk Oil Oklahoma County
35-109-22293 Anderson Oklahoma County
35-111-26699 Rosie Dry Okmulgee County
35-111-26708 Bradley Oil Okmulgee County
35-111-26761 Tiger Flats Oil Okmulgee County
35-111-26792 Barnard Oil Okmulgee County
35-111-26806 Reynolds Dry Okmulgee County
35-111-26823 Laurence Dry Okmulgee County
35-119-23783 Robertson Dry Payne County
35-125-23394 Morgan Dry Pottawatomie County
35-125-23413 Max Oil Pottawatomie County
35-125-23422 Alex Dry Pottawatomie County
35-125-23542 State Dry Pottawatomie County
35-125-23556 Washburn Dry Pottawatomie County
35-125-23566 Marsh Dry Pottawatomie County
35-125-23608 Blassingame Dry Pottawatomie County
35-125-23660 Hall Dry Pottawatomie County
35-133-24473 Brinker Oil Seminole County
35-139-22542 Westfahl Dry Texas County
35-149-20866 Bink Washita County
35-149-21060 Haxton Dry Washita County
35-151-22010 Rodger Dry Woods County
35-151-22029 Goucher Dry Woods County
35-151-22043 Lancaster Woods County
35-153-22349 Trissel Dry Woodward County
35-153-23011 Betzen Dry Woodward County
35-153-23014 Craighead Woodward County
35-153-23345 Claire Gas Woodward County
35-153-23410 Peach Dry Woodward County
35-153-23501 Baker Dry Woodward County