Foundation Energy Management LLC oil and gas data, No Contracts, Easy to use, Start your FREE trial today!

Get Started Today!

Foundation Energy Management LLC Wells

API Number Well Name Type County Month Oil Prod (BBL) Gas Prod (MCF) Water Prod (BBL)
35-003-20019 Nelson Oil Alfalfa County
35-005-20311 Mildred Gas Atoka County
35-005-20318 Meadows Gas Atoka County
35-005-20327 Cochran Gas Atoka County
35-005-20337 Thomas Gas Atoka County
35-005-20353 Cox Gas Atoka County
35-005-20359 Eldridge Gas Atoka County
35-005-20368 Regina Gas Atoka County
35-005-20369 Arvel Gas Atoka County
35-005-20386 White Gas Atoka County
35-005-20391 Hill Gas Atoka County
35-005-20392 Parker Gas Atoka County
35-005-20402 Power Cat Gas Atoka County
35-005-20411 Jane Gas Atoka County
35-005-20419 Thompson Gas Atoka County
35-007-00100 State School Land Gas Beaver County
35-007-00173 Bechtold Gas Beaver County
35-007-00176 Dyche Morton E Gas Beaver County
35-007-00260 Bass W E Gas Beaver County
35-007-00336 Jones Gas Beaver County
35-007-00494 E Atkins Gas Beaver County
35-007-20049 Mulberry Gas Beaver County
35-007-20080 Lula M Baggerly Gas Beaver County
35-007-20112 Fowler Gas Beaver County
35-007-20200 Goetzinger Gas Beaver County
35-007-20299 Mulanax Gas Beaver County
35-007-20309 Weeks-Heglin Gas Beaver County
35-007-20601 Judy A Unit Oil Beaver County
35-007-20620 Blakemore E Gas Beaver County
35-007-20718 Cowan Gas Beaver County
35-007-20729 State-McFarland Gas Beaver County
35-007-20813 State Natural Gas Gas Beaver County
35-007-20871 Miller (Miller B-010) Gas Beaver County
35-007-20898 Kerns Oil Beaver County
35-007-20939 McFarland Gas Beaver County
35-007-20969 Beck Oil Beaver County
35-007-20977 Goetzinger Gas Beaver County
35-007-21058 Lloyd Barby Gas Beaver County
35-007-21071 Barr Oil Beaver County
35-007-21235 Staffeld Gas Beaver County
35-007-21276 Lotspeich-State Gas Beaver County
35-007-21301 Beck Oil Beaver County
35-007-21320 Beckham-Hennigh Gas Beaver County
35-007-21343 Maple (Sec 25) Unit Gas Beaver County
35-007-21361 Lorene Beckham Gas Beaver County
35-007-21387 Beckham-Thomas Gas Beaver County
35-007-21457 Light K (Light#1) Gas Beaver County
35-007-21464 Hill Gas Beaver County
35-007-21485 Calhoon Gas Beaver County
35-007-21505 Allen State Gas Beaver County
35-007-21544 Berends Gas Beaver County
35-007-21571 Clark Gas Beaver County
35-007-21578 Bergen Gas Beaver County
35-007-21597 Bechtold Gas Beaver County
35-007-21959 Henry Roper Gas Beaver County
35-007-22025 Hennigh-Lind Gas Beaver County
35-007-22064 Eades Gas Beaver County
35-007-22168 Coldwater Gas Unit Gas Beaver County
35-007-22254 Bennett Gas Beaver County
35-007-22296 Posl Gas Beaver County
35-007-22479 Kraft-State Gas Beaver County
35-007-22539 Bockelman Gas Beaver County
35-007-22796 Adams Ranch Gas Beaver County
35-007-22804 Mehls Gas Beaver County
35-007-22810 Andrews Gas Beaver County
35-007-22868 Barby Celestine Gas Beaver County
35-007-22918 Adams Ranch Gas Beaver County
35-007-22958 Anderson Gas Beaver County
35-007-23053 Venable Gas Beaver County
35-007-23055 Kraft-State Oil Beaver County
35-007-23075 Adams Ranch Gas Beaver County
35-007-23097 Westfall Gas Beaver County
35-007-23148 Adams Ranch Gas Beaver County
35-007-23156 Barby Gas Beaver County
35-007-23231 Nine Oil Beaver County
35-007-23243 Barby Gas Beaver County
35-007-23245 Janzen Gas Beaver County
35-007-23271 Kraft-State Oil Beaver County
35-007-23279 Wilmot Gas Beaver County
35-007-23304 Highland Gas Beaver County
35-007-23325 Miles Gas Beaver County
35-007-23331 Harvey-Stanley Gas Beaver County
35-007-23343 Katherine Gas Beaver County
35-007-23383 Webster Gas Beaver County
35-007-23392 Kraft-State Oil Beaver County
35-007-23416 Albert D Gas Beaver County
35-007-23420 Albert 'C' Gas Beaver County
35-007-23431 Allen Gas Beaver County
35-007-23437 Pruett Gas Beaver County
35-007-23453 Ferguson (Ferguson 1) Gas Beaver County
35-007-23460 Kraft-State Oil Beaver County
35-007-23486 Albert Gas Beaver County
35-007-23499 Ann Gas Beaver County
35-007-23502 Reiswig Gas Beaver County
35-007-23511 Fister Gas Beaver County
35-007-23541 Calhoon Gas Beaver County
35-007-23583 Barby Gas Beaver County
35-007-23584 Allen Gas Beaver County
35-007-23597 Kamas Gas Beaver County
35-007-23617 Hennigh Lotspeich Gas Beaver County
35-007-23637 Barby Gas Beaver County
35-007-23651 Lotspeich State Gas Beaver County
35-007-23652 Barry Hennigh Gas Beaver County
35-007-23660 Nelson Hennigh Gas Beaver County
35-007-23695 Carrier Unit Gas Beaver County
35-007-23707 Mike Gas Beaver County
35-007-23719 Albert Gas Beaver County
35-007-23757 Hennigh State Gas Beaver County
35-007-23762 Hennigh Lind Oil Beaver County
35-007-23765 Seaman Gas Beaver County
35-007-23775 L.J. Barby A Gas Beaver County
35-007-23816 Albert Gas Beaver County
35-007-23827 Albert Gas Beaver County
35-007-23901 Eades Gas Beaver County
35-007-23906 Barby Ranch Unit Gas Beaver County
35-007-23964 Nicholson Gas Beaver County
35-007-23981 Albert (1-10) Gas Beaver County
35-007-24019 Rodman-Woods Unit Gas Beaver County
35-007-24057 Chase Gas Beaver County
35-007-24116 Thompson Gas Beaver County
35-007-24166 Hilderbrand-Swallow Gas Beaver County
35-007-24183 Thompson Gas Beaver County
35-007-24218 Bryan Gas Beaver County
35-007-24281 Hodges Gas Beaver County
35-007-24319 Gregg Gas Beaver County
35-007-24370 Hennigh Gas Beaver County
35-007-24372 Gregory Gas Beaver County
35-007-24390 Leta Gas Beaver County
35-007-24392 Minars Oil Beaver County
35-007-24396 Becky Gas Beaver County
35-007-24401 Bernie Gas Beaver County
35-007-24402 Lind Gas Beaver County
35-007-24403 Reiswig Gas Beaver County
35-007-24404 Harold Gas Beaver County
35-007-24405 Leta Gas Beaver County
35-007-24410 Curtis Gas Beaver County
35-007-24412 State McFarland Gas Beaver County
35-007-24415 Tretbar Gas Beaver County
35-007-24420 Gregory Gas Beaver County
35-007-24424 Cope Gas Beaver County
35-007-24425 Nelson Gas Beaver County
35-007-24430 Hennigh Gas Beaver County
35-007-24436 Malone Gas Beaver County
35-007-24448 Coppock Gas Beaver County
35-007-24452 Leta Gas Beaver County
35-007-24454 Ralph Gas Beaver County
35-007-24455 Coldwater Gas Beaver County
35-007-24456 Leta Gas Beaver County
35-007-24460 Gregory Gas Beaver County
35-007-24461 Berends Gas Beaver County
35-007-24463 Hennigh Gas Beaver County
35-007-24467 Barry Gas Beaver County
35-007-24468 Daisy Gas Beaver County
35-007-24472 Siebold Gas Beaver County
35-007-24473 Reiswig Gas Beaver County
35-007-24478 Clapp Gas Beaver County
35-007-24481 Seese Gas Beaver County
35-007-24482 Smith Gas Beaver County
35-007-24485 Brent Oil Beaver County
35-007-24488 Goodner Gas Beaver County
35-007-24500 Alta Gas Beaver County
35-007-24501 Russell Barby A Gas Beaver County
35-007-24506 Staffeld A Dry Beaver County
35-007-24513 Dyer Gas Beaver County
35-007-24516 Plett Gas Beaver County
35-007-24518 Gregory Gas Beaver County
35-007-24519 Bond Gas Beaver County
35-007-24523 Lupton Gas Beaver County
35-007-24526 Gregg Gas Beaver County
35-007-24536 Sallee Gas Beaver County
35-007-24560 Andrews Gas Beaver County
35-007-24563 Alta Gas Beaver County
35-007-24570 Curtis Gas Beaver County
35-007-24575 Hennigh State Gas Beaver County
35-007-24579 Lula Gas Beaver County
35-007-24581 Genevieve Gas Beaver County
35-007-24586 Dirks Gas Beaver County
35-007-24606 Nikki Gas Beaver County
35-007-24615 Cope Gas Beaver County
35-007-24626 Cimarron Gas Beaver County
35-007-24636 Wahl Gas Beaver County
35-007-24642 Sherry Gas Beaver County
35-007-24646 Robins Trust Gas Beaver County
35-007-24648 Oliver Gas Beaver County
35-007-24660 Maple Gas Beaver County
35-007-24661 Kliewer Trust Gas Beaver County
35-007-24662 Bernard Gas Beaver County
35-007-24665 Judy Oil Beaver County
35-007-24672 Rupert Gas Beaver County
35-007-24674 Ginny Gas Beaver County
35-007-24703 Monroe Gas Beaver County
35-007-24712 Iva Gas Beaver County
35-007-24720 Cooper Gas Beaver County
35-007-24722 Ferguson Gas Beaver County
35-007-24725 Charles Gas Beaver County
35-007-24732 Ray Gas Beaver County
35-007-24733 Lula Gas Beaver County
35-007-24744 L.D. Robins Gas Beaver County
35-007-24748 Reva Gas Beaver County
35-007-24753 Stanley Gas Beaver County
35-007-24755 Mills Gas Beaver County
35-007-24760 Huling Gas Beaver County
35-007-24761 Alta Gas Beaver County
35-007-24763 Goossen Gas Beaver County
35-007-24770 Bartel Trust Dry Beaver County
35-007-24777 Light Gas Beaver County
35-007-24780 Kirton Gas Beaver County
35-007-24781 Shadden Gas Beaver County
35-007-24785 Emma Lou Gas Beaver County
35-007-24786 Bonnie Gas Beaver County
35-007-24793 Roy Gas Beaver County
35-007-24800 Doreen Gas Beaver County
35-007-24803 Blaser Gas Beaver County
35-007-24821 Light Gas Beaver County
35-007-24836 Opal Roper Gas Beaver County
35-007-24837 Bartel Gas Beaver County
35-007-24838 Everett Gas Beaver County
35-007-24840 Bennett Gas Beaver County
35-007-24841 Headrick Gas Beaver County
35-007-24843 Kulow Trust Gas Beaver County
35-007-24844 Hill Oil Beaver County
35-007-24850 JB Gas Beaver County
35-007-24853 Donna Marie Gas Beaver County
35-007-24866 Zieger Trust Gas Beaver County
35-007-24873 Evans Farms Gas Beaver County
35-007-24877 Sager Gas Beaver County
35-007-24878 Penner Trust Gas Beaver County
35-007-24879 Karnes Gas Beaver County
35-007-24882 Judy Oil Beaver County
35-007-24883 Carisa Gas Beaver County
35-007-24890 Daniels Gas Beaver County
35-007-24892 Troy Gas Beaver County
35-007-24896 Roy Gas Beaver County
35-007-24899 Bernard Gas Beaver County
35-007-24900 Stickler Gas Beaver County
35-007-24901 Light Investments Gas Beaver County
35-007-24907 Rilla Gas Beaver County
35-007-24920 Gregory Gas Beaver County
35-007-24921 White Trust Gas Beaver County
35-007-24923 Blue Gas Beaver County
35-007-24932 Hale Gas Beaver County
35-007-24934 Earl Semmel Gas Beaver County
35-007-24935 Plett Gas Beaver County
35-007-24938 Betty Anne Gas Beaver County
35-007-24951 Eades Gas Beaver County
35-007-24952 Winton Gas Beaver County
35-007-24969 Carrier Gas Beaver County
35-007-24974 Stickler Gas Beaver County
35-007-24975 JB Gas Beaver County
35-007-24979 Warden Gas Beaver County
35-007-24980 Maynard Gas Beaver County
35-007-25005 Mack Gas Beaver County
35-007-25024 Lila Curtis Gas Beaver County
35-007-25044 Ruby Hocking Gas Beaver County
35-007-25253 Laverne Gas Beaver County
35-007-25337 Hummer Oil Beaver County
35-007-30109 McKeever Gas Beaver County
35-007-30125 Bowden B Gas Beaver County
35-007-30209 Hilderbrand Gas Beaver County
35-007-30269 Bell Gas Beaver County
35-007-30284 Reiswig Unit Gas Beaver County
35-007-30294 Littau Oil Beaver County
35-007-30367 Vernie-Wilson Gas Beaver County
35-007-35010 Bockelman (Sitton) Gas Beaver County
35-007-35057 Botkins Unit Gas Beaver County
35-007-35150 Shadden Gas Beaver County
35-007-35153 Ulrich Gas Beaver County
35-007-35287 Judy A Unit Oil Beaver County
35-007-35288 Judy A (Judy Unit A#2) Gas Beaver County
35-007-35332 Maple Sect 35 Unit Gas Beaver County
35-007-35366 Seese Unit Gas Beaver County
35-007-35487 B E Gregory Gas Beaver County
35-007-35522 Clarence E Fox Gas Beaver County
35-007-35590 Allen State Gas Beaver County
35-007-35604 Calhoun Gas Beaver County
35-007-35626 Evans Gas Beaver County
35-007-35715 Coldwater Gas Unit Gas Beaver County
35-007-35736 Lewis Gas Unit Gas Beaver County
35-007-35824 Beryl Jett Gas Beaver County
35-007-35897 Koran A Gas Beaver County
35-007-35904 George R. Thompson Gas Beaver County
35-007-35937 Bowden Unit Gas Beaver County
35-007-36008 Carrier Gas Beaver County
35-007-36048 Eades Unit Gas Beaver County
35-007-36121 Lloyd J. Barby A Gas Beaver County
35-007-36153 Barby Tract Unit Gas Beaver County
35-007-36339 Blakemore E Oil Beaver County
35-007-36371 Mary Cobb Gas Beaver County
35-007-36376 Frantz Gas Beaver County
35-007-36428 Gregg Unit Gas Beaver County
35-007-36457 Penner L C Gas Beaver County
35-007-36466 Edward Wahl Gas Beaver County
35-015-00573 Fletcher-C Oil Caddo County
35-015-21668 Barger Gas Caddo County
35-015-35393 Starkweather Oil Caddo County
35-015-35816 Pell Caddo County
35-015-35832 Pell Tm Caddo County
35-015-35833 Pell Oil Caddo County
35-015-35834 Pell Caddo County
35-015-35835 Pell Caddo County
35-015-35836 Pell Caddo County
35-015-35875 Fletcher Caddo County
35-015-35887 Oaks Oil Caddo County
35-015-36119 Fletcher B Caddo County
35-025-00055 Ferguson C Gas Cimarron County
35-025-20282 Ferguson C Gas Cimarron County
35-025-20572 Faye Gas Cimarron County
35-025-20613 Fry Land & Cattle Co. Gas Cimarron County
35-025-20926 Schnaufer Gas Cimarron County
35-025-35121 Minns Gas Cimarron County
35-025-35247 F Cole Unit Gas Cimarron County
35-025-35254 C E Phillips Gas Cimarron County
35-029-20744 Denson Gas Coal County
35-029-20770 English Gas Coal County
35-029-20785 Gravitt Gas Coal County
35-029-20805 Lemons Gas Coal County
35-029-20817 Ables Gas Coal County
35-029-20818 Duncan Gas Coal County
35-029-20836 Eddings Gas Coal County
35-029-20853 Morris Gas Coal County
35-029-20864 Branom Gas Coal County
35-029-20873 Caitlin Gas Coal County
35-029-20876 Ray Gas Coal County
35-029-20941 Freeland Gas Coal County
35-029-20965 Battles Gas Coal County
35-029-20979 Lewis Gas Coal County
35-029-20988 Dell Mayer Gas Coal County
35-029-20989 Bonnie Gas Coal County
35-029-21000 Double 5 Ranch 2dnc Coal County
35-029-21002 Powell Gas Coal County
35-029-21017 Laura Gas Coal County
35-029-21022 Bull Mountain Gas Coal County
35-029-21023 Tomlinson Gas Coal County
35-029-21024 Bey Gas Coal County
35-029-21034 Don Gas Coal County
35-029-21046 Coal Gas Coal County
35-029-21051 Coal Gas Coal County
35-029-21052 Sharon Gas Coal County
35-029-21055 Sharon Gas Coal County
35-029-21062 Dell Mayer Gas Coal County
35-029-21066 Dell Mayer Gas Coal County
35-029-21080 Denson Gas Coal County
35-029-21081 English Gas Coal County
35-043-21407 Finch Oil Dewey County
35-043-23097 Finch Oil Dewey County
35-059-20016 Crooks Gas Harper County
35-059-20176 Wlu (Woolfolk CPC 78-4) Dry Harper County
35-059-20191 Hardison Gas Harper County
35-059-20266 Roetker Gas Harper County
35-059-20343 Wilson-Koch Gas Harper County
35-059-20355 Parson State Gas Harper County
35-059-20356 Wlu (Dies #1) Oil Harper County
35-059-20576 West Lovedale Ut(Woolfolk 7-1) 2rin Harper County
35-059-20587 Wlu (Dies A-1) (Dies #1-1) Oil Harper County
35-059-20623 W Lovedale Ut (Woolfolk CPC78-1) Oil Harper County
35-059-20656 Fee Gas Harper County
35-059-20666 W Lovedale Ut (Woolfolk CPC78-2) Oil Harper County
35-059-20671 W Lovedale Ut (Howard 2-12) Oil Harper County
35-059-20719 Wlu (Carriger CPC 78-1) Wsw Harper County
35-059-20723 W Lovedale Unt (Howard 3-12) Oil Harper County
35-059-20745 West Lovedale Unit (Howard 4-12) 2rin Harper County
35-059-20788 W Lovedale Ut (Woolfolk 7-2) Oil Harper County
35-059-20805 W Lovedale Ut (Woolfolk 7-3) Oil Harper County
35-059-20901 West Lovedale Unit (Adkins 1) 2rin Harper County
35-059-20971 Howard Appleton Oil Harper County
35-059-20990 Adkins (Wlu) Oil Harper County
35-059-21282 Downs Gas Harper County
35-059-21307 Mulberry Gas Harper County
35-059-21455 Robertson Gas Harper County
35-059-21513 Genevieve Gas Harper County
35-059-21552 West Lovedale Unit Wsw Harper County
35-059-21553 Hardison Gas Harper County
35-059-21583 State Gas Harper County
35-059-21611 Hedges Gas Harper County
35-059-21627 Selman Oil Harper County
35-059-21659 Robert Lee Gas Harper County
35-059-21676 Wilmot Gas Harper County
35-059-21737 Hayward Gas Harper County
35-059-21787 Wilmot Gas Harper County
35-059-21986 McClung Gas Harper County
35-059-22031 State Farmer Gas Harper County
35-059-22035 Hardison Gas Harper County
35-059-22041 Woolfolk Gas Harper County
35-059-22056 Leland Gas Harper County
35-059-22057 Minars Gas Harper County
35-059-22063 O'Neill Gas Harper County
35-059-22065 Leona Gas Harper County
35-059-22074 Alex Gas Harper County
35-059-22095 Lamunyon Gas Harper County
35-059-22096 Celestine Gas Harper County
35-059-22119 Sumpter Gas Harper County
35-059-22181 Cox Gas Harper County
35-059-22182 Ketron Gas Harper County
35-059-22184 Kirkhart Oil Harper County
35-059-22189 Hale Gas Harper County
35-059-22193 Winn Gas Harper County
35-059-22194 Stiles Dry Harper County
35-059-22201 Dorothy Gas Harper County
35-059-22203 Malt Gas Harper County
35-059-22238 Hedges (Sec 18) Gas Harper County
35-059-22240 Scotty Gas Harper County
35-059-22247 Cornelius Gas Harper County
35-059-22258 Neal Gas Harper County
35-059-22283 Wenzel Gas Harper County
35-059-22306 Randall Gas Harper County
35-059-22315 Howard Gas Harper County
35-059-22372 Charles Gas Harper County
35-059-22395 Adams Gas Harper County
35-059-22407 State Gas Harper County
35-059-22428 Nona Gas Harper County
35-059-22445 Adams Gas Harper County
35-059-22508 Wlu Oil Harper County
35-059-22510 Wlu Oil Harper County
35-059-35111 Galbreath Gas Harper County
35-059-35117 Lamunyon Gas Harper County
35-059-35121 Elmo Smith Gas Harper County
35-059-35123 Wilmont Gas Harper County
35-059-35136 Baumgartner Roy Oil Harper County
35-059-35137 Baumgartner Roy Gas Harper County
35-059-35139 Emmet Cornell Gas Harper County
35-059-35140 Emmett Cornell (Cornell-State#1) Oil Harper County
35-059-35153 Lockhart-Adams Gas Harper County
35-059-35223 Adams Gas Harper County
35-059-35273 Freeman Gas Unit Gas Harper County
35-059-35279 Kirkhart Gas Unit Gas Harper County
35-059-35282 Lochkart Unit C Gas Harper County
35-059-35336 Booth Gas Harper County
35-059-35363 Lawrence E Gibson Unit Gas Harper County
35-059-35384 Shupe Chester Gas Unit Gas Harper County
35-059-35496 Shuman Gas Harper County
35-061-20050 Hightower Gas Haskell County
35-061-20190 Thelma Wright Unit Gas Haskell County
35-061-20240 Bush Unit Gas Haskell County
35-061-20458 Kirkwood Gas Haskell County
35-061-20693 Wimberly Gas Haskell County
35-061-20741 Barkley Gas Haskell County
35-061-20764 McMonigle Gas Haskell County
35-061-20767 Caledonia Gas Haskell County
35-061-20808 Babin Gas Haskell County
35-061-20822 Wright Gas Haskell County
35-061-20835 Ary Gas Haskell County
35-061-20909 Moore Gas Haskell County
35-061-21078 Aldridge Gas Haskell County
35-061-21102 Bryant Gas Haskell County
35-061-21122 Falconer Gas Haskell County
35-061-21135 Burris Gas Haskell County
35-061-21139 Falconer Gas Haskell County
35-061-21154 Falconer Gas Haskell County
35-061-21161 McClary Gas Haskell County
35-061-21174 Kinsey Gas Haskell County
35-061-21358 Burris Gas Haskell County
35-061-21383 Burris Ranch Gas Haskell County
35-061-21426 Lone Elm Gas Haskell County
35-061-21452 Annas Harp Gas Haskell County
35-061-21469 Dog Creek Ranch Gas Haskell County
35-061-21576 Johnson Gas Haskell County
35-061-21712 Rose Gas Haskell County
35-061-21735 Kinsey Gas Haskell County
35-061-21784 Hayes Gas Haskell County
35-061-21803 Slider Gas Haskell County
35-061-21832 Lackey Trust Gas Haskell County
35-061-22178 Blue Norther Gas Haskell County
35-061-60033 Snow Gas Haskell County
35-077-20014 Janowsky Gas Latimer County
35-077-20168 Young & Cooper Gas Latimer County
35-077-20180 James Gas Latimer County
35-077-20197 Farmers Union Co-Op Gas Latimer County
35-077-20317 Sunflower Gas Latimer County
35-077-20339 Denton Gas Latimer County
35-077-20387 Janice Gas Latimer County
35-077-20433 Woodward Gas Latimer County
35-077-20647 Zachary Gas Latimer County
35-077-20969 West Gas Latimer County
35-077-21019 Jankowsky Trust Gas Latimer County
35-077-21450 Zachary Gas Latimer County
35-077-30026 Jankowsky Gas Latimer County
35-079-20085 P H Hardin C Le Flore County
35-079-20174 Hollie Gas Le Flore County
35-079-20193 Kerr Estate Le Flore County
35-079-20206 Cobb Gas Le Flore County
35-079-20522 Tibbitts Le Flore County
35-079-20537 Hinton B Gas Le Flore County
35-079-20717 Leflore Gas Le Flore County
35-079-20783 Cluck Gas Le Flore County
35-079-20938 McDonald Gas Le Flore County
35-079-20958 Holmes Gas Le Flore County
35-079-20984 Hull Le Flore County
35-079-21071 Rebecca Gas Le Flore County
35-079-21135 Carl Sue Gas Le Flore County
35-079-21173 Regna Gas Le Flore County
35-079-21184 Spence Gas Le Flore County
35-079-21224 Stephens Gas Le Flore County
35-079-21591 Hamilton Le Flore County
35-079-21627 Wilson Gas Le Flore County
35-079-21691 Casey Gas Le Flore County
35-079-21796 Bridges Gas Le Flore County
35-079-21840 Nubbin Ridge Gas Le Flore County
35-121-20743 F. Browne Gas Pittsburg County
35-121-20996 Cable Gas Pittsburg County
35-121-21454 Elliot Davis Gas Pittsburg County
35-121-22755 Cable Gas Pittsburg County
35-121-22915 Misty Gas Pittsburg County
35-135-20003 M J Reinhart Unt-A Sequoyah County
35-135-20026 Bland Gas Sequoyah County
35-135-20033 Hawkins Gas Sequoyah County
35-135-20044 Vaughan Gas Sequoyah County
35-135-20151 Hawkins Gas Sequoyah County
35-135-20186 Moffett Gas Sequoyah County
35-135-20212 M.A. Reinhart Gas Sequoyah County
35-135-20231 Davis Heirs Gas Sequoyah County
35-135-20233 Reinhart Gas Sequoyah County
35-135-20254 Davis Heirs Gas Sequoyah County
35-135-30005 M J Reinhart Gas Sequoyah County
35-139-00002 Graves Gas Texas County
35-139-00063 Abrahams Gas Texas County
35-139-00064 Elliott Gas Texas County
35-139-00068 State Gas Texas County
35-139-00074 Cook J.H. Gas Texas County
35-139-00085 Mitchell (Allen #1) Gas Texas County
35-139-00099 Stinson (Stinson 4) Gas Texas County
35-139-00107 Tharp Gas Texas County
35-139-00385 E C Greene Gas Texas County
35-139-00507 Sweet Gas Texas County
35-139-00512 Oklahoma C Gas Texas County
35-139-00516 D M Cecil Gas Texas County
35-139-00517 State B Unit Gas Texas County
35-139-00520 C H Washington Gas Texas County
35-139-00524 Bergner A Gas Texas County
35-139-00655 Stinson Gas Texas County
35-139-00656 Miller Gas Texas County
35-139-00659 Headricks Gas Texas County
35-139-00660 Stinson Gas Texas County
35-139-00662 Prewett 'B' Gas Texas County
35-139-00663 State Gas Texas County
35-139-00664 Blades Gas Texas County
35-139-00667 Westmoreland Gas Texas County
35-139-00845 State A Gas Texas County
35-139-00847 Randles Gas Texas County
35-139-00849 Randles Gas Texas County
35-139-00852 McGarrough Gas Texas County
35-139-00855 Godley Gas Texas County
35-139-00856 Richards 'A' Gas Texas County
35-139-00861 Etter 'A' Gas Texas County
35-139-00862 Etter Gas Texas County
35-139-01047 Pauls Gas Texas County
35-139-01234 Kilgore Gas Texas County
35-139-01241 Cox Gas Texas County
35-139-01246 Hamm Gas Texas County
35-139-01254 Friesen J Gas Texas County
35-139-10093 Farmer Gas Texas County
35-139-20016 Ferris-Unit 166 Gas Texas County
35-139-20124 State B Dry Texas County
35-139-20175 Martin Gas Texas County
35-139-20584 Interstate A Gas Texas County
35-139-20920 Ansley Gas Texas County
35-139-20952 Baucum Gas Texas County
35-139-21015 Gant B Gas Texas County
35-139-21252 Castro Gas Texas County
35-139-21574 Woodward Gas Texas County
35-139-21665 Houston 'A' Gas Texas County
35-139-21792 Mendenhall B Dry Texas County
35-139-21912 Voiles Gas Texas County
35-139-21925 Moran Gas Texas County
35-139-21964 Staples A Gas Texas County
35-139-22116 Prewett (Prewett A3-21) Gas Texas County
35-139-22318 Joe Tharp Gas Texas County
35-139-22319 Gilmore Gas Texas County
35-139-22344 Farmer Dry Texas County
35-139-22369 Westmoreland Gas Texas County
35-139-22521 Meyer Gas Texas County
35-139-22543 Huddleston Gas Texas County
35-139-22613 Shilling Gas Texas County
35-139-22655 Huddleston Gas Texas County
35-139-22665 Huddleston Oil Texas County
35-139-22741 Cox Gas Texas County
35-139-22803 State B Gas Texas County
35-139-22833 Teel- Margaret Gas Texas County
35-139-22835 Alex Hill Gas Texas County
35-139-22858 Huddleston Gas Texas County
35-139-22878 Skelton Gas Texas County
35-139-22880 Hill- Alex Gas Texas County
35-139-22890 Chief Kruse Gas Texas County
35-139-22904 Dobbins Trust Gas Texas County
35-139-22909 Jenkins Gas Texas County
35-139-23001 Eldon Hill Gas Texas County
35-139-23023 Huddleston Gas Texas County
35-139-23261 Trekell Gas Texas County
35-139-23333 Mayer Ranch Gas Texas County
35-139-23575 School Lands Gas Texas County
35-139-23576 Burton Gas Texas County
35-139-23630 Hitch Gas Texas County
35-139-23638 Courson Gas Texas County
35-139-23662 Ogletree Gas Texas County
35-139-23685 James F. Greene Gas Texas County
35-139-23686 Bryan Trust Oil Texas County
35-139-23823 Bryan Trust Oil Texas County
35-139-23824 Darrow Gas Texas County
35-139-24027 James F. Greene Gas Texas County
35-139-24305 Mendenhall Gas Texas County
35-139-24314 Geist Gas Texas County
35-139-30115 Headricks Gas Texas County
35-139-30259 Stinson C Gas Texas County
35-139-35049 Sledge Gas Texas County
35-139-35067 Blake Unit 77 Oil Texas County
35-139-35278 Mathewson Gas Texas County
35-139-35280 Reynolds Gas Texas County
35-139-35283 Squires Gas Texas County
35-139-35305 W B Lamaster Gas Texas County
35-139-35308 Shorb Gas Texas County
35-139-35507 Westmoreland Gas Texas County
35-139-35513 Etter B Gas Texas County
35-139-35515 Greene Gas Texas County
35-139-35518 India Washburn Gas Texas County
35-139-35521 Jones Gas Texas County
35-139-35525 McGarrough Gas Texas County
35-139-35526 Joe Morris Gas Texas County
35-139-35532 Richards Gas Texas County
35-139-35533 Richardson Gas Texas County
35-139-35534 Shorb Gas Texas County
35-139-35536 State Gas Texas County
35-139-35537 State Gas Texas County
35-139-35538 Stinson Gas Texas County
35-139-35539 Stinson Gas Texas County
35-139-35543 Tharp Gas Texas County
35-139-35544 Tharp Gas Texas County
35-139-35545 Tharp Gas Texas County
35-139-35546 Topping Gas Texas County
35-139-35548 Westmoreland Gas Texas County
35-139-35550 Williamson Gas Texas County
35-139-35593 Sillars Gas Unit Gas Texas County
35-139-35865 Joliffe Estate Gas Unit Gas Texas County
35-139-35938 Randles A Gas Texas County
35-139-35981 Ennis Gas Texas County
35-151-20973 Orem Gas Woods County