Exxon Mobil Corporation oil and gas data, No Contracts, Easy to use, Start your FREE trial today!

Get Started Today!

Exxon Mobil Corporation Wells

API Number Well Name Type County Month Oil Prod (BBL) Gas Prod (MCF) Water Prod (BBL)
35-007-20435 Orville Hall G U Gas Beaver County
35-007-21118 Camrick Unit Oil Beaver County
35-007-21880 Camrick Unit Oil Beaver County
35-007-22139 Elmer Fickel Dry Beaver County
35-007-22145 State Life Unit Dry Beaver County
35-007-35068 Opal M Grove Oil Beaver County
35-007-35074 Niedens(Camrick U#1551) Oil Beaver County
35-007-35085 Joe Storey (Camrick 3531) Oil Beaver County
35-007-35169 J R Anderson Tm Beaver County
35-007-35218 Camrick Unit Oil Beaver County
35-007-35356 Mary Tomlin Oil Beaver County
35-007-35906 Camrick Unit(Clara Allen#1) Oil Beaver County
35-007-35924 Lile Dry Beaver County
35-007-35932 Albright Menors Oil Beaver County
35-007-35933 Bechtold Beaver County
35-007-35934 Bechtold Beaver County
35-007-35947 Camrick Unit (Mary Ellis #1) Beaver County
35-007-35950 Harper Unit Tm Beaver County
35-007-35956 Mollie Klapp Beaver County
35-007-35976 Alma Pittman Oil Beaver County
35-007-35977 Camrick Unit Tm Beaver County
35-007-35991 E C Smith Unit 1 Oil Beaver County
35-007-35995 Joe Storey (Camrick U.3532) Oil Beaver County
35-007-35998 E W Thomas Beaver County
35-007-90163 Camrick Unit(Clara Allen #1) Oil Beaver County
35-007-90190 Camrich Unit Oil Beaver County
35-009-20511 Moulton Estate Unit Gas Beckham County
35-009-20518 Crabtree John A Beckham County
35-009-20519 Pearl Scott Gas Unt Beckham County
35-009-20530 Pearl Scott Gas Ut Beckham County
35-009-20561 Puckett Unit Gas Beckham County
35-009-20568 McDonald John C Unit Beckham County
35-009-20573 Hutson-Johnson Gas Beckham County
35-009-20584 Baker Gas Beckham County
35-009-20589 Boyd-Hartman Dry Beckham County
35-009-20595 Boyd-Hartman Gas Beckham County
35-009-20684 Hutson-Johnson Dry Beckham County
35-011-21741 Ralph Q Murray Dry Blaine County
35-013-20065 J A Shields Dry Bryan County
35-013-20070 J A Shields Dry Bryan County
35-015-20698 Apache Gas Unit Caddo County
35-015-21647 Abbott Caddo County
35-015-21779 Propps Wayne Dry Caddo County
35-019-00614 Simpson-Voorhees Oil Carter County
35-019-06426 Lowery Tm Carter County
35-019-06438 Simpson-Voorhees Oil Carter County
35-019-06446 Simpson-Voorhees Oil Carter County
35-019-06526 Hewitt Unit (Gorman 4) 15- Ta Carter County
35-019-08905 Hewitt Unit 9 (Hewitt Walker 8 Oil Carter County
35-019-08915 Hewitt Unit Tm Carter County
35-019-08974 Rexroat Phoebe B Oil Carter County
35-019-09014 Hewitt Unit (Dillard 11) Oil Carter County
35-019-09030 Hewitt Unit Oil Carter County
35-019-09042 Hewitt Unit 22- (Dillard A-114 Ta Carter County
35-019-09055 Hewitt Unit (V Dillard 1) Oil Carter County
35-019-09077 Hewitt Unit Oil
35-019-09320 Simpson-Voorhees Oil Carter County
35-019-09321 Simpson-Voorhees Oil Carter County
35-019-09322 Simpson-Voorhees Oil Carter County
35-019-09323 Simpson-Voorhees Oil Carter County
35-019-09324 Simpson-Voorhees Oil Carter County
35-019-09325 Simpson-Voorhees Oil Carter County
35-019-09326 Simpson-Voorhees Oil Carter County
35-019-09327 Lowrey-Walker Oil Carter County
35-019-09409 Simpson-Voorhees Oil Carter County
35-019-10109 Sol F Kimbrell Oil Carter County
35-019-10110 Sol F. Kimbrell Oil Carter County
35-019-10442 (Merrick Lowery #4) Hewitt Ut Tm Carter County
35-019-10688 P. Rexroat (Hewitt Unt 10-5-2) Oil Carter County
35-019-11330 Hewitt Unit (E Noble 8) Oil Carter County
35-019-11347 Hewitt Unit (Dillard 14) Tm Carter County
35-019-11364 J H Dillard (Hewitt Ut 22-2901) Tm Carter County
35-019-11437 Dillard (Hewitt Ut GS-1) Oil Carter County
35-019-11490 Hewitt Ut 22- Dry Carter County
35-019-11530 Bennett (Hewitt Unit 16-1-2) Tm Carter County
35-019-11532 C A Franklin (Hewitt Ut 6551) Tm Carter County
35-019-11534 Gaszaway (Hewitt Ut 6302) Oil Carter County
35-019-11537 Hewitt Unit 16- Tm Carter County
35-019-11539 Hewitt Unit 16- Tm Carter County
35-019-11575 J Kalish (Hewitt Ut 16-10-3) Dry Carter County
35-019-11682 Hewitt Unit 0501 Tm Carter County
35-019-11714 Hewitt Unit Tm Carter County
35-019-11720 Hewitt Unit Oil Carter County
35-019-11734 Hewitt Unit #21- Tm Carter County
35-019-11753 Hewitt Un(J.H.Dillard#113)21- Tm Carter County
35-019-13724 W Carney (Hewitt Ut 5602) Oil Carter County
35-019-13725 E. Ambrister (Hewitt Ut 5362) Oil Carter County
35-019-13726 Hewitt Unit 16-3901 Tm Carter County
35-019-14109 Hewitt Unit Oil Carter County
35-019-14146 Ce Bennett (Hewitt Ut 16-2301) Tm Carter County
35-019-14147 C E Bennett (Hewitt Ut 6261) Oil Carter County
35-019-20098 Bennett Oil Carter County
35-019-20177 Bennett-A Oil Carter County
35-019-20383 Hewitt Unit 16 Oil Carter County
35-019-20432 Hewitt Unit Tm Carter County
35-019-20454 Hewitt Unit Tm Carter County
35-019-20460 Hewitt Unit (22-4501a) Tm Carter County
35-019-20527 Hewitt Unit WSW Wsw Carter County
35-019-20536 Hewitt Unit #22 Tm Carter County
35-019-20537 Hewitt Unit 23 Tm Carter County
35-019-20683 Hewitt Unit 22 Tm Carter County
35-019-20688 Hewitt Unit 22 Tm Carter County
35-019-20698 Hewitt Unit 23- Tm Carter County
35-019-20826 Hewitt Unit Carter County
35-019-20830 Hewitt Unit 16- Tm Carter County
35-019-20867 Hewitt Unit 10- Tm Carter County
35-019-20878 Hewitt Unit 15 Dry Carter County
35-019-20883 Hewitt Unit 15- Tm Carter County
35-019-20889 Hewitt Unit 15- Tm Carter County
35-019-20891 Hewitt Unit Tm Carter County
35-019-21772 Speakman Dorothy Carter County
35-019-21842 Hewitt Unit 16 Oil Carter County
35-019-22144 State Dixon Carter County
35-019-22269 Woodworth Estate Oil Carter County
35-019-22276 State Flint Carter County
35-019-22277 State Churchill Carter County
35-019-22364 Hewitt Unit 9- Ta Carter County
35-019-22367 Hewitt Unit (21-5003) Oil Carter County
35-019-22573 Hewitt Unit 21- Oil Carter County
35-019-22767 Hewitt Unit Carter County
35-019-22851 Hewitt Unit 16 Oil Carter County
35-019-22934 Hewitt Unit 21 Oil Carter County
35-019-23042 Hewitt Unit Oil Carter County
35-019-23043 Hewitt Unit 15 P&A Carter County
35-019-23181 Hewitt Unit 22 Oil Carter County
35-019-23185 Hewitt Unit Oil Carter County
35-019-23210 Hewitt Unit Tm Carter County
35-019-23211 Hewitt Unit 21- Oil Carter County
35-019-23490 Hewitt Unit 10 Tm Carter County
35-019-23998 Hewitt Unit 23- Oil Carter County
35-019-24137 Hewitt Unit Oil Carter County
35-019-24171 Taliaferro Dry Carter County
35-019-24198 Hewitt Unit-16 Oil Carter County
35-019-24364 Hewitt Unit Carter County
35-019-24445 Hewitt Unit 15 P&A Carter County
35-019-70228 Hewitt Unit Dry Carter County
35-019-70232 Hewitt Unit Oil Carter County
35-019-70233 Hewitt Unit 15 Oil Carter County
35-019-90002 Hewitt Unit #21 Oil Carter County
35-019-90345 Hewitt Unit Carter County
35-019-90490 Hewitt Unit Well# 15-6001 Oil Carter County
35-037-00990 Mitchell Fields Oil Creek County
35-037-01063 Harry Ekdahl Oil Creek County
35-037-01075 Nellie Fields Oil Creek County
35-037-01077 Fields Nellie(N.Jones SD U 21) Dry Creek County
35-037-01082 Samochee Barnett Oil Creek County
35-037-01088 Mitchell Fields Creek County
35-037-01092 Barnett Surplus Creek County
35-037-01093 Mitchell Fields Creek County
35-037-01094 Mitchell Fields Creek County
35-037-01096 Barnett Samochee ( Surplus) Creek County
35-037-01097 Mitchell Fields Creek County
35-037-01098 Mitchell Fields Creek County
35-037-01099 Mitchell Fields Creek County
35-037-01109 Barnett Homestead Oil Creek County
35-037-01124 A. Sawyer Creek County
35-037-01127 Sam Sawyer Creek County
35-037-01134 Hill Jones Sand Units Oil Creek County
35-037-01137 A. Sawyer Creek County
35-037-01144 A. Sawyer Creek County
35-037-01155 Billie Lewis Oil Creek County
35-037-01182 Lillie Jackson Oil Creek County
35-037-01188 H. Bruner Oil Creek County
35-037-01232 Cain Thomas Creek County
35-037-01233 Lillie Jackson Dry Creek County
35-037-01269 Hill-Jones Sand Unit Dry Creek County
35-037-01270 A. Sawyer Creek County
35-037-01347 Glimp J D Oil Creek County
35-037-01350 Nellie Fields Oil Creek County
35-037-01355 Tolon Bessie Oil Creek County
35-037-01366 Hill-Jones Sand Unit Oil Creek County
35-037-01367 Thornton-McMillan Oil Creek County
35-037-01375 Annie Wilson-A- Tm Creek County
35-037-01396 Mitchell Fields Oil Creek County
35-037-01433 Annie Wilson Oil Creek County
35-037-01434 Annie Wilson Oil Creek County
35-037-01435 Anna Wilson Oil Creek County
35-037-01438 Bessie Tolon Oil Creek County
35-037-01439 Wooten- W Oil Creek County
35-037-01494 Bair-J. Oil Creek County
35-037-01495 A.Sawyer Oil Creek County
35-037-01496 A.Sawyer Oil Creek County
35-037-01497 A.Sawyer Oil Creek County
35-037-01498 A.Sawyer Oil Creek County
35-037-01499 A.Sawyer Oil Creek County
35-037-01500 A.Sawyer Tm Creek County
35-037-01501 Billie Lewis Oil Creek County
35-037-01502 Billy Lewis Oil Creek County
35-037-01503 Billy Lewis Tm Creek County
35-037-01504 Mitchell Fields Oil Creek County
35-037-01674 Tolon Oil Creek County
35-037-01675 Tolon (Bruner #2) Tm Creek County
35-037-01677 Thomas Cain Oil Creek County
35-037-01678 Billy Lewis Oil Creek County
35-037-01759 Lillie Jackson Dry Creek County
35-037-08824 A Sawyer Oil Creek County
35-037-08837 Billie Lewis Oil Creek County
35-037-08838 Billie Lewis Oil Creek County
35-037-08868 Sawyer S Oil Creek County
35-037-09059 Jackosn Lillie Oil Creek County
35-037-09182 Fields Mitchell Creek County
35-037-09385 I.B. Smith Gas Creek County
35-037-09409 Thomas Cain Oil Creek County
35-037-09426 Sam Sawyer Oil Creek County
35-037-09427 Thomas Cain Oil Creek County
35-037-09442 Cain T Creek County
35-037-09443 Cain Thomas Creek County
35-037-09451 Barnett Smochee (Barnett Surplus) Creek County
35-037-16830 Mitchell Fields Oil Creek County
35-037-18551 Smith J B Creek County
35-037-18977 Bessie Toland Tm Creek County
35-037-19298 Fields Mitchell Creek County
35-037-20090 H. Sawyer Oil Creek County
35-037-20618 Bair- J.E. Oil Creek County
35-037-21203 M Fields Tm Creek County
35-037-21344 Mitchell Fields Tm Creek County
35-037-21345 M Fields Oil Creek County
35-037-21347 Mitchell Fields Tm Creek County
35-037-21374 Mitchell Fields Tm Creek County
35-037-21375 Mitchell Fields Tm Creek County
35-037-21729 Thomas Cain Oil Creek County
35-037-21815 A. Sawyer Oil Creek County
35-037-22124 Eagle Oil Creek County
35-037-22137 Bruner Oil Creek County
35-037-22272 Bruner Tm Creek County
35-037-22273 B Lewis Tm Creek County
35-037-22433 Tolan Tm Creek County
35-037-22486 S Garnett Gas Creek County
35-037-22658 Artusse Mose Oil Creek County
35-037-35524 Artusse Oil Creek County
35-037-70001 A. Sawyer Wsw Creek County
35-037-70109 Wilson B Tm Creek County
35-037-70656 Eagle Ullie Oil Creek County
35-037-70657 Ullie Eagle Oil Creek County
35-037-70658 Ullie Eagle Oil Creek County
35-037-70659 Billy Lewis Wsw Creek County
35-037-70660 S.M. Boone Oil Creek County
35-037-70661 Wilson Oil Creek County
35-037-70663 Willie Wooten Oil Creek County
35-037-70664 Thomas Cain Tm Creek County
35-037-70665 Thomas Cain Tm Creek County
35-037-75043 A. Sawyer Oil Creek County
35-037-90568 Barnett Surplus(Samachee Barne Oil Creek County
35-037-90574 Annie Wilson Oil Creek County
35-037-90600 Sam Sawyer Gas Creek County
35-037-90605 Hill Jones Sand Unit Oil Creek County
35-037-90607 Thomas Cain Oil Creek County
35-037-90612 Thomas Caine Oil Creek County
35-037-90617 Thomas Cain Tm Creek County
35-037-90635 L . Jackson Tm Creek County
35-037-90636 Jackson Lillie Oil Creek County
35-037-90639 Mitchell Fields Oil Creek County
35-037-90640 Mitchell Fields Oil Creek County
35-037-90641 Fields Mitchell Oil Creek County
35-037-90642 Fields Mitchell Oil Creek County
35-037-90644 Fields Mitchell Oil Creek County
35-037-90648 Fields Mitchell Oil Creek County
35-037-90658 Bruner Oil Creek County
35-037-90659 Hyman Brunner Oil Creek County
35-037-90661 Bruner Oil Creek County
35-037-90907 H.Jones S.U.(L. West #6) Tm Creek County
35-037-90931 Artusse Oil Creek County
35-037-90933 S. Barnett Oil Creek County
35-037-90934 Barnett Oil Creek County
35-037-90943 Artusse Oil Creek County
35-037-90954 Wilson Annie Tm Creek County
35-037-90957 Wilson Annie/B/ Tm Creek County
35-037-90965 S. Sawyer Oil Creek County
35-037-90968 Eagle Oil Creek County
35-037-90971 A Sawyer Oil Creek County
35-037-90984 Thomas Cain Gas Creek County
35-039-21095 Stehr Unit Dry Custer County
35-039-21156 Hager R B Gas Custer County
35-043-00043 Smith-Barnes Unit Gas Dewey County
35-043-20076 Barnes-Greenfield Dry Dewey County
35-043-21102 Bartee Unit Dewey County
35-043-21119 Barnes-Estee Gas Dewey County
35-043-50096 Barnes-Estee Unit Oil Dewey County
35-047-30744 Grace E Hudson Oil Garfield County
35-049-21677 Marianne Oil Garvin County
35-049-22770 Irl Nichols Oil Garvin County
35-049-35942 Orbie Helvey Garvin County
35-049-35977 J P Gibson Estate Garvin County
35-049-36013 Potts A Garvin County
35-049-36015 Parkey-Potts Unit Oil Garvin County
35-049-36016 Potts Oil Garvin County
35-049-36045 T O Hamon Garvin County
35-049-36066 Henderson-Curry(Netdsu#78) Oil Garvin County
35-049-36067 Lelia McConnell Garvin County
35-049-36079 Smith-State Oil Garvin County
35-049-36621 Walters-Hoffman Garvin County
35-049-38568 Hall-Moore Garvin County
35-049-38658 H K Moore Garvin County
35-051-21191 Carl Hall /B/ Grady County
35-059-30057 Houston N Little Harper County
35-061-20221 D R Condo Unit Dry Haskell County
35-061-20682 William J Terrell Unit Dry Haskell County
35-061-20700 William Oliver Unit Dry Haskell County
35-061-20811 U.S. Government Gas Haskell County
35-061-20900 Roye Unit Dry Haskell County
35-061-21140 J. C. Foster Gas Haskell County
35-061-30008 Oliver Heirs Gas Haskell County
35-061-30063 McCurtain Unit Gas Haskell County
35-073-00004 J W Myers Oil Kingfisher County
35-073-00006 Wells Oil Kingfisher County
35-073-00105 R M Deweese Oil Kingfisher County
35-073-00333 Houghton Oil Kingfisher County
35-073-00519 Muir Ta Kingfisher County
35-073-21256 Nettie Rottger Oil Kingfisher County
35-073-21333 C W Falkenstein /B/ Gas Kingfisher County
35-073-21374 Morey-Houghton Gas Kingfisher County
35-073-21425 Voss Dry Kingfisher County
35-073-22495 G Stribel Oil Kingfisher County
35-073-23243 R D Wilson Oil Kingfisher County
35-073-23628 R D Wilson Oil Kingfisher County
35-073-23755 Pekarek Peter Dry Kingfisher County
35-073-23849 Dover Unit Dry Kingfisher County
35-073-30219 Seese Unit Gas Kingfisher County
35-073-33913 Hennessey Unit Oil Kingfisher County
35-073-35540 Haymaker Oil Kingfisher County
35-073-35546 Dover Unit Dry Kingfisher County
35-073-35549 Kornele Kingfisher County
35-073-35551 Dover Unit (Winters 1) Oil Kingfisher County
35-073-35553 State C Oil Kingfisher County
35-073-35554 Dover Unit(State B#1) Tm Kingfisher County
35-073-35557 Croka (Dover Unit #45) Oil Kingfisher County
35-073-35566 Tom Wells Oil Kingfisher County
35-073-35569 Dover Unit ( Rottger 1) Oil Kingfisher County
35-073-35571 Dover Unit 62 (James C Clark2 Oil Kingfisher County
35-073-35580 George L Yeoman Kingfisher County
35-073-35584 Cline-Thompson Oil Kingfisher County
35-073-35589 Dover Unit/S.Cronkhite 1 Tm Kingfisher County
35-073-35592 Wells Oil Kingfisher County
35-073-35599 Vincent Kingfisher County
35-073-35603 Dover Unit (Barr #2) Oil Kingfisher County
35-073-35607 Hennessey Ut.(E.C. Holmes 2) Oil Kingfisher County
35-073-35675 Rose J Caulk Kingfisher County
35-073-35902 I A Beall Oil Kingfisher County
35-073-35920 Cliff Hutton Unit Kingfisher County
35-073-35936 Barton Oil Kingfisher County
35-073-35992 L.E. Vaverka Oil Kingfisher County
35-073-36063 Willie A Patocka Kingfisher County
35-073-36196 Hennessey Unit (Landaker #1) Kingfisher County
35-073-36197 Rachael Elrod Oil Kingfisher County
35-073-36199 Hennessey Ut.(Thos. Heirs 1) Oil Kingfisher County
35-073-36200 Elmer C Holmes Oil Kingfisher County
35-073-36201 Joe Scheulen Oil Kingfisher County
35-073-36232 Strible Unit Oil Kingfisher County
35-073-36233 M R Beadle Kingfisher County
35-073-36235 Hennessey Ut.(Rachel Elrod 1) Oil Kingfisher County
35-073-36237 Voss(Hennessey Unit Kingfisher County
35-073-36239 Duffy-Couch Oil Kingfisher County
35-073-36240 Duffy-Couch Oil Kingfisher County
35-073-36241 Joe Scheulen Oil Kingfisher County
35-073-36247 Ida S Brooks Oil Kingfisher County
35-073-36249 Dover Unit(Charles Moery#2) Oil Kingfisher County
35-073-36252 Ida S Brooks (Dover Unit #6) Oil Kingfisher County
35-073-36253 C W Falkenstein Tm Kingfisher County
35-073-36255 Bradbury(Dover Unit#40) Oil Kingfisher County
35-073-36256 Dover Unit (Bradbury #1) Tm Kingfisher County
35-073-36257 Moery (Dover Unit #27) Oil Kingfisher County
35-073-36258 D.U. (Evelyn Houghton #1) Oil Kingfisher County
35-073-36260 Nellie F Crossley (Dover Un 26 Oil Kingfisher County
35-073-36264 Perry Clements Oil Kingfisher County
35-073-36270 Charles Morey Kingfisher County
35-073-36274 Glenn C Couch (Dover Unit #5) Oil Kingfisher County
35-073-36276 Moery Oil Kingfisher County
35-073-36282 Grace Bradley Oil Kingfisher County
35-073-36284 Murphy-Gungoll Oil Kingfisher County
35-073-50261 Dover (Rottger 1) Oil Kingfisher County
35-073-90001 Dover Unit Oil Kingfisher County
35-073-90002 Dover Unit Oil Kingfisher County
35-073-90007 Dover Unit Oil Kingfisher County
35-073-90022 Dover Unit Oil Kingfisher County
35-073-90023 Dover Unit Oil Kingfisher County
35-073-90024 Dover Unit Oil Kingfisher County
35-073-90025 Dover Unit Oil Kingfisher County
35-073-90027 Dover Unit Oil Kingfisher County
35-073-90028 Dover Unit Oil Kingfisher County
35-073-90031 Dover Unit Oil Kingfisher County
35-073-90036 Dover Unit Oil Kingfisher County
35-073-90039 Dover Unit Oil Kingfisher County
35-073-90041 Dover Unit Oil Kingfisher County
35-073-90092 Hennessey Oil Kingfisher County
35-073-90096 Hennessey Unit Oil Kingfisher County
35-073-90098 Hennessey Oil Kingfisher County
35-073-90102 Hennessey Unit Oil Kingfisher County
35-073-90112 Hennessey Unit Oil
35-073-90127 Hennessey Unit Oil Kingfisher County
35-073-90128 Hennessey Unit Oil Kingfisher County
35-073-90134 Hennessey Unit Oil Kingfisher County
35-073-90140 Hennessey Unit Oil Kingfisher County
35-073-90141 Hennessey Unit Oil Kingfisher County
35-075-21829 Dunlop Dry Kiowa County
35-077-20101 W A Bratton Gas Latimer County
35-077-20330 John C Oxley Unit Dry Latimer County
35-077-20562 Watts Brothers B Latimer County
35-077-20566 Garrett Company D Latimer County
35-077-20587 Exxon Ellis No. 1 Dry Latimer County
35-077-20601 Yourman Dry Latimer County
35-079-20505 Graham-McBee Unit Le Flore County
35-079-20616 Kenneth Williams Dry Le Flore County
35-079-20937 Bridgeman Dry Le Flore County
35-079-60030 Falconer Unit Tm Le Flore County
35-079-60038 Nelson Gas Le Flore County
35-081-22646 Walker Estes Lincoln County
35-085-20097 Hewitt Unit WSW Wsw Love County
35-087-21584 Harrison-Harris McClain County
35-093-22731 Albert Unruh Dry Major County
35-093-22838 Unruh Albert Dry Major County
35-095-20238 Richman State Marshall County
35-109-20596 Owen P Murdock Dry Oklahoma County
35-121-21492 Ellis Rudy Trustee Dry Pittsburg County
35-121-21544 H & H Cattle Co.'F' Dry Pittsburg County
35-121-60041 W P Rock Pittsburg County
35-121-60043 Hazelwood Gas Pittsburg County
35-125-04782 H.M. Snell Oil Pottawatomie County
35-125-21035 Gerald W Gay Pottawatomie County
35-125-21047 Christine Williams Pottawatomie County
35-125-21053 Phillip L Reid Pottawatomie County
35-125-21303 Valencia Patterson Dry Pottawatomie County
35-125-22183 Farrington-Wells Pottawatomie County
35-125-22225 Cook Alvie Pottawatomie County
35-125-22226 Burnett Florence Oil Pottawatomie County
35-125-22243 Rozanne Turner Pottawatomie County
35-125-22244 Hubbard C V D Pottawatomie County
35-125-22247 Truscott-Wells Oil Pottawatomie County
35-125-22709 Mabel Crownover Dry Pottawatomie County
35-125-23037 Phillip G. Wilson Dry Pottawatomie County
35-129-20450 Dauer Gas Roger Mills County
35-129-20922 Leonard H Bryan Gas Dry Roger Mills County
35-129-20934 Bryan-State Dry Roger Mills County
35-129-20950 Bryan Leonard H Oil Roger Mills County
35-129-21035 Farrell Dry Roger Mills County
35-129-21040 Bain Dry Roger Mills County
35-129-21159 Sayre Ranch Roger Mills County
35-133-00860 McDonald J G Seminole County
35-133-00945 Walter Wise Seminole County
35-133-00959 L Roberts Oil Seminole County
35-133-00966 East Cromwell Unit 17 Oil Seminole County
35-133-01019 Kedkuk Earlsboro Sand Unit Seminole County
35-133-21641 Glenn Smith Dry Seminole County
35-133-22352 Villines G W Dry Seminole County
35-133-30379 Mary Killings Seminole County
35-139-00042 Ralstin Tm Texas County
35-139-20231 Wheeler Unit 50 Tm Texas County
35-139-21330 Campbell-Sillers Dry Texas County
35-139-36024 Jolliffe-Mires Gas Texas County
35-139-36034 C W Pauls C-797 Dry Texas County
35-149-20134 Lowry Gas Unit Washita County
35-149-20135 Pankratz Rudolph D Washita County
35-149-20273 Stafford Gas Unit Washita County
35-149-20342 Hohnke Leo Unit Washita County
35-149-20344 State-Schmidt Washita County
35-149-20350 R & K Farms Washita County
35-149-20354 Belter Herbert Dry Washita County
35-149-20355 Forrester Est Gas U Washita County
35-149-20356 SW Dill City Unit Gas Washita County
35-149-20379 State Of Oklahoma(Braithwaite) Gas Washita County
35-149-20438 Blanton-State Washita County
35-149-20447 King R D Washita County
35-149-20511 Dugger A W Washita County