Enervest Operating LLC oil and gas data, No Contracts, Easy to use, Start your FREE trial today!

Get Started Today!

Enervest Operating LLC Wells

API Number Well Name Type County Month Oil Prod (BBL) Gas Prod (MCF) Water Prod (BBL)
35-007-00190 Adams Oil Beaver County
35-007-20508 Adams Gas Beaver County
35-007-20645 Adams 'B' Oil Beaver County
35-007-20758 Adams C 2dnc Beaver County
35-007-20759 Adams Oil Beaver County
35-007-25062 Adams 'B' Dry Beaver County
35-007-35185 Adams Oil Beaver County
35-007-35187 Adams Oil Beaver County
35-007-35188 Adams B Dry Beaver County
35-007-35189 Adams Oil Beaver County
35-009-20158 Cupp Gas Beckham County
35-009-20240 Clark Gas Beckham County
35-009-20246 Copeland Unit Gas Beckham County
35-009-20272 Littauer Dry Beckham County
35-009-20292 State Of Oklahoma Gas Beckham County
35-009-20308 Street Gas Beckham County
35-009-20375 Gladys West Gas Beckham County
35-009-20381 Wallace D Gas Beckham County
35-009-20486 Dovell Gas Beckham County
35-009-20562 Green Estates Gas Beckham County
35-009-20740 Farrar Gas Beckham County
35-009-20748 Ohara Gas Beckham County
35-009-20918 Mary B. Gas Beckham County
35-009-20922 Hewlett Gas Beckham County
35-009-20949 Dewbre Gas Beckham County
35-009-20971 Baker Unit Gas Beckham County
35-009-21004 Cupp-B Gas Beckham County
35-009-21011 Cupp-B Gas Beckham County
35-009-21052 Sites Gas Beckham County
35-009-21067 Hewlett Gas Beckham County
35-009-21068 Thurmond Gas Beckham County
35-009-21072 JGL Gas Beckham County
35-009-21076 Potter Gas Beckham County
35-009-21085 Hanks Crook Gas Beckham County
35-009-21104 Sparks Gas Beckham County
35-009-21120 Gordon Gas Beckham County
35-009-21121 Mandrell Gas Beckham County
35-009-21136 Hildebrand Gas Beckham County
35-009-21137 Stone Gas Beckham County
35-009-21140 Atoka Gas Beckham County
35-009-21141 Gordon Gas Beckham County
35-009-21145 Sweetwater Gas Beckham County
35-009-21146 Mandrell Gas Beckham County
35-009-21150 Krug Oil Beckham County
35-009-21160 Ola Gas Beckham County
35-009-21162 Benton Gas Beckham County
35-009-21165 Alfred Gas Beckham County
35-009-21173 Caroline Gas Beckham County
35-009-21180 Alan Gas Beckham County
35-009-21186 Carpenter Gas Beckham County
35-009-21187 Brady Gas Beckham County
35-009-21188 Brothers Gas Beckham County
35-009-21195 Thompson Gas Beckham County
35-009-21203 Michael Gas Beckham County
35-009-21206 Lillie Gas Beckham County
35-009-21212 Sutton Gas Beckham County
35-009-21220 Ross Gas Beckham County
35-009-21235 Emily B. Gas Beckham County
35-009-21236 Legrand Gas Beckham County
35-009-21237 Carlson Gas Beckham County
35-009-21241 Betty Sites Gas Beckham County
35-009-21244 Tyler B Gas Beckham County
35-009-21251 Lavonne Gas Beckham County
35-009-21252 Anderson Gas Beckham County
35-009-21254 Leon Gas Beckham County
35-009-21255 Velda Gas Beckham County
35-009-21258 Legrand Gas Beckham County
35-009-21260 Joy Sites Gas Beckham County
35-009-21268 Herschel Gas Beckham County
35-009-21273 John Patrick Gas Beckham County
35-009-21279 Edgar Gas Beckham County
35-009-21281 Heard Gas Beckham County
35-009-21288 Heinsohn Gas Beckham County
35-009-21299 Wiley Gas Beckham County
35-009-21303 Bess Gas Beckham County
35-009-21305 Nell Gas Beckham County
35-009-21306 Kathy Gas Beckham County
35-009-21309 Flynn Gas Beckham County
35-009-21311 Dean Gas Beckham County
35-009-21319 Mueller Gas Beckham County
35-009-21323 Cynthia Gas Beckham County
35-009-21332 Amos Gas Beckham County
35-009-21333 Brothers Gas Beckham County
35-009-21339 Betty Gas Beckham County
35-009-21343 McEntire Gas Beckham County
35-009-21346 Haag Gas Beckham County
35-009-21353 Brothers Gas Beckham County
35-009-21354 Robertson Gas Beckham County
35-009-21357 Juanita Gas Beckham County
35-009-21363 Atchley Gas Beckham County
35-009-21368 Lavonne Gas Beckham County
35-009-21377 Dobson Ranch Gas Beckham County
35-009-21381 Sweetwater Gas Beckham County
35-009-21384 Caroline Gas Beckham County
35-009-21412 Beck Gas Beckham County
35-009-21420 RDB Gas Beckham County
35-009-21421 Baker Oil Beckham County
35-009-21422 Brothers Gas Beckham County
35-009-21425 Nadine Gas Beckham County
35-009-21427 Gerald Gas Beckham County
35-009-21438 William Gas Beckham County
35-009-21448 Wanda Gas Beckham County
35-009-21460 Wester Gas Beckham County
35-009-21462 Sutton Gas Beckham County
35-009-21466 Dobson Ranch Gas Beckham County
35-009-21467 Davis Gas Beckham County
35-009-21468 Caroline Gas Beckham County
35-009-21472 Birdie Gas Beckham County
35-009-21476 Thetford Gas Beckham County
35-009-21480 Matt Gas Beckham County
35-009-21481 Virginia Ann Gas Beckham County
35-009-21505 Gordon Gas Beckham County
35-009-21506 Tipton Trust Gas Beckham County
35-009-21529 Mary Gas Beckham County
35-009-21530 Troy Sites Gas Beckham County
35-009-21533 Anderson Gas Beckham County
35-009-21538 Marshall Gas Beckham County
35-009-21549 Sonny Gas Beckham County
35-009-21563 Dobson Ranch Gas Beckham County
35-009-21576 Rebecca Gas Beckham County
35-009-21577 Bennie Gas Beckham County
35-009-21586 Lisa Gas Beckham County
35-009-21595 Gordon Gas Beckham County
35-009-21602 Wynona Gas Beckham County
35-009-21605 Jada Gas Beckham County
35-009-21629 Heinsohn Twin Gas Beckham County
35-009-21648 R.W. Gas Beckham County
35-009-21654 Dobson Gas Beckham County
35-009-21655 Opal Reed Gas Beckham County
35-009-21660 Alexander Gas Beckham County
35-009-21661 Terry Gas Beckham County
35-009-21665 Sonny Gas Beckham County
35-009-21671 Troy Sites Gas Beckham County
35-009-21672 D.R. Gas Beckham County
35-009-21675 Mills Gas Beckham County
35-009-21680 Herschel Gas Beckham County
35-009-21681 Bertha Gas Beckham County
35-009-21693 Baker Gas Beckham County
35-009-21704 Opal Reed Gas Beckham County
35-009-21709 Joy Gas Beckham County
35-009-21716 Lynn Gas Beckham County
35-009-21727 Sonny Gas Beckham County
35-009-21728 Sonny Gas Beckham County
35-009-21740 Joy Gas Beckham County
35-009-21760 Sonny Gas Beckham County
35-011-20009 V F Rother Unit Blaine County
35-011-20274 B.V.Tice Oil Blaine County
35-011-20717 Adams Gas Blaine County
35-011-20800 Fansler Gas Blaine County
35-011-20974 Strack Gas Blaine County
35-011-21957 Haigler Gas Blaine County
35-011-22189 Mary Blaine County
35-011-22359 Ranch Oil Blaine County
35-017-20243 Robberson Oil Canadian County
35-017-20613 J.W. Wooods Gas Canadian County
35-017-20877 Kohner B. Gas Canadian County
35-017-21011 Airport Trust Oil Canadian County
35-017-21132 Airport Trust Oil Canadian County
35-017-21425 Hollman Oil Canadian County
35-017-21474 Wittrock Gas Canadian County
35-017-21509 Tate Oil Canadian County
35-017-21553 Airport Trust Oil Canadian County
35-017-21619 Rother Gas Canadian County
35-017-21885 Airport Trust Oil Canadian County
35-017-21893 George Russell Oil Canadian County
35-017-22292 Snyder Oil Canadian County
35-017-22454 Pazoureck Oil Canadian County
35-017-22929 Vasicek Gas Canadian County
35-019-23291 Smith Ae Carter County
35-019-23639 Sykes Oil Carter County
35-027-00282 Wheatland Unit (Shepard #1) Oil Cleveland County
35-027-00379 Wheatland Unit (Burgess #1) Wsw Cleveland County
35-027-20013 Sloat Cleveland County
35-027-20491 Wheatland Oil Cleveland County
35-027-20600 Goldman Gas Cleveland County
35-027-20901 Wheatland Unit Oil Cleveland County
35-027-20947 Wheatland Unit Oil Cleveland County
35-027-21024 Wheatland Unit Oil Cleveland County
35-027-21025 Wheatland Unit Oil Cleveland County
35-027-21067 Wheatland Unit-2-4 Oil Carter County
35-027-30034 Wheatland Unit (Trust #1) Oil Cleveland County
35-031-20917 Young Gas Comanche County
35-039-20095 Klein Custer County
35-039-20166 Lambertus Custer County
35-039-20416 Meacham F Gas Custer County
35-039-21004 Clinton Townsite Gas Custer County
35-039-21623 Brown-Colley Gas Custer County
35-039-21698 Clinton Townsite Gas Custer County
35-039-21719 Jack Bozarth(Meacham 3-3) Gas Custer County
35-039-22235 Rex Custer County
35-039-22341 Asa Gas Custer County
35-043-20987 Clark Oil Dewey County
35-043-21082 Alton Dewey County
35-043-21214 Burnett Gas Dewey County
35-043-21827 Parmenter Gas Dewey County
35-043-22295 Holder Oil Dewey County
35-045-20050 Haines Unit-B Gas Ellis County
35-045-20184 Sells Gas Ellis County
35-045-20784 Charley Wilson Gas Ellis County
35-045-20915 Bittman Ellis County
35-045-21516 Wagnon Oil Ellis County
35-045-21529 Mayer Gas Ellis County
35-045-21738 Polin Gas Ellis County
35-045-21771 Wagnon Oil Ellis County
35-045-21877 Lantelme Gas Ellis County
35-045-22449 State 7 Gas Ellis County
35-045-22918 Logodzinski Ellis County
35-047-20451 Cecil Oil Garfield County
35-049-01971 Ella Cook A Oil Garvin County
35-049-20617 Steffen (Lawson)1 Gas Garvin County
35-049-20813 Ella Cook A Oil Garvin County
35-049-20833 Eola N Fault Rock Garvin County
35-049-22245 Barnes L.B. Gas Garvin County
35-049-22542 Layton- Lee Oil Garvin County
35-049-22544 Temple A Oil Garvin County
35-049-22555 Carraway Oil Garvin County
35-049-22793 Vickers Oil Garvin County
35-049-23901 Ferguson Oil Garvin County
35-049-35608 Enfbu (Cook A4) Oil Garvin County
35-049-38789 Hale Marris Garvin County
35-049-38963 W.W.Bell Oil Garvin County
35-051-21551 Rawson Grady County
35-051-23356 Myers Gas Grady County
35-051-23387 Priddle Gas Grady County
35-059-21511 Kudu Gas Harper County
35-063-00426 Bailey Gas Hughes County
35-063-01569 Hawkins Gas Hughes County
35-063-03055 Hudson B Tm Hughes County
35-063-22813 Bailey Gas Hughes County
35-063-30306 Hawkins Gas Hughes County
35-063-30307 Hawkins Gas Hughes County
35-063-30308 Hawkins Gas Hughes County
35-073-00505 Hobbs (Hobbs Unit #1-23) Gas Kingfisher County
35-073-00506 Hobbs Gas Kingfisher County
35-073-20367 Minnie Moore Oil Kingfisher County
35-073-20478 Minnie Moore Kingfisher County
35-073-20945 Duane Kingfisher County
35-073-21163 Hobbs A Kingfisher County
35-073-22503 Walter Triplett Oil Kingfisher County
35-073-22747 L.E.Pope Oil Kingfisher County
35-073-22846 Wehrenberg Kingfisher County
35-073-23414 Anna Schwartz Gas Kingfisher County
35-073-23435 Rigdon Kingfisher County
35-073-23926 Groenewold Kingfisher County
35-075-21682 Troub Gas Kiowa County
35-075-21790 Judith Gas Kiowa County
35-075-21954 Goomby Gas Kiowa County
35-077-21349 Shelby Latimer County
35-079-21457 Derotha Shankie CBM Le Flore County
35-079-21459 George McBee CBM Gas Le Flore County
35-079-21461 Jerry Biggerstaff CBM Le Flore County
35-079-21463 Roy Reed CBM Le Flore County
35-079-21695 Joshua Roberts Gas Le Flore County
35-079-21700 Derotha Shankle Gas Le Flore County
35-079-21707 Joe Parkhurst Gas Le Flore County
35-079-21709 Tommy Magness Gas Le Flore County
35-079-21749 Homer Burton Gas Le Flore County
35-079-21769 Louise Gregory Gas Le Flore County
35-079-21771 Donnie Weaver Gas Le Flore County
35-079-21773 Stanley Myers Gas Le Flore County
35-081-20716 Myrick Lincoln County
35-081-20771 Pearl Biswell Lincoln County
35-081-20863 Milton Wolff Lincoln County
35-083-21657 Emmerich Oil Logan County
35-087-20010 Harriet Oil McClain County
35-087-20102 L C Giles Gas McClain County
35-087-20874 Giles Gas McClain County
35-087-21117 Griffith Oil McClain County
35-087-30101 Emerson Oil McClain County
35-087-35097 Foster Oil McClain County
35-087-35547 Sterr Gas McClain County
35-091-20008 Siberts Gas McIntosh County
35-091-20023 Dorothy W Gas McIntosh County
35-091-20401 Dorothy W Gas McIntosh County
35-093-21916 Martens Oil Major County
35-093-22972 Martens Major County
35-093-23180 Franklin Gas Major County
35-093-23964 Vera Oil Major County
35-107-20885 Hamilton Gas Okfuskee County
35-107-21862 Welcher 2dnc Okfuskee County
35-109-20423 Simmons Oil Oklahoma County
35-109-21033 Singer-State Oil Oklahoma County
35-109-35064 Halmbacher Oklahoma County
35-119-21180 Solomon Gas Payne County
35-119-21262 McCrackin Payne County
35-129-20084 Ruth Shaw Unit Gas Roger Mills County
35-129-20087 Wayne Davis Unit Oil Roger Mills County
35-129-20101 Ruth Shaw Gas Roger Mills County
35-129-20107 Ruth Shaw Roger Mills County
35-129-20174 Ruth Shaw Unit Gas Roger Mills County
35-129-20646 Baker Oil Roger Mills County
35-129-20771 Durwood M. York Gas Unit Roger Mills County
35-129-20803 Coffey Gas Roger Mills County
35-129-21056 Stauber Roger Mills County
35-129-21096 Payne Gas Roger Mills County
35-129-21121 Klopfenstein Gas Roger Mills County
35-129-21179 Thompson Gas Roger Mills County
35-129-21205 Brown W W (Brown 1-26) Gas Roger Mills County
35-129-21257 Dorothy Gas Roger Mills County
35-129-21263 Eunice Gas Roger Mills County
35-129-21318 Vincent Gas Roger Mills County
35-129-21331 Ina Gas Roger Mills County
35-129-21332 Alta Gas Roger Mills County
35-129-21355 McDaniel Gas Roger Mills County
35-129-21398 Winburn Gas Roger Mills County
35-129-21465 Christie Gas Roger Mills County
35-129-21487 Nina Gas Roger Mills County
35-129-21499 Coker Gas Roger Mills County
35-129-21519 Marshall Gas Roger Mills County
35-129-21558 Nettie Boggs Gas Roger Mills County
35-129-21562 Marsha Gas Roger Mills County
35-129-21571 Debbie Gas Roger Mills County
35-129-21580 Zac Gas Roger Mills County
35-129-21590 Connie Gas Roger Mills County
35-129-21730 York Gas Roger Mills County
35-129-21731 Harrison Gas Roger Mills County
35-129-21732 Erma Lea Gas Roger Mills County
35-129-21782 Sterling Gas Roger Mills County
35-129-22094 A.J. Gas Roger Mills County
35-129-22121 Moore Gas Roger Mills County
35-129-22143 Wesner Gas Roger Mills County
35-129-22181 Dodson Gas Roger Mills County
35-129-22228 Dodson Gas Roger Mills County
35-129-22294 Hudgens Gas Roger Mills County
35-129-22371 Winburn Gas Roger Mills County
35-129-22441 Dykes Gas Roger Mills County
35-129-22449 Duff Gas Roger Mills County
35-129-22475 Mary Lou Gas Roger Mills County
35-129-22506 Millington Gas Roger Mills County
35-129-22510 Jencks Gas Roger Mills County
35-129-22529 Hall Gas Roger Mills County
35-129-22588 Hartman Gas Roger Mills County
35-129-22630 Kenner Gas Roger Mills County
35-129-22735 Duff Gas Roger Mills County
35-129-22779 Cole Gas Roger Mills County
35-129-22845 Bales Trust Gas Roger Mills County
35-129-22856 Millington Gas Roger Mills County
35-129-22930 Mahota Gas Roger Mills County
35-129-22937 Duff Gas Roger Mills County
35-129-22943 Brown Gas Roger Mills County
35-129-22965 Ilene Gas Roger Mills County
35-129-22990 Burkhalter Roger Mills County
35-129-23124 Davis Gas Roger Mills County
35-129-23183 Heinsohn Roger Mills County
35-129-23193 Alexander Gas Roger Mills County
35-129-23265 Roberts Gas Roger Mills County
35-129-23350 Millington Gas Roger Mills County
35-129-23382 Kicking Bird Gas Roger Mills County
35-129-23383 Yellow Wolf Gas Roger Mills County
35-129-23384 Porcupine Bear Gas Roger Mills County
35-129-23385 Little Rock Roger Mills County
35-129-23386 Lone Wolf Gas Roger Mills County
35-129-23395 Big Mouth Gas Roger Mills County
35-129-23396 Little Bluff Gas Roger Mills County
35-135-20051 Gunter Gas Sequoyah County
35-137-00594 Ora Creel Stephens County
35-137-03251 Orah Creel Stephens County
35-137-13605 Isidore Gas Stephens County
35-137-24956 Pruitt Oil Stephens County
35-139-21744 E L Addington 2dnc Texas County
35-149-20055 Easley Gas Washita County
35-149-20085 Leonard Washita County
35-149-20228 Weter Gas Washita County
35-149-20347 State-Weter Washita County
35-149-20353 Klemme State Gas Washita County
35-149-20370 Javorsky Adolph Washita County
35-149-20416 Stephens Gas Washita County
35-149-20421 Perkey Washita County
35-149-20432 Harrison Washita County
35-149-20442 Hinds Berry Oil Washita County
35-149-20481 Sasseen Gas Washita County
35-149-20497 Duncan Gas Washita County
35-149-20520 Weter Gas Washita County
35-149-20521 Stephens Gas Washita County
35-149-20598 Helen A Gas Washita County
35-149-20615 School Gas Washita County
35-149-20634 Pierce Gas Washita County
35-149-20641 Pierce Gas Washita County
35-149-20654 Emma Stafford Gas Washita County
35-149-20661 Parker Gas Washita County
35-149-20680 Pierce Washita County
35-149-20693 Goeringer Gas Washita County
35-149-20695 Stephens Gas Washita County
35-149-20716 Belter Gas Washita County
35-149-20718 Berry Hinds Gas Washita County
35-149-20737 Austin Gas Washita County
35-149-20741 Lynch Gas Washita County
35-149-20774 Mandrell Gas Washita County
35-149-20786 Loftiss Broach Gas Washita County
35-149-20800 Zena Gas Washita County
35-149-20809 R-4 Gas Washita County
35-149-20818 Thompson Oil Washita County
35-149-20820 Linn Gas Washita County
35-149-20841 Edna Oil Washita County
35-149-20842 O.S.U. Gas Washita County
35-149-20845 B.P. Gas Washita County
35-149-20846 May King Gas Washita County
35-149-20853 J.L. Gas Washita County
35-149-20859 Gas Gas Washita County
35-149-20862 Eldon Gas Washita County
35-149-20867 Douglas Gas Washita County
35-149-20880 Gas Oil Washita County
35-149-20884 Billingsley Gas Washita County
35-149-20889 Carter Gas Washita County
35-149-20893 R-4 Gas Washita County
35-149-20901 Rose Gas Washita County
35-149-20912 Weller Gas Washita County
35-149-21034 Baldwin Gas Washita County
35-149-21102 Clyta Gas Washita County
35-149-21208 Denise Gas Washita County
35-149-21236 Browning Gas Washita County
35-149-21247 Dye Gas Washita County
35-149-21256 Leppke Trust Washita County
35-149-21356 Simpson Gas Washita County
35-149-21397 Roxanne Gas Washita County
35-149-21422 West Gas Washita County
35-149-21451 Roxanne Oil Washita County
35-153-20530 Altland Gas Woodward County
35-153-21437 Shay Woodward County
35-153-21804 Altland Gas Woodward County
35-153-30039 Farwell Ethel Unit Woodward County