Edinger Engineering Inc oil and gas data, No Contracts, Easy to use, Start your FREE trial today!

Get Started Today!

Edinger Engineering Inc Wells

API Number Well Name Type County Month Oil Prod (BBL) Gas Prod (MCF) Water Prod (BBL)
35-003-20345 Stephenson Gas Alfalfa County
35-003-20451 Trust Oil Alfalfa County
35-003-20593 Monsees Oil Alfalfa County
35-003-20774 Snider Oil Alfalfa County
35-003-20775 Ryel B Oil Alfalfa County
35-007-00251 Gulf Coast Western Hinkle Gas Beaver County
35-007-00273 Frank Hinkle Beaver County
35-007-21497 Lewis Gas Beaver County
35-007-22249 Watson Gas Beaver County
35-007-23093 Ollenberger Gas Beaver County
35-007-23246 Gift Gas Beaver County
35-007-23661 Gulf Coast Gas Beaver County
35-007-23975 Mahaffey Gas Beaver County
35-007-24043 Belva Gas Beaver County
35-007-24066 Blau Beaver County
35-007-24594 Hinkle Gas Beaver County
35-007-24747 Mariner Gas Beaver County
35-007-25250 Hinkle Gas Beaver County
35-007-30079 Mathers Gas Beaver County
35-007-35406 Howard Anna Gas Beaver County
35-007-35578 Allen Gas Beaver County
35-011-21656 Masonhall Oil Blaine County
35-015-21323 Smith Gas Caddo County
35-015-21729 Oberschelp Gas Caddo County
35-015-22001 Paqueohawpith Gas Caddo County
35-015-22778 Chandra Oil Caddo County
35-015-22890 Coffey Gas Caddo County
35-015-22901 Sullivan Gas Caddo County
35-019-03736 Pannell Carter County
35-019-03737 Galt Carter County
35-019-03739 Galt Carter County
35-019-11251 Pannell 2dnc Carter County
35-019-11253 Pannell Oil Carter County
35-019-13669 Galt Oil Carter County
35-025-35202 Schoolfield Gas Cimarron County
35-027-00169 Ranch (Confort ) Oil Cleveland County
35-027-00206 Edgar Harris Gas Cleveland County
35-027-00340 Community Franklin A Oil Cleveland County
35-027-20130 Little Axe Bsu (George #1) Wsw Cleveland County
35-027-20145 West Moore Unit(Holiday Estate 1) Oil Cleveland County
35-027-20214 Comfort 2rin Cleveland County
35-027-21096 Gilliam Oil Cleveland County
35-027-21286 Madole Oil Cleveland County
35-027-35246 State Tract 6 Oil Cleveland County
35-027-35247 State Tract 6 Oil Cleveland County
35-027-35248 State Tract 6 Oil Cleveland County
35-027-35270 Community Ira D. Peaches Oil Cleveland County
35-027-35273 Community Franklin A Oil Cleveland County
35-027-35274 Community Franklin B Oil Cleveland County
35-027-35275 Comm. Franklin (Moore Pool SWD 3) 2dnc Cleveland County
35-027-35277 Community Franklin B Oil Cleveland County
35-027-35279 Community Franklin A Oil Cleveland County
35-027-35445 W.F. Tubbs Tm Cleveland County
35-027-35448 W.F. Tubbs (W Moore 7-7) Oil Cleveland County
35-027-35449 Frank L. Carr Oil Cleveland County
35-027-35450 W. Moore Unit(P. Turk #2) Oil Cleveland County
35-027-35451 W. Moore Unit(P. Turk #3) Oil Cleveland County
35-027-35455 W F Tubbs Oil Cleveland County
35-027-35461 Edgar Harris Oil Cleveland County
35-027-35462 Edgar Harris 2dnc Cleveland County
35-027-35463 Mullins (E L Mullins) Oil Cleveland County
35-027-35470 Ernest Divis Oil Cleveland County
35-027-35717 Ranch (C-1) Oil Cleveland County
35-027-35718 Ranch-B Oil Cleveland County
35-027-35719 Ranch Oil Cleveland County
35-027-35720 E.N. Comfort Ta Cleveland County
35-027-35721 Viersen 2rin Cleveland County
35-027-35722 Range 2rin Cleveland County
35-027-35723 Comfort Inj Cleveland County
35-027-35725 Little Axe Bsu (Striegel#1) Oil Cleveland County
35-027-35726 Little Axe Bsu (Darling #1) Oil Cleveland County
35-027-35727 Little Axe Bsu(Briggs#1) Oil Cleveland County
35-027-35842 Mouser (Forrest-Mouser) Oil Cleveland County
35-027-35976 King 2rin Cleveland County
35-027-35977 Thomas 2rin Cleveland County
35-027-35978 Little Axe Bsu (Thomas #2) Ta Cleveland County
35-027-35979 Little Axe Bsu(W.S.Thomas #1) Oil Cleveland County
35-027-35981 Little Axe Bsu (Goodin#1) Oil Cleveland County
35-027-35982 Little Axe Bsu (Owenby #1) Tm Cleveland County
35-039-21301 Walker Gas Custer County
35-039-21317 Kliewer Gas Custer County
35-039-21590 Sullavan Gas Custer County
35-039-21767 Kliewer Gas Custer County
35-043-21444 Fegel Gas Dewey County
35-045-20120 Sutter Gas Ellis County
35-045-21013 Millstead A Gas Ellis County
35-045-21182 Drake A Gas Ellis County
35-045-21988 Millstead A Gas Ellis County
35-047-20058 Brainard-State Unit Garfield County
35-047-20572 Jack 2dnc Garfield County
35-047-21185 Minnie Lang Gas Garfield County
35-047-21222 John Garfield County
35-047-21312 E R L Garfield County
35-047-21313 E R L Gas Garfield County
35-047-21368 Roy Wells Garfield County
35-047-22122 George Anderson Oil Garfield County
35-047-30171 Hodgden Gas Garfield County
35-047-30581 Buckminster Garfield County
35-049-21053 Kimberlin Oil Garvin County
35-049-21279 Arthur Oil Garvin County
35-049-21291 Fowler Oil Garvin County
35-049-21319 A B Martin Oil Garvin County
35-049-21893 Stewart 2rsi Garvin County
35-049-21988 Stewart Oil Garvin County
35-049-22302 Densmore 2rsi Garvin County
35-051-21688 Myers Gas Grady County
35-051-22347 Taylor Gas Grady County
35-051-22533 Koehn-B Gas Grady County
35-059-21798 Ruble Gas Harper County
35-083-20013 Van Grisso-Cronkite Logan County
35-085-00555 R A Hefner JR Unit Gas Love County
35-087-21746 Joe Baker Gas McClain County
35-087-35473 Harnsberger A Oil McClain County
35-087-35565 W P Thomas Og McClain County
35-087-35749 Barger Oil McClain County
35-093-21553 Allen Oil Major County
35-119-01624 Herod Dry Payne County
35-129-21827 Bull Gas Roger Mills County
35-153-21795 Bradley Gas Woodward County
35-153-21929 Young Gas Woodward County
35-153-21934 Young Gas Woodward County
35-153-22118 Cherokee State Gas Woodward County
35-153-22122 Robinson Trust Gas Woodward County
35-153-22228 Kathleen Gas Woodward County
35-153-22323 Dalton Gas Woodward County
35-153-22408 American Gas Woodward County
35-153-23382 Robinson Trust Gas Woodward County