Eagle Road Oil LLC oil and gas data, No Contracts, Easy to use, Start your FREE trial today!

Get Started Today!

Eagle Road Oil LLC Wells

API Number Well Name Type County Month Oil Prod (BBL) Gas Prod (MCF) Water Prod (BBL)
35-037-29150 Wheeler 1-20H Creek County
35-037-29182 Gear 1-8H Creek County
35-037-29217 Case 1-29H Creek County
35-037-29238 Sears 1-33H Creek County
35-037-29244 Davis 1-33H Creek County
35-037-29374 Wheeler Family Trust 1-20 Creek County
35-103-24299 School 1H-13 Noble County
35-117-23346 Ripley1h-31 Oil Pawnee County
35-117-23388 Bruce 1H-32 Pawnee County
35-117-23405 Turkey Creek 1H-30 Pawnee County
35-117-23409 Gilbert 1H-32 Pawnee County
35-117-23426 Black Bear 1H-10 Pawnee County
35-125-00010 State #11 Oil Pottawatomie County
35-125-00226 Dejarnette1 Oil Pottawatomie County
35-125-01648 De Jarnette C C1 Oil Pottawatomie County
35-125-02234 Adams (John Q. Adams)1 Oil Pottawatomie County
35-125-02235 Robinson1 Oil Pottawatomie County
35-125-02236 Trousdale1 Oil Pottawatomie County
35-125-02237 Youngblood1 Oil Pottawatomie County
35-125-02239 R.E. Teel2 Oil Pottawatomie County
35-125-05207 Trousdale2 Oil Pottawatomie County
35-125-05208 Trousdale2 Pottawatomie County
35-125-05210 R.E. Teel1 Oil Pottawatomie County
35-125-05471 Mary L. Robinson2 Oil Pottawatomie County
35-125-20875 Dejarnette4 Oil Pottawatomie County
35-125-21705 Columbus1 Oil Pottawatomie County
35-125-22929 Agnes M. Camp1a Oil Pottawatomie County
35-125-22931 Teel1a Oil Pottawatomie County
35-125-23111 Teel2a Oil Pottawatomie County
35-125-23636 Fundis 1-7 Pottawatomie County
35-125-23638 Ray 1-13 Pottawatomie County
35-125-23640 Bodine 1-9 Pottawatomie County
35-125-23645 Andrew 1-6 Pottawatomie County
35-125-23655 Matthews 1-6 Pottawatomie County
35-125-23675 Edwards 1-6 Pottawatomie County
35-125-23713 Baxter 1-20 Pottawatomie County
35-125-23721 Hog Creek 2-11 Pottawatomie County
35-125-23731 Hudson 1-15 Pottawatomie County
35-125-23736 West Star 1-18H Pottawatomie County
35-125-23739 Salt Creek 1-33H Pottawatomie County
35-125-23741 Fundis 1-4H Pottawatomie County
35-125-23764 Norris 1-15 Pottawatomie County
35-133-21199 Campbell B1B Oil Seminole County
35-133-21735 Wisener1-A Oil Seminole County
35-133-21748 Cherry A1a Oil Seminole County
35-133-21752 James A1a Oil Seminole County
35-133-21809 James A2a Seminole County
35-133-22211 Craft1 Oil Seminole County
35-037-29144 Wheeler SWD 1-20 Creek County
35-037-29170 Gear SWD 1 Creek County
35-037-29185 Anthis SWD 1 Creek County
35-037-29214 Vanmeter SWD 1-33 Creek County
35-103-24562 E & J Bieberdorf 1-15 Noble County
35-125-23732 Matthews 3-6 Pottawatomie County
35-125-23769 Hog Creek 1-14a Pottawatomie County
35-125-23733 Cagle 1-5 Pottawatomie County
35-125-23701 Schoemann 1-12 Pottawatomie County
35-125-23709 Matthews 2-6 Pottawatomie County
35-125-23726 Hog Creek 1-11 Pottawatomie County
35-125-23766 Edith 3-9 Pottawatomie County
35-125-23870 McBee 6-1 Pottawatomie County
35-133-07202 Varnum D W-33 Seminole County
35-125-02240 Trousdale 1 Pottawatomie County
35-133-22179 Campbell A 1-A Seminole County
35-125-23649 Williams 1-18 Pottawatomie County
35-125-23729 Fundis 2-7 Pottawatomie County
35-011-20389 Pavlu1-4 Gas Blaine County
35-011-20440 Perkins- Lottie1-29 Gas Blaine County
35-011-20454 Nicholson1-21 Gas Blaine County
35-011-20510 Smith Unit1-7 Gas Blaine County
35-011-20518 Pekarek1-18 Gas Blaine County
35-011-20522 Brickman1-31 Gas Blaine County
35-011-20524 Weber1-11 Gas Blaine County
35-011-20534 Martin1 Gas Blaine County
35-011-20559 Heffel1 Gas Blaine County
35-011-21568 Fox1 Gas Blaine County
35-011-21922 Bierig2-33 Gas Blaine County
35-011-22185 Pavlu2-4 Gas Blaine County
35-011-22227 Lumpy1-13 Gas Blaine County
35-011-22492 Evangeline1-16 Gas Blaine County
35-011-22654 Brickman2-31 Gas Blaine County
35-011-23135 Rachel John1-36 Gas Blaine County
35-011-35135 Pavlu1 Gas Blaine County
35-037-29227 Wright 1-32H Creek County
35-103-24337 Will 1-28 SWD
35-103-24340 Shiever 1H-2 Noble County
35-103-24343 Shiever 1H-3 Noble County
35-103-24345 Meyer 1H-4 Noble County
35-103-24349 Carter 1-5SWD Noble County
35-103-24352 McSwain 1H-1 Noble County
35-103-24372 Veit 1H-6 Noble County
35-103-24376 Eggers 1H-5 Noble County
35-103-24397 Eggers 1H-8 Noble County
35-103-24408 Grant 1H-10 Noble County
35-103-24409 McSwain 1H-12 Noble County
35-103-24419 James 1H-12 Noble County
35-103-24420 George 1H-23 Noble County
35-103-24441 Veit 6-2H Noble County
35-103-24442 Carr 1-2H Noble County
35-103-24445 Gellerman 11-1H Noble County
35-103-24446 Shiever 9-1H Noble County
35-103-24449 Eggers 8-2H Noble County
35-103-24451 Meyer 4-2H Noble County
35-103-24456 McSwain 1-2H Noble County
35-103-24457 Eggers 7-1H Noble County
35-103-24458 Vincent 11-2H Noble County
35-103-24468 Shiever 2-2H Noble County
35-103-24471 McClure 36-2H Noble County
35-103-24498 Ripley 6-1H Pawnee County
35-103-24522 Frank 26-1H Noble County
35-103-24524 Mace 15-4H Noble County
35-103-24529 Dunivan 22-3H Noble County
35-103-24537 George 23-2H Noble County
35-103-24554 Yerbic 21-1H Noble County
35-117-23372 Ripley SWD1 Injection Pawnee County
35-117-23457 Mittasch 1H-31 Pawnee County
35-117-23458 Norman 1-27 SWD
35-117-23459 Alice Kelley Benes 1H-34 Pawnee County
35-117-23460 Francis Hudgins 1H-11 Pawnee County
35-117-23462 Lesh 1H-27 Pawnee County
35-117-23463 Branch 1H-15 Pawnee County
35-117-23465 Wolf 1H-21 Pawnee County
35-117-23484 Jones 1H-36 Pawnee County
35-117-23490 Parli 1H-35 Pawnee County
35-117-23491 Ripley 1H-28 Pawnee County
35-117-23496 Colclazier 2H-29 Pawnee County
35-117-23503 Gallegos 1H-26 Pawnee County
35-117-23505 Mittasch 2H-31 Pawnee County
35-117-23509 Barnhart 1H-22 Pawnee County
35-117-23512 Lentz 13-1H Pawnee County
35-117-23513 Gilbert 2H-32 Pawnee County
35-117-23515 Nix 12-2H Pawnee County
35-117-23520 Colclazier 29-3H Pawnee County
35-117-23521 Bruce 32-2H Pawnee County
35-117-23522 Wolff 1H-25 Pawnee County
35-117-23523 Jones 36-3H Pawnee County
35-117-23530 Casey Hudgins 18-1H Pawnee County
35-117-23531 Adams 5-1H Pawnee County
35-117-23541 Ripley 31-4H Pawnee County
35-117-23547 Turkey Creek 30-3H Pawnee County
35-117-23550 Turkey Creek 30-2H Pawnee County
35-125-01693 Clark Edith Hedith No. 1 Oil Pottawatomie County
35-133-00936 Armstrong0-22 Oil Seminole County
35-133-00960 Varnum C0-8 Oil Seminole County
35-133-03543 Varnum Bo-5 Oil Seminole County
35-133-03686 Varnum Do-13 Oil Seminole County
35-133-03687 Varnum Ao-4 Oil Seminole County
35-133-03691 Varnum Ao-19 Oil Seminole County
35-133-03692 Varnum Go-34 Oil Seminole County
35-133-03694 Varnum Ew24 Seminole County
35-133-03695 Varnum Ho-35 Oil Seminole County
35-133-03856 Varnum C-2o-31 Oil Seminole County
35-133-03857 Armstrongo-21 Oil Seminole County
35-133-03859 Moreland Bo-9 Oil Seminole County
35-133-03860 Dare Bo-24 Oil Seminole County
35-133-03862 Nevins B2 Oil Seminole County
35-133-03863 Nevins B1 Oil Seminole County
35-133-03864 Courtneyo-18 Oil Seminole County
35-133-03865 Kinkadeo-15 Oil Seminole County
35-133-03866 Kinkadeo-2 Oil Seminole County
35-133-03871 Daviso-23 Oil Seminole County
35-133-05209 Shepherdo-7 Oil Seminole County
35-133-07203 Anderson1 Oil Seminole County
35-133-07205 Varnum1 Oil Seminole County
35-133-11792 Cudjo-Palmer1 Oil Seminole County
35-133-20485 Anderson2 Oil Seminole County
35-133-21064 Varnum G1 Oil Seminole County
35-133-21180 Anderson3 Oil Seminole County
35-133-21185 R G Varnum1 Oil Seminole County
35-133-21221 Anderson4 Oil Seminole County
35-133-21247 Varnum-Lynchar1 Oil Seminole County
35-133-22200 Campbell A2-A Oil Seminole County
35-133-25054 Varnum 5-1H Seminole County
35-133-25121 Varnum 4-1H Seminole County
35-133-25134 Varnum 5-2H Seminole County
35-133-25164 Varnum 5-3H Seminole County
35-133-25168 Varnum 4-2H Seminole County
35-133-30002 Varnum E0-17 Oil Seminole County
35-133-30003 Varnum E0-20 Oil Seminole County
35-133-30006 Varnum G0-10 Oil Seminole County
35-133-30007 Varnum Unit0-25 Oil Seminole County
35-133-30008 Varmum Ho-26 Oil Seminole County
35-133-30043 Cudjows-2 Injection Seminole County
35-133-30155 Bashaw0-29 Oil Seminole County
35-133-30247 Pitchford0-12 Oil Seminole County
35-103-24339 George 1-23 SWD Noble County
35-103-24566 Bieberdorf 15-1 Noble County
35-133-03696 Varnum (W F Varnum 2) H-2 Seminole County
35-133-03867 Courtney O-1 Seminole County
35-133-22097 Varnum Seagull (Varnum 1) 1 Seminole County
35-133-22199 Manuel 2 Seminole County
35-133-25043 Varnum 1 SWD Seminole County
35-133-25055 Shepherd 6-2 Seminole County
35-133-25060 Anderson 4-1 Seminole County