Circle 9 Resources LLC oil and gas data, No Contracts, Easy to use, Start your FREE trial today!

Get Started Today!

Circle 9 Resources LLC Wells

API Number Well Name Type County Month Oil Prod (BBL) Gas Prod (MCF) Water Prod (BBL)
35-037-01129 Molly Jones 2dnc Creek County
35-037-14619 Betty McHenry Oil Creek County
35-037-16084 Mollie Jones Oil Creek County
35-037-16085 Mollie Jones Oil Creek County
35-037-16088 Mollie Jones Oil Creek County
35-037-21673 Mollie Jones Oil Creek County
35-037-22065 Mollie Jones Oil Creek County
35-037-22637 Thomas Oil Creek County
35-037-23114 Begley Oil Creek County
35-037-23149 Teresa Oil Creek County
35-037-23488 Begley Oil Creek County
35-037-24273 Cottonwood Oil Creek County
35-037-24284 Captain 2rin Creek County
35-037-24363 Colberg Oil Creek County
35-037-24438 Bennett/Swanson Oil Creek County
35-037-24481 Cottonwood 2rin Creek County
35-037-24488 Mary B Oil Creek County
35-037-24604 Captain Oil Creek County
35-037-24606 Captain South Oil Creek County
35-037-24640 Captain South Oil Creek County
35-037-24641 Captain South 2rin Creek County
35-037-24674 Captain East Oil Creek County
35-037-24688 Begley Tm Creek County
35-037-24876 Hinton Oil Creek County
35-037-24883 Charlie Oil Creek County
35-037-24968 Gray Tm Creek County
35-037-25023 Captain Oil Creek County
35-037-25025 Colberg Oil Creek County
35-037-25216 Mary B Oil Creek County
35-037-25223 Captain East Oil Creek County
35-037-25230 Chieftain Tm Creek County
35-037-25283 Begley Oil Creek County
35-037-25285 Hinton Oil Creek County
35-037-25305 Admiral 2rin Creek County
35-037-25316 Bray Oil Creek County
35-037-25499 Hinton Tm Creek County
35-037-25600 Clara Oil Creek County
35-037-25672 South Begley Oil Creek County
35-037-25784 Captain East Oil Creek County
35-037-26089 Cobyco Oil Creek County
35-037-26268 Cobyco Wsw Creek County
35-037-26355 S Begley Oil Creek County
35-037-26463 South Begley Oil Creek County
35-037-26616 South Begley Oil Creek County
35-037-26806 Hinton Oil Creek County
35-037-27110 Cupps Oil Creek County
35-037-28235 Captain Oil Creek County
35-081-00242 Longton Lincoln County
35-081-00348 O'Donnell Unit (Hagar#1) Oil Lincoln County
35-081-00880 P D Erwin Gas Lincoln County
35-081-01410 Lula Foltz(MT Vernon Unt 19-6) Oil Lincoln County
35-081-01411 Foltz Oil Lincoln County
35-081-01412 Foltz Oil Lincoln County
35-081-01473 Nicholson (Edda Myers 2) Oil Lincoln County
35-081-01537 M E Gleckler Oil Lincoln County
35-081-01545 Fowler 'B' Oil Lincoln County
35-081-01555 Thomas Oil Lincoln County
35-081-01556 MT. Vernon (Lillibridge #4) Oil Lincoln County
35-081-01652 George T Purcell Gas Lincoln County
35-081-01653 Bolz-Purcell Gas Lincoln County
35-081-01656 Irma Stewart Gas Lincoln County
35-081-01658 Hayes Gas Lincoln County
35-081-01715 Mabee Gas Lincoln County
35-081-01962 Hobbs (Anderson #1) Oil Lincoln County
35-081-01973 Slu (State B H & G 1) Oil Lincoln County
35-081-01977 Slu (State B H &G#2) Oil Lincoln County
35-081-02090 MT. Vernon (Osborn#2) Oil Lincoln County
35-081-02092 MT. Vernon (Patterson #6-1) Oil Lincoln County
35-081-02129 L L Fowler Oil Lincoln County
35-081-02133 MT.Vernon Unit (Lillibridge 1) Oil Lincoln County
35-081-02139 MT.Vernon Redfork Su(P.Heirs 4) Oil Lincoln County
35-081-02595 Thomas-B G Dry Lincoln County
35-081-02655 Foltz Oil Lincoln County
35-081-02656 Foltz Oil Lincoln County
35-081-02855 Katie Oil Lincoln County
35-081-03360 MT. Vernon (L.L. Fowler #1) Oil Lincoln County
35-081-03364 Nickells Gas Lincoln County
35-081-03365 Bassie Jones Oil Lincoln County
35-081-03372 Lippert Gas Lincoln County
35-081-04428 Rounsavell Oil Lincoln County
35-081-04524 Moore Lincoln County
35-081-04641 Swdpsu (Meyer 3) Oil Lincoln County
35-081-04644 Swdpsu (Meyers 1 ) Oil Lincoln County
35-081-04645 Swdpsu ( Meyer 2 ) Oil Lincoln County
35-081-05325 Bessie Jones Gas Lincoln County
35-081-05340 Creiss Lincoln County
35-081-05840 Swdpsu (Gibbons Heirs 3) Oil Lincoln County
35-081-05847 Swdpsu ( Meyer 4 ) Oil Lincoln County
35-081-05918 Lula Foltz Oil Lincoln County
35-081-20156 Bridge (Leake) 2dnc Lincoln County
35-081-20232 Jesse Berry Lincoln County
35-081-20234 Cragg Lincoln County
35-081-20271 Hopkins Brown Oil Lincoln County
35-081-20280 Bortmas Melton Lincoln County
35-081-20298 Kirby Oil Lincoln County
35-081-20301 Kirby Lincoln County
35-081-20303 Bortmas Melton Oil Lincoln County
35-081-20328 Terrel Gas Lincoln County
35-081-20338 Nelson Oil Lincoln County
35-081-20344 Demond Oil Lincoln County
35-081-20355 Terrel Oil Lincoln County
35-081-20464 Hostetter Gas Lincoln County
35-081-20658 Light (Light#1) Oil Lincoln County
35-081-20731 Combs Lincoln County
35-081-20733 Hayden (Glenn Moore 1-3) Oil Lincoln County
35-081-20798 Longton Lincoln County
35-081-21108 Oma Gas Lincoln County
35-081-21277 State Of Oklahoma Oil Lincoln County
35-081-21302 Sol Gas Lincoln County
35-081-21304 Feuquay Gas Lincoln County
35-081-21307 Gentry Oil Lincoln County
35-081-21321 Sadler Oil Lincoln County
35-081-21331 Brixey Gas Lincoln County
35-081-21502 Miller Oil Lincoln County
35-081-21669 Shaw Oil Lincoln County
35-081-21764 Stiner Lincoln County
35-081-21807 Clyde-Leake Gas Lincoln County
35-081-21863 Couch Lincoln County
35-081-21912 Minnie B Martin Lincoln County
35-081-21942 Rozell Lincoln County
35-081-22020 Moore Lincoln County
35-081-22046 Cindy Lincoln County
35-081-22098 Crittendon Oil Lincoln County
35-081-22123 Hobbs Oil Lincoln County
35-081-22173 State Oil Lincoln County
35-081-22177 McFarlin Lincoln County
35-081-22257 Renner Oil Lincoln County
35-081-22289 Creiss Lincoln County
35-081-22388 Miller Oil Lincoln County
35-081-22452 Madden Oil Lincoln County
35-081-22507 Hodson Lincoln County
35-081-22797 Rozell Gas Lincoln County
35-081-22814 Terrel Oil Lincoln County
35-081-22824 Nelson Oil Lincoln County
35-081-22826 Demond Oil Lincoln County
35-081-22867 Crane (Mega #1) Gas Lincoln County
35-081-22895 Young Gas Lincoln County
35-081-22934 Mullen-Paw Gas Lincoln County
35-081-23027 Bracksieck Gas Lincoln County
35-081-23066 Melvin B Oil Lincoln County
35-081-23085 Demond Oil Lincoln County
35-081-23086 Terrel Oil Lincoln County
35-081-23087 Nelson Oil Lincoln County
35-081-23093 Nelson Oil Lincoln County
35-081-23103 Louise 2dnc Lincoln County
35-081-23104 Nelson Oil Lincoln County
35-081-23108 Demond Oil Lincoln County
35-081-23113 Louise Marie Oil Lincoln County
35-081-23115 Demond Oil Lincoln County
35-081-23116 Sims Oil Lincoln County
35-081-23118 Judy Oil Lincoln County
35-081-23121 Sims Oil Lincoln County
35-081-23125 Pettigrove Oil Lincoln County
35-081-23128 Bachlor Oil Lincoln County
35-081-23130 Crews Gas Lincoln County
35-081-23133 Mount Vernon Redfork Sand Unit Oil Lincoln County
35-081-23137 MT. Vernon Unit Oil Lincoln County
35-081-23140 Sarah Oil Lincoln County
35-081-23141 Light Oil Lincoln County
35-081-23142 MVN 2dnc Lincoln County
35-081-23144 Tucker Oil Lincoln County
35-081-23151 Tucker Oil Lincoln County
35-081-23152 C-Saddler 2rin Lincoln County
35-081-23155 Goodbary Oil Lincoln County
35-081-23158 Biswell Oil Lincoln County
35-081-23162 Mount Vernon Unit Oil Lincoln County
35-081-23169 Anderson Oil Lincoln County
35-081-23176 Juanita Oil Lincoln County
35-081-23177 Joe Bass Oil Lincoln County
35-081-23179 Goodbary Tm Lincoln County
35-081-23180 Goodbary Oil Lincoln County
35-081-23181 MT Vernon Unit Oil Lincoln County
35-081-23185 School Land Unit Oil Lincoln County
35-081-23207 School Land Unit Oil Lincoln County
35-081-23209 Slu Oil Lincoln County
35-081-23223 MT. Vernon Unit Oil Lincoln County
35-081-23225 Mount Vernon Unit Oil Lincoln County
35-081-23226 MT Vernon Unit Oil Lincoln County
35-081-23229 Juanita Oil Lincoln County
35-081-23247 Juanita Oil Lincoln County
35-081-23248 Juanita Oil Lincoln County
35-081-23253 Marble Oil Lincoln County
35-081-23260 Truesdell Oil Lincoln County
35-081-23263 Mount Vernon Unit Oil Lincoln County
35-081-23280 Hayden Unit Oil Lincoln County
35-081-23282 Hayden Unit Oil Lincoln County
35-081-23283 Biswell Oil Lincoln County
35-081-23287 Goodbary Oil Lincoln County
35-081-23325 Amrine Oil Lincoln County
35-081-23349 Amrine Oil Lincoln County
35-081-23375 Murray Oil Lincoln County
35-081-23384 Pita Oil Lincoln County
35-081-23389 Gray Oil Lincoln County
35-081-23400 Pita Tm Lincoln County
35-081-23419 Dudley Oil Lincoln County
35-081-23425 Emily Oil Lincoln County
35-081-23441 Big Creek Oil Lincoln County
35-081-23442 Wassam Oil Lincoln County
35-081-23444 Denwalt Oil Lincoln County
35-081-23445 Murphy Oil Lincoln County
35-081-23466 Socony Oil Lincoln County
35-081-23467 Kephart Oil Lincoln County
35-081-23469 Carter Oil Lincoln County
35-081-23473 Gray Oil Lincoln County
35-081-23476 Murray Oil Lincoln County
35-081-23485 Westbrook Oil Lincoln County
35-081-23491 Mobil Oil Lincoln County
35-081-23492 Flying J Gas Lincoln County
35-081-23493 Hunt Oil Lincoln County
35-081-23494 McBride Oil Lincoln County
35-081-23500 Cozene Oil Lincoln County
35-081-23507 State East Oil Lincoln County
35-081-23529 Rutledge Oil Lincoln County
35-081-23530 Womack Oil Lincoln County
35-081-23537 Davenport Oil Lincoln County
35-081-23546 Westbrook Oil Lincoln County
35-081-23547 Socony Oil Lincoln County
35-081-23555 Bost Oil Lincoln County
35-081-23556 Garrett Oil Lincoln County
35-081-23557 Jeannine Oil Lincoln County
35-081-23558 Woods Oil Lincoln County
35-081-23560 Channel Ne Oil Lincoln County
35-081-23570 Carney Oil Lincoln County
35-081-23571 Carney Oil Lincoln County
35-081-23572 Carney Oil Lincoln County
35-081-23573 Carney Oil Lincoln County
35-081-23581 Steven Oil Lincoln County
35-081-23587 Dean Gas Lincoln County
35-081-23591 Cook Oil Lincoln County
35-081-23592 Barbara Oil Lincoln County
35-081-23594 Mackenzie Oil Lincoln County
35-081-23596 Warrick Oil Lincoln County
35-081-23597 Theresa Gas Lincoln County
35-081-23610 Carney Oil Lincoln County
35-081-23611 Page Oil Lincoln County
35-081-23612 Garrett Oil Lincoln County
35-081-23616 Karen Oil Lincoln County
35-081-23618 Harper Oil Lincoln County
35-081-23625 Inda Oil Lincoln County
35-081-23626 Channel NW Oil Lincoln County
35-081-23634 Cozene Oil Lincoln County
35-081-23636 Steven Tm Lincoln County
35-081-23647 Bobby Oil Lincoln County
35-081-23648 Garrett Oil Lincoln County
35-081-23650 Page Oil Lincoln County
35-081-23651 Woods Oil Lincoln County
35-081-23691 Dean Oil Lincoln County
35-081-23692 Carter Oil Lincoln County
35-081-23699 Sandra Oil Lincoln County
35-081-23710 Carney Oil Lincoln County
35-081-23726 Mintoria Milas Gas Lincoln County
35-081-23736 Jeannine Oil Lincoln County
35-081-23810 Berg Gas Lincoln County
35-081-23829 Canada Gas Lincoln County
35-081-23846 Roop Gas Lincoln County
35-081-23878 Ronnie Gas Lincoln County
35-081-23893 McKiddie Lincoln County
35-081-30275 R B Cragg (R.B.Cragg 2) Lincoln County
35-083-00711 Lauren Gas Logan County
35-083-20054 Oklahoma (Merrick State 1) Gas Logan County
35-083-21510 Starks Oil Logan County
35-083-21728 School Land Ne (State 2-36) Oil Logan County
35-083-21888 Roy Oil Logan County
35-083-22140 Clark Logan County
35-083-22169 Magnus A Logan County
35-083-23048 State Oil Logan County
35-083-23059 State Too Oil Logan County
35-083-23388 Will Joe Gas Logan County
35-083-23462 Mid-Continent Oil Logan County
35-083-23464 Stearman Oil Logan County
35-083-23468 Taylor Tm Logan County
35-083-23482 School Land Ne Gas Logan County
35-083-23485 Dawson Oil Logan County
35-083-23490 Mid-Continent (Stark 1-1) Oil Logan County
35-083-23496 Habben Gas Logan County
35-083-23501 Holt Gas Logan County
35-083-23507 Keith Starks Oil Logan County
35-083-23509 Doctor Oil Logan County
35-083-23517 Oklahoma Oil Logan County
35-083-23527 School Land NW Gas Logan County
35-083-23529 Cal Oil Logan County
35-083-23553 South Habben Unit Oil Logan County
35-083-23554 Adams Oil Logan County
35-083-23556 Wayte Gas Logan County
35-083-23560 Roy Gas Logan County
35-083-23564 Griffin Oil Logan County
35-083-23573 Norman Gas Logan County
35-083-23581 Algolian Suntiger Gas Logan County
35-083-23602 Smith Co. Oil Logan County
35-083-23603 Margurite Starks Gas Logan County
35-083-23607 Starks Gas Logan County
35-083-23609 Larry Jones Gas Logan County
35-083-23611 Edna Ruth Starks Gas Logan County
35-083-23614 Iconium Townsite Gas Logan County
35-083-23619 Davison Gas Logan County
35-083-23620 Stonewall State Gas Logan County
35-083-23623 DMS Gas Logan County
35-083-23626 MR. B Gas Logan County
35-083-23628 Clo Gas Logan County
35-083-23631 Black Stuff Oil Logan County
35-083-23639 Reardon Horizontal Gas Logan County
35-083-23641 North Larri-HRZ Gas Logan County
35-083-23642 Sec Gathers Gas Logan County
35-083-23643 Kightlinger Gas Logan County
35-083-23646 South Larri-HRZ Gas Logan County
35-083-23650 East 105 Gas Logan County
35-083-23653 West 105-A Gas Logan County
35-083-23654 Archie Gas Logan County
35-083-23657 North Luther Gas Logan County
35-083-23659 North Luther Gas Logan County
35-083-23660 North Luther Gas Logan County
35-083-23667 Lauren Gas Logan County
35-083-23668 North Luther Gas Logan County
35-083-23675 Clo Gas Logan County
35-083-23698 Lori Gas Logan County
35-083-23729 Dominque Gas Logan County
35-083-23742 Larry Jones Oil Logan County
35-083-23760 Harrah Gas Logan County
35-083-23790 Conell Null Logan County
35-083-23807 Grace Logan County
35-083-23808 Darlene Logan County
35-083-35186 School Land B Oil Logan County
35-083-35187 School Land C Oil Logan County
35-091-20590 Quincy Gas McIntosh County
35-107-00402 Watts Oil Okfuskee County
35-107-00996 Parson Gilcrease (3a) 2rin Okfuskee County
35-107-00997 Parson Gilccrease Ut (Parsons 1-A) Oil Okfuskee County
35-107-01022 Parson Gilcrease (Claunch 1) Oil Okfuskee County
35-107-01043 Parsons Gilcrease Ut (Hailey 2) Oil Okfuskee County
35-107-01124 Fleming Oil Okfuskee County
35-107-01232 Marian Coplin (Coplin 1) Oil Okfuskee County
35-107-01247 T. V. McMahan Oil Okfuskee County
35-107-01248 T.V. McMahan 2rin Okfuskee County
35-107-01665 N. Okemah W.F. (Price 1) Oil Okfuskee County
35-107-01679 Cary Penn Sand Unit (McVeigh 1) Tm Okfuskee County
35-107-01685 McBride John Oil Okfuskee County
35-107-01691 N. Okemah W.F. (Dumas 3) Oil Okfuskee County
35-107-01697 N. Okemah W.F. (Shultz 1) Oil Okfuskee County
35-107-01698 N. Okemah W.F. (Shultz 2) Oil Okfuskee County
35-107-01707 Trow Oil Okfuskee County
35-107-01729 Replogle-Investors Royalty Oil Okfuskee County
35-107-01730 Replogle Investors Royalty Oil Okfuskee County
35-107-01732 McMahan Oil Okfuskee County
35-107-01733 T.V. McMahan Oil Okfuskee County
35-107-01734 Dug Sharp Oil Okfuskee County
35-107-01735 Harjo Raymond Oil Okfuskee County
35-107-01900 McMahon Gas Okfuskee County
35-107-01903 Julia John Gas Okfuskee County
35-107-02008 N Okemah Unit 2rin Okfuskee County
35-107-02023 Dew Oil Okfuskee County
35-107-02024 Sporeleader Oil Okfuskee County
35-107-02025 Sporleader 2dnc Okfuskee County
35-107-02026 Dew Oil Okfuskee County
35-107-02034 N. Okemah W.F. (Landers 3) Oil Okfuskee County
35-107-02035 N. Okemah W.F. (Landers 2) Oil Okfuskee County
35-107-02036 N. Okemah W.F. (Dudgeon 1) Oil Okfuskee County
35-107-02037 N. Okemah W.F. (Routt 1) Oil Okfuskee County
35-107-02038 N. Okemah W.F. (Phillips 3) Oil Okfuskee County
35-107-02039 N. Okemah W.F. (Wooford 1) Oil Okfuskee County
35-107-02040 Cumsey (N. Okemah W.F.11-1) Oil Okfuskee County
35-107-02044 L.J. Spickard Oil Okfuskee County
35-107-02158 Gordon (Johnson 1) Oil Okfuskee County
35-107-03084 N J Price Oil Okfuskee County
35-107-03586 Dukes (Rinehart 2) Oil Okfuskee County
35-107-03621 Hassell Oil Okfuskee County
35-107-03625 Hassell 'A' Oil Okfuskee County
35-107-04009 Pleasant Valley Oil Okfuskee County
35-107-10449 Dug Sharp Ta Okfuskee County
35-107-10479 T. V. McMahan Oil Okfuskee County
35-107-20302 N Okemah WF TR 10 Tm Okfuskee County
35-107-20578 Bessie Seay Gas Okfuskee County
35-107-20582 Wooley-Kratzner Gas Okfuskee County
35-107-20591 Miracle Oil Okfuskee County
35-107-20740 McMahan Gas Okfuskee County
35-107-20741 McMahan Okfuskee County
35-107-20742 Sharp Oil Okfuskee County
35-107-20749 Martin-Hodges Oil Okfuskee County
35-107-20786 Burral Groves Oil Okfuskee County
35-107-20824 Ratliff Oil Okfuskee County
35-107-20967 Ivan Gordon Oil Okfuskee County
35-107-21080 Karler Gas Okfuskee County
35-107-21133 Parsons (Sexton #1) Oil Okfuskee County
35-107-21148 Gordon Oil Okfuskee County
35-107-21152 Gordon Oil Okfuskee County
35-107-21210 Annie Lowe Gas Okfuskee County
35-107-21288 Groves Oil Okfuskee County
35-107-21306 Sutherland Oil Okfuskee County
35-107-21312 Sutherland Oil Okfuskee County
35-107-21316 Gordon Oil Okfuskee County
35-107-21328 Puckett Oil Okfuskee County
35-107-21355 Holt Oil Okfuskee County
35-107-21582 Sutherland Oil Okfuskee County
35-107-21775 Fite Gas Okfuskee County
35-107-21817 Gordon 2dnc Okfuskee County
35-107-21821 Warn Gas Okfuskee County
35-107-21861 Hodges W T Gas Okfuskee County
35-107-21883 Hodges Oil Okfuskee County
35-107-21921 Parsons Gilcrease Oil Okfuskee County
35-107-21926 Parsons Gilcrease 2rin Okfuskee County
35-107-21940 Hodges Oil Okfuskee County
35-107-21961 McDonald Heirs Oil Okfuskee County
35-107-21965 Warn Oil Okfuskee County
35-107-22021 Hodges Oil Okfuskee County
35-107-22101 Parsons Gilcrease Tm Okfuskee County
35-107-22174 Martha Jane 2dnc Okfuskee County
35-107-22238 Warn Oil Okfuskee County
35-107-22288 Rabbit Hollow 2dnc Okfuskee County
35-107-22402 McDonald Heirs Oil Okfuskee County
35-107-22625 Kennedy Gas Okfuskee County
35-107-22724 McMahon Oil Okfuskee County
35-107-22804 Ruth Oil Okfuskee County
35-107-22834 Walker Oil Okfuskee County
35-107-22840 Miracle Oil Okfuskee County
35-107-22851 Scott Gas Okfuskee County
35-107-22868 Okemah Gas Okfuskee County
35-107-22886 Miracle (Twin) Gas Okfuskee County
35-107-22917 Groves Oil Okfuskee County
35-107-22963 Oscar Gas Okfuskee County
35-107-22972 Harvey Oil Okfuskee County
35-107-22992 Burral Oil Okfuskee County
35-107-23005 Oscar Gas Okfuskee County
35-107-23031 Fox Gas Okfuskee County
35-107-23036 Simmons Gas Okfuskee County
35-107-23037 Walker Gas Okfuskee County
35-107-23048 Simmons Gas Okfuskee County
35-107-23049 Walker Gas Okfuskee County
35-107-23050 Hibler Gas Okfuskee County
35-107-23052 Simmons Gas Okfuskee County
35-107-23053 Hibler Oil Okfuskee County
35-107-23064 Stan Gas Okfuskee County
35-107-23068 Smith Gas Okfuskee County
35-107-23074 Jonathan Dry Okfuskee County
35-107-23087 West Okemah Gas Okfuskee County
35-107-23102 Smith Oil Okfuskee County
35-107-23134 Jordan Gas Okfuskee County
35-107-23166 River Sylvia-Bert Gas Okfuskee County
35-107-23191 Walker Gas Okfuskee County
35-107-23206 M.B. Hamby Gas Okfuskee County
35-107-23207 Estelle Gas Okfuskee County
35-107-23330 Curry Oil Okfuskee County
35-109-21386 Doolittle Gas Oklahoma County
35-117-01165 School Land 2rin Pawnee County
35-117-01166 School Land C Oil Pawnee County
35-117-01168 School Land A Oil Pawnee County
35-117-01219 School Land 66 Oil Pawnee County
35-117-01223 School Land 66 Oil Pawnee County
35-117-01225 School Land 66 Tm Pawnee County
35-117-01479 School Land A Oil Pawnee County
35-117-01484 Schooland Tm Pawnee County
35-117-01489 School Land G Oil Pawnee County
35-117-01495 School Land K Oil Pawnee County
35-117-01496 School Land K Oil Pawnee County
35-117-01497 School Land K Oil Pawnee County
35-117-01582 Scott W W Oil Pawnee County
35-117-01583 W.W. Scott Oil Pawnee County
35-117-01585 W.W. Scott O/A Oil Pawnee County
35-117-01711 School Land 66 2rin Pawnee County
35-117-04408 School Land A Oil Pawnee County
35-117-04411 School Land B Oil Pawnee County
35-117-04559 Cantrell Pawnee County
35-117-04560 Cantrell Pawnee County
35-117-20041 School Land-G Oil Pawnee County
35-117-20640 School Land 2rin Pawnee County
35-117-23361 School Land 66 Oil Pawnee County
35-119-01976 Hoke Oil Payne County
35-119-02312 Thompson Oil Payne County
35-119-02313 Thompson Oil Payne County
35-119-02779 Hoke Tm Payne County
35-119-02781 Hoke Tm Payne County
35-119-03017 Laughlin- W. T. 2dnc Payne County
35-119-03019 W. T. Laughlin Oil Payne County
35-119-03662 Laughlin 2dnc Payne County
35-119-03673 N.J. Laughlin Oil Payne County
35-119-03681 N.J. Laughlin Oil Payne County
35-119-04347 Thompson Oil Payne County
35-119-04504 Hoke J P Oil Payne County
35-119-04507 Hoke Oil Payne County
35-119-20430 Big Walker Gas Payne County
35-119-20475 Green Oil Payne County
35-119-20685 Maude Bigwalker Oil Payne County
35-119-21060 Thompson Oil Payne County
35-119-21171 Thompson Oil Payne County
35-119-22096 Bigwalker Oil Payne County
35-119-22127 Jack Oil Payne County
35-119-22382 Thomas Oil Payne County
35-119-23263 State Jones Oil Payne County
35-119-23270 School House 2rin Payne County
35-119-23272 Allison Oil Payne County
35-119-23285 Guenther (Key Bonal #1) Oil Payne County
35-119-23290 Key Bond Oil Payne County
35-119-23293 Bostian Oil Payne County
35-119-23306 Nottingham (Mit Exempt) 2rin Payne County
35-119-23619 Thompson Oil Payne County
35-119-23623 Thompson Oil Payne County
35-119-23625 Thompson 2rin Payne County
35-125-05306 Rita Vinson Oil Pottawatomie County
35-125-20225 John Porter 2dnc Pottawatomie County
35-125-20957 Boyd Oil Pottawatomie County
35-125-21023 Sanders Oil Pottawatomie County
35-125-21211 Ken-Ray Oil Pottawatomie County
35-125-21350 Lavon Oil Pottawatomie County
35-125-21351 Luella Tm Pottawatomie County
35-125-21629 Magruder Oil Pottawatomie County
35-125-21630 Rosser McDonald 2dnc Pottawatomie County
35-125-21637 Earlsboro Oil Pottawatomie County
35-125-21638 Earlsboro Oil Pottawatomie County
35-125-21639 Earlsboro Oil Pottawatomie County
35-125-21652 Sharp Gas Pottawatomie County
35-125-21685 Rosser McDonald Oil Pottawatomie County
35-125-21696 Earlsboro Oil Pottawatomie County
35-125-22015 McDonald Rosser Oil Pottawatomie County
35-125-22029 Nicole Elizabeth Oil Pottawatomie County
35-125-22080 Marie Rachele Oil Pottawatomie County
35-125-22089 Rebecca Ann Tm Pottawatomie County
35-125-22213 Tine Oil Pottawatomie County
35-125-22229 Lydia Oil Pottawatomie County
35-125-22345 Jean Ann Og Pottawatomie County
35-125-22367 Kari Oil Pottawatomie County
35-125-22454 Kari Oil Pottawatomie County
35-125-22495 Mary Liz Oil Pottawatomie County
35-125-22578 Adeline Oil Pottawatomie County
35-125-22580 Gina Oil Pottawatomie County
35-125-22619 McDonald Oil Pottawatomie County
35-125-22694 Bessie Oil Pottawatomie County
35-125-23171 Kennedy Oil Pottawatomie County
35-125-23231 Canyon Gas Pottawatomie County
35-125-23346 Eileen Oil Pottawatomie County
35-125-30159 Watkins A 2dnc Pottawatomie County
35-133-00337 Emitt Smith Oil Seminole County
35-133-00555 Heller Oil Seminole County
35-133-00840 Pryor Oil Seminole County
35-133-00854 Hagler-80a Oil Seminole County
35-133-00855 Bethel Booch SD.Ut (Whitney 1) Oil Seminole County
35-133-00938 Noble Albert Oil Seminole County
35-133-01225 Lacy Oil Seminole County
35-133-01333 Z. Bruner Oil Seminole County
35-133-01336 Janey Oil Seminole County
35-133-01337 Janey 2dnc Seminole County
35-133-01617 Mary Campbell Oil Seminole County
35-133-01753 B.D. Lack Oil Seminole County
35-133-02234 Walter Sunny Oil Seminole County
35-133-02239 Walter Sunny Oil Seminole County
35-133-02240 Walter Sunny Oil Seminole County
35-133-02532 Tiger 2dnc Seminole County
35-133-02550 Lacy A (D.L. Lacy #1) 2dnc Seminole County
35-133-02711 D'Ewart 2dnc Seminole County
35-133-02799 Coody Hannah Oil Seminole County
35-133-03296 Albert Noble Oil Seminole County
35-133-03335 Keokuk Earlbro Ut(J.Browning 6) 2rin Seminole County
35-133-03344 Elsie Yahola Oil Seminole County
35-133-03359 Keokuk E.S.U.(H.D. North #1) Oil Seminole County
35-133-03393 Ruth Stidham A Oil Seminole County
35-133-03428 Elsie Yahola Gas Seminole County
35-133-03445 Walker Oil Seminole County
35-133-03536 Babb B Oil Seminole County
35-133-03556 Owens Oil Seminole County
35-133-03557 Owens Oil Seminole County
35-133-03558 Owens Oil Seminole County
35-133-03559 Owens Oil Seminole County
35-133-03561 Owens Oil Seminole County
35-133-03562 Owens Oil Seminole County
35-133-03563 Owens Oil Seminole County
35-133-03564 Owens Oil Seminole County
35-133-03565 Owens Oil Seminole County
35-133-03601 Goforth Oil Seminole County
35-133-03605 Hoktoche Cotcha Oil Seminole County
35-133-03613 Walker 'A' Oil Seminole County
35-133-03616 Noble Oil Seminole County
35-133-03981 Goforth 2dnc Seminole County
35-133-04555 Janey Oil Seminole County
35-133-04556 Janey Oil Seminole County
35-133-04557 Janey Lease Oil Seminole County
35-133-04898 Nora Bruner Oil Seminole County
35-133-05246 Walker Oil Seminole County
35-133-05247 Walker Oil Seminole County
35-133-05260 Keokuk E.S.U.(T. Jones #1) Oil Seminole County
35-133-05261 Keokuk E.S.U.(Black C #1) Oil Seminole County
35-133-05268 Keokuk E.S.U.(Black C2) Oil Seminole County
35-133-05409 Walter Sunny Oil Seminole County
35-133-05422 Eudle Coker Oil Seminole County
35-133-05501 L. Davis Oil Seminole County
35-133-05580 Milsey Oil Seminole County
35-133-05880 Hoktoche Cotcha Tm Seminole County
35-133-05884 Hoktoche Cotcha Oil Seminole County
35-133-05907 J. Walker Oil Seminole County
35-133-06256 Billington Oil Seminole County
35-133-06649 Lacy A (Lacy 4) 2dnc Seminole County
35-133-06751 Lovina Walker A Gas Seminole County
35-133-06752 Lovina Walker A Oil Seminole County
35-133-06753 Walker Oil Seminole County
35-133-07566 Ned Cudjo Oil Seminole County
35-133-07707 Mary Oil Seminole County
35-133-07817 W.E. Grisso Oil Seminole County
35-133-07818 Grisso Oil Seminole County
35-133-07879 Hagler Oil Seminole County
35-133-07880 JD. Hagler 80 Acre Oil Seminole County
35-133-07881 Hagler Oil Seminole County
35-133-07882 Hagler 80 Acre Oil Seminole County
35-133-07883 Hagler 80 Acre 2dnc Seminole County
35-133-07885 Hagler (40 Acre) Oil Seminole County
35-133-07893 Hagler Oil Seminole County
35-133-07896 L. F. Steward Lse Oil Seminole County
35-133-07897 L.F. Steward Oil Seminole County
35-133-07995 Bethel Oil Seminole County
35-133-08002 Bethel (Hettie Kidd 2) Oil Seminole County
35-133-08016 Bethel (G.E. Alexander 3) Oil Seminole County
35-133-08513 Bob Oil Seminole County
35-133-08589 A.B. McLaren Oil Seminole County
35-133-08592 W.W. Pryor (Pryor #2) Oil Seminole County
35-133-08593 WW Pryor (WW Pryor #4) 2dnc Seminole County
35-133-08595 North Bethel Wilcox(M.Harjo 1) Gas Seminole County
35-133-09619 Earlsboro Field Unit Oil Seminole County
35-133-09620 Earlsboro Field Unit Oil Seminole County
35-133-09627 Earlsboro Field Ut Oil Seminole County
35-133-09643 Earlsboro Unit 2rin Seminole County
35-133-09814 Earlsboro Field Unit TR 13 Oil Seminole County
35-133-09816 Earlsboro Field Unit TR 10 Oil Seminole County
35-133-10144 Carter Bud Oil Seminole County
35-133-10691 Owens Oil Seminole County
35-133-11889 Bethel (Bowlegs Cyrus) Oil Seminole County
35-133-11921 Harris Foundation Oil Seminole County
35-133-12007 Nbwu(Helen Marthla #1) Oil Seminole County
35-133-12095 Ruth Stidham B Oil Seminole County
35-133-20083 Maudie Davis Oil Seminole County
35-133-20097 E Coker Oil Seminole County
35-133-20187 Anderson Oil Seminole County
35-133-20269 Walter Sunny Oil Seminole County
35-133-20288 Walter Sunny Oil Seminole County
35-133-20498 Ned Cudjo Oil Seminole County
35-133-20527 Walker A Oil Seminole County
35-133-20542 Kahn-Cruce 2dnc Seminole County
35-133-20633 Whitfield Oil Seminole County
35-133-20663 Cudjo Oil Seminole County
35-133-20670 Walker 'A' Oil Seminole County
35-133-20711 Whitfield Tm Seminole County
35-133-20712 Vierson Oil Seminole County
35-133-20744 Bethel Gas Seminole County
35-133-20893 Barnes Oil Seminole County
35-133-20913 Barnes Oil Seminole County
35-133-20926 Victoria Walker Oil Seminole County
35-133-20979 Barnes Oil Seminole County
35-133-21063 Harjo Oil Seminole County
35-133-21066 Coker Oil Seminole County
35-133-21190 Haning (SWD #1) Oil Seminole County
35-133-21196 Haning Twin Oil Seminole County
35-133-21205 Carter Oil Seminole County
35-133-21219 Cruse 2dnc Seminole County
35-133-21235 Giddens 2dnc Seminole County
35-133-21268 Butner (Stout) Oil Seminole County
35-133-21297 Billington 2dnc Seminole County
35-133-21346 Garner 2dnc Seminole County
35-133-21532 Emitt Smith Oil Seminole County
35-133-21543 Harjo Oil Seminole County
35-133-21558 Walter Sunny Oil Seminole County
35-133-21596 Ethan Oil Seminole County
35-133-21670 Brown 2dnc Seminole County
35-133-21726 Theresa Gas Seminole County
35-133-21770 Denison 2dnc Seminole County
35-133-21816 Empire Tm Seminole County
35-133-21902 Cindy Oil Seminole County
35-133-21926 Chaddick-Smith Oil Seminole County
35-133-22252 Seay Seminole County
35-133-22309 Giddens Oil Seminole County
35-133-22346 Bethel Dry Seminole County
35-133-22730 Bethel Booch SD Ut Oil Seminole County
35-133-22820 Harper Oil Seminole County
35-133-22821 Harper Oil Seminole County
35-133-23020 Luann Oil Seminole County
35-133-23032 Stacy Gas Seminole County
35-133-23033 Patterson Oil Seminole County
35-133-23034 Patterson Oil Seminole County
35-133-23055 Luann Oil Seminole County
35-133-23056 Paige Oil Seminole County
35-133-23071 Patterson Oil Seminole County
35-133-23072 Patterson Oil Seminole County
35-133-23106 Luann Oil Seminole County
35-133-23156 Goforth Oil Seminole County
35-133-23160 Palmer Oil Seminole County
35-133-23161 Palmer Oil Seminole County
35-133-23186 Rogers Oil Seminole County
35-133-23225 Rambler Tm Seminole County
35-133-23286 Myers Oil Seminole County
35-133-23288 Myers Oil Seminole County
35-133-23289 Meyers Tm Seminole County
35-133-23337 Myers Oil Seminole County
35-133-23353 Tex 2dnc Seminole County
35-133-23490 Harris Foundation Oil Seminole County
35-133-23497 Marilyn 2dnc Seminole County
35-133-23498 Reed Trust Oil Seminole County
35-133-23505 D. Hilly Gas Seminole County
35-133-23512 Harris Foundation Gas Seminole County
35-133-23514 Reed Trust Oil Seminole County
35-133-23515 Harris Foundation Oil Seminole County
35-133-23552 Reed Trust Oil Seminole County
35-133-23567 Crystal 2dnc Seminole County
35-133-23568 Reed Trust Gas Seminole County
35-133-23580 Harris Foundation Oil Seminole County
35-133-23586 Reed Trust Oil Seminole County
35-133-23589 Gusher 2rin Seminole County
35-133-23592 Williamsee Tm Seminole County
35-133-23593 Williamsee Oil Seminole County
35-133-23594 Williamsee Oil Seminole County
35-133-23597 Reed Trust Oil Seminole County
35-133-23618 Harris Foundation Oil Seminole County
35-133-23665 JJB Replogle Oil Seminole County
35-133-23713 Yahola 2dnc Seminole County
35-133-23718 Lacy B Oil Seminole County
35-133-23727 Davis Heirs Oil Seminole County
35-133-23737 Lacy 2dnc Seminole County
35-133-23788 Margaret Oil Seminole County
35-133-23875 Emmitt Smith Oil Seminole County
35-133-23882 Kristi Oil Seminole County
35-133-23887 Kristi Oil Seminole County
35-133-23914 Jeremiah Oil Seminole County
35-133-23933 Kristi Oil Seminole County
35-133-24039 Yahola Oil Seminole County
35-133-24151 Four Corners Oil Seminole County
35-133-24154 Freddie Oil Seminole County
35-133-24159 Boyd Oil Seminole County
35-133-24161 Boyd Oil Seminole County
35-133-24167 Boyd Oil Seminole County
35-133-24168 Bethel Oil Seminole County
35-133-24190 Fox Oil Seminole County
35-133-24294 Jake Gas Seminole County
35-133-24301 Gainey Ranch SWD 2dnc Seminole County
35-133-24304 Brown Oil Seminole County
35-133-24306 Abigail Oil Seminole County
35-133-24307 Wadi Oil Seminole County
35-133-24308 Flackman Gas Seminole County
35-133-24335 Boyd Oil Seminole County
35-133-24385 Decker Oil Seminole County
35-133-24408 My-3-Sons Oil Seminole County
35-133-24479 Scott-Lima Gas Seminole County
35-133-24506 Hondo Gas Seminole County
35-133-24530 Scott-Lima Oil Seminole County
35-133-24542 Grisso Gas Seminole County
35-133-24580 Yeager Meister Oil Seminole County
35-133-24588 White Trust Gas Seminole County
35-133-24610 Scott-Lima Oil Seminole County
35-133-24630 Yeager Blaster Gas Seminole County
35-133-24661 Capital Gas Seminole County
35-133-24682 Smith 2dnc Seminole County
35-133-24751 Deer Creek SWD 2dnc Seminole County
35-133-24754 Scott-Lima Gas Seminole County
35-133-30121 Hulhoke Oil Seminole County
35-133-30378 D. Hilly Oil Seminole County
35-133-30388 J.A. Patterson 2dnc Seminole County
35-133-30412 Lacy A 2dnc Seminole County