Billy Jack Sharber Operating LLC oil and gas data, No Contracts, Easy to use, Start your FREE trial today!

Get Started Today!

Billy Jack Sharber Operating LLC Wells

API Number Well Name Type County Month Oil Prod (BBL) Gas Prod (MCF) Water Prod (BBL)
35-027-21266 Hodam Oil Cleveland County
35-027-35884 Gray- M.B. Oil Cleveland County
35-027-35886 Gray A 2dnc Cleveland County
35-027-35888 Gray Oil Cleveland County
35-027-35889 Gray Oil Cleveland County
35-027-35890 Gray A Oil Cleveland County
35-029-00245 Payte Gas Coal County
35-029-20014 Crim Oil Coal County
35-049-00513 Evans Gas Garvin County
35-049-00519 Collins-Hickman(Wrpsu#3-5) Tm Garvin County
35-049-00550 Teter- M.A. Gas Garvin County
35-049-00576 Teter- M.A. Oil Garvin County
35-049-01043 M.A. Teter Gas Garvin County
35-049-20231 Wrpsu (Campbell Maxey Cons3-36 Garvin County
35-049-20264 Collins Garvin County
35-049-20550 Click Garvin County
35-049-20709 Ringer Oil Garvin County
35-049-21339 Bedal-Collins Garvin County
35-049-21341 Wshta RVR PNN SD Un Oil Garvin County
35-049-21379 Collins-Hickman Garvin County
35-049-21992 Ok-Tex Williams Garvin County
35-049-22759 Campbell Gas Garvin County
35-049-23747 Glennes Well 2dnc Garvin County
35-049-24295 Evans Oil Garvin County
35-049-24599 Collins-Hickman 2dnc Garvin County
35-049-37471 M.A. Teter Garvin County
35-049-37478 Cashion-Teter Oil Garvin County
35-049-37482 Jackson Consol Garvin County
35-049-37484 Teter- M.A. Gas Garvin County
35-049-37485 Teter Gas Garvin County
35-049-37486 Teter- M.A. Gas Garvin County
35-049-37488 M.A. Teter Oil Garvin County
35-049-37489 M.A. Teter. Oil Garvin County
35-049-37490 M A Teter Oil Garvin County
35-049-37491 M A Teter Oil Garvin County
35-049-37492 Teter- M.A. Oil Garvin County
35-049-37493 Teter- M.A. Gas Garvin County
35-049-37494 Teter- M.A. Gas Garvin County
35-049-37495 Teter- M.A. Oil Garvin County
35-049-39220 Collins-Hickman Wrpsu 3-3 Garvin County
35-049-39221 Collins-Hickman Oil Garvin County
35-049-39223 Collins-Hickman Wrpsu 3-4 Oil Garvin County
35-049-39225 McCrummen-Collins Wrpsu 2-1a Swd Garvin County
35-049-39272 Maxey Oil Garvin County
35-049-39273 Maxey Etal Wrpsu 7-2 Oil Garvin County
35-049-39280 Campbell J. Oil Garvin County
35-049-39283 Washita River Psu(Campbellunit Garvin County
35-049-39285 Washita R.Psu/Campbell-Maxey#1 Oil Garvin County
35-049-39289 Teter Garvin County
35-049-39290 Teter Swd Garvin County
35-063-00163 Nicks Gas Hughes County
35-063-00875 Sultan Oil Hughes County
35-063-00894 Turner Nell Hughes County
35-063-00922 Diamond-Viersen Gas Hughes County
35-063-01417 Crawford Gas Hughes County
35-063-01450 Crawford Hughes County
35-063-01527 Hulsman Gas Hughes County
35-063-01538 Hulsman Gas Hughes County
35-063-03328 Nathan Lee Gas Hughes County
35-063-03920 Nathan Lee Gas Hughes County
35-063-03958 Lumpkin Gas Hughes County
35-063-03982 Collins Gas Hughes County
35-063-04031 Rasberry Gas Hughes County
35-063-04032 Smith B Gas Hughes County
35-063-04130 Meadors Gas Hughes County
35-063-04167 W. Baker Oil Hughes County
35-063-04185 Melosia Harjo (Indian) Oil Hughes County
35-063-04186 Melesia Harjo (Indian) Oil Hughes County
35-063-04192 Baker Wylie Oil Hughes County
35-063-04204 J A Eason Dry Hughes County
35-063-04245 Crawford Gas Hughes County
35-063-04296 Nathan Lee Gas Hughes County
35-063-04677 Mathis Gas Hughes County
35-063-20004 Adelman Gas Hughes County
35-063-20013 Nathan Lee Gas Hughes County
35-063-20020 Adelman Gas Hughes County
35-063-20053 Lee Hughes County
35-063-20082 Turner Hughes County
35-063-20146 Douglas Hughes County
35-063-20208 Darks Hughes County
35-063-20231 Darks Hughes County
35-063-20316 Diamond-Viersen Gas Hughes County
35-063-21474 Sandlin Oil Hughes County
35-063-21508 Brewer Johnson Hughes County
35-063-21519 Hammond Oil Hughes County
35-063-21556 Brewer Johnson 2dnc Hughes County
35-063-21563 Killmer Gas Hughes County
35-063-21564 Sandlin Swd Hughes County
35-063-21573 Sultan Hughes County
35-063-21609 Kilmer Hughes County
35-063-21613 Hammond Oil Hughes County
35-063-21704 Brewer Johnson (B-J) Oil Hughes County
35-063-21722 Lucas-Foran Hughes County
35-063-21754 Lucas-Foran Hughes County
35-063-21812 M.Harjo (Indian) Hughes County
35-063-21821 Baker W Indian Hughes County
35-063-21822 M.Harjo (Indian) Hughes County
35-063-21848 M Harjo (Indian) Hughes County
35-063-21980 Donaldson Oil Hughes County
35-063-22040 Donaldson Hughes County
35-063-22041 Donaldson Hughes County
35-063-22094 Baker W Oil Hughes County
35-063-22159 House F. Hughes County
35-063-22376 Alabama 2dnc Hughes County
35-063-22473 Sutton A 2dnc Hughes County
35-063-22751 Smith Gas Hughes County
35-063-22776 Williams Estate Oil Hughes County
35-063-22794 Meadors Gas Hughes County
35-063-22848 Goodson Gas Hughes County
35-063-22850 Chevron Gas Hughes County
35-063-22856 Mansfield Gas Hughes County
35-063-22872 Nolen Gas Hughes County
35-063-22971 Meadors Gas Hughes County
35-063-23484 Wetumka 2dcm Hughes County
35-063-23605 Bullett Gas Hughes County
35-063-30094 Kimmel Hughes County
35-063-30309 Crawford Gas Hughes County
35-081-02592 Vernie F. Lewis Oil Lincoln County
35-081-03257 George W. Scott Oil Lincoln County
35-081-03258 Geo. W. Scott Oil Lincoln County
35-087-20535 Baxter Oil McClain County
35-091-20256 Eastok Pine (Pine#1) Gas McIntosh County
35-091-21191 Beth Gas McIntosh County
35-091-21196 Jimmy Gas McIntosh County
35-091-21214 Kristin Gas McIntosh County
35-091-21237 Mildred Gas McIntosh County
35-091-21262 Ruby Oil McIntosh County
35-091-21281 Shake N' Bake Gas McIntosh County
35-101-22400 McKee Gas Muskogee County
35-101-30035 McKee Gas Muskogee County
35-101-30164 Robinson Dutcher Su(Rdsu#3a) Oil Muskogee County
35-107-01960 Wynn (1-A) Oil Okfuskee County
35-107-20510 Hudson Okfuskee County
35-107-21430 Bud Stewart Gas Okfuskee County
35-107-21644 Pharoah Gas Okfuskee County
35-107-21875 Ark (Simmons 34ark) Oil Okfuskee County
35-107-22127 Miracle #1 Okfuskee County
35-107-22277 Odessa Jack Oil Okfuskee County
35-107-22416 Montgomery Gas Okfuskee County
35-107-22498 Hudson Gas Okfuskee County
35-107-22604 JJB Childers Oil Okfuskee County
35-107-22847 Martin Gas Okfuskee County
35-107-22859 Martin Oil Okfuskee County
35-107-22879 Martin Okfuskee County
35-107-22884 Josephine 2dnc Okfuskee County
35-107-23127 Shake N' Bake Gas Okfuskee County
35-107-23350 Hce Martin Oil Okfuskee County
35-107-23357 Taylor Gas Okfuskee County
35-109-00665 Homsey Oil Oklahoma County
35-109-20618 Gross Oil Oklahoma County
35-109-20634 Gross Oil Oklahoma County
35-109-20655 Gross 2dnc Oklahoma County
35-109-20742 Roberts Gas Oklahoma County
35-109-20897 R. D. Neal Oil Oklahoma County
35-109-20975 G. Rice Oil Oklahoma County
35-109-21030 Affiliated Homes Corp. Oil Oklahoma County
35-109-21215 Okc Kathleen Oil Oklahoma County
35-111-01070 Seyu Tract A Oil Okmulgee County
35-111-03384 S E Y U Okmulgee County
35-111-03402 Se Youngstown Ut(Saak Frank 8) Okmulgee County
35-111-11182 S.E.Yooungstown Ut (Pine 1) Oil Okmulgee County
35-111-20368 S.E. Youngstown 2rin Okmulgee County
35-111-20437 Seyu #1 Town WF Tract G Oil Okmulgee County
35-111-26989 West Gas Okmulgee County
35-111-27120 Taber Gas Okmulgee County
35-111-27179 Reddick Okmulgee County
35-111-30098 Reddick (Osbey Turner 1) Gas Okmulgee County
35-119-01008 Ross Oil Payne County
35-119-20883 Ross Oil Payne County
35-119-21760 Ross Oil Payne County
35-125-00383 Weldon Oil Pottawatomie County
35-125-01146 S.L.E.S.U.(Thomas 3) Oil Pottawatomie County
35-125-01153 S.L.E.S.U. Oil Pottawatomie County
35-125-01157 Brandenburg(Was#4) Oil Pottawatomie County
35-125-01163 W.S.L.E.H.U.(Brandenburg #3) Oil Pottawatomie County
35-125-02070 S.L.E.S.U. Inj Pottawatomie County
35-125-02091 St Louis Earlsboro S.U. Oil Pottawatomie County
35-125-02707 Sanders Oil Pottawatomie County
35-125-02708 Weldon Oil Pottawatomie County
35-125-02713 Winnie Mae Fain Oil Pottawatomie County
35-125-02714 Winnie Mae Fain Oil Pottawatomie County
35-125-02715 Winnie Mae Fain 2rin Pottawatomie County
35-125-05596 Owens Swd Pottawatomie County
35-125-20139 Milburn Oil Pottawatomie County
35-125-20183 Thomas Oil Pottawatomie County
35-125-20192 Nelson Oil Pottawatomie County
35-125-20269 Nelson Oil Pottawatomie County
35-125-21041 Milburn Dry Pottawatomie County
35-125-21105 Brandenburg (Wslehu #W-35) Inj Pottawatomie County
35-125-21106 Brandenburg (Wslehu P55) 2rin Pottawatomie County
35-125-21123 Richards Oil Pottawatomie County
35-125-21403 Richards Oil Pottawatomie County
35-125-21430 Richards Oil Pottawatomie County
35-125-21656 Gregg 2dnc Pottawatomie County
35-125-21872 Milburn Oil Pottawatomie County
35-125-22109 Nuckolls Oil Pottawatomie County
35-125-22302 Milburn Oil Pottawatomie County
35-125-22706 Tarter (Verda#1) Oil Pottawatomie County
35-125-22940 Milburn Oil Pottawatomie County
35-125-23047 Inda Oil Pottawatomie County
35-125-23218 West Cherry Hill Oil Pottawatomie County
35-125-23257 Thomas Oil Pottawatomie County
35-125-23262 West Cherry Hill Oil Pottawatomie County
35-125-23301 O'Daniel Oil Pottawatomie County
35-125-23367 West Cherry Hill Oil Pottawatomie County
35-125-23376 West Cherry Hill Oil Pottawatomie County
35-125-23509 Milburn 2dnc Pottawatomie County
35-125-30286 St Louis Erlsb SD U Inj Pottawatomie County
35-133-01173 Jim Davis Oil Seminole County
35-133-01532 Swan Caesar Oil Seminole County
35-133-02003 Jones Oil Seminole County
35-133-04340 Vamoosa Thurman Sand Unit Oil Seminole County
35-133-04347 Tennison Flora W Oil Seminole County
35-133-04348 Tennison Flora W Tm Seminole County
35-133-04353 Vamoosa Thurman Sand Unit (Williams 7) Oil Seminole County
35-133-10002 Second Erlbr U (Blakeney #1) Seminole County
35-133-10141 Second Erlsbr U(Bud Carter #1) Seminole County
35-133-10166 Second Earlsboro Ut (Sparks 3) Oil Seminole County
35-133-10616 Burch Oil Seminole County
35-133-20082 Second Earlsboro U(M.Bassett#1 Oil Seminole County
35-133-20158 Mary Seminole County
35-133-20168 Mary Oil Seminole County
35-133-20185 Stephen Oil Seminole County
35-133-20194 Emahaka Oil Seminole County
35-133-20212 Stephen Oil Seminole County
35-133-20357 Streater Seminole County
35-133-20488 Horsley Gas Seminole County
35-133-21035 Hamrick Dry Seminole County
35-133-21295 Jordan Seminole County
35-133-21322 Reed Trust Seminole County
35-133-21412 Jordan Seminole County
35-133-21430 Streater 2dnc Seminole County
35-133-21444 Reed Trust Oil Seminole County
35-133-21566 Bargess Oil Seminole County
35-133-21723 Stobaugh A Seminole County
35-133-21823 Crain Seminole County
35-133-21884 Jefferson Oil Seminole County
35-133-21900 Jordan Seminole County
35-133-22174 Reed Gas Seminole County
35-133-22195 Sutton Taylor Seminole County
35-133-22196 Sutton Taylor Seminole County
35-133-22197 Sutton Taylor Seminole County
35-133-22244 Parks Oil Seminole County
35-133-22316 Parks Oil Seminole County
35-133-22340 V-Line-Gibson Oil Seminole County
35-133-22345 V-Line-Gibson Oil Seminole County
35-133-22348 Richard Seminole County
35-133-22389 Chumsey Seminole County
35-133-22441 Crain Seminole County
35-133-22447 Trecia Seminole County
35-133-22456 Woody Seminole County
35-133-22457 Sarah 2dnc Seminole County
35-133-22495 Overstreet Seminole County
35-133-22564 Bucky Beaver Seminole County
35-133-22571 Collier Seminole County
35-133-22601 Joella Gas Seminole County
35-133-22663 Imogene Oil Seminole County
35-133-22714 Cissy Seminole County
35-133-22734 Huckleberry Seminole County
35-133-22742 Chumsey Seminole County
35-133-22773 Amber Seminole County
35-133-22899 Aab Energy-Rainwater Seminole County
35-133-22912 Curtain Gas Seminole County
35-133-22945 Georgia Marie Seminole County
35-133-22988 Clark Oil Seminole County
35-133-23019 Imogene Gas Seminole County
35-133-23058 Charlios (Wells #1) Oil Seminole County
35-133-23088 McGee Oil Seminole County
35-133-23146 Overstreet Seminole County
35-133-23181 Jordan Oil Seminole County
35-133-23292 Aab Energy-Amy Michelle Oil Seminole County
35-133-23313 Lyn Oil Seminole County
35-133-23315 Huser Oil Seminole County
35-133-23474 Swan Oil Seminole County
35-133-23489 Jefferson Gas Seminole County
35-133-23531 Reed Oil Seminole County
35-133-23659 Steve Davis Dry Seminole County
35-133-23683 Viersen Gas Seminole County
35-133-23807 Doolen 2dnc Seminole County
35-133-23824 Hammons Gas Seminole County
35-133-23866 Canadian River Dry Seminole County
35-133-23897 Tana Lynn Gas Seminole County
35-133-23960 Doolen Oil Seminole County
35-133-23976 Reich Seminole County
35-133-23977 Factor 2dnc Seminole County
35-133-24052 Sarkeys Oil Seminole County
35-133-24063 Reich 2dnc Seminole County
35-133-24081 Overstreet Oil Seminole County
35-133-24082 Patterson Oil Seminole County
35-133-24208 Barnhart Dry Seminole County
35-133-24396 Bluebonnet Oil Seminole County
35-133-24415 Dara Girl Gas Seminole County
35-133-24434 Chris Oil Seminole County
35-133-24448 Bradford Gas Seminole County
35-133-24483 Sportsman Oil Seminole County
35-133-24687 Burch Oil Seminole County
35-133-24702 Burch Oil Seminole County
35-133-24738 Francisca Oil Seminole County
35-133-70353 Georgia Marie Oil Seminole County