Triad Hunter LLC oil and gas data, No Contracts, Easy to use, Start your FREE trial today!

Get Started Today!

Triad Hunter LLC Wells

API Number Well Name Type County Month Oil Prod (BBL) Gas Prod (MCF) Water Prod (BBL)
34-103-23149 Esterle Unit 1 Oil & Gas Medina County
34-103-23605 Pike Unit 1 Oil & Gas Medina County
34-111-21950 Piatt # 1 Oil & Gas Monroe County
34-111-22009 Conley # 1 Historic Annular Disposal Monroe County
34-111-22056 Mary Hill Etal # 1 Oil & Gas Monroe County
34-111-22090 Norman & Nina Johnson # 1 Oil & Gas Monroe County
34-111-22124 Leverdure # 1 Oil & Gas Monroe County
34-111-22167 Mary Hill # 2 Oil & Gas Monroe County
34-111-22229 Hays-Lancaster 3 Historic Annular Disposal Monroe County
34-111-22230 Hays-Lancaster # 3-A Historic Annular Disposal Monroe County
34-111-22231 Hays-Lancaster 4 Historic Annular Disposal Monroe County
34-111-22232 Hays-Lancaster # 5 Historic Annular Disposal Monroe County
34-111-22240 Conley # 3B Historic Annular Disposal Monroe County
34-111-22392 Taylor Kenneth 1 Oil & Gas Monroe County
34-111-22626 Antill # 1 Oil & Gas Monroe County
34-111-22652 Kenneth Taylor 2 Oil & Gas Monroe County
34-111-22796 Sarver # 1 Oil & Gas Monroe County
34-111-22797 Robert Peat # 5 Oil & Gas Monroe County
34-111-22976 H. Fry # 1 Oil & Gas Monroe County
34-111-22984 Peat # 7 Oil & Gas Monroe County
34-111-23023 H. Fry # 2 Oil & Gas Monroe County
34-111-23025 H. Fry # 4 Oil & Gas Monroe County
34-111-23028 H. Fry # 3 Oil & Gas Monroe County
34-111-23034 Stump # 1 Oil & Gas Monroe County
34-111-23035 Dye 1 Oil & Gas Monroe County
34-111-23086 Drake # 3 Oil & Gas Monroe County
34-111-23087 Drake # 4 Oil & Gas Monroe County
34-111-23088 Johnson # 2 Oil & Gas Monroe County
34-111-23089 Littleton # 1 Oil & Gas Monroe County
34-111-23090 Rea # 1 Oil & Gas Monroe County
34-111-23091 Rea # 2 Oil & Gas Monroe County
34-111-23124 Fry # 7 Oil & Gas Monroe County
34-111-23127 Fry # 6 Oil & Gas Monroe County
34-111-23136 Dye # 2 Oil & Gas Monroe County
34-111-23137 Weber # 1 Oil & Gas Monroe County
34-111-23138 Peat # 2 Oil & Gas Monroe County
34-111-23139 Drake # 4-A Oil & Gas Monroe County
34-111-23140 Rea # 4 Oil & Gas Monroe County
34-111-23141 Drake # 3-B Oil & Gas Monroe County
34-111-23143 Drake # 3-A Oil & Gas Monroe County
34-111-23147 Johnson # 3 Oil & Gas Monroe County
34-111-23149 Rea # 3 Oil & Gas Monroe County
34-111-23157 Myra Laverdure # 1 Oil & Gas Monroe County
34-111-23246 Raper # 1 Oil & Gas Monroe County
34-111-23282 H. Liddle # 1 Oil & Gas Monroe County
34-111-23318 Liddle # 3 Oil & Gas Monroe County
34-111-23713 Smith # 1 Oil & Gas Monroe County
34-111-23726 Smith 2 Oil & Gas Monroe County
34-111-23728 Dye Clinton 3 Oil & Gas Monroe County
34-111-23751 Drake 4B Oil & Gas Monroe County
34-111-23754 Smith 3 Oil & Gas Monroe County
34-111-23767 Walls # 1 Oil & Gas Monroe County
34-111-23768 Johnson # 4 Oil & Gas Monroe County
34-111-23786 USA Drake 4C Oil & Gas Monroe County
34-111-23832 Lavoie 1 Oil & Gas Monroe County
34-111-23869 USA Lisk 2 Oil & Gas Monroe County
34-111-23870 USA Lisk 1 Oil & Gas Monroe County
34-111-23959 Brown Guy 1 Oil & Gas Monroe County
34-111-24027 Scott Jim 1 Oil & Gas Monroe County
34-111-24063 Scott Jim 2 Oil & Gas Monroe County
34-111-24256 Ormet Corp 1-9H Oil & Gas Monroe County
34-111-24274 Ormet Pad 2 2-15MH Oil & Gas Monroe County
34-111-24277 U.S.A. John Bell 1 Oil & Gas Monroe County
34-111-24278 U.S.A. Fanny Dye 1 Oil & Gas Monroe County
34-111-24318 Ormet Pad 2 5-15MH Oil & Gas Monroe County
34-111-24347 Ormet 2-9H Oil & Gas Monroe County
34-111-24367 Ormet Corp 3-9-H Oil & Gas Monroe County
34-111-24373 Stalder Unit A 1 Uh Oil & Gas Monroe County
34-111-24382 Stadler Unit C 5MH Oil & Gas Monroe County
34-111-24383 Stalder Unit A 2 Uh Oil & Gas Monroe County
34-111-24384 Stalder Unit A 4 Uh Oil & Gas Monroe County
34-111-24387 Stadler Unit C 5uh Oil & Gas Monroe County
34-111-24390 Stadler Unit C 8MH Oil & Gas Monroe County
34-111-24391 Stalder Unit A 1 MH Oil & Gas Monroe County
34-111-24392 Stadler Unit C 7MH Oil & Gas Monroe County
34-111-24393 Stadler Unit C 6MH Oil & Gas Monroe County
34-111-24394 Stalder Unit A 4 MH Oil & Gas Monroe County
34-111-24396 Stalder Unit A 3 MH Oil & Gas Monroe County
34-111-24422 Stalder Unit A 9 MH Oil & Gas Monroe County
34-111-24453 Ormet Pad 2 6-15MH Oil & Gas Monroe County
34-111-24454 Ormet Pad 2 4-15MH Oil & Gas Monroe County
34-111-24455 Ormet Pad 2 3-15MH Oil & Gas Monroe County
34-111-24456 Ormet 7-15uh Oil & Gas Monroe County
34-111-24457 Ormet Corp Pad 2 8-15 Uh Oil & Gas Monroe County
34-111-24458 Ormet Corp Pad 2 9-15 Uh Oil & Gas Monroe County
34-111-24459 Ormet 10-15uh Oil & Gas Monroe County
34-111-24470 Stalder Unit C 10MH Oil & Gas Monroe County
34-111-24583 Ormet 4-9uh Oil & Gas Monroe County
34-111-24584 Ormet 5-9 Uh Oil & Gas Monroe County
34-111-24585 Ormet 6-9uh Oil & Gas Monroe County
34-111-24656 McIntire 1 Uh Oil & Gas Monroe County
34-111-24657 McIntire 2 Uh Oil & Gas Monroe County
34-111-24758 Ormet 7-9uh Oil & Gas Monroe County
34-111-24777 Ormet 11-15 Uh Oil & Gas Monroe County
34-111-24823 Pool 1 Uh Oil & Gas Monroe County
34-111-24824 Pool 3 Uh Oil & Gas Monroe County
34-111-24825 Pool 2 Uh Oil & Gas Monroe County
34-111-24847 Forni 4 Uh Oil & Gas Monroe County
34-111-24848 Forni 3 Uh Oil & Gas Monroe County
34-111-24849 Forni 2uh Oil & Gas Monroe County
34-111-24850 Forni 1uh Oil & Gas Monroe County
34-115-21459 James & Joan Remleigh # 2 Oil & Gas Morgan County
34-115-21462 Remleigh James & Joan 3 Oil & Gas Morgan County
34-115-21539 J A & J Remleigh 6 Oil & Gas Morgan County
34-115-21546 Marion Wiley Et Al # 1-U Oil & Gas Morgan County
34-121-22751 Parks 1 Oil & Gas Noble County
34-121-22948 S. Addlesburger # 1 Oil & Gas Noble County
34-121-22952 Turner Frank 1 Oil & Gas Noble County
34-121-22970 J. Robert Black # 1 Oil & Gas Noble County
34-121-22980 Addis 2a Oil & Gas Noble County
34-121-23016 C Baker # 1-J Oil & Gas Noble County
34-121-23953 Farnese # 1 Oil & Gas Noble County
34-121-23954 Triad 1 Oil & Gas Noble County
34-121-23955 Turner Gertrude 2 Oil & Gas Noble County
34-121-23959 Torpy 1 Oil & Gas Noble County
34-121-23983 Keller Unit 2 Oil & Gas Noble County
34-121-23984 Keller 1 Oil & Gas Noble County
34-121-23985 Smithberger Unit 1 Oil & Gas Noble County
34-121-23992 Pund 2 Oil & Gas Noble County
34-121-23994 Triad 2 Oil & Gas Noble County
34-121-23999 Rayle Coal Co 1 Oil & Gas Noble County
34-121-24056 Powers Unit 1 Oil & Gas Noble County
34-121-24060 Peaker 3 Oil & Gas Noble County
34-121-24062 Egnot 1 Oil & Gas Noble County
34-121-24082 Rayle Coal Unit 200406 Oil & Gas Noble County
34-121-24083 Turner Unit 200407 Oil & Gas Noble County
34-121-24104 B & N Coal Unit 200418 Oil & Gas Noble County
34-121-24125 Peaker 2 Oil & Gas Noble County
34-121-24126 Peaker 4 Oil & Gas Noble County
34-121-24225 Triad 708 Oil & Gas Noble County
34-121-24553 Woodchopper 4 Uh Oil & Gas Noble County
34-121-24554 Woodchopper 3 Uh Oil & Gas Noble County
34-121-24581 Woodchopper 2 Uh Oil & Gas Noble County
34-121-24593 Woodchopper 8 Uh Oil & Gas Noble County
34-121-24637 Woodchopper 1uh Oil & Gas Noble County
34-121-24638 Woodchopper S 4 Uh Oil & Gas Noble County
34-121-62095 Turner 3 Oil & Gas Noble County
34-167-20364 Robert Schafer-Adams Lease Oil & Gas Washington County
34-167-21006 Smithson S2 Oil & Gas Washington County
34-167-21772 Williamson Heirs 4 Oil & Gas Washington County
34-167-21773 Rinard George A 5 Oil & Gas Washington County
34-167-22038 Jones Jasper Heirs 5 Oil & Gas Washington County
34-167-23813 Haas Et Al # 1 Oil & Gas Washington County
34-167-23879 Dan Torpy 1 Oil & Gas Washington County
34-167-23973 Anderson H #2 Oil & Gas Washington County
34-167-23987 Anderson H 1 Oil & Gas Washington County
34-167-24025 Fulton Glenn #3 Oil & Gas Washington County
34-167-24026 Fulton Glenn #2 Oil & Gas Washington County
34-167-24027 Fulton Glenn #1 Oil & Gas Washington County
34-167-24028 Fulton L. #2 Oil & Gas Washington County
34-167-24029 Fulton L. #1 Oil & Gas Washington County
34-167-24032 Anderson W. #3 Oil & Gas Washington County
34-167-24033 Anderson W. #2 Oil & Gas Washington County
34-167-24034 Anderson W. #1 Oil & Gas Washington County
34-167-24134 Torphy Dan C Et Ux 2 Oil & Gas Washington County
34-167-24158 Torpy Dan C Et Ux 3 Oil & Gas Washington County
34-167-24217 Torpy Dan C Et Ux 4 Oil & Gas Washington County
34-167-24253 Buckeye Drywall Inc 1 Oil & Gas Washington County
34-167-24323 Fulton L. #3 Oil & Gas Washington County
34-167-25221 Dale E. Majorie Butler # 1 Oil & Gas Washington County
34-167-25241 Reynolds 1 Oil & Gas Washington County
34-167-25465 USA-Fulmer # 1 1a Oil & Gas Washington County
34-167-25765 Cisler-Fox 1-A Oil & Gas Washington County
34-167-25905 William Clegg # 4 Historic Annular Disposal Washington County
34-167-25924 Cox-Dobbin Lease # 1 Oil & Gas Washington County
34-167-25974 Joseph Semon 1 Oil & Gas Washington County
34-167-25976 William Clegg # 2 Oil & Gas Washington County
34-167-25977 Clegg 1 Oil & Gas Washington County
34-167-25990 Arza Pryor # 1 Oil & Gas Washington County
34-167-26041 Roam Adkins 1 Historic Annular Disposal Washington County
34-167-26042 USA - Nau 1 Temporarily Abandoned AD Washington County
34-167-26076 William Clegg 3 Oil & Gas Washington County
34-167-26081 Charles Thomas # 2 Oil & Gas Washington County
34-167-26082 Charles Thomas # 1 Oil & Gas Washington County
34-167-26152 Pryor # 1 Oil & Gas Washington County
34-167-26153 Butler # 2 Oil & Gas Washington County
34-167-26154 Hartline # 1 Oil & Gas Washington County
34-167-26167 William Clegg # 2B Oil & Gas Washington County
34-167-26168 William Clegg # 1 Oil & Gas Washington County
34-167-26169 Joseph Semon # 2 Oil & Gas Washington County
34-167-26263 Cecile Mills # 1 Oil & Gas Washington County
34-167-26264 Cecille Mills # 2 Oil & Gas Washington County
34-167-26265 Norman Ridgeway # 1 Historic Annular Disposal Washington County
34-167-26266 Ridgeway Norman 4 Oil & Gas Washington County
34-167-26267 Norman Ridgewqy # 5 Oil & Gas Washington County
34-167-26282 Norman Ridgeway # 3 Oil & Gas Washington County
34-167-26288 Lewis Everett Moore # 2 Oil & Gas Washington County
34-167-26289 Lewis Moore # 1 Oil & Gas Washington County
34-167-26290 Lewis Moore # 3 Oil & Gas Washington County
34-167-26373 Edward Rinard # 1 Oil & Gas Washington County
34-167-26374 Edward Rinard # 2 Oil & Gas Washington County
34-167-26438 Wehr William H 2 Oil & Gas Washington County
34-167-26448 Thurman Enochs # 2 Oil & Gas Washington County
34-167-26474 Michaels Oil & Gas Washington County
34-167-26475 Michaels Oil & Gas Washington County
34-167-26477 Hall Ailes # 1 Oil & Gas Washington County
34-167-26815 Baker/Noon 1 Temporarily Abandoned AD Washington County
34-167-26828 Fultonleslie 1 Temporarily Abandoned AD Washington County
34-167-26845 Knowlton #1 Oil & Gas Washington County
34-167-26941 Buegel #1 Oil & Gas Washington County
34-167-26942 Franklin Buegel 2 Oil & Gas Washington County
34-167-26943 Franklin Buegel # 3 Oil & Gas Washington County
34-167-26944 Franklin Buegel # 4 Oil & Gas Washington County
34-167-26952 Susie B. Flaherty # 2 Oil & Gas Washington County
34-167-27029 Clifford Chaney # 1 Oil & Gas Washington County
34-167-27115 Carl Baker & John Noon # 3 Oil & Gas Washington County
34-167-27185 Grier F & J 1 Oil & Gas Washington County
34-167-27190 Roy Moore # 1 Oil & Gas Washington County
34-167-27233 K.A. & K.J. Beaver D Beaver Guard # 2 Oil & Gas Washington County
34-167-27235 K.A. & K.J. Beaver D Beaver Guard # 1 Oil & Gas Washington County
34-167-27283 Ella Edinger Etal # 2 Oil & Gas Washington County
34-167-27284 Ella Edinger Etal # 1 Oil & Gas Washington County
34-167-27299 Lucian Smith 1 Oil & Gas Washington County
34-167-27327 Rinard Denzel 1 Oil & Gas Washington County
34-167-27378 R. McAtee # 5 Oil & Gas Washington County
34-167-27421 Cisler & Ridgeway # 1 Oil & Gas Washington County
34-167-27446 S. McAtee # 5-N Oil & Gas Washington County
34-167-27457 Peat # 4 Oil & Gas Washington County
34-167-27458 Boss # 1 Oil & Gas Washington County
34-167-27462 Lauffer # 1 Oil & Gas Washington County
34-167-27475 Joseph Miller/Lewis Moore # 1 Oil & Gas Washington County
34-167-27520 Arza Pryor # 2 Oil & Gas Washington County
34-167-27534 Arza Pryor # 3 Oil & Gas Washington County
34-167-27535 Arza Pryor # 4 Oil & Gas Washington County
34-167-27615 Morgenstern # 1 Oil & Gas Washington County
34-167-27616 Morgenstern # 2 Oil & Gas Washington County
34-167-27690 Peat # 1 Oil & Gas Washington County
34-167-27691 Bland # 1 Oil & Gas Washington County
34-167-27693 Michaels # 1 Oil & Gas Washington County
34-167-27722 Drake # 1 Oil & Gas Washington County
34-167-27723 Drake # 1-A Oil & Gas Washington County
34-167-27753 G. M. Fulton # J-1 Historic Annular Disposal Washington County
34-167-27785 Drake # 1-B Oil & Gas Washington County
34-167-27791 Robert Stille # J-1 Historic Annular Disposal Washington County
34-167-27852 Thompson # 1 Oil & Gas Washington County
34-167-27853 Thompson # 2 Oil & Gas Washington County
34-167-27854 Tutwiler # 1 Oil & Gas Washington County
34-167-27865 Drake # 1-D Oil & Gas Washington County
34-167-27866 Drake # 1-C Oil & Gas Washington County
34-167-28228 Peat # 3 Oil & Gas Washington County
34-167-28646 Dobbin # 1 Oil & Gas Washington County
34-167-28690 Rudolph # 1 Oil & Gas Washington County
34-167-28694 USA Chaney 2 Oil & Gas Washington County
34-167-28780 Cox # 1 Oil & Gas Washington County
34-167-28790 Dobbin # 2 Oil & Gas Washington County
34-167-28911 Dobbin # 3a Oil & Gas Washington County
34-167-28995 Dorothy Stephan # 3 Oil & Gas Washington County
34-167-29469 Wharton 1 Oil & Gas Washington County
34-167-29470 Zaleha Unit 1 Oil & Gas Washington County
34-167-29471 Dobbins 4 Oil & Gas Washington County
34-167-29502 Wharton # 2 Oil & Gas Washington County
34-167-29503 Ward # 1 Oil & Gas Washington County
34-167-29525 Nicolozakes 1 Oil & Gas Washington County
34-167-29554 McAtee Unit 6 Oil & Gas Washington County
34-167-29563 Greenwood Unit 1 Oil & Gas Washington County
34-167-29564 Warren James T Unit 1 Oil & Gas Washington County
34-167-29565 Reynolds Unit 1 Oil & Gas Washington County
34-167-29616 Cifranic Robert 1 Oil & Gas Washington County
34-167-29620 Torpy 5 Oil & Gas Washington County
34-167-29621 Spies Unit 1 Oil & Gas Washington County
34-167-29634 Tippie 2 Oil & Gas Washington County
34-167-29642 McAtee 707 Oil & Gas Washington County
34-167-29657 Cisler M 1-21 Oil & Gas Washington County
34-167-29661 Scott James 5 Oil & Gas Washington County
34-167-29686 Williamson 1 Oil & Gas Washington County
34-167-29696 U.S.A. Henry Scott 2 Oil & Gas Washington County
34-167-29720 Farley 1305 Stratigraphic Washington County
34-167-29723 Farley 1304H Oil & Gas Washington County
34-167-29724 Farley 1306 Ah Oil & Gas Washington County
34-167-29726 Murphy Water Supply Well 1 Brine Washington County
34-167-29769 Susan Rinard 1 Oil & Gas Washington County
34-167-60263 Smithson S-1 Oil & Gas Washington County
34-167-60382 Mabel Starr/Howiler H-1 Oil & Gas Washington County
34-167-60385 McBride/Gildow 1 Oil & Gas Washington County
34-167-60395 Torpy/Mills (John Mills) C-1 (5) Oil & Gas Washington County
34-167-60401 Torpy/Mills (J L Mills) C-2 (5) Oil & Gas Washington County
34-167-60411 Stephens/Phillips S-3 Oil & Gas Washington County
34-167-60414 Torpy Mills (J L Mills) C3 (8) Oil & Gas Washington County
34-167-60415 Stephens Phillips (J L Mills) S1 (7) Oil & Gas Washington County
34-167-60433 Dow/Cline D-1 Oil & Gas Washington County
34-167-60455 Gevrez G-1 Oil & Gas Washington County
34-167-60489 Dow/Cline D-4 Oil & Gas Washington County
34-167-60490 Dow/Cline D-2 Oil & Gas Washington County
34-167-60613 Wetzler Henry 1 Oil & Gas Washington County
34-167-60626 Jackson Emma L 1 Oil & Gas Washington County
34-167-61032 Mabel Starr/Howiler H-2 Oil & Gas Washington County
34-167-61129 Dow James 1 Oil & Gas Washington County
34-167-61130 Dow James 2 Oil & Gas Washington County
34-167-65083 Parks HG 1 Oil & Gas Washington County
34-167-65142 Lauer George 1 Oil & Gas Washington County
34-167-65240 Ward Charles F 1 Oil & Gas Washington County
34-167-65980 Stephens Phillip P-1 Oil & Gas Washington County
34-167-66391 Jackson Emma 1 Washington County