Pin Oak Energy Partners LLC oil and gas data, No Contracts, Easy to use, Start your FREE trial today!

Get Started Today!

Pin Oak Energy Partners LLC Wells

API Number Well Name Type County Month Oil Prod (BBL) Gas Prod (MCF) Water Prod (BBL)
34-005-60449 McFadden Added Prod96 Oil & Gas Ashland County
34-029-20595 P Ramsayer Et Ux # 1 Oil & Gas Columbiana County
34-029-20596 H. Dye # 1 Oil & Gas Columbiana County
34-029-20599 J.H. Hunter # 1 Oil & Gas Columbiana County
34-031-25920 A.K. & C.R. Byland 3 Temporarily Abandoned AD Coshocton County
34-031-25967 A. K. & C. R. Byland # 4 Historic Annular Disposal Coshocton County
34-035-21844 Chenney Unit 1 Oil & Gas Cuyahoga County
34-035-21882 Schultz 1 Oil & Gas Cuyahoga County
34-035-21927 Ulvila Unit 1 Oil & Gas Cuyahoga County
34-035-21929 McCarthy Unit 1 Oil & Gas Cuyahoga County
34-035-21973 Kall Unit 1 Oil & Gas Cuyahoga County
34-035-22011 Armington Unit 1 Oil & Gas Cuyahoga County
34-035-22018 Kunakowsky 1-D Oil & Gas Cuyahoga County
34-035-22019 Berman Unit 1 Oil & Gas Cuyahoga County
34-035-22021 Fox Hollow Unit 1-D Oil & Gas Cuyahoga County
34-035-22041 Szuch Unit 2 Oil & Gas Cuyahoga County
34-035-22042 Szuch Unit 1 Oil & Gas Cuyahoga County
34-035-22049 Jacobs 1-D Oil & Gas Cuyahoga County
34-035-22057 Quail Run Unit 1-D Oil & Gas Cuyahoga County
34-035-22060 Jackson 1 Oil & Gas Cuyahoga County
34-035-22061 Wulw 1-D Oil & Gas Cuyahoga County
34-035-22088 Holzman Unit 1 Oil & Gas Cuyahoga County
34-035-22089 McComsey Unit 1 Oil & Gas Cuyahoga County
34-035-22091 Lightbody Unit 1 Oil & Gas Cuyahoga County
34-035-22115 Dukes 1 Oil & Gas Cuyahoga County
34-035-22142 Homestead Unit 1-D Oil & Gas Cuyahoga County
34-035-22165 Dimassa 1D Oil & Gas Cuyahoga County
34-035-22166 Dimassa 2D Oil & Gas Cuyahoga County
34-035-22183 Slawinski Unit 1-D Oil & Gas Cuyahoga County
34-035-22187 Kral 1-D Oil & Gas Cuyahoga County
34-035-22188 Persuric 1-D Oil & Gas Cuyahoga County
34-035-22189 Holowczak 1D Oil & Gas Cuyahoga County
34-035-22190 Laszlo Unit 1-D Oil & Gas Cuyahoga County
34-035-22195 Kral 2D Oil & Gas Cuyahoga County
34-035-22199 McNab Unit 1 Oil & Gas Cuyahoga County
34-035-22202 Kral 3D Oil & Gas Cuyahoga County
34-055-20996 R. Clinger # 1 Oil & Gas Geauga County
34-055-21565 Clifford Unit # 1 Oil & Gas Geauga County
34-055-21569 Welshfield Inn Unit # 1 Oil & Gas Geauga County
34-055-21580 Welshfield Inn Unit # 2 Oil & Gas Geauga County
34-055-21594 L&E Barcikowski Unit # 1 Oil & Gas Geauga County
34-055-21800 Barcikoski 2 Oil & Gas Geauga County
34-055-21903 Zeltner R 1 Oil & Gas Geauga County
34-055-21904 Suscheck H & J 1 Oil & Gas Geauga County
34-055-21911 Schneider H Unit 1 Oil & Gas Geauga County
34-055-21986 Dautartas Unit 1 Oil & Gas Geauga County
34-055-21995 Armstrong Unit 1 Oil & Gas Geauga County
34-055-22005 Yabroff Unit 1 Oil & Gas Geauga County
34-055-22049 Miesz-Hood Unit 1 Oil & Gas Geauga County
34-055-22052 Landis Unit 1 Oil & Gas Geauga County
34-055-22060 Valletta Unit 1 Oil & Gas Geauga County
34-055-22071 Greve Unit 1 Oil & Gas Geauga County
34-055-22078 Allyn Unit 1 Oil & Gas Geauga County
34-055-22089 Geauga Co Fairgrounds 1 Oil & Gas Geauga County
34-055-22103 Ratajczak Unit 1 Oil & Gas Geauga County
34-055-22107 Aznaurova Unit 1 Oil & Gas Geauga County
34-059-21316 Duffy Garver # 1 Guernsey County
34-059-21696 Ohio Power Co. # 12G Oil & Gas Guernsey County
34-059-21725 Ohio Power Co. (Stewart # 1H Oil & Gas Guernsey County
34-059-21741 Ohio Power Co. (Long-Ford) # 3H Oil & Gas Guernsey County
34-059-21810 Ohio Power (Stewart) # 21-G Oil & Gas Guernsey County
34-059-23934 Pennington 1 Oil & Gas Guernsey County
34-059-24238 Clark 580008 Oil & Gas Guernsey County
34-059-24264 Clark 580007 Oil & Gas Guernsey County
34-059-24276 NCD3 580010 Oil & Gas Guernsey County
34-059-24310 NCD3 580035 Oil & Gas Guernsey County
34-075-23639 Hanna McClure Added Prod96 Oil & Gas Holmes County
34-075-25219 Hope # 1 Oil & Gas Holmes County
34-099-20550 Kutsko 1 Oil & Gas Mahoning County
34-099-20683 Hunter Added Prod96 Oil & Gas Mahoning County
34-099-20885 Steiskal Added Prod96 Oil & Gas Mahoning County
34-099-21852 Schroeder Unit # 1 Oil & Gas Mahoning County
34-099-21853 Schroeder Unit # 2 Oil & Gas Mahoning County
34-099-22225 Fitch # 1 Oil & Gas Mahoning County
34-099-22233 Fitch # 3 Oil & Gas Mahoning County
34-099-22234 Fitch # 2 Oil & Gas Mahoning County
34-099-23002 Chumney 1 Oil & Gas Mahoning County
34-099-23188 Davidson 1H Oil & Gas Mahoning County
34-103-22620 Dillworth # 1 Oil & Gas Medina County
34-103-22789 Shade # 1 Oil & Gas Medina County
34-103-22790 Shade # 2 Oil & Gas Medina County
34-103-22791 Shade # 3 Oil & Gas Medina County
34-103-22808 Shade # 4 Oil & Gas Medina County
34-103-23587 Austin Beohmerle # 1 Oil & Gas Medina County
34-103-23700 Gaeckle Unit # 1 Oil & Gas Medina County
34-119-22597 Rosenberger # 1 Oil & Gas Muskingum County
34-119-23085 Tucker #1-G 1-G Oil & Gas Muskingum County
34-119-23217 Drake #1G Oil & Gas Muskingum County
34-119-23358 Dayle & Francis Tucker # 3-G Oil & Gas Muskingum County
34-119-25537 Ohio Power Co. (Hyatt) # 3-N Oil & Gas Muskingum County
34-119-25538 Ohio Power Co. (Hyatt) # 1-N Oil & Gas Muskingum County
34-119-25647 Ohio Power #5-N Oil & Gas Muskingum County
34-119-25710 Ohio Power # 1P Oil & Gas Muskingum County
34-119-25736 Unitleo Paul J. 1 Historic Annular Disposal Muskingum County
34-119-25836 Ohio Power 2P Oil & Gas Muskingum County
34-119-27948 Danielle 1 Oil & Gas Muskingum County
34-119-27980 Hollie Unit 1 Oil & Gas Muskingum County
34-119-28016 Eoc-Huffman Unit # 1 Oil & Gas Muskingum County
34-119-28027 Tonya 1 Oil & Gas Muskingum County
34-119-28029 Wanda # 2a Oil & Gas Muskingum County
34-119-28176 McCutcheon 1 Oil & Gas Muskingum County
34-119-28205 Polly 1 Oil & Gas Muskingum County
34-119-28294 Sei-Myers Unit 7 Oil & Gas Muskingum County
34-119-28452 Joan 1 Oil & Gas Muskingum County
34-119-28453 Kylie 1 Oil & Gas Muskingum County
34-119-28465 Tonya 3a Oil & Gas Muskingum County
34-119-28466 Danni 1 Oil & Gas Muskingum County
34-119-28467 Eileen 1 Oil & Gas Muskingum County
34-119-28491 Pollyanna 1 Oil & Gas Muskingum County
34-119-28497 Halle 1 Oil & Gas Muskingum County
34-119-28557 Sei-Wise Unit No 1 Oil & Gas Muskingum County
34-119-28597 Shannon 1 Oil & Gas Muskingum County
34-119-28620 Kathleen 1 Oil & Gas Muskingum County
34-119-28621 Kay 1a Oil & Gas Muskingum County
34-119-28638 Kelly J 1 Oil & Gas Muskingum County
34-119-28643 Louise 2 Oil & Gas Muskingum County
34-119-28644 Shannon 2 Oil & Gas Muskingum County
34-119-28646 Traci 15 Oil & Gas Muskingum County
34-119-28652 Patty 1 Oil & Gas Muskingum County
34-119-28659 Patty 2 Oil & Gas Muskingum County
34-119-28665 Missy 1 Oil & Gas Muskingum County
34-119-28686 Sharon 1a Oil & Gas Muskingum County
34-119-28709 Bailey 1 Oil & Gas Muskingum County
34-119-28771 Shirley 1-H Oil & Gas Muskingum County
34-119-28786 Missy 2-11 Oil & Gas Muskingum County
34-119-28798 Matthew 1720 Oil & Gas Muskingum County
34-121-21581 Ohio Power # 39-C Oil & Gas Noble County
34-121-21585 Hupp # 1-C Oil & Gas Noble County
34-121-21613 Ohio Power McNutt # 1-J Oil & Gas Noble County
34-121-21683 Hedge # 1-G Oil & Gas Noble County
34-133-20077 Franks #1 Oil & Gas Portage County
34-133-20083 Baker # 1 Oil & Gas Portage County
34-133-20084 McPeak # 1 Oil & Gas Portage County
34-133-20141 Dillon # 1 Oil & Gas Portage County
34-133-20152 Bivens # 1 Oil & Gas Portage County
34-133-20156 Tilden # 1 Oil & Gas Portage County
34-133-20167 Harville # 1 Oil & Gas Portage County
34-133-20205 Griffith # 1 Oil & Gas Portage County
34-133-20264 Baker #2 Oil & Gas Portage County
34-133-20284 Gentry # 1 Oil & Gas Portage County
34-133-20377 Fox Comm #1 Oil & Gas Portage County
34-133-20499 Cain J.H. # 1-1558 Oil & Gas Portage County
34-133-20562 Whittlesey-Dutton Oil & Gas Portage County
34-133-20569 Whittlesey-Dutton Oil & Gas Portage County
34-133-20574 Whittlesey-Dutton Oil & Gas Portage County
34-133-20620 L Whittlesey Added Prod96 Oil & Gas Portage County
34-133-20625 Stroup Oil & Gas Portage County
34-133-20626 Strong Oil & Gas Portage County
34-133-20647 Bossow U # 2-7013 Oil & Gas Portage County
34-133-20648 Lucas # 1-7075 Oil & Gas Portage County
34-133-20649 F. Foster # 1-7038 Oil & Gas Portage County
34-133-20714 Chandler Unit Oil & Gas Portage County
34-133-20732 Potter Oil & Gas Portage County
34-133-20758 McClay Oil & Gas Portage County
34-133-20767 McGregor Oil & Gas Portage County
34-133-20784 Stroup Oil & Gas Portage County
34-133-20789 Stebbins Lee 1 Oil & Gas Portage County
34-133-20791 Wise Oil & Gas Portage County
34-133-20792 Stroup-Wise Oil & Gas Portage County
34-133-20798 Stroup Daniel G Et Al 3-A Oil & Gas Portage County
34-133-20818 Pittman Unit 1 Oil & Gas Portage County
34-133-20848 McKnight Oil & Gas Portage County
34-133-20856 Drakulich Oil & Gas Portage County
34-133-20940 Humberson # 2 Oil & Gas Portage County
34-133-20969 Cook Unit Oil & Gas Portage County
34-133-20970 McPeek Oil & Gas Portage County
34-133-21028 Frame Unit Oil & Gas Portage County
34-133-21030 Braneky Oil & Gas Portage County
34-133-21031 Braneky Oil & Gas Portage County
34-133-21032 L Whittlesey Oil & Gas Portage County
34-133-21033 L Whittlesey Oil & Gas Portage County
34-133-21035 Kirkbride Oil & Gas Portage County
34-133-21036 P T Smith Oil & Gas Portage County
34-133-21054 Gardner Unit Oil & Gas Portage County
34-133-21055 T Chance Oil & Gas Portage County
34-133-21067 Griffin Oil & Gas Portage County
34-133-21178 Knipp Oil & Gas Portage County
34-133-21238 Crowder Unit Oil & Gas Portage County
34-133-21239 Massa Oil & Gas Portage County
34-133-21252 Welch Oil & Gas Portage County
34-133-21262 Ely M 2-176 Oil & Gas Portage County
34-133-21298 Navarette # 1-295 Oil & Gas Portage County
34-133-21302 C Chance Oil & Gas Portage County
34-133-21303 T Chance Oil & Gas Portage County
34-133-21321 Braneky Oil & Gas Portage County
34-133-21322 Vence Oil & Gas Portage County
34-133-21335 Rodenbucher Oil & Gas Portage County
34-133-21360 Leroy Myers Oil & Gas Portage County
34-133-21369 Carsten Unit Oil & Gas Portage County
34-133-21370 Carsten Unit Oil & Gas Portage County
34-133-21372 Robards Oil & Gas Portage County
34-133-21381 Wise Bros Oil & Gas Portage County
34-133-21411 Hunt 1 Oil & Gas Portage County
34-133-21499 Villa Beach Corp Oil & Gas Portage County
34-133-21607 Horn Unit Oil & Gas Portage County
34-133-21611 Richards 1 Oil & Gas Portage County
34-133-21676 Smythe #1 Oil & Gas Portage County
34-133-21677 Smythe #4 Oil & Gas Portage County
34-133-21678 Smythe #2 Oil & Gas Portage County
34-133-21679 Smythe #3 Oil & Gas Portage County
34-133-21970 White # 2 Historic Annular Disposal Portage County
34-133-21998 T Chance Oil & Gas Portage County
34-133-22002 Cash Oil & Gas Portage County
34-133-22003 Cash Oil & Gas Portage County
34-133-22006 Cramner Oil & Gas Portage County
34-133-22007 Cramner Oil & Gas Portage County
34-133-22008 Streetsboro #7-383 Oil & Gas Portage County
34-133-22011 Streetsboro Unit 4 Oil & Gas Portage County
34-133-22014 Streetsboro # 8-386 Oil & Gas Portage County
34-133-22072 S.R.S. Unit 4-6416 Oil & Gas Portage County
34-133-22075 Lucas # 2 Oil & Gas Portage County
34-133-22076 Bujalski # 1a-7017 Oil & Gas Portage County
34-133-22086 Bossow U # 1-7013 Oil & Gas Portage County
34-133-22105 Courtney # 1 Oil & Gas Portage County
34-133-22241 Schneeberger # 2 Oil & Gas Portage County
34-133-22285 Foster Frank 2 Oil & Gas Portage County
34-133-22294 Forshey Unit Oil & Gas Portage County
34-133-22295 Forshey Unit Oil & Gas Portage County
34-133-22298 Wright Unit # 1 Historic Annular Disposal Portage County
34-133-22318 Banieck F # 1-520 Oil & Gas Portage County
34-133-22346 Texas Eastern #1 Oil & Gas Portage County
34-133-22432 Plymale # 1 Oil & Gas Portage County
34-133-22488 Papp-Horschak Unit # 1-686 Oil & Gas Portage County
34-133-22517 Weibush #2 Oil & Gas Portage County
34-133-22576 Timberlake Unit Oil & Gas Portage County
34-133-22688 Callen Unit 1 Historic Annular Disposal Portage County
34-133-22749 Timberlake-Evans Oil & Gas Portage County
34-133-22753 Schultz Lake Unit # 2 Oil & Gas Portage County
34-133-22902 Callen Unit # 3 Oil & Gas Portage County
34-133-22905 George Lejsek 3 Temporarily Abandoned AD Portage County
34-133-22919 Lejsek 2 Temporarily Abandoned AD Portage County
34-133-22999 Winchell 1 Temporarily Abandoned AD Portage County
34-133-23004 D. J. & J. A. Savage # 1 Oil & Gas Portage County
34-133-23075 Lamm # 2 Oil & Gas Portage County
34-133-23076 Hadinger # 1 Oil & Gas Portage County
34-133-23082 Friedl Unit # 1 Oil & Gas Portage County
34-133-23111 Schneeberger # 3 Oil & Gas Portage County
34-133-23126 Paul & Juanita Klein # 1 Oil & Gas Portage County
34-133-23158 Klingensmith # 1 Oil & Gas Portage County
34-133-23189 Corall Unit # 1 Oil & Gas Portage County
34-133-23213 White/Cutright Unit # 1 Oil & Gas Portage County
34-133-23223 Scott Unit 1 Temporarily Abandoned AD Portage County
34-133-23239 Ziska # 1 Oil & Gas Portage County
34-133-23244 Scott Unit 2 Temporarily Abandoned AD Portage County
34-133-23326 Bognar # 1 Oil & Gas Portage County
34-133-23349 Gatrell # Unit 1a Oil & Gas Portage County
34-133-23350 Sweet # 1 Oil & Gas Portage County
34-133-23355 Jones # Unit 1 Oil & Gas Portage County
34-133-23385 Lamm # 1 Oil & Gas Portage County
34-133-23485 Cavanaugh Unit # 1 Oil & Gas Portage County
34-133-23505 Schneeberger # 4 Oil & Gas Portage County
34-133-23541 Kirkbride Oil & Gas Portage County
34-133-23543 Stroup # 4 Oil & Gas Portage County
34-133-23600 Vence # 2 Oil & Gas Portage County
34-133-23601 Sisler Unit # 1 Oil & Gas Portage County
34-133-23602 Kiss-Strong # 1 Oil & Gas Portage County
34-133-23613 Whittlesey-Dutton Unit # 4 Oil & Gas Portage County
34-133-23685 Camp Asbury # 3 Oil & Gas Portage County
34-133-23758 Whittlesey-Dutton Unit # 5 Oil & Gas Portage County
34-133-23759 Whittlesey-Dutton Unit # 6 Oil & Gas Portage County
34-133-23776 McNeil # 1 Oil & Gas Portage County
34-133-23805 Alger # 1 Oil & Gas Portage County
34-133-23811 Just-Coia 1 Oil & Gas Portage County
34-133-23851 Bable # 1 Oil & Gas Portage County
34-133-23929 R.D. McNeil # 1 Oil & Gas Portage County
34-133-24043 Richards Unit 2 Oil & Gas Portage County
34-133-24079 Wise # 2-RR Oil & Gas Portage County
34-133-24113 McKnight # 2-RR Oil & Gas Portage County
34-133-24159 Kost T & M 1-RR Oil & Gas Portage County
34-133-24255 Rach Unit 1 Oil & Gas Portage County
34-133-24262 Hardway Unit 1 Oil & Gas Portage County
34-133-24263 Drakulich Unit 2 Oil & Gas Portage County
34-133-24265 Roliff Unit # 1 Oil & Gas Portage County
34-133-24274 Dawson Unit 1 Oil & Gas Portage County
34-133-24300 Preising Unit 1 Oil & Gas Portage County
34-133-24303 Hendricks 1 Oil & Gas Portage County
34-133-24322 Lake Rockwell 2 Oil & Gas Portage County
34-133-24323 Lake Rockwell 3 Oil & Gas Portage County
34-133-24324 Lake Rockwell 4 Oil & Gas Portage County
34-133-24326 Lake Rockwell 1 Oil & Gas Portage County
34-133-24342 Pastor Unit 1 Oil & Gas Portage County
34-133-24343 Olszewski 1 Oil & Gas Portage County
34-133-24345 Lake Rockwell 8 Oil & Gas Portage County
34-133-24346 Lake Rockwell 7 Oil & Gas Portage County
34-133-24347 Lake Rockwell 5D Oil & Gas Portage County
34-133-24348 Lake Rockwell 9D Oil & Gas Portage County
34-133-24368 Lake Rockwell 6D Oil & Gas Portage County
34-133-24379 Lake Rockwell 10-D Oil & Gas Portage County
34-133-24380 Lake Rockwell 16 Oil & Gas Portage County
34-133-24388 Lake Rockwell 11D Oil & Gas Portage County
34-133-24406 Whittlesey-Dutton Unit 7 Oil & Gas Portage County
34-133-24415 Alderson Unit 1 Oil & Gas Portage County
34-133-24419 Villa Beach Unit 2 Oil & Gas Portage County
34-151-21028 Raber Oil & Gas Stark County
34-151-21036 Miller (Kinark) Oil & Gas Stark County
34-151-21046 Spuhler Oil & Gas Stark County
34-151-21076 Eavers Oil & Gas Stark County
34-151-21079 Wise Lake Oil & Gas Stark County
34-151-21087 Wright Oil & Gas Stark County
34-151-21100 Hoover Oil & Gas Stark County
34-151-21119 Briner Glen # 1 Oil & Gas Stark County
34-151-21879 G Pim # 1 Oil & Gas Stark County
34-151-21947 Wells Added Prod96 Oil & Gas Stark County
34-151-22770 Raber E.J. & A. # 2 Oil & Gas Stark County
34-151-22852 Schlabach A. Etal # 1 Oil & Gas Stark County
34-151-22853 Hartville Menonite Church # 1 Oil & Gas Stark County
34-151-22923 Spuhler C. Unit # 2-A Oil & Gas Stark County
34-151-22995 Smith-Creighton Unit 1-6462 Oil & Gas Stark County
34-151-22999 Ruegg Added Prod96 Oil & Gas Stark County
34-151-23105 Atwater Clubs Inc-Spuhler # 1 Oil & Gas Stark County
34-151-23168 Ruegg Added Prod96 Oil & Gas Stark County
34-151-23530 Speicher Oil & Gas Stark County
34-151-24155 Spuhler # 3 Oil & Gas Stark County
34-151-24195 Rabbitt # 1 Oil & Gas Stark County
34-151-24439 R & W Hoover # 4 Oil & Gas Stark County
34-151-24551 Superior # 1 Oil & Gas Stark County
34-151-24602 J. & M. Jenel # 1 Oil & Gas Stark County
34-151-24733 Clovis 3 Oil & Gas Stark County
34-151-24781 Superior # 2 Oil & Gas Stark County
34-151-25017 W & Le # 1 Oil & Gas Stark County
34-151-25018 W & L E 2D Oil & Gas Stark County
34-151-25081 Lombardi 1D Oil & Gas Stark County
34-151-25124 Spies 1 Oil & Gas Stark County
34-151-25147 Nero 1 Oil & Gas Stark County
34-151-25252 Timken 3D Oil & Gas Stark County
34-151-25326 Central-Allied 1 Oil & Gas Stark County
34-151-25359 C.O.L.M. 1D Oil & Gas Stark County
34-151-25363 Timken 4-D Oil & Gas Stark County
34-151-25404 Canton Water Unit 1 Oil & Gas Stark County
34-151-25417 Timken 5D Oil & Gas Stark County
34-151-25470 Wise Louis & Geneva 2 Oil & Gas Stark County
34-151-25522 Eaver 2 Oil & Gas Stark County
34-151-25682 Jencar 1 Oil & Gas Stark County
34-153-21495 Western Reserve Academy Unit # 1 Oil & Gas Summit County
34-153-21542 Joslyn/Bennett # 2 Oil & Gas Summit County
34-153-21651 G. R. Bennett/K. T. Miller # 1 Historic Annular Disposal Summit County
34-153-21652 K.T. Miller/G. R. Bennett # 1 Historic Annular Disposal Summit County
34-153-21679 Barlow 2 Oil & Gas Summit County
34-153-22023 Barlow # 8 Oil & Gas Summit County
34-153-22300 Irish Unit # 1 Oil & Gas Summit County
34-153-22341 Keeler-Dietz Oil & Gas Summit County
34-153-22497 Eagon Unit # 1 Oil & Gas Summit County
34-153-22512 Petracca Unit # 1 Oil & Gas Summit County
34-153-22516 George Unit # 1 Oil & Gas Summit County
34-153-22532 Hoban Unit # 1 Oil & Gas Summit County
34-153-22554 Rolling Acres Church Unit 1 Oil & Gas Summit County
34-153-22603 Bassak Unit # 1 Oil & Gas Summit County
34-153-22620 Herwick Unit # 1 Oil & Gas Summit County
34-153-22676 Schubert Unit # 1 Oil & Gas Summit County
34-153-22684 Frecka Unit # 1 Oil & Gas Summit County
34-153-22796 Western Reserve Academy # 3 Oil & Gas Summit County
34-153-22797 Western Reserve Academy # 2 Oil & Gas Summit County
34-153-22956 Hanson Aggregates 1 Oil & Gas Summit County
34-153-22963 Graves Lumber 1 Oil & Gas Summit County
34-153-22973 Esarey Unit 1 Oil & Gas Summit County
34-153-22986 Setter Unit 1 Oil & Gas Summit County
34-153-22994 Higgins Unit 1 Oil & Gas Summit County
34-153-23019 Olivet Church Unit 2 Oil & Gas Summit County
34-153-23020 Olivet Church 1 Oil & Gas Summit County
34-153-23040 Green Land Trust LTD 1 Oil & Gas Summit County
34-153-23054 Hradisky Unit 1 Oil & Gas Summit County
34-153-23085 Akron-Zazo 1-D Oil & Gas Summit County
34-153-23106 Dicaprio Properties LLC 1 Oil & Gas Summit County
34-153-23116 Petruno Unit 1 Oil & Gas Summit County
34-153-23130 Frank John V 1D Oil & Gas Summit County
34-153-23165 Union Sand & Supply 2-D Oil & Gas Summit County
34-153-23166 Union Sand & Supply 1-D Oil & Gas Summit County
34-153-23167 Union Sand & Supply 3-D Oil & Gas Summit County
34-155-20259 Leah V.Krider # 1 Oil & Gas Trumbull County
34-155-20260 W.Satterlee # 1 Oil & Gas Trumbull County
34-155-20261 R. & M. Cleer # 1 Oil & Gas Trumbull County
34-155-20266 A.K.Byler # 1 Oil & Gas Trumbull County
34-155-20267 K. & M. Woodfield # 1 Oil & Gas Trumbull County
34-155-20331 A.Kuhl & S. Swinger Unit # 1 Oil & Gas Trumbull County
34-155-20332 M. & R. Detweiler/R.Cleer # 1 Oil & Gas Trumbull County
34-155-20333 C.Osmer # 2 Oil & Gas Trumbull County
34-155-20334 C.Osmer # 1 Oil & Gas Trumbull County
34-155-20335 R. & M. Cleer & Osmer # 2 Oil & Gas Trumbull County
34-155-20336 C.E. & M.L. Woodford # 2 Oil & Gas Trumbull County
34-155-20337 J. & E. Burbach # 1 Oil & Gas Trumbull County
34-155-20338 J. & E. Burbach # 2 Oil & Gas Trumbull County
34-155-20371 Yancey Ocheltree #1 Oil & Gas Trumbull County
34-155-20372 Yancey Ocheltree #2 Trumbull County
34-155-20379 J & J Turon # 6 Oil & Gas Trumbull County
34-155-20380 Turon Added Prod96 Oil & Gas Trumbull County
34-155-20381 Turon Added Prod96 Oil & Gas Trumbull County
34-155-20382 Sandrock 1 Added Prod96 Oil & Gas Trumbull County
34-155-20390 Shaffer #1 Oil & Gas Trumbull County
34-155-20393 A & E Bosley Added Prod96 Oil & Gas Trumbull County
34-155-20394 Rush Added Prod96 Oil & Gas Trumbull County
34-155-20400 Bosley-Woodford Added Prod96 Oil & Gas Trumbull County
34-155-20402 Woodford Added Prod96 Oil & Gas Trumbull County
34-155-20403 W & L Miller Added Prod96 Oil & Gas Trumbull County
34-155-20408 Castle Added Prod96 Oil & Gas Trumbull County
34-155-20410 River #1 Oil & Gas Trumbull County
34-155-20411 Abramovich Added Prod96 Oil & Gas Trumbull County
34-155-20417 R Hickox Added Prod96 Oil & Gas Trumbull County
34-155-20462 Largen # 1 Oil & Gas Trumbull County
34-155-20466 Dulka 1 Temporarily Abandoned AD Trumbull County
34-155-20536 S. & E. Crispo # 1 Oil & Gas Trumbull County
34-155-20537 River #2 Oil & Gas Trumbull County
34-155-20538 Turon Added Prod96 Oil & Gas Trumbull County
34-155-20555 River Oil & Gas Trumbull County
34-155-20561 Turon Added Prod96 Oil & Gas Trumbull County
34-155-20585 Frank Kleis # 1 Oil & Gas Trumbull County
34-155-20586 Temple Added Prod96 Oil & Gas Trumbull County
34-155-20589 Temple Added Prod96 Oil & Gas Trumbull County
34-155-20616 Temple Added Prod96 Oil & Gas Trumbull County
34-155-20617 Temple Added Prod96 Oil & Gas Trumbull County
34-155-20727 James C. Pennza # 1 Oil & Gas Trumbull County
34-155-20729 D. & M. Butler #2 Oil & Gas Trumbull County
34-155-20730 D. & M. Butler #3 Oil & Gas Trumbull County
34-155-20731 Butler. # 1 Oil & Gas Trumbull County
34-155-20735 Schlacht #4 Oil & Gas Trumbull County
34-155-20736 Schlacht #1 Oil & Gas Trumbull County
34-155-20766 Schlacht #2 Oil & Gas Trumbull County
34-155-20781 Schlacht #3 Oil & Gas Trumbull County
34-155-20882 Temple Added Prod96 Oil & Gas Trumbull County
34-155-20885 Fee #1 Oil & Gas Trumbull County
34-155-20886 Fee #3 Oil & Gas Trumbull County
34-155-20887 Fee #2 Oil & Gas Trumbull County
34-155-20979 Temple Added Prod96 Oil & Gas Trumbull County
34-155-20988 Temple Added Prod96 Oil & Gas Trumbull County
34-155-20998 Turon Added Prod96 Oil & Gas Trumbull County
34-155-21024 James-Koches # 1 Oil & Gas Trumbull County
34-155-21025 James # 1 Oil & Gas Trumbull County
34-155-21033 Turon Added Prod96 Oil & Gas Trumbull County
34-155-21065 R Hickox 2 Temporarily Abandoned AD Trumbull County
34-155-21067 C Hickox Added Prod96 Historic Annular Disposal Trumbull County
34-155-21071 Albert A. Wickley 2 Oil & Gas Trumbull County
34-155-21113 Mahan Added Prod96 Oil & Gas Trumbull County
34-155-21132 McCartney # 1 Oil & Gas Trumbull County
34-155-21148 Albert A. Wickley JR. # 1 Oil & Gas Trumbull County
34-155-21158 Mash 1 Oil & Gas Trumbull County
34-155-21159 Mash 2 Oil & Gas Trumbull County
34-155-21174 Miller D.K. 1 Oil & Gas Trumbull County
34-155-21199 Kupensky #1 Oil & Gas Trumbull County
34-155-21214 Brooks Added Prod96 1 Oil & Gas Trumbull County
34-155-21215 Brooks Added Prod96 Oil & Gas Trumbull County
34-155-21343 Mash #3 Oil & Gas Trumbull County
34-155-21580 Mash # 5 Oil & Gas Trumbull County
34-155-21680 Elaine A. Weinberg # 1 Oil & Gas Trumbull County
34-155-21682 Margaret Svoboda # 1 Oil & Gas Trumbull County
34-155-21683 Saxion-Saxion-Shilling Unit # 1 Oil & Gas Trumbull County
34-155-22004 Bristol 1 Historic Annular Disposal Trumbull County
34-155-22048 McCartney # 2 Oil & Gas Trumbull County
34-155-22062 Jacobson Added Prod96 Oil & Gas Trumbull County
34-155-22063 Horton-Quiggle Added Prod96 Oil & Gas Trumbull County
34-155-22146 Mash # 6 Oil & Gas Trumbull County
34-155-22260 Mash # 7 Oil & Gas Trumbull County
34-155-22280 Mash # 4 Oil & Gas Trumbull County
34-155-22785 Marchin # 1 Oil & Gas Trumbull County
34-155-22786 Marchin # 2 Oil & Gas Trumbull County
34-155-22787 Marchin # 3 Oil & Gas Trumbull County
34-155-22809 Mash # 4-A Oil & Gas Trumbull County
34-155-23068 Radu # 1 Oil & Gas Trumbull County
34-155-23110 A & M # 1 Oil & Gas Trumbull County
34-155-23324 Spain Et Al Unit # 1 Oil & Gas Trumbull County
34-155-23411 Shields Et Als # 1 Oil & Gas Trumbull County
34-155-23441 K.L.P.R.D Unit # 1 Oil & Gas Trumbull County
34-155-23478 Feierabend Unit # 1 Oil & Gas Trumbull County
34-155-23482 Kuhl-Swiger # 2 Oil & Gas Trumbull County
34-155-23486 Jamestown Village 1-D Oil & Gas Trumbull County
34-155-23487 Spain 2-D Oil & Gas Trumbull County
34-155-23497 B Ridings # 1 Oil & Gas Trumbull County
34-155-23500 Pater # 1 Oil & Gas Trumbull County
34-155-23502 Patchin Unit # 1 Oil & Gas Trumbull County
34-155-23506 Knox # 1 Oil & Gas Trumbull County
34-155-23515 Wolff Unit # 1 Oil & Gas Trumbull County
34-155-23580 Spain F & V Et Al # 3-D Oil & Gas Trumbull County
34-155-23614 Walters # 1D Oil & Gas Trumbull County
34-155-23676 Schoonover 1D Oil & Gas Trumbull County
34-155-23699 Rebhan J 1D Oil & Gas Trumbull County
34-155-23700 Rebhan J 2 Oil & Gas Trumbull County
34-155-23737 Rebhan J # 4 Oil & Gas Trumbull County
34-155-24057 Brugler 1H Oil & Gas Trumbull County
34-155-24068 Buckeye 1H Oil & Gas Trumbull County
34-155-24072 Lutz 1H Oil & Gas Trumbull County
34-155-24073 Zerovich 1H Oil & Gas Trumbull County
34-155-24080 Kibler 2-3H Oil & Gas Trumbull County
34-157-20976 Edward T. Metzger # 1 Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-157-20987 Alda & Albert Schupp # 1 Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-157-21000 Albert Schupp # 2 Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-157-21012 William Carlisle # 1 Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-169-20296 Varnes #1 (J.B. Flickinger 1-7754) 1 Oil & Gas Wayne County
34-169-22238 Rickett N Added Prod96 Oil & Gas Wayne County
34-169-22583 Wilbur C Wise 2 Temporarily Abandoned AD Wayne County
34-169-22642 Harold Krabill Trust 4 Temporarily Abandoned AD Wayne County
34-169-22643 H Kraybill Trust 5 Temporarily Abandoned AD Wayne County
34-169-22802 Morris Added Prod96 Oil & Gas Wayne County
34-169-22840 Agee 1 Added Prod96 Oil & Gas Wayne County
34-169-23233 Sparr-Ullom Unit # 1 Oil & Gas Wayne County
34-169-23241 Gibbons # 1 Historic Annular Disposal Wayne County
34-169-23293 Schlabach # 1 Oil & Gas Wayne County
34-169-23349 Clark # 2 Oil & Gas Wayne County
34-169-23353 Harle # 3 Oil & Gas Wayne County
34-169-23380 Wachtel Unit # 1 Oil & Gas Wayne County
34-169-23395 D & N Flinner # 1 Oil & Gas Wayne County
34-169-23426 Weaver # 3 Oil & Gas Wayne County
34-169-23745 Bernard P. Buchholz # 1 Oil & Gas Wayne County
34-169-23833 Klopfenstein # 2 Oil & Gas Wayne County
34-169-23877 H. Conn # 1 Oil & Gas Wayne County
34-169-23945 Bowen # 2 Historic Annular Disposal Wayne County
34-169-23946 Bowen # 3 Historic Annular Disposal Wayne County
34-169-23947 Bowen # 1 Oil & Gas Wayne County
34-169-23954 Johnson # 1 Oil & Gas Wayne County
34-169-23991 Bauman # 1 Oil & Gas Wayne County
34-169-23994 Ewing C W # 2 Oil & Gas Wayne County
34-169-23995 Weinman # 2 Historic Annular Disposal Wayne County
34-169-23996 Weinman # 1 Historic Annular Disposal Wayne County
34-169-23997 T & K Ewing # 1 Oil & Gas Wayne County
34-169-24014 Kaufman Glen D # 1 Oil & Gas Wayne County
34-169-24111 T & K Ewing # 2 Oil & Gas Wayne County
34-169-24171 Foursquare Gospel Church # 1 Oil & Gas Wayne County
34-169-24203 W. R. Grace # 1 Oil & Gas Wayne County
34-169-24211 Robert & Mary Johnson # 2 Oil & Gas Wayne County
34-169-24226 Andrew C. Johnson # 2 Oil & Gas Wayne County
34-169-24275 Andrew Johnson # 2 Oil & Gas Wayne County
34-169-24277 Andrew Johnson # 3 Oil & Gas Wayne County
34-169-24278 Andrew Johnson # 4 Oil & Gas Wayne County
34-169-24285 Barger # 1 Oil & Gas Wayne County
34-169-24340 Mathys Well # 2 Oil & Gas Wayne County
34-169-24364 Robert & Mary Johnson # 3 Oil & Gas Wayne County
34-169-24371 Neilson # 1 Oil & Gas Wayne County
34-169-24405 Hartzler B 1 Oil & Gas Wayne County
34-169-24406 Shelly # 1 Oil & Gas Wayne County
34-169-24487 Shelly 2-A Oil & Gas Wayne County
34-169-24507 N. Rickett # 4 Oil & Gas Wayne County
34-169-24524 A. Johnson # 6 Oil & Gas Wayne County
34-169-24537 D Peterman # 2 Oil & Gas Wayne County
34-169-24561 Steiner Unit # 1 Oil & Gas Wayne County
34-169-24564 Zollinger Sand & Gravel # 1 Oil & Gas Wayne County
34-169-24567 Melrose Park & Sales Inc. # 1 Oil & Gas Wayne County
34-169-24575 N. Rickett # 3 Oil & Gas Wayne County
34-169-24587 Snyder # 3 Oil & Gas Wayne County
34-169-24595 Jolliff Unit # 1 Oil & Gas Wayne County
34-169-24732 Rickett # 5 Oil & Gas Wayne County
34-169-24780 Myrtle Farms # 1 Oil & Gas Wayne County
34-169-25123 Bridle A Unit # 4 Oil & Gas Wayne County
34-169-25168 Ryder D & L # 3 Oil & Gas Wayne County
34-169-25222 Watson Unit 2 Oil & Gas Wayne County
34-169-25224 Alkire 1 Oil & Gas Wayne County
34-169-25235 Watson Unit 3 Oil & Gas Wayne County
34-169-25311 Bowen 6 Oil & Gas Wayne County