Northwood Energy Corp oil and gas data, No Contracts, Easy to use, Start your FREE trial today!

Get Started Today!

Northwood Energy Corp Wells

API Number Well Name Type County Month Oil Prod (BBL) Gas Prod (MCF) Water Prod (BBL)
34-007-20260 Brockway Susie T 1 Oil & Gas Ashtabula County
34-007-20268 Kasdan # 1 Oil & Gas Ashtabula County
34-007-20290 Foster 4 Oil & Gas Ashtabula County
34-007-20301 Kalnasy L 1 Oil & Gas Ashtabula County
34-007-20319 H. Kasdan # 2 Oil & Gas Ashtabula County
34-007-20344 Foster 3 Oil & Gas Ashtabula County
34-007-20358 Miller Dan D J Etal # 1 Oil & Gas Ashtabula County
34-007-20509 Kovach 1 Oil & Gas Ashtabula County
34-007-20560 J. & M. Rosintoski Unit # 1 Oil & Gas Ashtabula County
34-007-20603 Poole D & G Unit 1 Oil & Gas Ashtabula County
34-007-20629 L. Blough & H. Brainard # 1 Oil & Gas Ashtabula County
34-007-20630 H & M Lehtinen Chas. Devine # 1 Oil & Gas Ashtabula County
34-007-20631 H & M Lehtinen & Chas. Devine # 2 Oil & Gas Ashtabula County
34-007-20671 Niton Spinnweber Tulajew Stewart # 2 Oil & Gas Ashtabula County
34-007-20672 Stewart Niton Spinnewebertulajew # 1 Oil & Gas Ashtabula County
34-007-20676 Kapferer Unit 1 Historic Annular Disposal Ashtabula County
34-007-20677 S. Taylor # 2 Temporarily Abandoned AD Ashtabula County
34-007-20679 J. Yendriga C. Sand # 1 Temporarily Abandoned AD Ashtabula County
34-007-20680 Ewing Benich Kowalski # 2 Oil & Gas Ashtabula County
34-007-20773 Schmitt 2 Oil & Gas Ashtabula County
34-007-21860 Mendolia E & Nero I 1 Oil & Gas Ashtabula County
34-007-21862 Mendolia E & Nero I 2 Oil & Gas Ashtabula County
34-007-21869 Mendolia E & Nero I 3 Oil & Gas Ashtabula County
34-007-22238 Geneva Lake Golf Clubinc # 2 Oil & Gas Ashtabula County
34-007-22326 Oros J & S 2 Oil & Gas Ashtabula County
34-007-22421 W. Ganger Unit # 1-713 Oil & Gas Ashtabula County
34-007-22759 E. Grmek Unit # 1-762 Oil & Gas Ashtabula County
34-007-22854 Woodworth 1 Oil & Gas Ashtabula County
34-007-23050 Kramer 1 Oil & Gas Ashtabula County
34-007-23104 Woodworth 2 Oil & Gas Ashtabula County
34-007-23120 Mann # 3 Oil & Gas Ashtabula County
34-007-23121 Jerome & Rosalyn Ellerin # 2 Oil & Gas Ashtabula County
34-007-23140 Ferguson # 2 Oil & Gas Ashtabula County
34-007-23170 H. Stamey # 1-1026 Oil & Gas Ashtabula County
34-007-23171 H. Stamey # 2-1027 Oil & Gas Ashtabula County
34-007-23209 Lusk 1 Oil & Gas Ashtabula County
34-007-23256 Jerome & Rosalyn Ellerin # 1a Oil & Gas Ashtabula County
34-007-23324 Saks J 1-2017 Oil & Gas Ashtabula County
34-007-23783 Hatchette # 2 Oil & Gas Ashtabula County
34-007-23800 Comp # 1-A Oil & Gas Ashtabula County
34-007-23864 Hackethorn # 1 Oil & Gas Ashtabula County
34-007-23871 Sand #1 # 1 Oil & Gas Ashtabula County
34-007-24286 Walsh Unit 1-3114 Oil & Gas Ashtabula County
34-009-22329 White J. #1 Oil & Gas Athens County
34-009-22356 White 2 Oil & Gas Athens County
34-009-23158 Root 4 Historic Annular Disposal Athens County
34-009-23162 Tri-County Investments 15 Historic Annular Disposal Athens County
34-009-23361 Hocking Valley Products # 2070 Oil & Gas Athens County
34-009-23362 Hocking Valley Products # 2071 Oil & Gas Athens County
34-013-20326 Harper Winnie Oil & Gas Belmont County
34-013-20333 Frank E. Damsel # 1 Oil & Gas Belmont County
34-013-20334 Barker Clifford B. & Sandra K. Oil & Gas Belmont County
34-013-20350 Doudna 2 Oil & Gas Belmont County
34-013-20370 Davis 1 Oil & Gas Belmont County
34-013-20371 Harper # 2 Oil & Gas Belmont County
34-013-20380 T.J. & T.K. Jefferis # 1 Oil & Gas Belmont County
34-013-20381 Jeffries # 2 Oil & Gas Belmont County
34-013-20396 Plumbly # 4 Oil & Gas Belmont County
34-013-20423 Troy 2 Oil & Gas Belmont County
34-013-20425 Troy 3 Oil & Gas Belmont County
34-013-20434 Stires 3 Oil & Gas Belmont County
34-013-20438 Hoskinsons 1 Oil & Gas Belmont County
34-013-20488 Clark # 1 Oil & Gas Belmont County
34-013-20534 Brown # 1 Oil & Gas Belmont County
34-013-20540 Barker # 2 Oil & Gas Belmont County
34-013-20550 Frank Damsel Trust # 2 Oil & Gas Belmont County
34-013-20646 Smeal 1 Oil & Gas Belmont County
34-019-20356 Janson W & J Comm 1 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-20603 Sandefur # 3 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-20604 Sandefur # 4 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-20675 Russ # 4 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-20689 Russ # 7 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-20693 Russ 8 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-20694 Russ # 6 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-20718 Clark-Morrison # 1 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-20733 Swiney F & Z 1 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-20739 Swiney F & Z 2 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-21060 Shipley-Warburton # 1 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-21073 Shipley-Warburton # 2 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-21074 Carroll Recreation Club # 6B Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-21075 Carroll Recreation Club # 5B Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-21077 Shipley-Warburton # 4 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-21158 Conotton #1a Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-21553 Conotton Land Co. # 7 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-21850 Bryan Unit 1 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-21877 Toalston Unit 1 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-029-20747 Kibler # 1-1766 Oil & Gas Columbiana County
34-029-20810 Maria Tilton # 1 Oil & Gas Columbiana County
34-029-20954 Herold # 3 Oil & Gas Columbiana County
34-029-20955 Herold # 2 Oil & Gas Columbiana County
34-029-20975 Kolm # 1 Oil & Gas Columbiana County
34-031-20550 Stapleton-Myers #4 (Hoo) Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-20770 Eloise Mizer # 1 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-20822 Robert Bucyjr # 1-A Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-21914 McKee Lawrence 1 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-21995 Brenly Added Prod96 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-22297 Maurer Added Prod96 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-22302 Mizer Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-22718 Shrimplin 1 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-22810 Deringer Added Prod96 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-22882 Finlay Added Prod96 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-22996 Shawver 2 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-22997 Shawver Added Prod96 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-23038 Conkle Added Prod96 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-23065 Williamson Added Prod96 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-23078 Beachy Added Prod96 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-23088 Conkle Added Prod96 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-23093 Nikodym 1 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-23107 Holderbaum Unit 1 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-23175 Fox-Fesler Added Prod96 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-23176 Nini Unit 1 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-23193 Beachy Added Prod96 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-23223 Beachy Added Prod96 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-23265 Beachy Added Prod96 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-23266 Beachy Added Prod96 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-23268 Beachy Added Prod96 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-23274 Brenley Unit 2 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-23278 Schrader Added Prod96 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-23279 Miller Added Prod96 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-23305 Schlarb Added Prod96 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-23307 Gilmore Added Prod96 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-23333 Roemer Added Prod96 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-23337 Roemer 2 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-23378 Shrimplin Added Prod96 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-23398 Shrimplin Added Prod96 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-23436 Smailes Added Prod96 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-23458 Brenly Added Prod96 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-23472 Call Added Prod96 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-23473 Kise Unit 1 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-23522 Hothem Added Prod96 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-23523 Gilmore Added Prod96 Historic Annular Disposal Coshocton County
34-031-23524 Nini Added Prod96 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-23525 Ames Added Prod96 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-23555 Hothem Added Prod96 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-23588 Hothem Added Prod96 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-23629 Holderbaum Unit 2 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-23630 Holderbaum Unit 3 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-23648 Hammond Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-23652 Wills Added Prod96 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-23653 McCoy Unit 1 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-23654 Lauvray Added Prod96 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-23674 Ames Added Prod96 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-23675 Beachy Added Prod96 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-23676 Shumaker Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-23677 Mast Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-23703 Gamertsfelder Added Prod96 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-23704 Miller Added Prod96 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-23746 Steyskal # 1 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-23766 Shrimplin 1-F Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-23777 Dreher Unit 1 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-23780 Ames Added Prod96 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-23781 Karr Added Prod96 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-23782 Eberwine Added Prod96 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-23803 Melick Added Prod96 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-23834 Troyer Added Prod96 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-23835 Yoder Added Prod96 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-23839 Hammond Added Prod96 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-23840 Danny Elliot Unit # 1 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-23849 Emanuel D Miller # 1-14 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-23858 Robert Kaufman Unit # 1 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-23859 Yoder Emanuel A 1-5 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-23885 Robert R. Lee Unit # 1-18 Historic Annular Disposal Coshocton County
34-031-23897 Ronald Hadinger Unit # 1 Historic Annular Disposal Coshocton County
34-031-23926 Huber A. Brenly Unit # 4 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-23927 Mast Henry A Unit 2-15 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-23928 Beachy Ben V Unit 7 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-23944 Scheetz Luther 1 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-24040 Scheetz Audra E Unit 1-15 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-24042 Miller Wayne J 1-19 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-24043 Parkhill Harold J 1-12 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-24058 Hensley Francis R Unit 1-9 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-24059 Miller Wayne J 2-19 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-24106 Ernest F Lorentz Unit # 1-7 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-24139 Woodrow Bickel Unit # 1 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-24184 Conner # 1B Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-24189 Shrimplin # 2G Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-24190 Shrimplin 3G Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-24201 Conner # BL-2a Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-24285 Gehrke Henry E 1 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-24286 Canal Lewisville Um Church 1 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-24287 Bailey Fred Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-24288 Welling Carroll 1-4 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-24289 Dickey Jack 1 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-24320 Miller-Clark2a Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-24325 Gehrke Henry E 2 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-24337 Dennis Bahmer # 1 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-24347 R. Martin Daugherty # 3 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-24352 Daugherty 4 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-24529 Hart # 1a Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-24537 Shepler # 1a Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-24539 Martin D. Added Prod96 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-24551 Johnson Richard N Unit 1 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-24654 Martin R. Added Prod96 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-24728 Larry Endsley # 6264 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-24760 Russell S. Stockum # 1 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-24856 Aden N. Yoder Unit # 1-6209 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-24857 Eizensmit # 1a Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-24891 Harold J. Millar # 6180 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-24895 Glenn E. Fleming # 6183 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-24896 Greten 6188 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-24898 Helen E. Mast # 1-22 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-24929 Mose M. Troyer Unit # 6202 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-24963 Milo Yoder # 6258 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-25010 J. H. & J. W. Peddicord Etal # 6257 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-25063 Walter M. Machwart # 6262 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-25064 Earl E. Miller # 6260 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-25065 Earl E. Miller # 6261 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-25066 Noah J. Stutzman # 6208 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-25108 William P. Barcroft # 6263 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-25117 Kiger # 2 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-25134 Frank D. Owens # 6265 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-25160 Holderbaum Unit 5800 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-25161 Alice Norris # 6273 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-25183 Dale Ames Unit # 2 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-25186 Holmes Limestone Co. # 5816 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-25187 George Karr Unit # 2 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-25250 Robert M. Allen Et Al # 3 Historic Annular Disposal Coshocton County
34-031-25256 Dale W. Eberwine Unit # 2 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-25276 J. Blaine Boyd # 6280 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-25277 James E. Followay # 6278 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-25278 David L. Dreher Unit # 2 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-25301 Boyd 6281 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-25304 Lezetta A. Lauvray Unit # 2 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-25305 Andrew W. McCoy Unit # 2 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-25306 John C. Eberly Unit # 5792 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-25320 Neal J. Caldwell # 6283 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-25322 Nini 5803 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-25323 David L. Dreher Unit # 3 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-25324 Dreher David L Unit 4 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-25325 Lezetta A. Lauvray Unit # 3 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-25326 Audra E. Scheetz # 6027 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-25327 Staufer 2 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-25328 Raber 6274 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-25367 Lauvray Lazetta Unit 4 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-25368 Levon F. Shumaker # 2 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-25373 Dale Ames Unit # 4 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-25375 Hothem Robert 5910 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-25376 Karr 6279 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-25377 Miller Earl E 6260-A Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-25395 R. Wayne Mullett # 6254-A Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-25412 J. H. & J. W. Peddicord Etal # 6257-A Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-25413 Terry G. Kempf # 6284 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-25430 Hershberger Andy L 6268-A Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-25431 Chester Nikodym # 2 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-25439 Glenn E. Fleming # 6183-A Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-25460 Russell Jewett # 2 Historic Annular Disposal Coshocton County
34-031-25463 Audra E. Scheetz # 6027-A Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-25464 Luther C. Scheetz # 2 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-25467 Mast Unit 3 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-25469 Bernice M. Daugherty # 5 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-25470 Richard E. Gilmore Unit # 5798 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-25494 Brenly Unit 5 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-25497 Margaret W. Roemer # 3 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-25498 Margaret W. Roemer # 4 Historic Annular Disposal Coshocton County
34-031-25499 Dale Schlarb Unit # 1 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-25500 Levon E. Shumaker # 3 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-25533 Ben V. Beachy Unit # 8 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-25534 David L. Dreher Unit # 5 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-25535 John A. Greten # 6188-A Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-25563 R. Wayne Mullett Et Al # 6254-B Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-25593 Helen E. Mast Et Al # 2-22a Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-25608 Mizer Donald L 5400 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-25609 Donald L. Mizer # 5400-A Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-25655 Nellie M. Miller # 5920 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-25685 Chester Nikodym # 3 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-25708 Dale Ames Unit # 5 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-25718 Dale W. Eberwine # 5 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-25748 Paul E. Harvey # 1 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-25749 Hazel Zimmerman Unit # 1 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-25750 Nick Ducar JR. # 1 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-25756 J. Shetler # 1 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-25780 Edwin Hostetler # 1 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-25785 Alice D. Uhl # 1 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-25797 Andrew W. McCoy Unit # 3 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-25823 Larry A. Endsley # 6297 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-25827 Coshocton Co. Mem. Gardens Inc. # 6299 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-25832 Miller Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-25836 Donald K. Andrews Unit # 1 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-25855 M & M Cassio # 1 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-25950 E & M Honabarger Et Als # 1 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-25951 W. P. Lyons Et Al 1 Temporarily Abandoned AD Coshocton County
34-031-25953 F. Thomas Et Als # 1 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-25956 J & R Hostetler Et Al # 2 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-26040 Deibel-Hothem Et Al Unit # 1 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-26041 Lewis T. Reiss # 1 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-26042 Honabarger-Zinkon Et Al Unit # 2 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-26107 John A.C. Raber # 1-14 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-26253 Myron Scheetz Unit # 1 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-26282 Andrew W. McCoy # 4 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-26296 Larry A. Endsley Unit # 1 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-26309 Larry Welling Unit # 1 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-26352 Gilmore Unit 1-21 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-26386 R. Martin Daugherty Unit 2-5797 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-26424 Edwin Hothem Unit # 2 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-26457 Norris Alice Unit 1 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-26522 Wayne J. Miller # 4-19 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-26548 McCoy Unit 5 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-26574 Graham George 2 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-26616 Wells Roy # 1 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-26723 Maurer 1-2425 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-26790 Beachy Ben # 9 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-26791 Miller Joseph # 2 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-26949 Raber Wyman 1 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-26971 Fellows-Hammond Unit 1 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-26972 Garber-Hammond Unit 1 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-26973 Crawford-Bucher Unit 1 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-26974 Keim-Pearl Valley Unit 1 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-26975 Schlabach D & E Unit 1 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-26978 Yoder Roman N 1 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-26982 Lessing-Priest Unit 1 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-27008 Miller David A 1 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-27009 Donley 1 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-27010 Newiswander 1 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-27011 Tiverton Timber 1 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-27012 Sittel-Miller Unit 1 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-27013 Warren Unit 1 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-27018 Yoder Sara 1 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-27019 Moore-Darr Unit 1 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-27046 Rogers Unit 1 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-27047 Lawrence 2 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-27048 Sittel 1 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-27049 Kaufman 1 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-27050 Troyer Henry A 1 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-27064 Yoder Andrew J 2 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-27065 Barkman David A 2 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-27088 Scheetz Kenneth 1 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-27093 Yoder Paul A Unit 1 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-27094 Miller Robert A 1 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-27095 Miller Monroe Unit 1 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-27121 Moore-Darr Unit 2 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-27123 Gilmore Unit 3 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-27124 Beachy 10 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-27225 Carroll Trust 1 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-035-21180 B.F. Goodrich 2 Oil & Gas Cuyahoga County
34-035-21181 B.F.Goodrich 1 Oil & Gas Cuyahoga County
34-035-21182 B.F.Goodrich 3 Oil & Gas Cuyahoga County
34-035-21196 Brecksville School # 3 Oil & Gas Cuyahoga County
34-035-21198 B F Goodrich 4 Oil & Gas Cuyahoga County
34-035-21200 Goodrich B F 5 Historic Annular Disposal Cuyahoga County
34-035-21233 B F Goodrich 6 Historic Annular Disposal Cuyahoga County
34-035-21234 B.F.Goodrich 7 Historic Annular Disposal Cuyahoga County
34-035-21236 Goodrich B F 9 Historic Annular Disposal Cuyahoga County
34-045-20349 Miller Fern 1 Oil & Gas Fairfield County
34-045-20507 Miller Fern 3 Oil & Gas Fairfield County
34-045-20654 Scmeltzer Bernard F 1a Oil & Gas Fairfield County
34-045-21078 Schmelzer Bernard 2-C Oil & Gas Fairfield County
34-045-21079 Schmelzer 1-C Historic Annular Disposal Fairfield County
34-045-21087 B. Schmelzer # C-4 Oil & Gas Fairfield County
34-045-21495 Stebolton 8 Oil & Gas Fairfield County
34-055-20025 Fritinger RL #1 Oil & Gas Geauga County
34-055-20042 Miller A. #1 (Petro) Oil & Gas Geauga County
34-055-20043 Byler WM #1 Oil & Gas Geauga County
34-055-20052 Byler Clara 1 Oil & Gas Geauga County
34-055-20115 A.J. Miller # 1 Oil & Gas Geauga County
34-055-20184 L. Miller # 1 Oil & Gas Geauga County
34-055-20269 Gingerich E 1 Oil & Gas Geauga County
34-055-20274 Zbikowski V 1 Oil & Gas Geauga County
34-055-20357 Siglinde Williams # GC 302 Oil & Gas Geauga County
34-055-20382 Valentine 1 Oil & Gas Geauga County
34-055-20400 Starr H. Etal 2 Oil & Gas Geauga County
34-055-20402 Barber # GC-109 Oil & Gas Geauga County
34-055-20416 Talcott # 1 Oil & Gas Geauga County
34-055-20487 H Luxenberg # 4 Oil & Gas Geauga County
34-055-20488 Luxenberg H 5 Historic Annular Disposal Geauga County
34-055-20489 Luxenberg H 6 Oil & Gas Geauga County
34-055-20525 Miller-Wilson Unit # 1 Oil & Gas Geauga County
34-055-20529 Barber A # 3 Oil & Gas Geauga County
34-055-20566 L. Judd # 1 Oil & Gas Geauga County
34-055-20567 Welker 1 Oil & Gas Geauga County
34-055-20572 E. Huzvar # 1 Oil & Gas Geauga County
34-055-20719 H. Fallon # 2-870 Oil & Gas Geauga County
34-055-20769 Ray Unit 1 Oil & Gas Geauga County
34-055-20798 Halpert 1 Oil & Gas Geauga County
34-055-20800 Haney 1 Oil & Gas Geauga County
34-055-20824 R. Phillips Unit # 2 Oil & Gas Geauga County
34-055-20829 M. Zalar # 2 Oil & Gas Geauga County
34-055-20927 Ray Unit 2-A Oil & Gas Geauga County
34-055-20929 Rolling Green Golf Club # 1 Oil & Gas Geauga County
34-055-21033 Fisher W 2 Historic Annular Disposal Geauga County
34-055-21097 Ober # 3 Oil & Gas Geauga County
34-055-21107 Bagley 4 Oil & Gas Geauga County
34-055-21110 Gaster 1 Oil & Gas Geauga County
34-055-21128 Povolney H. Unit 1 Oil & Gas Geauga County
34-055-21142 E.Rundt # 1 Oil & Gas Geauga County
34-055-21162 F. Stout # 1 Oil & Gas Geauga County
34-055-21171 Bauer-Green # 1 Oil & Gas Geauga County
34-055-21173 B. Ricca Unit #4 # 4 Oil & Gas Geauga County
34-055-21177 H. Brannon # 2 Oil & Gas Geauga County
34-055-21213 Judd Unit 1 Oil & Gas Geauga County
34-055-21297 S. & W. Recreational # 1 Oil & Gas Geauga County
34-055-21298 L. Braund # 1 Oil & Gas Geauga County
34-055-21351 Newbury Investment Unit 2 Oil & Gas Geauga County
34-055-21356 H. Tracy Unit # 1 Oil & Gas Geauga County
34-055-21364 Smith F. 1 -8219 Oil & Gas Geauga County
34-055-21372 C. Cianciolo # 1 Oil & Gas Geauga County
34-055-21388 Fried Properties Inc. # 1 Oil & Gas Geauga County
34-055-21390 L. Hotchkiss Unit # 1 Oil & Gas Geauga County
34-055-21430 Kinney Corp. # 1 Oil & Gas Geauga County
34-055-21438 Whittaker Unit # 1 Oil & Gas Geauga County
34-055-21442 Hultgren Unit 2-2801 Oil & Gas Geauga County
34-055-21490 Hale # 3 Oil & Gas Geauga County
34-059-20926 Edwards 1 Oil & Gas Guernsey County
34-059-20999 Baird #1 (Tree Farm) Added Prod96 Oil & Gas Guernsey County
34-059-21045 Wiggins # 1 Oil & Gas Guernsey County
34-059-21084 Wood/Michelich #1 Added Prod96 Oil & Gas Guernsey County
34-059-21089 Uppole-Brandon #1 Added Prod96 Oil & Gas Guernsey County
34-059-21103 Wiggins # 2 Oil & Gas Guernsey County
34-059-21131 Neilley 2 Oil & Gas Guernsey County
34-059-21542 Shepherd 1 Oil & Gas Guernsey County
34-059-21587 Robertson 1 Oil & Gas Guernsey County
34-059-21615 Milhone J 1 Oil & Gas Guernsey County
34-059-21627 F. Warner # 1 Oil & Gas Guernsey County
34-059-21655 Watson #1 Added Prod96 Guernsey County
34-059-21656 J Lusk Added Prod96 Oil & Gas Guernsey County
34-059-21721 H Harding # 1 Oil & Gas Guernsey County
34-059-21726 Charles Warner # 2 Oil & Gas Guernsey County
34-059-21727 Warner C. #1 Added Prod96 Oil & Gas Guernsey County
34-059-21801 Kirkendall 1 Oil & Gas Guernsey County
34-059-21806 Gibson L.A. #1 Added Prod96 Oil & Gas Guernsey County
34-059-21826 Rossiter B #1 Oil & Gas Guernsey County
34-059-21851 Lydick #1 Oil & Gas Guernsey County
34-059-21852 Lydick #2 Oil & Gas Guernsey County
34-059-21888 Art #1 (2 Warner C) Added Prod96 Oil & Gas Guernsey County
34-059-21893 Mourer 1 Oil & Gas Guernsey County
34-059-21895 Smith-Dyer 1 Oil & Gas Guernsey County
34-059-21912 Lepage #2-FP Oil & Gas Guernsey County
34-059-21913 Lepage #1-FP Oil & Gas Guernsey County
34-059-21915 George 1 Oil & Gas Guernsey County
34-059-21918 Rossiter-Orr #1-P Oil & Gas Guernsey County
34-059-21933 Weber 1 Oil & Gas Guernsey County
34-059-21936 Garrett 2 Oil & Gas Guernsey County
34-059-21967 Forney J. # 1 Oil & Gas Guernsey County
34-059-21973 Walls 1 Oil & Gas Guernsey County
34-059-22003 H. E. Bennett # 1 Oil & Gas Guernsey County
34-059-22048 Hinchcliff #1 Added Prod96 Oil & Gas Guernsey County
34-059-22051 Hinchcliff #2 Added Prod96 Oil & Gas Guernsey County
34-059-22167 Weber Earl 2 Oil & Gas Guernsey County
34-059-22170 D. Ankrum # 1 Oil & Gas Guernsey County
34-059-22179 Dyer #2 Oil & Gas Guernsey County
34-059-22259 WM Ball #4 # 2102-001 Oil & Gas Guernsey County
34-059-22267 Perry 1 Oil & Gas Guernsey County
34-059-22270 Potts #1 Added Prod96 Oil & Gas Guernsey County
34-059-22302 E Weber Added Prod96 Oil & Gas Guernsey County
34-059-22308 Neuhart Frank 1 Oil & Gas Guernsey County
34-059-22322 Forsythe #1 Added Prod96 Oil & Gas Guernsey County
34-059-22337 Tolley #1 Oil & Gas Guernsey County
34-059-22342 Tolley 2 Oil & Gas Guernsey County
34-059-22406 Lamson Added Prod96 Oil & Gas Guernsey County
34-059-22411 Molisee 1 Oil & Gas Guernsey County
34-059-22447 Weber 4 Oil & Gas Guernsey County
34-059-22448 Hazlett 1 Oil & Gas Guernsey County
34-059-22460 Jones # 1 Added Prod96 Oil & Gas Guernsey County
34-059-22473 Tallichet 1 Oil & Gas Guernsey County
34-059-22632 Wood #1 Added Prod96 Oil & Gas Guernsey County
34-059-22633 Kenner 1 Oil & Gas Guernsey County
34-059-22662 Holderbaum (Nelson Brothers) 1 Oil & Gas Guernsey County
34-059-22701 Holderbaum H G 3 Oil & Gas Guernsey County
34-059-22705 Roe Unit 1 Oil & Gas Guernsey County
34-059-22720 Snider 1 Oil & Gas Guernsey County
34-059-22721 Cox G. Added Prod96 Oil & Gas Guernsey County
34-059-22733 Bowen R. Added Prod96 Oil & Gas Guernsey County
34-059-22746 Hickenbottom #1 Added Prod96 Oil & Gas Guernsey County
34-059-22782 Polasky Unit (Leatherwood Farms) 1 Oil & Gas Guernsey County
34-059-22805 Osborne Unit 1 Oil & Gas Guernsey County
34-059-22807 Harding Unit 1 Oil & Gas Guernsey County
34-059-22909 Blankenship Unit #1 Added Prod96 Oil & Gas Guernsey County
34-059-23027 D.L & E.J. Carlos # 1 Oil & Gas Guernsey County
34-059-23032 Cook Robert 1 Oil & Gas Guernsey County
34-059-23067 James Gibson # 1 Oil & Gas Guernsey County
34-059-23095 Reid-Shingary 1 Oil & Gas Guernsey County
34-059-23139 Mid Ohio Coal 9 Oil & Gas Guernsey County
34-059-23154 Burga 1 Oil & Gas Guernsey County
34-059-23180 Moore # 1 Historic Annular Disposal Guernsey County
34-059-23263 Cordell # 1 Oil & Gas Guernsey County
34-059-23265 Leatherwood Farms 2 Oil & Gas Guernsey County
34-059-23270 Henderson James & Iris 2 Oil & Gas Guernsey County
34-059-23279 Frame 1 Oil & Gas Guernsey County
34-059-23280 Foraker Unit 1 Oil & Gas Guernsey County
34-059-23459 Polasky Unit 2 Oil & Gas Guernsey County
34-059-23492 Charles Coss(Sarah Hickenbottom) # 1 Historic Annular Disposal Guernsey County
34-059-23493 James/Vina Gibson # Gibson#2 Oil & Gas Guernsey County
34-059-23530 Ellsworth J. Heston # 1 Oil & Gas Guernsey County
34-059-23548 Kenny 2 Oil & Gas Guernsey County
34-059-23550 Huth-Kenney # 1 Oil & Gas Guernsey County
34-059-23551 Kenney-Friess # 1 Oil & Gas Guernsey County
34-067-20352 Edie-Muth Unit 1 Temporarily Abandoned AD Harrison County
34-067-20503 Morris # 1 Oil & Gas Harrison County
34-067-20549 Donald Host # 1-6218 Oil & Gas Harrison County
34-067-20818 Zeimer-Smith 1 Oil & Gas Harrison County
34-067-20847 Burkhart # 2 Oil & Gas Harrison County
34-073-20143 Woodward (Mercer) 1 Oil & Gas Hocking County
34-073-20585 Anthony J C 1 Oil & Gas Hocking County
34-073-21291 Natco 12 Oil & Gas Hocking County
34-073-21456 Bessie Linton # 1 Oil & Gas Hocking County
34-073-21534 Hocking Valley Products #2006 Added Prod96 Oil & Gas Hocking County
34-073-21548 Robinson 2-A Oil & Gas Hocking County
34-073-21553 Bessie Linton # 2a Oil & Gas Hocking County
34-073-21557 Hocking Valley Products #2007 Added Prod96 Oil & Gas Hocking County
34-073-21559 Ruff Added Prod96 Oil & Gas Hocking County
34-073-21618 Hocking Valley Products #2008 Added Prod96 Oil & Gas Hocking County
34-073-21645 Hocking Valley Products #2009 Added Prod96 Oil & Gas Hocking County
34-073-21657 Gerken 1 Temporarily Abandoned AD Hocking County
34-073-21663 Hocking Valley Products #2010 Added Prod96 Oil & Gas Hocking County
34-073-21667 Natco 24 Oil & Gas Hocking County
34-073-21677 Hocking Valley Products Company # 2011 Historic Annular Disposal Hocking County
34-073-21714 Ruff 2 Oil & Gas Hocking County
34-073-21726 Max Davidson # 1 Historic Annular Disposal Hocking County
34-073-21748 Hocking Valley Products #2014 Added Prod96 Oil & Gas Hocking County
34-073-21763 Peabody Coal 3-A Oil & Gas Hocking County
34-073-21772 Hocking Valley Products Company # 2015 Historic Annular Disposal Hocking County
34-073-21777 Davidson 124 (Ta) 11507 Added Prod96 Oil & Gas Hocking County
34-073-21788 Darnell 1 Oil & Gas Hocking County
34-073-21810 Hocking Valley Products Company # 2016 Historic Annular Disposal Hocking County
34-073-21884 Johnson 1 Oil & Gas Hocking County
34-073-21902 Peabody Coal Co. 3-B Oil & Gas Hocking County
34-073-21905 Davidson 124 (Ta) 11507 Added Prod96 Historic Annular Disposal Hocking County
34-073-21959 Natco 28 Oil & Gas Hocking County
34-073-22180 Natco 32 Oil & Gas Hocking County
34-073-22184 Natco 31 Oil & Gas Hocking County
34-073-22185 General Clay Products - Natco 35 Temporarily Abandoned AD Hocking County
34-073-22399 Schmeltzer 4B Historic Annular Disposal Hocking County
34-073-22400 Schmeltzer 3B Historic Annular Disposal Hocking County
34-073-22516 Richard Spencer # 1 Historic Annular Disposal Hocking County
34-073-22554 Faith Leonard # 2 Historic Annular Disposal Hocking County
34-073-22555 Leonard 1235 (Ta) Added Prod96 Historic Annular Disposal Hocking County
34-073-22636 U.S.A. 13-1 Temporarily Abandoned AD Hocking County
34-073-22733 Groves # 2 Historic Annular Disposal Hocking County
34-073-22837 Peabody Coal Company # 3G Historic Annular Disposal Hocking County
34-073-22841 General Clay Products(Natco) # 36 Oil & Gas Hocking County
34-073-22859 Faith Leonard # 5 Historic Annular Disposal Hocking County
34-073-22898 Richard Spencer 3 Temporarily Abandoned AD Hocking County
34-073-22899 Richard Spencer # 2 Historic Annular Disposal Hocking County
34-073-22932 S. & J. Tansky # 1 Historic Annular Disposal Hocking County
34-073-22992 Sleeper 1 Historic Annular Disposal Hocking County
34-073-23000 Grace Ailes # 2 Historic Annular Disposal Hocking County
34-073-23005 Sellers 2 Historic Annular Disposal Hocking County
34-073-23050 Robert & Dorothy Mackey # 1 Historic Annular Disposal Hocking County
34-073-23053 Angie Dykes # 1 Historic Annular Disposal Hocking County
34-073-23062 Gordon # 1 Historic Annular Disposal Hocking County
34-073-23075 Coll Corp 1 Historic Annular Disposal Hocking County
34-073-23109 Peabody Coal Company # 2W Historic Annular Disposal Hocking County
34-073-23111 Peabody Coal Co. # 3W Historic Annular Disposal Hocking County
34-073-23115 Coll Corp 2 Historic Annular Disposal Hocking County
34-073-23133 Natco # 42 Historic Annular Disposal Hocking County
34-073-23137 Hysell 1 Historic Annular Disposal Hocking County
34-073-23138 U.S.A. 1-B Temporarily Abandoned AD Hocking County
34-073-23158 Richard Spencer 4 Temporarily Abandoned AD Hocking County
34-073-23172 Hocking Valley Products # 2067 Oil & Gas Hocking County
34-073-23182 Sleeper 3 Historic Annular Disposal Hocking County
34-073-23185 U.S.A. 1-D Temporarily Abandoned AD Hocking County
34-073-23205 Natco 37 Annular Disposal Hocking County
34-073-23206 Natco 44 Temporarily Abandoned AD Hocking County
34-073-23211 Peabody Coal Company 1W Temporarily Abandoned AD Hocking County
34-073-23233 Natco # 45 Historic Annular Disposal Hocking County
34-073-23260 Natco 49 Temporarily Abandoned AD Hocking County
34-073-23261 Natco 48 Historic Annular Disposal Hocking County
34-073-23262 Natco 47 Historic Annular Disposal Hocking County
34-073-23263 Natco 46 Temporarily Abandoned AD Hocking County
34-073-23270 Sellers 3 Oil & Gas Hocking County
34-073-23273 Neal-Oliver Unit 1 Historic Annular Disposal Hocking County
34-073-23305 Natco 50 Temporarily Abandoned AD Hocking County
34-073-23317 Natco # 51 Oil & Gas Hocking County
34-073-23608 Natco 63 Oil & Gas Hocking County
34-073-23609 Natco 66 Oil & Gas Hocking County
34-073-23610 Natco 65 Oil & Gas Hocking County
34-073-23611 Natco 64 Oil & Gas Hocking County
34-073-60895 H.V.P. 143 Hocking County
34-073-60931 H.V.P. #100 4678-100 Oil & Gas Hocking County
34-073-60982 Drescher George 1 Oil & Gas Hocking County
34-073-61803 Kennard W C 2 Oil & Gas Hocking County
34-073-61804 Kennard 5 Oil & Gas Hocking County
34-073-62249 Hocking County
34-073-62254 Hocking Valley Products Co. 127 Oil & Gas Hocking County
34-075-22085 Smith Baker Added Prod96 Oil & Gas Holmes County
34-075-22102 Smith Baker Added Prod96 Oil & Gas Holmes County
34-075-22105 Smith Baker Added Prod96 Oil & Gas Holmes County
34-075-22112 Michaelson Added Prod96 Oil & Gas Holmes County
34-075-22113 Catania Added Prod96 Oil & Gas Holmes County
34-075-22114 Michaelson Added Prod96 Oil & Gas Holmes County
34-075-22117 Michaelson Added Prod96 Oil & Gas Holmes County
34-075-22163 Smith Flying "S" Ranch Added Prod96 Oil & Gas Holmes County
34-075-22164 Smith Flying "S" Ranch Added Prod96 Oil & Gas Holmes County
34-075-22176 Fink-Smith-Treece Added Prod96 Oil & Gas Holmes County
34-075-22741 Yoder J 18 1 Added Prod96 Oil & Gas Holmes County
34-075-22749 Eli & Emma Yoder # 19-1 Oil & Gas Holmes County
34-075-23497 Alvin & Katie Yoder # 3 Oil & Gas Holmes County
34-075-23603 A. H. Yoder # 6 Historic Annular Disposal Holmes County
34-075-23686 Raber 1 Oil & Gas Holmes County
34-075-23742 Yoder John B 1 Oil & Gas Holmes County
34-075-23743 Mose Raber 1 Historic Annular Disposal Holmes County
34-075-23825 John & Katie Miller # 1 Oil & Gas Holmes County
34-075-23831 Henry A. & Susie A. Stutzman # 1 Oil & Gas Holmes County
34-075-23849 NL & L Raber # 1 Oil & Gas Holmes County
34-075-23916 Ah & Ka Yoder 5a Oil & Gas Holmes County
34-075-23931 Atlee J. Or Ada Yoder # 1 Oil & Gas Holmes County
34-075-23949 Mose Raber # 2 Oil & Gas Holmes County
34-075-23950 Raber Etal # 2 Oil & Gas Holmes County
34-075-24127 Andy Yoder # 1 Oil & Gas Holmes County
34-075-24133 Jacob R. Graber # 1 Oil & Gas Holmes County
34-075-24164 Graber 2 Oil & Gas Holmes County
34-075-24266 Galen & Anna Mae Amstutz Unit # 1 Oil & Gas Holmes County
34-075-24461 A. H. Yoder 4 Temporarily Abandoned AD Holmes County
34-083-20366 Heaton F W 1 Oil & Gas Knox County
34-083-22356 Casebolt Added Prod96 Oil & Gas Knox County
34-083-22409 Casebolt Added Prod96 Oil & Gas Knox County
34-083-22674 Melick Added Prod96 Oil & Gas Knox County
34-083-22832 Casebolt # BL-3a Historic Annular Disposal Knox County
34-085-20489 Paparizos # 1 Oil & Gas Lake County
34-085-20551 Vannetter Unit # 1 Oil & Gas Lake County
34-085-20591 Paparizos # 3 Oil & Gas Lake County
34-085-20592 Paparizos # 2 Oil & Gas Lake County
34-085-20700 Paparizos # 4 Oil & Gas Lake County
34-085-20760 Boots & Saddles # 1 Oil & Gas Lake County
34-085-20928 H & D Spear 1 Oil & Gas Lake County
34-087-20308 Davy & Dixie Turner # 6001 Oil & Gas Lawrence County
34-089-22660 William & Louise Teagarden # 1 Historic Annular Disposal Licking County
34-089-22887 Fogress - Gage 1 Oil & Gas Licking County
34-089-22960 Marion Dwiggins # 1 Historic Annular Disposal Licking County
34-089-23549 Hite 1 Historic Annular Disposal Licking County
34-089-24410 Lawrence M. Kellenbarger # 1 Oil & Gas Licking County
34-089-24484 Morgan # 2-A Oil & Gas Licking County
34-089-24666 George & Dollie Wright # 1-B Historic Annular Disposal Licking County
34-089-24674 Morgan # 3 Oil & Gas Licking County
34-089-24710 Paul Milligan # 1 Oil & Gas Licking County
34-089-24748 George Wright # 1 Historic Annular Disposal Licking County
34-089-24785 Hoskinson # 1 Oil & Gas Licking County
34-089-24839 George Wright # 2 Historic Annular Disposal Licking County
34-089-24843 Paul Milligan # 3 Oil & Gas Licking County
34-089-24863 Hupp # 1 Oil & Gas Licking County
34-089-24864 Hupp # 2 Oil & Gas Licking County
34-089-25141 Dewhurst 1 Oil & Gas Licking County
34-089-25162 Dewhurst 2 Oil & Gas Licking County
34-089-25291 George Wright # 1-C Oil & Gas Licking County
34-089-25895 Ellis Rodney 1 Oil & Gas Licking County
34-089-25896 Preston Richard 2 Oil & Gas Licking County
34-089-25899 Preston Richard 1 Oil & Gas Licking County
34-089-25901 Prumus Humphrey 1 Oil & Gas Licking County
34-089-25902 Diane Furbee 1 Oil & Gas Licking County
34-089-25952 Srba Craig 2 Oil & Gas Licking County
34-089-25953 Hagstad William 1 Oil & Gas Licking County
34-089-25955 Anderson Keener 1 Oil & Gas Licking County
34-089-25956 Srba Craig 3 Oil & Gas Licking County
34-089-25957 Bailey Steven 1 Oil & Gas Licking County
34-089-25967 Shipley Randy 1 Oil & Gas Licking County
34-089-26008 Swartz Jeffrey 1 Oil & Gas Licking County
34-099-20905 Luplow Unit # 1 Oil & Gas Mahoning County
34-099-21043 Hendershott #1 Added Prod96 Oil & Gas Mahoning County
34-099-22473 J. & G. Oyster # 2 Oil & Gas Mahoning County
34-099-23172 Hendricks Mahn2ahsu Oil & Gas Mahoning County
34-099-23182 Cadle Mahn7ahsu Oil & Gas Mahoning County
34-099-23184 Cadle Mahn7chsu Oil & Gas Mahoning County
34-103-20418 Eastwood 1 Oil & Gas Medina County
34-103-20442 Eastwood 3 Oil & Gas Medina County
34-103-22510 Lincoln J 1 Oil & Gas Medina County
34-103-22709 W. Hartley # 1 Oil & Gas Medina County
34-103-22710 W. Hartley # 2 Oil & Gas Medina County
34-103-22745 Hazen #1 Added Prod96 Oil & Gas Medina County
34-103-23166 Shaffer C 3 Oil & Gas Medina County
34-103-23346 Wancha 3 Oil & Gas Medina County
34-103-23534 Kathy Eckert # 1 Oil & Gas Medina County
34-103-23535 Kathy Eckert # 2 Oil & Gas Medina County
34-103-23634 Rutledge Unit # 1 Oil & Gas Medina County
34-103-23648 Rutledge Unit 2 Temporarily Abandoned AD Medina County
34-111-20340 Ankrom 3 Oil & Gas Monroe County
34-111-21921 Dye Unit # 1 Oil & Gas Monroe County
34-111-21922 Rufener Unit #1 Added Prod96 Oil & Gas Monroe County
34-111-21923 Martin Unit 1 Oil & Gas Monroe County
34-111-21941 E & Hazel Wells # 1 Historic Annular Disposal Monroe County
34-111-21982 Hothem Luther C. Oil & Gas Monroe County
34-111-21983 Frank Christman # 1 Oil & Gas Monroe County
34-111-22004 Christman #1 Added Prod96 Oil & Gas Monroe County
34-111-22006 Gallagher #1 Added Prod96 Oil & Gas Monroe County
34-111-22007 Moore # 1 Oil & Gas Monroe County
34-111-22059 Ward #1 Added Prod96 Oil & Gas Monroe County
34-111-22091 Hayes Allen Oil & Gas Monroe County
34-111-22098 Longacher Unit 1 Oil & Gas Monroe County
34-111-22101 Butler Unit 1 Oil & Gas Monroe County
34-111-22108 Shaw Unit 1 Oil & Gas Monroe County
34-111-22109 Bauer 1 Oil & Gas Monroe County
34-111-22110 McIntire 1 Oil & Gas Monroe County
34-111-22125 R. Gallaher # 2 Oil & Gas Monroe County
34-111-22150 Rufener Unit #2 Added Prod96 Oil & Gas Monroe County
34-111-22162 Rufener # 3 Oil & Gas Monroe County
34-111-22176 Rufener Unit # 4 Oil & Gas Monroe County
34-111-22177 Dye Unit # 2 Oil & Gas Monroe County
34-111-22242 Christman # 2 Oil & Gas Monroe County
34-111-22243 Frank Christman # 2 Oil & Gas Monroe County
34-111-22244 Christman # 3 Oil & Gas Monroe County
34-111-22250 Ward # 2 Oil & Gas Monroe County
34-111-22251 Gallagher #3 Added Prod96 Oil & Gas Monroe County
34-111-22254 Ellis & Leota Mercer # 1 Oil & Gas Monroe County
34-111-22255 Ellis & Leota Mercer # 2 Oil & Gas Monroe County
34-111-22257 Shirley Delong # 1 Oil & Gas Monroe County
34-111-22301 Butler # 1 Oil & Gas Monroe County
34-111-22352 Ward # 3 Oil & Gas Monroe County
34-111-22353 Ward # 4 Oil & Gas Monroe County
34-111-22356 Baker # 2 Oil & Gas Monroe County
34-111-22357 Baker # 1 Oil & Gas Monroe County
34-111-22466 Brown Floyd 2 Oil & Gas Monroe County
34-111-22469 Brown Floyd 1 Oil & Gas Monroe County
34-111-22470 Kemp # 1 Oil & Gas Monroe County
34-111-22471 Kemp # 2 Oil & Gas Monroe County
34-111-22472 Kemp # 3 Oil & Gas Monroe County
34-111-22476 Gramlich # 1 Oil & Gas Monroe County
34-111-22477 Thornberry 1 Oil & Gas Monroe County
34-111-22482 Hudson # 1 Oil & Gas Monroe County
34-111-22525 Yockey Clyde 1 Oil & Gas Monroe County
34-111-22526 Yockey Clyde 2 Oil & Gas Monroe County
34-111-22535 Singer K.E. 1-A Oil & Gas Monroe County
34-111-22669 Bradfield # 1 Oil & Gas Monroe County
34-111-22693 Singer # 1-A Oil & Gas Monroe County
34-111-22708 Isaly Unit # 1 Oil & Gas Monroe County
34-111-22723 Frederick 2 Oil & Gas Monroe County
34-111-22730 Tilton Added Prod96 Oil & Gas Monroe County
34-111-22731 Tilton Bernice Oil & Gas Monroe County
34-111-22733 Giaramita 1 Oil & Gas Monroe County
34-111-22741 Tisher Unit # 1 Oil & Gas Monroe County
34-111-22745 Drum Unit # 2 Oil & Gas Monroe County
34-111-22767 Frederick Pet. Corp # 9 Oil & Gas Monroe County
34-111-22771 Giaramita 6 Oil & Gas Monroe County
34-111-22812 Frederick Petroleum Corp. # 3 Historic Annular Disposal Monroe County
34-111-22833 Goddard 1 Temporarily Abandoned AD Monroe County
34-111-22834 J Gilmore # 1 Historic Annular Disposal Monroe County
34-111-22838 Donald Ullman # 1 Historic Annular Disposal Monroe County
34-111-22850 R Wilhelm # 1 Oil & Gas Monroe County
34-111-22861 Lashley # 1a Historic Annular Disposal Monroe County
34-111-22889 Frederick Petrol. Corp. # 1a Oil & Gas Monroe County
34-111-22899 Kurtzman # 1a Oil & Gas Monroe County
34-111-22930 Morrison # 4 Oil & Gas Monroe County
34-111-22969 Bennett # 1 Oil & Gas Monroe County
34-111-22970 Bennett # 3 Oil & Gas Monroe County
34-111-22971 Bennett # 2 Oil & Gas Monroe County
34-111-22994 Morrison # 3 Oil & Gas Monroe County
34-111-23016 B. Tilton # 5 Oil & Gas Monroe County
34-111-23017 B. Tilton # 6 Oil & Gas Monroe County
34-111-23018 B. Tilton # 4 Oil & Gas Monroe County
34-111-23019 B. Tilton # 7 Oil & Gas Monroe County
34-111-23026 Morrison # 1 Oil & Gas Monroe County
34-111-23027 Morrison # 5 Oil & Gas Monroe County
34-111-23041 Burkhart 3 Oil & Gas Monroe County
34-111-23044 W. Buckey # 4a Oil & Gas Monroe County
34-111-23048 D. Ullman # 7 Oil & Gas Monroe County
34-111-23049 Donald Ullman # 6 Oil & Gas Monroe County
34-111-23050 D. Ullman # 5 Oil & Gas Monroe County
34-111-23051 D. Ullman # 4 Oil & Gas Monroe County
34-111-23054 D. Ullman # 1 Oil & Gas Monroe County
34-111-23092 Morrison # 8 Oil & Gas Monroe County
34-111-23093 Morrison # 6 Oil & Gas Monroe County
34-111-23094 Morrison # 7 Oil & Gas Monroe County
34-111-23199 Morrison Heirs # 2a Oil & Gas Monroe County
34-111-23285 Christman # 3 Oil & Gas Monroe County
34-111-23286 Gramlich Fair # 2 Oil & Gas Monroe County
34-111-23287 Hudson # 2 Oil & Gas Monroe County
34-111-23288 Mellott # 1 Oil & Gas Monroe County
34-111-23291 Ferguson # 1 Oil & Gas Monroe County
34-111-23292 Randall Gallagher # 1a Oil & Gas Monroe County
34-111-23293 Clauss - Unit #2 Oil & Gas Monroe County
34-111-23295 Clauss-Unit #3 Oil & Gas Monroe County
34-111-23296 Wells # 2 Oil & Gas Monroe County
34-111-23360 Mellott # 2 Oil & Gas Monroe County
34-111-23361 Mardis Moore # 2 Oil & Gas Monroe County
34-111-23364 Gene Wells # 1 Oil & Gas Monroe County
34-111-23372 Davis # 1 Oil & Gas Monroe County
34-111-23373 Malaga Valley Dev. Co. # 2 Oil & Gas Monroe County
34-111-23374 Davis # 2 Oil & Gas Monroe County
34-111-23375 South Clauss Unit # 5 Oil & Gas Monroe County
34-111-23376 Clauss Unit Thomas # 4 Oil & Gas Monroe County
34-111-23377 Gramlich # 4 Oil & Gas Monroe County
34-111-23379 R. Gallagher # 2 Oil & Gas Monroe County
34-111-23382 Christman # 5 Oil & Gas Monroe County
34-111-23383 Christman # 4 Oil & Gas Monroe County
34-111-23389 Pollock # 1 Oil & Gas Monroe County
34-111-23439 Frank Damsel Trust # 1-A Oil & Gas Monroe County
34-111-23440 Francis Stephens # 1 Oil & Gas Monroe County
34-111-23451 Somerville # 1 Oil & Gas Monroe County
34-111-23461 J & N Kemp # 4 Oil & Gas Monroe County
34-111-23475 M. R. Campbell # 1 Oil & Gas Monroe County
34-111-23489 F. Damsel Trust # 3 Oil & Gas Monroe County
34-111-23629 C. McQueen # 1 Oil & Gas Monroe County
34-111-23630 C. McQueen # 2 Oil & Gas Monroe County
34-111-23636 K. Lydick # 1 Oil & Gas Monroe County
34-111-23640 Spidle # 1 Oil & Gas Monroe County
34-111-23658 Luther Hothem Et Al 1 Oil & Gas Monroe County
34-111-23659 Luther Hothem Et Al # 2 Oil & Gas Monroe County
34-111-23681 C McQueen # 3 Oil & Gas Monroe County
34-111-23682 Elbert # 1 Oil & Gas Monroe County
34-111-23683 R Craft # 1 Oil & Gas Monroe County
34-111-23684 K Lydick # 2 Oil & Gas Monroe County
34-111-23685 Islay Unit # 3 Oil & Gas Monroe County
34-111-23686 Tisher Unit # 2 Oil & Gas Monroe County
34-111-23687 Islay Unit # 2 Oil & Gas Monroe County
34-111-23688 Drum Unit # 1 Oil & Gas Monroe County
34-111-23689 Tisher Unit # 3 Oil & Gas Monroe County
34-111-23690 Drum Unit # 3 Oil & Gas Monroe County
34-111-23698 Consolidation Coal Co 1 Oil & Gas Monroe County
34-111-23699 Consolidation Coal Co 2 Oil & Gas Monroe County
34-111-23733 Fuchs (Rose) Unit 1 Oil & Gas Monroe County
34-111-23734 Cade 1 Oil & Gas Monroe County
34-111-23737 Dennis 1 Oil & Gas Monroe County
34-111-23738 Glendenning Unit 2 Oil & Gas Monroe County
34-111-23741 Cline 1 Oil & Gas Monroe County
34-111-23742 Burkhalter 1 Oil & Gas Monroe County
34-111-23743 Wefler 1 Oil & Gas Monroe County
34-111-23744 Schindler Heirs Et Al 1 Oil & Gas Monroe County
34-111-23745 Frame 1 Oil & Gas Monroe County
34-111-24087 Borntrager 1 Oil & Gas Monroe County
34-111-24303 Butcher 1 Oil & Gas Monroe County
34-111-24425 Butcher Unit 1-A Oil & Gas Monroe County
34-111-62495 Fox-Tubaugh 1 Oil & Gas Monroe County
34-111-63101 Ankrom 2 Oil & Gas Monroe County
34-115-21217 R. & W. Rex 1 Oil & Gas Morgan County
34-115-21309 Rex 2 Oil & Gas Morgan County
34-115-21369 Ione Rhoads # 2-A Oil & Gas Morgan County
34-115-21371 Goodman-Crowell Added Prod96 Oil & Gas Morgan County
34-115-21372 Rhoads Added Prod96 Oil & Gas Morgan County
34-115-21373 Cooperrider Added Prod96 Oil & Gas Morgan County
34-115-21388 Shook Added Prod96 Oil & Gas Morgan County
34-115-21397 Rhoads-Goodman Added Prod96 Oil & Gas Morgan County
34-115-21402 Wilson Estates Added Prod96 Oil & Gas Morgan County
34-115-21405 Wilson Estates Added Prod96 Oil & Gas Morgan County
34-115-21415 Wilson Estate 3 Oil & Gas Morgan County
34-115-21434 Thompson 1 Oil & Gas Morgan County
34-115-21444 Rex 3 Oil & Gas Morgan County
34-115-21450 Cooperrider Added Prod96 Oil & Gas Morgan County
34-115-21609 R Bookman-1509 Oil & Gas Morgan County
34-115-21683 Bookman 2 Oil & Gas Morgan County
34-115-21712 Roberts 1 Oil & Gas Morgan County
34-115-21830 Roberts-1502 Added Prod96 Oil & Gas Morgan County
34-115-21837 Roberts-1502 Added Prod96 Oil & Gas Morgan County
34-115-21841 Roberts T D & V 4 Oil & Gas Morgan County
34-115-22251 Shriver B 1 Historic Annular Disposal Morgan County
34-115-22572 R. Bennett # 2-S 287 Oil & Gas Morgan County
34-115-22579 Lawrence S 1-9072 Historic Annular Disposal Morgan County
34-115-22827 Townsend E & B 1-A Historic Annular Disposal Morgan County
34-115-22836 Goins H. Unit 1 Historic Annular Disposal Morgan County
34-115-22837 D. Roberts Unit 1 Temporarily Abandoned AD Morgan County
34-115-22891 T. Schanken # 1-S 286 Oil & Gas Morgan County
34-115-22893 Goins # 2 Oil & Gas Morgan County
34-115-23036 Cunningham # 1 Oil & Gas Morgan County
34-115-23053 Hayward Goins Unit 2 Oil & Gas Morgan County
34-115-23062 Murphy Unit 1 Historic Annular Disposal Morgan County
34-115-23063 Harold Murphy 1 Historic Annular Disposal Morgan County
34-115-23064 Sees Russell 8 Historic Annular Disposal Morgan County
34-115-23086 Townsend B. 1 Historic Annular Disposal Morgan County
34-115-23105 Hivnor Unit 1 Historic Annular Disposal Morgan County
34-115-23143 Ohio Power # 1-MD Oil & Gas Morgan County
34-115-23154 O.P.L. 4-MD Historic Annular Disposal Morgan County
34-115-23155 Opl{Ohio Power Lands} # 6-MD Oil & Gas Morgan County
34-115-23157 Ohio Power Company 8-MD Historic Annular Disposal Morgan County
34-115-23246 Opl # 11MD Oil & Gas Morgan County
34-115-23272 Fogle E 1 Oil & Gas Morgan County
34-115-23367 Greer 2 Oil & Gas Morgan County
34-115-23384 Goins Unit 1 Historic Annular Disposal Morgan County
34-115-23404 Welch 2-A Historic Annular Disposal Morgan County
34-115-23413 Gheen H 1 Historic Annular Disposal Morgan County
34-115-23415 Morris W 10 Oil & Gas Morgan County
34-115-23418 Van Dyke R 1 Historic Annular Disposal Morgan County
34-115-23423 R. Lowe # 5 Historic Annular Disposal Morgan County
34-115-23424 Lowe 6 Oil & Gas Morgan County
34-115-23435 Lawrence 2 Historic Annular Disposal Morgan County
34-115-23459 Opl # 2-MD Oil & Gas Morgan County
34-115-23479 Stegner # 2 Oil & Gas Morgan County
34-115-23501 Peck 1-A Temporarily Abandoned AD Morgan County
34-115-23516 Heagen R 1 Oil & Gas Morgan County
34-115-23540 Fogle E 2 Oil & Gas Morgan County
34-115-23606 Ohio Power Company # 10-MD Oil & Gas Morgan County
34-115-23652 V. Guinn # 2 S-272 Oil & Gas Morgan County
34-115-23656 Fogle E 3 Oil & Gas Morgan County
34-115-23660 G. Hipp Etal # 7 S-269 Oil & Gas Morgan County
34-115-23662 Hipp G Etal 8 Oil & Gas Morgan County
34-115-23666 V. Cowan # 1 S-273 Oil & Gas Morgan County
34-115-23702 Clark Heirs 3 S-295 Temporarily Abandoned AD Morgan County
34-115-23742 M. Williams # S-319 Oil & Gas Morgan County
34-115-23889 Delmar Wilson # 2-B Oil & Gas Morgan County
34-115-23976 Cunningham 4 Oil & Gas Morgan County
34-115-23985 Greer 1 Historic Annular Disposal Morgan County
34-115-24447 Tompkins Terry & Michele 3 Oil & Gas Morgan County
34-119-20343 Lighthizer Added Prod96 Oil & Gas Muskingum County
34-119-20831 Marshall (Lighthizer C O) 1 Oil & Gas Muskingum County
34-119-21969 L. A. Moore # 1 Oil & Gas Muskingum County
34-119-22086 Lighthizer Oil & Gas Muskingum County
34-119-22087 Charles Lighthizer # 1 Oil & Gas Muskingum County
34-119-22098 Lighthizer Oil & Gas Muskingum County
34-119-22121 Lighthizer Oil & Gas Muskingum County
34-119-22134 Baker Added Prod96 Oil & Gas Muskingum County
34-119-22165 Baker Added Prod96 Oil & Gas Muskingum County
34-119-22198 Burkhart Glen 1 Oil & Gas Muskingum County
34-119-22208 Daugherty Eb 9634 Added Prod96 Oil & Gas Muskingum County
34-119-22232 Randall-Baughman 1 Oil & Gas Muskingum County
34-119-22283 Brown-Stanberry 1 Oil & Gas Muskingum County
34-119-22290 Kenneth Johnson Added Prod96 Oil & Gas Muskingum County
34-119-22524 Harold Miller Added Prod96 Oil & Gas Muskingum County
34-119-22838 Ron Hooper Added Prod96 Oil & Gas Muskingum County
34-119-22897 Consolidated Coal Co Added Prod96 Oil & Gas Muskingum County
34-119-22954 Dingey R Added Prod96 Oil & Gas Muskingum County
34-119-23038 Harold Miller Added Prod96 Oil & Gas Muskingum County
34-119-23090 Bice Floyd 1-5009 Oil & Gas Muskingum County
34-119-23110 Rhoads Added Prod96 Oil & Gas Muskingum County
34-119-23153 Harry & Bernice Starrett # 1 Oil & Gas Muskingum County
34-119-23176 William Eschman Added Prod96 Oil & Gas Muskingum County
34-119-23338 Bice-Leader # 2-5014 Oil & Gas Muskingum County
34-119-23397 Foraker Added Prod96 Oil & Gas Muskingum County
34-119-23426 Young 1 Oil & Gas Muskingum County
34-119-23555 Kenneth Johnson Added Prod96 Oil & Gas Muskingum County
34-119-23596 Harrison Lacy Added Prod96 Oil & Gas Muskingum County
34-119-23623 Tooms # 1 Oil & Gas Muskingum County
34-119-23705 Rodney King Added Prod96 Oil & Gas Muskingum County
34-119-23749 Bethel #1 Added Prod96 Oil & Gas Muskingum County
34-119-23804 Hanes Co. 1 Historic Annular Disposal Muskingum County
34-119-23846 Wickham L. #2 Added Prod96 Oil & Gas Muskingum County
34-119-24000 George # 1 Oil & Gas Muskingum County
34-119-24043 M. Krebs # 1-5113 Oil & Gas Muskingum County
34-119-24049 Osburn Ethel C 1 Historic Annular Disposal Muskingum County
34-119-24103 Krebs M 4 Oil & Gas Muskingum County
34-119-24105 Krebs M 3 Oil & Gas Muskingum County
34-119-24300 Harold Miller Added Prod96 Oil & Gas Muskingum County
34-119-24321 Little # 1-5121 Oil & Gas Muskingum County
34-119-24338 Rhoads Added Prod96 Oil & Gas Muskingum County
34-119-24340 Little # 2-5122 Oil & Gas Muskingum County
34-119-24419 Williston Oil & Development Corp 4 Oil & Gas Muskingum County
34-119-24433 Dorothy Anderson Added Prod96 Oil & Gas Muskingum County
34-119-24471 Williston Oil & Development Corp 17 Oil & Gas Muskingum County
34-119-24499 Little # 3-5123 Oil & Gas Muskingum County
34-119-24548 Marble Cliff Quarries # 2 2 Oil & Gas Muskingum County
34-119-24611 Moore N. 5 Historic Annular Disposal Muskingum County
34-119-24612 Moore N 4 Oil & Gas Muskingum County
34-119-24613 Moore #3 Added Prod96 Oil & Gas Muskingum County
34-119-24622 Finney R R 1 Oil & Gas Muskingum County
34-119-24823 Osburn E C 2 Oil & Gas Muskingum County
34-119-24964 Baker Added Prod96 Oil & Gas Muskingum County
34-119-24965 Swinehart-Ohio Power # 1 Oil & Gas Muskingum County
34-119-24985 L. Moore # 1 Oil & Gas Muskingum County
34-119-25048 Baker Added Prod96 Oil & Gas Muskingum County
34-119-25122 Lester Moore # 3 Oil & Gas Muskingum County
34-119-25142 Sorg # 1-79B Oil & Gas Muskingum County
34-119-25176 Meredith # 1 Oil & Gas Muskingum County
34-119-25205 Levering 1 Historic Annular Disposal Muskingum County
34-119-25209 Andy Anderson # 1 Oil & Gas Muskingum County
34-119-25210 Andy Anderson Added Prod96 Oil & Gas Muskingum County
34-119-25258 Swinehart-O.P.L. # 5 Oil & Gas Muskingum County
34-119-25398 W. Kline 1 Historic Annular Disposal Muskingum County
34-119-25399 A. Tracy # 1 Oil & Gas Muskingum County
34-119-25409 Levering Wayne & Emily 2 Historic Annular Disposal Muskingum County
34-119-25468 Carpenter J # 1 Oil & Gas Muskingum County
34-119-25624 Myers Ralph # 1 Oil & Gas Muskingum County
34-119-25652 Harold And Dorthy Miller # 2 Oil & Gas Muskingum County
34-119-25656 Moore N. #6 Added Prod96 Oil & Gas Muskingum County
34-119-25682 James & Floyd Lynn Added Prod96 Oil & Gas Muskingum County
34-119-25720 Goff 1 Added Prod96 Oil & Gas Muskingum County
34-119-25800 Zane Mauk # 1 Oil & Gas Muskingum County
34-119-25875 Moore N. #7 Added Prod96 Oil & Gas Muskingum County
34-119-25903 Staley J 2 Oil & Gas Muskingum County
34-119-25946 Moore N. #8 Added Prod96 Oil & Gas Muskingum County
34-119-25984 Finney R R 2 Oil & Gas Muskingum County
34-119-26015 Norman 1-0 Temporarily Abandoned AD Muskingum County
34-119-26021 Rayner Added Prod96 Oil & Gas Muskingum County
34-119-26022 Rayner 2 Historic Annular Disposal Muskingum County
34-119-26050 Homer Garber # 1 Oil & Gas Muskingum County
34-119-26201 Moore C. 2a Historic Annular Disposal Muskingum County
34-119-26220 Harold Miller Added Prod96 Oil & Gas Muskingum County
34-119-26274 Rodgers & Rosen 15-L Historic Annular Disposal Muskingum County
34-119-26275 Rodgers & Rosen 16-L Historic Annular Disposal Muskingum County
34-119-26281 Rodgers & Rosen 22-L Historic Annular Disposal Muskingum County
34-119-26302 Rodgers & Rosen # 11-L Historic Annular Disposal Muskingum County
34-119-26327 Wilson Unit # 1 Oil & Gas Muskingum County
34-119-26403 Brailer # 2 Historic Annular Disposal Muskingum County
34-119-26546 Green Paul & Sue 3 Historic Annular Disposal Muskingum County
34-119-26626 Wood N 1 Oil & Gas Muskingum County
34-119-26651 Woods N 2 Oil & Gas Muskingum County
34-119-26856 Baker # 7 Oil & Gas Muskingum County
34-119-26954 Harrop # 1 Historic Annular Disposal Muskingum County
34-119-27047 John Deharte # 3 Oil & Gas Muskingum County
34-119-27157 Charles Young # 2 Oil & Gas Muskingum County
34-119-27204 Floyd & Mildred Bice # 1-B Historic Annular Disposal Muskingum County
34-119-27271 Charles O. Lighthizer # Mattox 1 Oil & Gas Muskingum County
34-119-27480 Humbert 1 Oil & Gas Muskingum County
34-119-27554 Columbus Southern Power 60 Oil & Gas Muskingum County
34-119-27558 L. Little # 4-1378 Oil & Gas Muskingum County
34-119-27636 Anderson D 3 Oil & Gas Muskingum County
34-119-27814 William H. Eschman # 3 Oil & Gas Muskingum County
34-119-27905 Anderson Andy 3 Oil & Gas Muskingum County
34-119-28047 Nighbert # 2 Oil & Gas Muskingum County
34-119-28051 Marshall 2 Oil & Gas Muskingum County
34-119-28128 Rusnak 1 Oil & Gas Muskingum County
34-119-28546 Zemba Farms 1 Oil & Gas Muskingum County
34-119-28680 Spiker W K & A S 1 Oil & Gas Muskingum County
34-119-28683 Young E 3 Oil & Gas Muskingum County
34-119-28689 Zemba Farms 2 Oil & Gas Muskingum County
34-119-28690 Miller Dorothy 5 Oil & Gas Muskingum County
34-119-28693 Rodney King 4 Oil & Gas Muskingum County
34-121-20206 Ullman Walter Oil & Gas Noble County
34-121-20917 Pabst H. 1 Oil & Gas Noble County
34-121-21008 Noll-Pabst Unit 1-A Oil & Gas Noble County
34-121-21398 Mildred Mika Oil & Gas Noble County
34-121-21436 Blake 1 Oil & Gas Noble County
34-121-21444 Guiler #1 Added Prod96 Oil & Gas Noble County
34-121-21446 Jenkins 1 Oil & Gas Noble County
34-121-21447 G Lawrence Added Prod96 Oil & Gas Noble County
34-121-21448 Bliss Iams 1 Oil & Gas Noble County
34-121-21452 Hayes WM F Est # 1 Oil & Gas Noble County