Northwood Energy Corp oil and gas data, No Contracts, Easy to use, Start your FREE trial today!

Get Started Today!

Northwood Energy Corp Wells

API Number Well Name Type County Month Oil Prod (BBL) Gas Prod (MCF) Water Prod (BBL)
34-031-60375 Coshocton County
34-073-62249 Hocking County
34-153-21291 5-M Associates 1 Oil & Gas Summit County
34-055-20938 D. Adams Unit # 1 Oil & Gas Geauga County
34-127-24314 Adcock 1 (L&M) 4397 Storage Perry County
34-073-23000 Grace Ailes # 2 Storage Hocking County
34-121-23841 A. Leach # 4 Oil & Gas Noble County
34-121-22841 E. Allen # 3 Oil & Gas Noble County
34-121-22248 Allen E # 1-5003 Oil & Gas Noble County
34-031-25250 Robert M. Allen Et Al # 3 Storage Coshocton County
34-121-24077 Alliance-Mattmark 1 Oil & Gas Noble County
34-121-24042 Alliance/Mattmark 2 Oil & Gas Noble County
34-121-24076 Alliance/Mattmark 4 Oil & Gas Noble County
34-121-21463 M. Wiley 1 Oil & Gas Noble County
34-031-25183 Dale Ames Unit # 2 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-25373 Dale Ames Unit # 4 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-25708 Dale Ames Unit # 5 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-23782 Eberwine Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-23780 Ames Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-23525 Ames Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-23674 Ames Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-23395 L.E. Ammann # 2 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-075-24266 Galen & Anna Mae Amstutz Unit # 1 Oil & Gas Holmes County
34-127-26253 Anderson/Federal 3 Perry County
34-121-23680 Anderson-Garrett # 1 Oil & Gas Noble County
34-121-23705 J. D. Anderson # 2 Oil & Gas Noble County
34-121-23679 J. Anderson-Garrett # 2 Oil & Gas Noble County
34-121-23830 John Anderson # 3 Oil & Gas Noble County
34-121-23681 John D. Anderson # 1 Oil & Gas Noble County
34-089-25955 Anderson Keener 1 Oil & Gas Licking County
34-031-25836 Donald K. Andrews Unit # 1 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-059-22170 D. Ankrum # 1 Oil & Gas Guernsey County
34-073-20585 Anthony J C 1 Oil & Gas Hocking County
34-127-26699 Florence Applemen # 2 Storage Perry County
34-121-21730 Archibald 1 Oil & Gas Noble County
34-157-22895 Armstrong Carl # 1 Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-155-23214 Arnold # 4 Oil & Gas Trumbull County
34-121-23528 Arnold C 2 Oil & Gas Noble County
34-121-23526 Arnold Clara 1 Noble County
34-157-21644 Arnold Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-155-23111 Arnold Unit # 3 Oil & Gas Trumbull County
34-155-23113 Arnold Unit # 1 Oil & Gas Trumbull County
34-155-23112 Arnold Unit # 2 Oil & Gas Trumbull County
34-059-21888 Art #1 (2 Warner C) Oil & Gas Guernsey County
34-133-24430 Asher Port2ahsu Oil & Gas Portage County
34-121-23137 Atherton Clark 2 Oil & Gas Noble County
34-133-20097 Austin-Bobby #1 Oil & Gas Portage County
34-121-22658 Pabst Oil & Gas Noble County
34-153-20130 Bachan # 3 Oil & Gas Summit County
34-153-20154 Bachan # 4 Oil & Gas Summit County
34-153-20126 Bachan # 2 Oil & Gas Summit County
34-153-20455 Bachan # 5 Oil & Gas Summit County
34-055-21107 Bagley 4 Oil & Gas Geauga County
34-157-23518 Bahler Unit # 2 Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-031-24337 Dennis Bahmer # 1 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-24287 Bailey Fred Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-059-20999 Baird #1 (Tree Farm) Oil & Gas Guernsey County
34-111-22357 Baker # 1 Oil & Gas Monroe County
34-119-25048 Baker Oil & Gas Muskingum County
34-167-28676 B. Baker Unit # 1-1462 Oil & Gas Washington County
34-121-22590 Baker Oil & Gas Noble County
34-111-22356 Baker # 2 Oil & Gas Monroe County
34-121-24078 Baker S & D 2 Oil & Gas Noble County
34-075-22105 Smith Baker Oil & Gas Holmes County
34-059-22259 WM Ball #4 # 2102-001 Oil & Gas Guernsey County
34-055-20529 Barber A # 3 Oil & Gas Geauga County
34-055-20402 Barber # GC-109 Oil & Gas Geauga County
34-031-25108 William P. Barcroft # 6263 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-013-20540 Barker # 2 Oil & Gas Belmont County
34-013-20334 Barker Clifford B. & Sandra K. Oil & Gas Belmont County
34-031-20093 Barkman Albert 1 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-27065 Barkman David A 2 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-23831 Barkman Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-121-23530 C. Barlow # 2-342679 Oil & Gas Noble County
34-167-28080 Barlow # 1 Oil & Gas Washington County
34-169-24393 Roger M. & Virginia Barnard # 2 Oil & Gas Wayne County
34-121-24081 Barnett Bettinger Unit 1 Oil & Gas Noble County
34-155-23201 C. Bates # 5 Oil & Gas Trumbull County
34-155-20553 C. Bates # 2 Oil & Gas Trumbull County
34-155-20543 C. Bates # 1 Oil & Gas Trumbull County
34-155-23200 Bates-Kempf Unit # 4 Oil & Gas Trumbull County
34-111-22109 Bauer 1 Oil & Gas Monroe County
34-121-23154 Bauer Estate 1(939) Noble County
34-055-21171 Bauer-Green # 1 Oil & Gas Geauga County
34-121-22070 Baxter Ao #13 Oil & Gas Noble County
34-031-27124 Beachy 10 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-157-25499 Beachy Tusc8ahsu Tuscarawas County
34-031-26790 Beachy Ben # 9 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-23223 Beachy Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-23193 Beachy Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-23265 Beachy Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-23266 Beachy Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-23078 Beachy Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-23675 Beachy Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-23268 Beachy Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-23928 Beachy Ben V Unit 7 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-25533 Ben V. Beachy Unit # 8 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-155-20220 Robert Bean # 1 Oil & Gas Trumbull County
34-157-23936 Beans/Bosler # 2 Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-157-22307 Belden Brick Co # 4 Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-157-22308 Belden/Brick #5 Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-157-22306 Belden/Brick #3 Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-157-22309 Belden/Brick #6 Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-157-22305 Belden/Brick #2 Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-157-22304 Belden/Brick #1 Coal Mine) Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-157-25304 Belden Brick Unit 7 Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-153-20831 Bender 2 Oil & Gas Summit County
34-157-22077 Bender Unit 2 Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-157-22024 Bender Unit 1 Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-157-22097 Bender Unit 4 Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-157-22087 Bender Unit 3 Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-111-22969 Bennett # 1 Oil & Gas Monroe County
34-111-22970 Bennett # 3 Oil & Gas Monroe County
34-111-22971 Bennett # 2 Oil & Gas Monroe County
34-151-21218 B & H Bennett # 1 Oil & Gas Stark County
34-157-22586 Bennet # 1-1683 Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-133-20110 Benshoff-Stonestreet Oil & Gas Portage County
34-157-25008 Berger Unit # 1 Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-133-20066 Bresky #1 Oil & Gas Portage County
34-121-22509 Ralph & Ruth Bettinger # 5 Oil & Gas Noble County
34-121-22529 Ralph & Ruth Bettinger # 6 Oil & Gas Noble County
34-121-23683 R. Betts # 1 Oil & Gas Noble County
34-157-22959 Beyerle Unit #3 Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-157-22955 Beyerle Unit #2 Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-035-21234 B.F.Goodrich 7 Storage Cuyahoga County
34-035-21182 B.F.Goodrich 3 Oil & Gas Cuyahoga County
34-035-21181 B.F.Goodrich 1 Oil & Gas Cuyahoga County
34-035-21233 B F Goodrich 6 Storage Cuyahoga County
34-035-21198 B F Goodrich 4 Oil & Gas Cuyahoga County
34-035-21180 B.F. Goodrich 2 Oil & Gas Cuyahoga County
34-119-23090 Bice Floyd 1-5009 Oil & Gas Muskingum County
34-031-24139 Woodrow Bickel Unit # 1 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-155-20353 Biggers Johnson Ledger Unit # 1 Oil & Gas Trumbull County
34-155-23243 Binion # 1 Oil & Gas Trumbull County
34-059-22311 Bishard E. 1 Oil & Gas Guernsey County
34-133-20881 Black 2 Oil & Gas Portage County
34-133-20879 Black 1 Oil & Gas Portage County
34-133-20880 Black 3 Oil & Gas Portage County
34-133-23362 E. Blackman # 1 Oil & Gas Portage County
34-121-21436 Blake 1 Oil & Gas Noble County
34-059-22909 Blankenship Unit #1 Oil & Gas Guernsey County
34-121-21448 Bliss Iams 1 Oil & Gas Noble County
34-007-20629 L. Blough & H. Brainard # 1 Oil & Gas Ashtabula County
34-127-23475 Bonifield #2 Oil & Gas Perry County
34-127-23460 Bonifield #1 Oil & Gas Perry County
34-115-21683 Bookman 2 Oil & Gas Morgan County
34-115-21609 R Bookman-1509 Oil & Gas Morgan County
34-155-23175 Boone # 1 Oil & Gas Trumbull County
34-085-20760 Boots & Saddles # 1 Oil & Gas Lake County
34-121-23010 L. Border # 1 Oil & Gas Noble County
34-121-23080 Border L 2-116 Noble County
34-111-24087 Borntrager 1 Oil & Gas Monroe County
34-133-20072 Bosco (See Drotar) Oil & Gas Portage County
34-133-21220 Bossow Oil & Gas Portage County
34-121-24179 Bourgeois/MM 2 Oil & Gas Noble County
34-059-22733 Bowen R. Oil & Gas Guernsey County
34-133-22462 Bower 1 Oil & Gas Portage County
34-133-22487 Bower # 2 Oil & Gas Portage County
34-133-21707 Jones-Bowman # 1 Oil & Gas Portage County
34-155-21706 J. & S. Miller (Form Bowyer) # 1 Storage Trumbull County
34-031-25301 Boyd 6281 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-121-21638 Boyd Charles A-02 Oil & Gas Noble County
34-121-23228 Boyd D & J 1 Oil & Gas Noble County
34-121-24356 Boyd D & N 1 Oil & Gas Noble County
34-031-25276 J. Blaine Boyd # 6280 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-121-21753 Boyd Mary 1 Oil & Gas Noble County
34-121-23220 Boyd R 1 Oil & Gas Noble County
34-127-25210 David Boyle 1 Perry County
34-133-20109 Bradfield #1 Oil & Gas Portage County
34-111-22669 Bradfield # 1 Oil & Gas Monroe County
34-119-26403 Brailer # 2 Storage Muskingum County
34-055-21177 H. Brannon # 2 Oil & Gas Geauga County
34-055-21298 L. Braund # 1 Oil & Gas Geauga County
34-035-21196 Brecksville School # 3 Oil & Gas Cuyahoga County
34-031-23926 Huber A. Brenly Unit # 4 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-21995 Brenly Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-23458 Brenly Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-121-21985 Bridgeman 1 Oil & Gas Noble County
34-007-20260 Brockway Susie T 1 Oil & Gas Ashtabula County
34-167-28168 Brooker # 3 Oil & Gas Washington County
34-013-20534 Brown 1 Oil & Gas Belmont County
34-111-22466 Brown Floyd 2 Oil & Gas Monroe County
34-111-22469 Brown Floyd 1 Oil & Gas Monroe County
34-119-22283 Brown-Stanberry 1 Oil & Gas Muskingum County
34-151-23045 Brugger Unit #1 Oil & Gas Stark County
34-133-21958 Brugmann #2 Oil & Gas Portage County
34-111-23024 William Buckey # 4 Oil & Gas Monroe County
34-111-23044 W. Buckey # 4a Oil & Gas Monroe County
34-031-20822 Robert Bucyjr # 1-A Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-121-23229 Buffalo Valley Ranch 7 Storage Noble County
34-059-23154 Burga 1 Oil & Gas Guernsey County
34-111-23742 Burkhalter 1 Oil & Gas Monroe County
34-157-24082 Gary Burky Lease # 2 Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-121-22713 Burlingame 1 Oil & Gas Noble County
34-121-23839 J. Burr # 1 Oil & Gas Noble County
34-121-23046 F. & N. Butcher # 2 Oil & Gas Noble County
34-111-24425 Butcher Unit 1-A Oil & Gas Monroe County
34-111-22301 Butler # 1 Oil & Gas Monroe County
34-111-22101 Butler Unit 1 Oil & Gas Monroe County
34-055-20052 Byler Clara 1 Oil & Gas Geauga County
34-055-20043 Byler WM #1 Oil & Gas Geauga County
34-111-23734 Cade 1 Oil & Gas Monroe County
34-099-23182 Cadle Mahn7ahsu Oil & Gas Mahoning County
34-099-23184 Cadle Mahn7chsu Oil & Gas Mahoning County
34-121-23592 Cain P 1 Oil & Gas Noble County
34-121-24426 Cain Unit 2 Oil & Gas Noble County
34-031-25320 Neal J. Caldwell # 6283 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-23472 Call Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-127-25122 Campbell #3 Oil & Gas Perry County
34-127-24707 Carl Campbell # 2 Oil & Gas Perry County
34-111-23475 M. R. Campbell # 1 Oil & Gas Monroe County
34-031-24286 Canal Lewisville Um Church 1 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-153-21978 Caniglia Unit # 1 Oil & Gas Summit County
34-127-27131 Cannon William 2 Oil & Gas Perry County
34-119-25468 Carpenter J # 1 Oil & Gas Muskingum County
34-121-23873 Carpenter Unit # 1 Oil & Gas Noble County
34-031-27225 Carroll Trust 1 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-157-24112 Ruth Carruthers # 3a Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-157-24016 Ruth Carruthers # 3 Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-083-22356 Casebolt Oil & Gas Knox County
34-083-22409 Casebolt Oil & Gas Knox County
34-155-20366 Cashiotta # 4 Oil & Gas Trumbull County
34-031-25855 M & M Cassio # 1 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-155-23236 Champa # 4-L Oil & Gas Trumbull County
34-155-23241 Champa # 2-L Oil & Gas Trumbull County
34-155-23240 Champa # 3-L Oil & Gas Trumbull County
34-155-23176 K. Champa # 5-L Oil & Gas Trumbull County
34-121-24357 Chandler 2 Oil & Gas Noble County
34-121-24452 Chandler 4 Oil & Gas Noble County
34-121-22062 Chandler # 3 Oil & Gas Noble County
34-121-23165 Harley Chandler # 4 Oil & Gas Noble County
34-121-23164 Harley Chandler 3 Noble County
34-059-21726 Charles Warner # 2 Oil & Gas Guernsey County
34-115-23826 M. Cheadle 2 S-327 Morgan County
34-133-20678 Church Of Jesus Christ Of Latter Day Saints 3 Oil & Gas Portage County
34-111-23383 Christman # 4 Oil & Gas Monroe County
34-111-23382 Christman # 5 Oil & Gas Monroe County
34-111-23285 Christman # 3 Oil & Gas Monroe County
34-111-22242 Christman # 2 Oil & Gas Monroe County
34-121-23836 A. Miller # 1 Oil & Gas Noble County
34-111-22243 Frank Christman # 2 Oil & Gas Monroe County
34-111-21983 Frank Christman # 1 Oil & Gas Monroe County
34-121-22412 Nova & Dollie Christman # 1 Storage Noble County
34-121-22413 Nova & Dollie Christman # 2 Storage Noble County
34-111-22004 Christman #1 Oil & Gas Monroe County
34-167-27849 W. L. Christman # 2 Storage Washington County
34-133-20778 Church 3-A Oil & Gas Portage County
34-133-20677 Church #2/Iv Oil & Gas Portage County
34-055-21372 C. Cianciolo # 1 Oil & Gas Geauga County
34-121-22063 Cisler 1 Oil & Gas Noble County
34-133-23564 City Of Alliance # 1 Oil & Gas Portage County
34-013-20488 Clark # 1 Oil & Gas Belmont County
34-115-23702 Clark Heirs 3 S-295 Morgan County
34-121-24143 Clark/MM 1 Oil & Gas Noble County
34-121-22425 Clark Roy & Margaret 2 Oil & Gas Noble County
34-111-23376 Clauss Unit Thomas # 4 Oil & Gas Monroe County
34-111-23293 Clauss - Unit #2 Oil & Gas Monroe County
34-111-23295 Clauss-Unit #3 Oil & Gas Monroe County
34-111-23741 Cline 1 Oil & Gas Monroe County
34-121-23637 Marietta Coal # 16 Oil & Gas Noble County
34-121-24070 C.O.C.C. 1 Oil & Gas Noble County
34-121-24075 C.O.C.C. (Central Ohio Coal) 2 Oil & Gas Noble County
34-167-28629 Coffman C & F 3-1416 Oil & Gas Washington County
34-167-28628 C. & F. Coffman # 4-1417 Oil & Gas Washington County
34-115-23664 D. Coleman 2 S-280 Morgan County
34-155-22624 Coleman Unit # 1 Oil & Gas Trumbull County
34-073-23075 Coll Corp 1 Storage Hocking County
34-073-23115 Coll Corp 2 Storage Hocking County
34-007-23800 Comp # 1-A Oil & Gas Ashtabula County
34-031-23038 Conkle Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-23088 Conkle Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-24184 Conner # 1B Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-24201 Conner # BL-2a Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-019-21158 Conotton #1a Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-21553 Conotton Land Co. # 7 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-157-23772 Conotton Land Co. # 13 Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-121-23668 Consol Coal 29-C-11 Oil & Gas Noble County
34-121-23930 Consol Coal 2 Oil & Gas Noble County
34-119-22897 Consolidated Coal Co Oil & Gas Muskingum County
34-121-23632 Consolidation Coal Co. # 3 Oil & Gas Noble County
34-121-23631 Consolidation Coal Co. # 1 Oil & Gas Noble County
34-121-23634 Consolidation Coal Co. # 5 Oil & Gas Noble County
34-121-23670 Consolidated Coal Company # 31-C-13 Oil & Gas Noble County
34-133-22253 Conte-Vavra Unit 1 Storage Portage County
34-157-23745 Contton Land Co # 6 Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-133-20938 Cooley-Kropp #2 Oil & Gas Portage County
34-133-20957 Cooley #3 Oil & Gas Portage County
34-133-21309 Coontz K # 1 Oil & Gas Portage County
34-127-26443 Cooper Charles 1 Storage Perry County
34-115-21373 Cooperrider Oil & Gas Morgan County
34-115-21450 Cooperrider Oil & Gas Morgan County
34-059-23263 Cordell # 1 Oil & Gas Guernsey County
34-031-25827 Coshocton Co. Mem. Gardens Inc. # 6299 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-059-23492 Charles Coss(Sarah Hickenbottom) # 1 Storage Guernsey County
34-115-23666 V. Cowan # 1 S-273 Oil & Gas Morgan County
34-059-22721 Cox G. Oil & Gas Guernsey County
34-155-20359 Cox #1 Oil & Gas Trumbull County
34-153-21406 Coyne Unit # 1 Oil & Gas Summit County
34-111-23683 R Craft # 1 Oil & Gas Monroe County
34-133-23667 Cramner # 1-L Oil & Gas Portage County
34-031-26973 Crawford-Bucher Unit 1 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-121-24193 Crum 1 Oil & Gas Noble County
34-121-22588 Lottie & Bernard Crum # 2 Oil & Gas Noble County
34-121-22589 Crum Oil & Gas Noble County
34-133-20190 Crummel #1 Oil & Gas Portage County
34-121-23262 C. Smith 1 Oil & Gas Noble County
34-115-23976 Cunningham 4 Oil & Gas Morgan County
34-115-23036 Cunningham # 1 Oil & Gas Morgan County
34-085-20551 Vannetter Unit # 1 Oil & Gas Lake County
34-121-24111 Curry C 1 Oil & Gas Noble County
34-013-20333 Frank E. Damsel # 1 Oil & Gas Belmont County
34-013-20550 Frank Damsel Trust # 2 Oil & Gas Belmont County
34-111-23439 Frank Damsel Trust # 1-A Oil & Gas Monroe County
34-111-23489 F. Damsel Trust # 3 Oil & Gas Monroe County
34-059-23337 Daniel & Shirley Dennis # 1 Oil & Gas Guernsey County
34-073-21788 Darnell 1 Oil & Gas Hocking County
34-031-24352 Daugherty 4 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-25469 Bernice M. Daugherty # 5 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-119-22208 Daugherty Eb 9634 Oil & Gas Muskingum County
34-031-24347 R. Martin Daugherty # 3 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-073-21905 Davidson 124 (Ta) 11507 Storage Hocking County
34-073-21777 Davidson 124 (Ta) 11507 Oil & Gas Hocking County
34-073-21726 Max Davidson # 1 Storage Hocking County
34-111-23372 Davis # 1 Oil & Gas Monroe County
34-121-21934 Davis Arthur 1 Oil & Gas Noble County
34-121-22121 A.Davis & E. Ball 2 Oil & Gas Noble County
34-155-23321 Daymond # 3 Oil & Gas Trumbull County
34-155-23320 Daymond # 2 Oil & Gas Trumbull County
34-155-23322 Daymond # 4 Oil & Gas Trumbull County
34-115-22285 Dearth 3 Storage Morgan County
34-157-22506 Decker #1 Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-151-20144 Deetz J 2 Oil & Gas Stark County
34-119-27047 John Deharte # 3 Oil & Gas Muskingum County
34-031-26040 Deibel-Hothem Et Al Unit # 1 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-121-22919 Delancey C. 1 Oil & Gas Noble County
34-121-22920 Delancey Clela 2 Oil & Gas Noble County
34-121-23085 Delancey Glen 3 Oil & Gas Noble County
34-121-22915 Delancy Glen 2 Oil & Gas Noble County
34-111-22257 Shirley Delong # 1 Oil & Gas Monroe County
34-111-23737 Dennis 1 Oil & Gas Monroe County
34-031-22810 Deringer Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-153-20346 Derr #1 Oil & Gas Summit County
34-007-20630 H & M Lehtinen Chas. Devine # 1 Oil & Gas Ashtabula County
34-031-24289 Dickey Jack 1 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-121-24137 Dillion/MM 1 Oil & Gas Noble County
34-121-24360 Dimmerling 1 Oil & Gas Noble County
34-121-24141 Dimmerling/MM 1 Oil & Gas Noble County
34-121-24182 Dimmerling/MM 2 Oil & Gas Noble County
34-119-23119 Dingey D Oil & Gas Muskingum County
34-119-22954 Dingey R Oil & Gas Muskingum County
34-059-23027 D.L & E.J. Carlos # 1 Oil & Gas Guernsey County
34-121-23244 Goldie Doebereiner # 1 Oil & Gas Noble County
34-031-27009 Donley 1 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-127-26145 Dornbirer Robert J 5 Storage Perry County
34-127-22999 Dornbirer Robert J 1 Oil & Gas Perry County
34-031-25534 David L. Dreher Unit # 5 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-25278 David L. Dreher Unit # 2 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-25323 David L. Dreher Unit # 3 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-133-20047 Drotar Peter Oil & Gas Portage County
34-111-23690 Drum Unit # 3 Oil & Gas Monroe County
34-111-23688 Drum Unit # 1 Oil & Gas Monroe County
34-031-25750 Nick Ducar JR. # 1 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-121-22958 Dudley # 2 Storage Noble County
34-121-21699 Dudley R 1 Oil & Gas Noble County
34-133-20755 Dunham #1 Oil & Gas Portage County
34-089-22960 Marion Dwiggins # 1 Storage Licking County
34-115-22845 Dye # 2 Oil & Gas Morgan County
34-115-22844 Dye # 1 Oil & Gas Morgan County
34-059-22179 Dyer #2 Oil & Gas Guernsey County
34-111-21921 Dye Unit # 1 Oil & Gas Monroe County
34-111-22177 Dye Unit # 2 Oil & Gas Monroe County
34-073-23053 Angie Dykes # 1 Storage Hocking County
34-121-22740 Fafrac # 1 Oil & Gas Noble County
34-133-21111 Eastep-Cruise Oil & Gas Portage County
34-103-20418 Eastwood 1 Oil & Gas Medina County
34-031-23524 Nini Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-23246 Eberly Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-25306 John C. Eberly Unit # 5792 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-25718 Dale W. Eberwine # 5 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-25256 Dale W. Eberwine Unit # 2 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-059-20926 Edwards 1 Oil & Gas Guernsey County
34-111-23682 Elbert # 1 Oil & Gas Monroe County
34-007-23121 Jerome & Rosalyn Ellerin # 2 Oil & Gas Ashtabula County
34-007-23256 Jerome & Rosalyn Ellerin # 1a Oil & Gas Ashtabula County
34-031-23840 Danny Elliot Unit # 1 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-157-22341 Ellsworth Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-157-22442 Ellsworth 1 Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-157-22352 Ellsworth Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-153-21004 Emery R. 1 Oil & Gas Summit County
34-153-21005 Emery # 3 Oil & Gas Summit County
34-153-21007 Emery # 2 Oil & Gas Summit County
34-031-24728 Larry Endsley # 6264 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-25823 Larry A. Endsley # 6297 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-26296 Larry A. Endsley Unit # 1 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-133-23319 W. Ensinger Unit # 1 Oil & Gas Portage County
34-121-21711 Eschman # 3 Storage Noble County
34-121-22708 Eschman # 1 Oil & Gas Noble County
34-121-22709 Eschman # 2 Noble County
34-115-21402 Wilson Estates Oil & Gas Morgan County
34-155-20541 L Evans #1 Oil & Gas Trumbull County
34-155-23064 Everage Unit # 1-1265 Oil & Gas Trumbull County
34-007-20680 Ewing Benich Kowalski # 2 Oil & Gas Ashtabula County
34-133-24386 Fabjancic J & B 3 Oil & Gas Portage County
34-111-23286 Gramlich Fair # 2 Oil & Gas Monroe County
34-055-20719 H. Fallon # 2-870 Oil & Gas Geauga County
34-083-22832 Casebolt # BL-3a Storage Knox County
34-133-22444 Farmette Unit # 3-554 Oil & Gas Portage County
34-167-28805 W. Farnsworth # 1 Oil & Gas Washington County
34-031-26971 Fellows-Hammond Unit 1 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-007-23140 Ferguson # 2 Oil & Gas Ashtabula County
34-111-23291 Ferguson # 1 Oil & Gas Monroe County
34-075-22176 Fink-Smith-Treece Oil & Gas Holmes County
34-031-22882 Finlay Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-121-24041 Finley 2B Oil & Gas Noble County
34-121-23925 Finley 1 Ol-13-5 Oil & Gas Noble County
34-119-25984 Finney R R 2 Oil & Gas Muskingum County
34-119-24622 Finney R R 1 Oil & Gas Muskingum County
34-155-21476 Fisher F. 1 Trumbull County
34-155-21638 C. Fisher # 2 Storage Trumbull County
34-155-22555 D. Fisher # 1 Oil & Gas Trumbull County
34-157-23916 Donald Fisher # 2 Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-157-23915 Donald Fisher # 1 Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-055-21033 Fisher W 2 Storage Geauga County
34-031-24857 Eizensmit # 1a Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-24895 Glenn E. Fleming # 6183 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-25439 Glenn E. Fleming # 6183-A Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-121-24065 Flood Unit 1 Oil & Gas Noble County
34-133-24183 Flowers 2 Oil & Gas Portage County
34-157-22889 Fockler Unit Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-115-23656 Fogle E 3 Oil & Gas Morgan County
34-115-23272 Fogle E 1 Oil & Gas Morgan County
34-115-23540 Fogle E 2 Oil & Gas Morgan County
34-059-23141 Foley # 1 Oil & Gas Guernsey County
34-031-25277 James E. Followay # 6278 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-119-23397 Foraker Oil & Gas Muskingum County
34-121-24620 Fornaro Unit 1 Oil & Gas Noble County
34-059-22322 Forsythe #1 Oil & Gas Guernsey County
34-007-20344 Foster 3 Oil & Gas Ashtabula County
34-007-20290 Foster 4 Oil & Gas Ashtabula County
34-127-26292 Carl & Dixie Foster # 1 Storage Perry County
34-119-25698 Foster (Eugene) 1 Storage Muskingum County
34-153-20758 Fouse # 3 Oil & Gas Summit County
34-121-23090 Fox C 1 Storage Noble County
34-031-23175 Fox-Fesler Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-111-23745 Frame 1 Oil & Gas Monroe County
34-157-22010 Frank Unit #1 Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-133-21141 Frederick #2 Oil & Gas Portage County
34-111-22812 Frederick Petroleum Corp. # 3 Storage Monroe County
34-111-22889 Frederick Petrol. Corp. # 1a Oil & Gas Monroe County
34-111-22767 Frederick Pet. Corp # 9 Oil & Gas Monroe County
34-111-22723 Frederick 2 Oil & Gas Monroe County
34-155-23228 French # 3 Oil & Gas Trumbull County
34-155-22554 D. French # 1 Oil & Gas Trumbull County
34-155-22716 D. French # 2 Oil & Gas Trumbull County
34-155-21718 Elizabeth Frey # 1 Oil & Gas Trumbull County
34-055-21388 Fried Properties Inc. # 1 Oil & Gas Geauga County
34-055-20025 Fritinger RL #1 Oil & Gas Geauga County
34-121-23837 A. Froelich # 1 Oil & Gas Noble County
34-133-20073 E.N. Frost 1-A Oil & Gas Portage County
34-031-22506 Frye Irwin D 6 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-167-28778 Frye Louise 1 Oil & Gas Washington County
34-111-23733 Fuchs (Rose) Unit 1 Oil & Gas Monroe County
34-157-21708 Galbraith Unit #1 Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-111-22125 R. Gallaher # 2 Oil & Gas Monroe County
34-111-22251 Gallagher #3 Oil & Gas Monroe County
34-111-22006 Gallagher #1 Oil & Gas Monroe County
34-111-23379 R. Gallagher # 2 Oil & Gas Monroe County
34-111-23292 Randall Gallagher # 1a Oil & Gas Monroe County
34-153-20880 Gamauf # 3 Oil & Gas Summit County
34-031-23703 Gamertsfelder Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-007-22421 W. Ganger Unit # 1-713 Oil & Gas Ashtabula County
34-121-23196 Gant 3-57 Storage Noble County
34-121-23635 F. Gant # 6 Oil & Gas Noble County
34-121-23477 F. Gant # 4 Oil & Gas Noble County
34-157-23060 Gant Unit Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-153-20065 Ganyard 1 Oil & Gas Summit County
34-157-21694 Garabrandt #1 Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-151-21144 Garaux E # 1 Oil & Gas Stark County
34-031-26972 Garber-Hammond Unit 1 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-059-21937 Garrett 1 Oil & Gas Guernsey County
34-059-21936 Garrett 2 Oil & Gas Guernsey County
34-059-21938 Garrett Guernsey County
34-121-23676 J. & C. Garrett # 2 Oil & Gas Noble County
34-121-23678 J & C Garrett # 1 Oil & Gas Noble County
34-121-23692 L. Garvin # 1-1465 Oil & Gas Noble County
34-055-21110 Gaster 1 Oil & Gas Geauga County
34-155-23230 Gates # 4 Oil & Gas Trumbull County
34-155-20354 Gates-Silvernail Unit 2 Oil & Gas Trumbull County
34-155-20356 Gates-Silvernail #1 Oil & Gas Trumbull County
34-133-21248 Gay #1 Oil & Gas Portage County
34-073-22841 General Clay Products(Natco) # 36 Oil & Gas Hocking County
34-007-22238 Geneva Lake Gulf Club Inc 2 Oil & Gas Ashtabula County
34-121-22971 Virginia D. Gentry # 1 Oil & Gas Noble County
34-121-22969 Virginia D. Gentry # 2 Oil & Gas Noble County
34-059-21915 George 1 Oil & Gas Guernsey County
34-167-28076 Georgianna Oil Co 2 Oil & Gas Washington County
34-167-28077 Georgianna Oil Co.-Schoonover Unit # 1 (1515) Oil & Gas Washington County
34-073-21657 Gerken 1 Hocking County
34-121-22858 R. Gerst # 1 Storage Noble County
34-115-23413 Gheen H 1 Storage Morgan County
34-111-22733 Giaramita 1 Oil & Gas Monroe County
34-111-22771 Giaramita 6 Oil & Gas Monroe County
34-133-20176 Gibson H. & A # 1 Oil & Gas Portage County
34-059-23067 James Gibson # 1 Oil & Gas Guernsey County
34-059-21806 Gibson L.A. #1 Oil & Gas Guernsey County
34-111-22834 J Gilmore # 1 Storage Monroe County
34-031-23264 Gilmore Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-23307 Gilmore Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-23523 Gilmore Storage Coshocton County
34-031-25470 Richard E. Gilmore Unit # 5798 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-26352 Gilmore Unit 1-21 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-27123 Gilmore Unit 3 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-127-27194 Gina Ricketts 2 Oil & Gas Perry County
34-157-23281 P. Gingerich # 2-198 Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-133-20989 Girton-Davis # 1-199 Oil & Gas Portage County
34-133-21092 Guiletto-Cowan Oil & Gas Portage County
34-111-23738 Glendenning Unit 2 Oil & Gas Monroe County
34-073-21959 Natco 28 Oil & Gas Hocking County
34-111-22833 Goddard 1 Monroe County
34-119-25720 Goff 1 Oil & Gas Muskingum County
34-115-23384 Goins Unit 1 Storage Morgan County
34-115-21371 Goodman-Crowell Oil & Gas Morgan County
34-035-21200 Goodrich B F 5 Storage Cuyahoga County
34-035-21236 Goodrich B F 9 Storage Cuyahoga County
34-073-23062 Gordon # 1 Storage Hocking County
34-121-21668 Gordon Ao-7 Oil & Gas Noble County
34-155-23319 Gordon # 1 Oil & Gas Trumbull County
34-075-24164 Graber 2 Oil & Gas Holmes County
34-075-24133 Jacob R. Graber # 1 Oil & Gas Holmes County
34-031-26574 Graham George 2 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-111-23377 Gramlich # 4 Oil & Gas Monroe County
34-111-22476 Gramlich # 1 Oil & Gas Monroe County
34-119-26546 Green Paul & Sue 3 Storage Muskingum County
34-115-23367 Greer 2 Oil & Gas Morgan County
34-115-23985 Greer 1 Storage Morgan County
34-031-24896 Greten 6188 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-25535 John A. Greten # 6188-A Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-121-23464 Griesenauer 1 Noble County
34-121-22072 Grimes Heirs 3 Oil & Gas Noble County
34-121-22059 Grimes Heirs 1 Oil & Gas Noble County
34-007-22759 E. Grmek Unit # 1-762 Oil & Gas Ashtabula County
34-073-22733 Groves # 2 Storage Hocking County
34-133-20473 Crummel-Bradfield 1 Oil & Gas Portage County
34-121-21444 Guiler #1 Oil & Gas Noble County
34-121-21953 Guiler M 1 Oil & Gas Noble County
34-121-21952 Guiler M 2 Oil & Gas Noble County
34-115-23652 V. Guinn # 2 S-272 Oil & Gas Morgan County
34-133-23366 Gupta-Cowan-Spinnell-Stewart # 2 Oil & Gas Portage County
34-007-23864 Hackethorn # 1 Oil & Gas Ashtabula County
34-031-23897 Ronald Hadinger Unit # 1 Storage Coshocton County
34-055-21490 Hale # 3 Oil & Gas Geauga County
34-133-22174 T & B Hall Unit 1 Oil & Gas Portage County
34-035-20867 Hall-Sprague Unit # 1 Oil & Gas Cuyahoga County
34-055-20798 Halpert 1 Oil & Gas Geauga County
34-031-23648 Hammond Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-23839 Hammond Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-119-23804 Hanes Co. 1 Storage Muskingum County
34-055-20800 Haney 1 Oil & Gas Geauga County
34-059-21108 Hanson #1 Oil & Gas Guernsey County
34-059-21721 H Harding # 1 Oil & Gas Guernsey County
34-059-22807 Harding Unit 1 Oil & Gas Guernsey County
34-151-22784 Harding Unit # 1 Oil & Gas Stark County
34-115-23063 Harold Murphy 1 Storage Morgan County
34-055-20031 Harper R #1 Oil & Gas Geauga County
34-013-20326 Harper Winnie Oil & Gas Belmont County
34-013-20371 Harper # 2 Oil & Gas Belmont County
34-121-22741 Harris # 1 Oil & Gas Noble County
34-127-27031 Jack & Barbara Harris 1 Perry County
34-119-26954 Harrop # 1 Storage Muskingum County
34-031-24529 Hart # 1a Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-103-22710 W. Hartley # 2 Oil & Gas Medina County
34-103-22709 W. Hartley # 1 Oil & Gas Medina County
34-031-25748 Paul E. Harvey # 1 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-055-20537 G. Hasman # 1-691 Oil & Gas Geauga County
34-007-23783 Hatchette # 2 Oil & Gas Ashtabula County
34-007-21349 Hatchette # 1 Oil & Gas Ashtabula County
34-111-22091 Hayes Allen Oil & Gas Monroe County
34-121-21452 Hayes WM F Est # 1 Oil & Gas Noble County
34-121-23067 Hays-Ralph Unit 1 Oil & Gas Noble County
34-115-23053 Hayward Goins Unit 2 Oil & Gas Morgan County
34-103-22745 Hazen #1 Oil & Gas Medina County
34-059-22448 Hazlett 1 Oil & Gas Guernsey County
34-083-20366 Heaton F W 1 Oil & Gas Knox County
34-121-23221 Rodney Heddleson # 1 (33-6) Oil & Gas Noble County
34-121-23371 C. Hedge # 2 S-292 Storage Noble County
34-121-22659 Heisler C.A. Oil & Gas Noble County
34-121-22446 William & David Heller # 1 Storage Noble County
34-121-22414 Willard E Heller # 1 Oil & Gas Noble County
34-121-24201 Hendericks/MM 1 Oil & Gas Noble County
34-121-24353 Hendershot 1 Oil & Gas Noble County
34-099-21043 Hendershott #1 Oil & Gas Mahoning County
34-059-23270 Henderson James & Iris 2 Oil & Gas Guernsey County
34-099-23172 Hendricks Mahn2ahsu Oil & Gas Mahoning County
34-157-22340 Heston-Henry #1 Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-031-24058 Hensley Francis R Unit 1-9 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-029-20955 Herold # 2 Oil & Gas Columbiana County
34-029-20954 Herold # 3 Oil & Gas Columbiana County
34-155-21511 Hershberger Storage Trumbull County
34-031-25430 Hershberger Andy L 6268-A Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-121-23198 Hesson 7665-001-00 Noble County
34-059-23530 Ellsworth J. Heston # 1 Oil & Gas Guernsey County
34-059-22746 Hickenbottom #1 Oil & Gas Guernsey County
34-153-21571 Higbee Unit # 1 Oil & Gas Summit County
34-121-23359 Clifton Hill # 1 Oil & Gas Noble County
34-121-22885 Oswald M. Hill # 1 Oil & Gas Noble County
34-059-22051 Hinchcliff #2 Oil & Gas Guernsey County
34-059-22048 Hinchcliff #1 Oil & Gas Guernsey County
34-115-23662 Hipp G Etal 8 Oil & Gas Morgan County
34-115-23660 G. Hipp Etal # 7 S-269 Oil & Gas Morgan County
34-133-22274 Hiram College (Venture #2) # 2 Oil & Gas Portage County
34-089-23549 Hite 1 Storage Licking County
34-115-23105 Hivnor Unit 1 Storage Morgan County
34-127-24834 Hocking Valley #2033 Storage Perry County
34-009-23361 Hocking Valley Products # 2070 Oil & Gas Athens County
34-073-21810 Hocking Valley Products Company # 2016 Storage Hocking County
34-127-26182 Hocking Valey Products # 2046 Storage Perry County
34-127-26509 Hocking Valley Products # 2054 Storage Perry County
34-127-26591 Hocking Valley Products # 2056 Storage Perry County
34-127-26331 Hocking Valley Products # 2047 Storage Perry County
34-127-26508 Hocking Valley Products # 2055 Storage Perry County
34-127-26332 Hocking Valley Products # 2048 Storage Perry County
34-127-26592 Hocking Valley Products # 2057 Storage Perry County
34-127-26666 Hocking Valley Products # 2058 Storage Perry County
34-127-26667 Hocking Valley Products # 2064 Storage Perry County
34-127-26339 Hocking Valley Products # 2050 Storage Perry County
34-127-26342 Hocking Valley Products # 2049 Storage Perry County
34-073-21677 Hocking Valley Products Company # 2011 Storage Hocking County
34-073-21772 Hocking Valley Products Company # 2015 Storage Hocking County
34-073-21557 Hocking Valley Products #2007 Oil & Gas Hocking County
34-073-21618 Hocking Valley Products #2008 Oil & Gas Hocking County
34-073-21645 Hocking Valley Products #2009 Oil & Gas Hocking County
34-073-21748 Hocking Valley Products #2014 Oil & Gas Hocking County
34-073-21663 Hocking Valley Products #2010 Oil & Gas Hocking County
34-073-21534 Hocking Valley Products #2006 Oil & Gas Hocking County
34-073-62254 Hocking Valley Products Co. 127 Oil & Gas Hocking County
34-127-24211 Hocking Valley Products Co. # 2032 Storage Perry County
34-157-22115 Hoffman Unit 2 Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-157-22114 Hoffman Unit 3 Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-031-23629 Holderbaum Unit 2 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-23107 Holderbaum Unit 1 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-23630 Holderbaum Unit 3 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-059-22662 Holderbaum (Nelson Brothers) 1 Oil & Gas Guernsey County
34-031-25186 Holmes Limestone Co. # 5816 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-157-23804 Holmes Limestone Co. # 2-758 Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-031-25950 E & M Honabarger Et Als # 1 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-26042 Honabarger-Zinkon Et Al Unit # 2 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-119-22838 Ron Hooper Oil & Gas Muskingum County
34-031-23588 Hothem Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-013-20438 Hoskinsons 1 Oil & Gas Belmont County
34-067-20549 Donald Host # 1-6218 Oil & Gas Harrison County
34-133-23356 Hostetler # 1 Oil & Gas Portage County
34-031-25780 Edwin Hostetler # 1 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-25956 J & R Hostetler Et Al # 2 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-155-20355 Hostetler-Silvernail #1 Oil & Gas Trumbull County
34-031-23555 Hothem Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-26424 Edwin Hothem Unit # 2 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-23522 Hothem Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-111-21982 Hothem Luther C. Oil & Gas Monroe County
34-111-23659 Luther Hothem Et Al # 2 Oil & Gas Monroe County
34-031-25375 Hothem Robert 5910 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-133-21799 Howard #1 Oil & Gas Portage County
34-127-26743 Howdyshell # 1 Oil & Gas Perry County
34-127-26213 Howell 1C Perry County
34-133-23560 Howiler Unit # 1 Oil & Gas Portage County
34-121-21717 Hrinko # 1 Oil & Gas Noble County
34-007-23171 H. Stamey # 2-1027 Oil & Gas Ashtabula County
34-111-22482 Hudson # 1 Oil & Gas Monroe County
34-111-23287 Hudson # 2 Oil & Gas Monroe County
34-133-21008 Hudson Fireworks 2 Oil & Gas Portage County
34-133-21007 Hudson Fireworks 1 Oil & Gas Portage County
34-121-22854 E Huffman # 1 Oil & Gas Noble County
34-121-22839 Huffman P 1 Oil & Gas Noble County
34-167-28460 U S Reverted # 1-A Oil & Gas Washington County
34-167-23966 Hughey # 1 Oil & Gas Washington County
34-055-21442 Hultgren Unit 2-2801 Oil & Gas Geauga County
34-119-27480 Humbert 1 Oil & Gas Muskingum County
34-031-25562 Edward J. Hunter # 6285 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-167-28095 Roy Hupp # 1 (1793) Oil & Gas Washington County
34-167-23908 Hupp Oil & Gas Washington County
34-167-24109 Hupp Oil & Gas Washington County
34-157-22787 Hursey Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-157-22786 Hursey # 2 Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-157-22564 Hursey George & Mable Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-157-22789 Hursey-Murphy #1 Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-157-25108 Hursey Unit 5-3052 Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-121-21784 Hurst 1-M Oil & Gas Noble County
34-121-21577 Hurst 1-C Oil & Gas Noble County
34-121-23437 Hurst 1 Oil & Gas Noble County
34-121-21592 Hurst 2-C Oil & Gas Noble County
34-059-23550 Huth-Kenney # 1 Oil & Gas Guernsey County
34-055-20572 E. Huzvar # 1 Oil & Gas Geauga County
34-073-60895 H.V.P. 143 Hocking County
34-157-23279 D Immel # 1 Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-157-23283 D&S Immel # 2-619 Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-157-23294 Immel S 1-223 Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-121-24142 Ingram R 1 Oil & Gas Noble County
34-119-22165 Baker Oil & Gas Muskingum County
34-111-22708 Isaly Unit # 1 Oil & Gas Monroe County
34-111-23687 Islay Unit # 2 Oil & Gas Monroe County
34-111-23685 Islay Unit # 3 Oil & Gas Monroe County
34-055-21170 D. Jackson # 1 Oil & Gas Geauga County
34-153-20803 Jacoby Co. # 1 Oil & Gas Summit County
34-035-20003 Emma James 1 Oil & Gas Cuyahoga County
34-059-23493 James/Vina Gibson # Gibson#2 Oil & Gas Guernsey County
34-019-20356 Janson W & J Comm 1 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-013-20381 Jeffries # 2 Oil & Gas Belmont County
34-121-23107 Jenkins 1 Noble County
34-157-23816 Carl Jenkins # 1 Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-121-21446 Jenkins 1 Oil & Gas Noble County
34-121-23682 L&A Jenkins # 1 Oil & Gas Noble County
34-127-24829 Jenkins R 1 (L&M) 4448 Storage Perry County
34-031-25460 Russell Jewett # 2 Storage Coshocton County
34-121-24445 Johanning-Schramm Unit 1 Oil & Gas Noble County
34-121-22091 Johnson Heirs # 1 Storage Noble County
34-121-24087 Johnson James E 1 Oil & Gas Noble County
34-119-22290 Kenneth Johnson Oil & Gas Muskingum County
34-119-23555 Kenneth Johnson Oil & Gas Muskingum County
34-031-24551 Johnson Richard N Unit 1 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-157-23806 Rebecca Johns Unit 1-733 Tuscarawas County
34-121-23495 Jolles R 2 Oil & Gas Noble County
34-121-23494 Jolles Unit 1 Oil & Gas Noble County
34-121-22715 Jones # 1 Oil & Gas Noble County
34-059-22460 Jones # 1 Oil & Gas Guernsey County
34-055-20566 L. Judd # 1 Oil & Gas Geauga County
34-153-21705 Juve Unit 1 Storage Summit County
34-133-20216 Kahn-Jones 1 Oil & Gas Portage County
34-007-20676 Kapferer Unit 1 Storage Ashtabula County
34-031-23781 Karr Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-25187 George Karr Unit # 2 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-007-20319 H. Kasdan # 2 Oil & Gas Ashtabula County
34-007-20268 Kasdan # 1 Oil & Gas Ashtabula County
34-031-27049 Kaufman 1 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-155-22103 Kaufman-Richards #1 1 Oil & Gas Trumbull County
34-031-23858 Robert Kaufman Unit # 1 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-26974 Keim-Pearl Valley Unit 1 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-121-23015 Fred Keith # 1 Oil & Gas Noble County
34-153-21463 Keith Unit # 1 Oil & Gas Summit County
34-031-25413 Terry G. Kempf # 6284 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-111-22472 Kemp # 3 Oil & Gas Monroe County
34-111-22471 Kemp # 2 Oil & Gas Monroe County
34-111-22470 Kemp # 1 Oil & Gas Monroe County
34-155-22600 Kempf S 1 Oil & Gas Trumbull County
34-111-23461 J & N Kemp # 4 Oil & Gas Monroe County
34-073-61803 Kennard W C 2 Oil & Gas Hocking County
34-073-61804 Kennard 5 Oil & Gas Hocking County
34-059-23551 Kenney-Friess # 1 Oil & Gas Guernsey County
34-059-23548 Kenny 2 Oil & Gas Guernsey County
34-133-24176 Kerr 1 Oil & Gas Portage County
34-121-21500 Keyser E.R. 1 Oil & Gas Noble County
34-029-20747 Kibler # 1-1766 Oil & Gas Columbiana County
34-133-20750 Kibler/Zavara # 2 Oil & Gas Portage County
34-133-20749 Kibler-Zavara Unit # 1 Oil & Gas Portage County
34-031-25117 Kiger # 2 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-119-23705 Rodney King Oil & Gas Muskingum County
34-055-21430 Kinney Corp. # 1 Oil & Gas Geauga County
34-127-26873 Kinsel-Upson # 1 Storage Perry County
34-119-23749 Bethel #1 Oil & Gas Muskingum County
34-059-21801 Kirkendall 1 Oil & Gas Guernsey County
34-133-20309 Kirkland #1 Oil & Gas Portage County
34-031-23473 Kise Unit 1 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-133-20317 Klegg #1 Oil & Gas Portage County
34-133-22739 Klemm # 1 Storage Portage County
34-119-25398 W. Kline 1 Storage Muskingum County
34-157-21421 H. Knisley # 1 Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-157-23982 Kollar Lytal 1 Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-029-20975 Kolm # 1 Oil & Gas Columbiana County
34-133-24120 Kost T Etal # 2 Oil & Gas Portage County
34-133-23065 Kotkowski # 1-L Oil & Gas Portage County
34-007-20509 Kovach 1 Oil & Gas Ashtabula County
34-121-21465 Neva Koval & Oiho Power Co. 1 Oil & Gas Noble County
34-007-23050 Kramer 1 Oil & Gas Ashtabula County
34-121-23502 Kraps R. 3 Oil & Gas Noble County
34-121-23292 R. Kraps Et Al # 2 Oil & Gas Noble County
34-121-23265 R. Kraps Etal # 1(1226) Oil & Gas Noble County
34-121-24451 Kress 1 Oil & Gas Noble County
34-121-23219 W. Krill # 2 Oil & Gas Noble County
34-121-23424 W. Krill # 3 Oil & Gas Noble County
34-121-23603 Kuntz-Reed # 4-3210 Oil & Gas Noble County
34-167-28655 Kuntz-Reed # 6 {3682} Oil & Gas Washington County
34-167-28566 Kuntz-Reed # 2-3192 Oil & Gas Washington County
34-111-22899 Kurtzman # 1a Oil & Gas Monroe County
34-103-20437 Lacroix Grace # 2-7319 Oil & Gas Medina County
34-059-22406 Lamson Oil & Gas Guernsey County
34-121-23388 Landaker 1 Oil & Gas Noble County
34-157-23271 Landis L 1-247 Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-121-24067 Langley 2 Oil & Gas Noble County
34-121-24063 Langley W 1a Oil & Gas Noble County
34-157-21293 Larson Clay #1 Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-157-22022 Larson Unit #2 Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-157-22023 Larson Unit #1 Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-111-22861 Lashley # 1a Storage Monroe County
34-031-23654 Lauvray Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-25304 Lezetta A. Lauvray Unit # 2 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-121-22870 Lawley-Roetteis # 1 Oil & Gas Noble County
34-031-27047 Lawrence 2 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-115-23435 Lawrence 2 Storage Morgan County
34-121-21447 G Lawrence Oil & Gas Noble County
34-115-22579 Lawrence S 1-9072 Storage Morgan County
34-121-23079 L. Border 3-123 Noble County
34-121-23817 G. Leach # 2 Oil & Gas Noble County
34-121-23833 G. Leach # 3 Oil & Gas Noble County
34-121-23677 G & W Leach # 1 Oil & Gas Noble County
34-059-23265 Leatherwood Farms 2 Oil & Gas Guernsey County
34-155-23278 Calvin Ledger # 1 Oil & Gas Trumbull County
34-121-22322 Lee Oil & Gas Noble County
34-121-22321 Lee Oil & Gas Noble County
34-031-23885 Robert R. Lee Unit # 1-18 Storage Coshocton County
34-157-23015 Lehman K. Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-007-20631 H & M Lehtinen & Chas. Devine # 2 Oil & Gas Ashtabula County
34-055-21143 Leisure Resources Inc. 1 Oil & Gas Geauga County
34-073-22555 Leonard 1235 (Ta) Storage Hocking County
34-073-22859 Faith Leonard # 5 Storage Hocking County
34-073-22554 Faith Leonard # 2 Storage Hocking County
34-059-21913 Lepage #1-FP Oil & Gas Guernsey County
34-059-21912 Lepage #2-FP Oil & Gas Guernsey County
34-055-20979 W. Leslein Unit # 1 Oil & Gas Geauga County
34-031-26982 Lessing-Priest Unit 1 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-119-25205 Levering 1 Storage Muskingum County
34-119-25409 Levering Wayne & Emily 2 Storage Muskingum County
34-127-23476 Lewis D 5 Oil & Gas Perry County
34-127-23463 Lewis #4 Oil & Gas Perry County
34-127-23474 Lewis #1 Oil & Gas Perry County
34-127-25804 Lewis # 6 Oil & Gas Perry County
34-127-23454 Lewis #3 Oil & Gas Perry County
34-127-25067 Lewis/Jenkins 3 Perry County
34-031-25325 Lezetta A. Lauvray Unit # 3 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-119-22098 Lighthizer Oil & Gas Muskingum County
34-119-20343 Lighthizer Oil & Gas Muskingum County
34-119-22086 Lighthizer Oil & Gas Muskingum County
34-119-22087 Charles Lighthizer # 1 Oil & Gas Muskingum County
34-121-20045 Lincicome R 1 Oil & Gas Noble County
34-103-22510 Lincoln J 1 Oil & Gas Medina County
34-121-23619 Linger # B-1 Oil & Gas Noble County
34-121-23054 Linger # 1 Storage Noble County
34-121-23108 Linger/Augestein Unit 1 Storage Noble County
34-073-21456 Bessie Linton # 1 Oil & Gas Hocking County
34-073-21553 Bessie Linton # 2a Oil & Gas Hocking County
34-121-23381 J. Lisak # 1 S-291 Storage Noble County
34-119-27558 L. Little # 4-1378 Oil & Gas Muskingum County
34-119-24499 Little # 3-5123 Oil & Gas Muskingum County
34-119-24321 Little # 1-5121 Oil & Gas Muskingum County
34-119-24340 Little # 2-5122 Oil & Gas Muskingum County
34-167-28833 J. Loar Unit # 1 Oil & Gas Washington County
34-153-21522 Loch Raven Unit # 3 Oil & Gas Summit County
34-111-22098 Longacher Unit 1 Oil & Gas Monroe County
34-031-24106 Ernest F Lorentz Unit # 1-7 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-121-23476 D. Lothes # 4 (1968) Oil & Gas Noble County
34-121-23145 Dale Lothes 3 Noble County
34-121-23069 Dale Lothes 1 Noble County
34-121-23070 Dale Lothes # 2 Noble County
34-121-22644 M. J. Love # 2 Oil & Gas Noble County
34-121-22648 M. J. Love # 1 Oil & Gas Noble County
34-121-22649 Love Oil & Gas Noble County
34-115-23424 Lowe 6 Oil & Gas Morgan County
34-115-23421 R. Lowe 3 Morgan County
34-115-23423 R. Lowe # 5 Storage Morgan County
34-099-20905 Luplow Unit # 1 Oil & Gas Mahoning County
34-007-23209 Lusk 1 Oil & Gas Ashtabula County
34-111-23658 Luther Hothem Et Al 1 Oil & Gas Monroe County
34-055-20488 Luxenberg H 5 Storage Geauga County
34-055-20489 Luxenberg H 6 Oil & Gas Geauga County
34-055-20487 H Luxenberg # 4 Oil & Gas Geauga County
34-059-21851 Lydick #1 Oil & Gas Guernsey County
34-059-21852 Lydick #2 Oil & Gas Guernsey County
34-111-23636 K. Lydick # 1 Oil & Gas Monroe County
34-111-23684 K Lydick # 2 Oil & Gas Monroe County
34-121-23025 Lyons Gary W 1 Oil & Gas Noble County
34-031-25951 W. P. Lyons Et Al 1 Coshocton County
34-031-25063 Walter M. Machwart # 6262 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-073-23050 Robert & Dorothy Mackey # 1 Storage Hocking County
34-155-21708 G. & E. Magruder # 1 Storage Trumbull County
34-153-20290 Stouffer {Southworth} # 11 Oil & Gas Summit County
34-111-23373 Malaga Valley Dev. Co. # 2 Oil & Gas Monroe County
34-127-25041 Manes Daniel 1 Oil & Gas Perry County
34-007-23120 Mann # 3 Oil & Gas Ashtabula County
34-153-20998 A. Mante # 1 Oil & Gas Summit County
34-133-24416 Maple Knoll 1 Oil & Gas Portage County
34-119-24548 Marble Cliff Quarries # 2 2 Oil & Gas Muskingum County
34-133-20886 March #1 Oil & Gas Portage County
34-111-22007 Moore # 1 Oil & Gas Monroe County
34-121-23071 Marietta Coal 1 Noble County
34-121-23544 Marietta Coal # 13 Oil & Gas Noble County
34-121-23545 Marietta Coal # 14 Oil & Gas Noble County
34-155-20542 Marks W 2 Oil & Gas Trumbull County
34-121-21464 Marquis G 1 Oil & Gas Noble County
34-103-23610 Marrone Unit # 1 Oil & Gas Medina County
34-119-28051 Marshall 2 Oil & Gas Muskingum County
34-119-20831 Marshall (Lighthizer C O) 1 Oil & Gas Muskingum County
34-031-24539 Martin D. Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-24654 Martin R. Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-111-21923 Martin Unit 1 Oil & Gas Monroe County
34-121-23832 W. Martin # 1 Oil & Gas Noble County
34-031-24898 Helen E. Mast # 1-22 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-25593 Helen E. Mast Et Al # 2-22a Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-23677 Mast Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-23927 Mast Henry A Unit 2-15 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-24057 Mast Jacob M 1-4 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-121-21756 G. Matthews # 1 Oil & Gas Noble County
34-121-24097 Mattmark Ovc 13 Oil & Gas Noble County
34-121-24092 Mattmark Ovc 9 Oil & Gas Noble County
34-121-24091 Mattmark Ovc 8 Oil & Gas Noble County
34-121-24090 Mattmark Ovc 5 Oil & Gas Noble County
34-121-24112 Mattmark Ovc 14 Oil & Gas Noble County
34-121-24068 Mattmark Ovoc 1 Oil & Gas Noble County
34-121-24115 Mattmark Ovoc 16 Oil & Gas Noble County
34-121-24114 Mattmark Ovoc 15 Oil & Gas Noble County
34-121-24117 Mattmark Ovoc 12 Oil & Gas Noble County
34-121-24066 Mattmark Ovoc 2 Oil & Gas Noble County
34-121-24120 Mattmark Ovoc 19 Oil & Gas Noble County
34-121-24116 Mattmark Ovoc 11 Oil & Gas Noble County
34-121-24121 Mattmark Ovoc 18 Oil & Gas Noble County
34-121-24122 Mattmark Ovoc 20 Oil & Gas Noble County
34-121-24124 Mattmark Ovoc 17 Oil & Gas Noble County
34-121-24128 Mattmark Ovoc 22 Oil & Gas Noble County
34-121-24096 Mattmark Ovoc 6 Oil & Gas Noble County
34-121-24080 Mattmark O.V.O.C. 4 Oil & Gas Noble County
34-121-24089 Mattmark Ovoc 10 Oil & Gas Noble County
34-121-23964 Mattmark Ovoc 21 Oil & Gas Noble County
34-121-24094 Mattmark Ovoc 7 Oil & Gas Noble County
34-119-27271 Charles O. Lighthizer # Mattox 1 Oil & Gas Muskingum County
34-031-26723 Maurer 1-2425 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-22297 Maurer Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-151-22116 Maurer-Thiessen Unit # 1 Oil & Gas Stark County
34-151-22118 Maurer-Thiessen Unit # 3 Oil & Gas Stark County
34-151-22117 Maurer-Thiessen Unit # 2 Oil & Gas Stark County
34-127-25708 Daine Maxwell # B-14 Storage Perry County
34-055-20298 Mayer # 1 Oil & Gas Geauga County
34-133-20651 May #1/V Oil & Gas Portage County
34-121-23232 Mazgay 1 Oil & Gas Noble County
34-133-24070 McBroom Unit 1 Oil & Gas Portage County
34-059-23740 McClellan 1 Oil & Gas Guernsey County
34-031-25797 Andrew W. McCoy Unit # 3 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-25305 Andrew W. McCoy Unit # 2 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-26282 Andrew W. McCoy # 4 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-26548 McCoy Unit 5 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-23653 McCoy Unit 1 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-157-21884 McDowell #1 Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-121-21477 #1 John McFerren 1 Oil & Gas Noble County
34-111-22110 McIntire 1 Oil & Gas Monroe County
34-155-21144 McIntosh 2 Oil & Gas Trumbull County
34-031-21914 McKee Lawrence 1 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-26899 McKee Max 1 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-121-23243 Anna McNabb # 1 Oil & Gas Noble County
34-167-27898 Anna McNabb # 2 Oil & Gas Washington County
34-111-23629 C. McQueen # 1 Oil & Gas Monroe County
34-111-23681 C McQueen # 3 Oil & Gas Monroe County
34-111-23630 C. McQueen # 2 Oil & Gas Monroe County
34-031-23803 Melick Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-083-22674 Melick Oil & Gas Knox County
34-111-23288 Mellott # 1 Oil & Gas Monroe County
34-111-23360 Mellott # 2 Oil & Gas Monroe County
34-007-21869 Mendolia E & Nero I 3 Oil & Gas Ashtabula County
34-007-21862 Mendolia E & Nero I 2 Oil & Gas Ashtabula County
34-007-21860 Mendolia E & Nero I 1 Oil & Gas Ashtabula County
34-111-22255 Ellis & Leota Mercer # 2 Oil & Gas Monroe County
34-111-22254 Ellis & Leota Mercer # 1 Oil & Gas Monroe County
34-119-25176 Meredith # 1 Oil & Gas Muskingum County
34-121-22765 Merry # 1 Oil & Gas Noble County
34-121-22249 Merry Rufus 1 Oil & Gas Noble County
34-133-24179 Metzner 4 Oil & Gas Portage County
34-133-24149 Metzner 1 Oil & Gas Portage County
34-133-24150 Metzner 2 Oil & Gas Portage County
34-121-21982 Michel Sergis (Swiw #12) 1 Injection Noble County
34-059-23139 Mid Ohio Coal 9 Oil & Gas Guernsey County
34-059-23185 Mid-Ohio Coal # 2 Oil & Gas Guernsey County
34-059-23240 Mid-Ohio Coal Co. # 13 Oil & Gas Guernsey County
34-121-21398 Mildred Mika Oil & Gas Noble County
34-121-24185 Miley Adam 1 Oil & Gas Noble County
34-031-24891 Harold J. Millar # 6180 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-055-20115 A.J. Miller # 1 Oil & Gas Geauga County
34-055-20042 Miller A. #1 (Petro) Oil & Gas Geauga County
34-075-24426 Atlee U. Miller # 1-A Oil & Gas Holmes County
34-031-24320 Miller-Clark2a Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-007-20358 Miller Dan D J Etal # 1 Oil & Gas Ashtabula County
34-031-27008 Miller David A 1 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-119-28690 Miller Dorothy 5 Oil & Gas Muskingum County
34-031-25471 Earl E. Miller # 6261-A Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-25064 Earl E. Miller # 6260 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-25065 Earl E. Miller # 6261 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-25377 Miller Earl E 6260-A Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-25832 Miller Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-133-20107 Miller Ej #1 Oil & Gas Portage County
34-031-23849 Emanuel D Miller # 1-14 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-119-22524 Harold Miller Oil & Gas Muskingum County
34-119-25652 Harold And Dorthy Miller # 2 Oil & Gas Muskingum County
34-075-23825 John & Katie Miller # 1 Oil & Gas Holmes County
34-031-26791 Miller Joseph # 2 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-055-20184 L. Miller # 1 Oil & Gas Geauga County
34-121-24337 Miller, Marquis 1 Oil & Gas Noble County
34-031-27095 Miller Monroe Unit 1 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-25655 Nellie M. Miller # 5920 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-23279 Miller Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-27094 Miller Robert A 1 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-23704 Miller Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-155-20024 V. Miller # 1 Oil & Gas Trumbull County
34-031-24042 Miller Wayne J 1-19 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-24059 Miller Wayne J 2-19 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-26522 Wayne J. Miller # 4-19 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-055-20525 Miller-Wilson Unit # 1 Oil & Gas Geauga County
34-075-24216 Yost Miller Unit # 2 Storage Holmes County