M & R Investments Ohio LLC oil and gas data, No Contracts, Easy to use, Start your FREE trial today!

Get Started Today!

M & R Investments Ohio LLC Wells

API Number Well Name Type County Month Oil Prod (BBL) Gas Prod (MCF) Water Prod (BBL)
34-005-20023 Agnes McKiney (Morr) 1-582 Oil & Gas Ashland County
34-005-20146 Ross S Sellers 1 Oil & Gas Ashland County
34-005-20147 Sprinkle 1-6958 Oil & Gas Ashland County
34-005-20206 Wallace W Ramsier Added Prod96 Oil & Gas Ashland County
34-005-20211 Wallace W Ramsier Added Prod96 Oil & Gas Ashland County
34-005-20213 Ethel M Austin (MWCD) 1-7335 Oil & Gas Ashland County
34-005-20218 Wallace W Ramsier Added Prod96 Oil & Gas Ashland County
34-005-20231 Robert R Bonnell Added Prod96 Oil & Gas Ashland County
34-005-20275 Charles E Bender (Myrtle Bender) 1-8050 Oil & Gas Ashland County
34-005-20279 E S Spotts Added Prod96 Oil & Gas Ashland County
34-005-20321 Richard Grimwood (Guy Ewing) 1-8240 Oil & Gas Ashland County
34-005-21923 Lloyd R Mong (Brenstuhl 1-10293 Oil & Gas Ashland County
34-005-24083 Mong 1 Oil & Gas Ashland County
34-005-24084 Mong 2 Oil & Gas Ashland County
34-005-24085 Fulk 4 Oil & Gas Ashland County
34-005-24086 Eberly 1 Oil & Gas Ashland County
34-005-60482 Glen D Cross (Charles Hines) 1 Oil & Gas Ashland County
34-005-60494 Mina F Keener Oil & Gas Ashland County
34-005-60770 Ethel M Austin (T.R. Glenn) 1 Oil & Gas Ashland County
34-005-60778 Clifford Fulk (Sarah McFadden) 1 Oil & Gas Ashland County
34-005-60793 James Markling Etal (J. Eagle) 2 Oil & Gas Ashland County
34-005-60797 Donald Ely Dale (Lybarger) 1 Oil & Gas Ashland County
34-005-61285 Gerald E Harpster (Bentle & Fridline) 703857G Oil & Gas Ashland County
34-005-61458 Esther Marquette (Stentz) 1 Oil & Gas Ashland County
34-005-61775 Sprinkle (D.E. Shank) 1-6221 Oil & Gas Ashland County
34-007-20518 L D Givens 1 Oil & Gas Ashtabula County
34-007-20541 J & M Farahay Unit 4 # 2 Oil & Gas Ashtabula County
34-007-20542 J & M Farahay Unit 4 # 1 Oil & Gas Ashtabula County
34-007-20559 T & C Stack Unit # 1 Oil & Gas Ashtabula County
34-007-20594 L&M Flickinger # 1 Oil & Gas Ashtabula County
34-007-20697 William C Byler # 11 Oil & Gas Ashtabula County
34-007-20699 Ralph L Fritinger # 1 Oil & Gas Ashtabula County
34-007-20701 Ralph L Fritinger # 3 Oil & Gas Ashtabula County
34-007-20703 William P Hering JR # 1 Oil & Gas Ashtabula County
34-007-20704 Bernanrd J Novak # 1 Oil & Gas Ashtabula County
34-007-20705 William Soloweyko # 1 Oil & Gas Ashtabula County
34-007-20706 Noah Wengard JR # 2 Oil & Gas Ashtabula County
34-007-20707 Ralph L Fritinger # 4 Oil & Gas Ashtabula County
34-007-20708 Robert A Lyle Bean # 1 Oil & Gas Ashtabula County
34-007-20710 Wengerg Added Prod96 Oil & Gas Ashtabula County
34-007-20741 Flickinger Unit # 2 Temporarily Abandoned AD Ashtabula County
34-007-20748 L & J Norris # 1 Oil & Gas Ashtabula County
34-007-20793 Golembiewski-Reed Unit # 2 Oil & Gas Ashtabula County
34-007-20795 Frank John Keller # 1 Oil & Gas Ashtabula County
34-007-20796 Boggs Rose & Ruth # 2 Oil & Gas Ashtabula County
34-007-20797 Rose & Ruth Boggs # 1 Oil & Gas Ashtabula County
34-007-20798 Pirinen-Weaver # 1 Oil & Gas Ashtabula County
34-007-20899 Lloyd Flickinger # 4 Oil & Gas Ashtabula County
34-007-20901 Lloyd Flickinger # 3 Oil & Gas Ashtabula County
34-007-20907 Ed J Wayne & F J Keller (Unit) # 1 Oil & Gas Ashtabula County
34-007-21316 George Edward 1 Oil & Gas Ashtabula County
34-007-21359 Morrison Ruth 1 Oil & Gas Ashtabula County
34-007-21360 Sawicki Stanley 1 Oil & Gas Ashtabula County
34-007-21362 M. L. Beer # 1 Oil & Gas Ashtabula County
34-007-21364 Pietrasz Walter 1 Oil & Gas Ashtabula County
34-007-21365 Pietrasz Walter 2 Oil & Gas Ashtabula County
34-007-21366 Pietrasz Walter 3 Oil & Gas Ashtabula County
34-007-21413 Stanley Sawicki & Sophie Sawicki 3 Oil & Gas Ashtabula County
34-007-21479 Cleveland Council Of Campfire Inc # 2 Oil & Gas Ashtabula County
34-007-21480 C & R Schwandt # 1 Oil & Gas Ashtabula County
34-007-21498 Schwandt C & R 3 Oil & Gas Ashtabula County
34-007-21551 Montgomery Unit # 1 Oil & Gas Ashtabula County
34-007-21622 Hill Daniel D 1 Oil & Gas Ashtabula County
34-007-21721 Brinker Unit Well 3 Oil & Gas Ashtabula County
34-007-21745 Chelciu Paul & Ann 2 Oil & Gas Ashtabula County
34-007-21797 Ratliff Unit 1 Oil & Gas Ashtabula County
34-007-21828 Robinson Bessie 1 Oil & Gas Ashtabula County
34-007-21873 Gutzman Oil & Gas Ashtabula County
34-007-21919 O'Neil Thomas & Mary Ann 1 Oil & Gas Ashtabula County
34-007-21944 Wolfe Brian K 1 Oil & Gas Ashtabula County
34-007-21945 Verholtz Robert & Diana 1 Oil & Gas Ashtabula County
34-007-21946 Dovalosky Gregory G 1 Oil & Gas Ashtabula County
34-007-21948 Dean Ronald 2 Oil & Gas Ashtabula County
34-007-21973 Gavlenski # 1 Historic Annular Disposal Ashtabula County
34-007-22016 Fetters Unit # 1 Oil & Gas Ashtabula County
34-007-22017 Norman Gerlat Unit # 1 Oil & Gas Ashtabula County
34-007-22018 Thomas S. Watson # 1 Oil & Gas Ashtabula County
34-007-22033 Kenneth & Barbara Nealen # 2 Oil & Gas Ashtabula County
34-007-22040 Fetters Unit # 2 Oil & Gas Ashtabula County
34-007-22043 Robert J & Doris R Smaus # 1 Oil & Gas Ashtabula County
34-007-22044 Earl R Cross & Virginia Cross # 1 Oil & Gas Ashtabula County
34-007-22056 Weitzman Unit # 1 Oil & Gas Ashtabula County
34-007-22063 Julia Beregsazy # 3 Oil & Gas Ashtabula County
34-007-22137 Frank Kapalkojr. & Opel Kapalko # 3 Oil & Gas Ashtabula County
34-007-22144 Norman & Shirley Gerlat # 2 Oil & Gas Ashtabula County
34-007-22146 Marolt Unit Well # 1 Oil & Gas Ashtabula County
34-007-22241 Coy & Betty Wilson # 1 Oil & Gas Ashtabula County
34-007-22247 Marie E. & W. Howard Broughton # 1 Oil & Gas Ashtabula County
34-007-22251 Kruk Unit # 1 Oil & Gas Ashtabula County
34-007-22252 Levi E. Lester C. & Ann L Marrison # 3 Oil & Gas Ashtabula County
34-007-22255 Pavlechko Unit # 1 Oil & Gas Ashtabula County
34-007-22268 Cesare & Leonarda R. Mascarin # 1 Oil & Gas Ashtabula County
34-007-22269 Cesare & Leonarda R. Mascarin # 2 Oil & Gas Ashtabula County
34-007-22270 Cesare & Leonarda R. Mascarin # 3 Oil & Gas Ashtabula County
34-007-22311 Levi E. Marrison # 4 Oil & Gas Ashtabula County
34-007-22378 Tsai # 1-642 Oil & Gas Ashtabula County
34-007-22419 Dalin Unit # 2-836 Oil & Gas Ashtabula County
34-007-22485 Didonato Unit # 1 Oil & Gas Ashtabula County
34-007-22500 X. Repasky # 1 Historic Annular Disposal Ashtabula County
34-007-22501 J. Cusano # 2 Temporarily Abandoned AD Ashtabula County
34-007-22502 J. Cusano # 1 Oil & Gas Ashtabula County
34-007-22586 Perkins Unit # 1-865 Oil & Gas Ashtabula County
34-007-22690 Clark # 2 Oil & Gas Ashtabula County
34-007-22740 Marrison Unit # 5 Oil & Gas Ashtabula County
34-007-22831 Marie Broughton # 2 Oil & Gas Ashtabula County
34-007-22849 Ashtabula Land Co. # 1-950 Oil & Gas Ashtabula County
34-007-22851 J. Sturm # 2-802 Oil & Gas Ashtabula County
34-007-22927 T. Caldwell # 1-740 Oil & Gas Ashtabula County
34-007-22948 Lillian R. & Abram J. Morrow # 1 Oil & Gas Ashtabula County
34-007-22975 J. Romeo Unit # 2-914 Oil & Gas Ashtabula County
34-007-23113 S. Kilko # 1-974 Oil & Gas Ashtabula County
34-007-23114 J. Nye # 1-992 Oil & Gas Ashtabula County
34-007-23115 E. Brugman # 1-952 Oil & Gas Ashtabula County
34-007-23119 L. Leiden # 1-988 Oil & Gas Ashtabula County
34-007-23141 D. Austin # 1-1012 Oil & Gas Ashtabula County
34-007-23172 H. Stamey # 3-1028 Oil & Gas Ashtabula County
34-007-23184 D. Shinkle # 1-1065 Oil & Gas Ashtabula County
34-007-23320 J. Klaus # 1-2004 Oil & Gas Ashtabula County
34-007-23327 F. Zahler Unit # 1-1093 Oil & Gas Ashtabula County
34-007-23334 D. Shinkle # 2-1066 Oil & Gas Ashtabula County
34-007-23354 R. & L. Fritinger # 5 Oil & Gas Ashtabula County
34-007-23381 C. Heil # 1-2053 Oil & Gas Ashtabula County
34-007-23382 C. Heil # 2-2054 Oil & Gas Ashtabula County
34-007-23388 G. Joiner # 1-2051 Oil & Gas Ashtabula County
34-007-23491 Potash Farms # 1-1107 Oil & Gas Ashtabula County
34-007-23494 G. Huffman # 1-1082 Oil & Gas Ashtabula County
34-007-23529 W. York 2-982 Oil & Gas Ashtabula County
34-007-23531 N. Meisner Et Al # 1-2040 Oil & Gas Ashtabula County
34-007-23535 Rosencrans Unit # 1-1149 Oil & Gas Ashtabula County
34-007-23537 S. Stanisa # 1-1148 Oil & Gas Ashtabula County
34-007-23559 L. Kaminski # 1-1106 Oil & Gas Ashtabula County
34-007-23587 N. Arezone # 2-1168 Oil & Gas Ashtabula County
34-007-23592 G. Braat Unit # 1-1118 Oil & Gas Ashtabula County
34-007-23600 R. Peterson Unit # 1-2000 Oil & Gas Ashtabula County
34-007-23603 E. Bezoski # 1-2043 Oil & Gas Ashtabula County
34-007-23642 W. Chessman # 1-1185 Oil & Gas Ashtabula County
34-007-23651 Tomko # 1 Oil & Gas Ashtabula County
34-007-23666 R. & L. Fritinger # 6 Oil & Gas Ashtabula County
34-007-23673 Tomko # 2 Oil & Gas Ashtabula County
34-007-23674 Harker-Walker # 1 Oil & Gas Ashtabula County
34-007-23678 Gary Davis # 2 Oil & Gas Ashtabula County
34-007-23682 Ashtabula Land Co. # 1 Oil & Gas Ashtabula County
34-007-23689 Stanisa # 2-1119 Oil & Gas Ashtabula County
34-007-23690 D Willis # 1-1195 Oil & Gas Ashtabula County
34-007-23697 Sass Unit # 1-1205 Oil & Gas Ashtabula County
34-007-23717 Burkholder H 1 Oil & Gas Ashtabula County
34-007-23718 Tuttle Etal # 1-1223 Oil & Gas Ashtabula County
34-007-23722 Brugman M 11-1232 Oil & Gas Ashtabula County
34-007-23723 M. Brugman # 12-1233 Oil & Gas Ashtabula County
34-007-23728 Vernick # 1 Oil & Gas Ashtabula County
34-007-23748 Bohon Unit # 1 Oil & Gas Ashtabula County
34-007-23754 Pustotnik # 1 Oil & Gas Ashtabula County
34-007-23756 Clark Unit # 3 Oil & Gas Ashtabula County
34-007-23758 Andrusaitis # 1 Oil & Gas Ashtabula County
34-007-23760 Pustotnik # 2 Oil & Gas Ashtabula County
34-007-23764 Praszek # 1 Oil & Gas Ashtabula County
34-007-23769 R. Engel # 1-1328 Oil & Gas Ashtabula County
34-007-23786 Holian # 1 Oil & Gas Ashtabula County
34-007-23799 Tipple # 2 Oil & Gas Ashtabula County
34-007-23802 Germack # 1 Oil & Gas Ashtabula County
34-007-23806 Martin # 2 Oil & Gas Ashtabula County
34-007-23807 J. Freeman # 2 Oil & Gas Ashtabula County
34-007-23809 Mueller # 3 Oil & Gas Ashtabula County
34-007-23853 Shimandle # 4 Oil & Gas Ashtabula County
34-007-23861 Robert Spencer # 3 Oil & Gas Ashtabula County
34-007-23863 Carr # 1 Oil & Gas Ashtabula County
34-007-23873 Ballentine Well #2 # 2 Oil & Gas Ashtabula County
34-007-23883 Weston # 1 Oil & Gas Ashtabula County
34-007-23885 Kroner # 1 Oil & Gas Ashtabula County
34-007-23887 Allan Becker # 1 Oil & Gas Ashtabula County
34-007-23890 Kroner # 2 Oil & Gas Ashtabula County
34-007-23900 Crenshaw Unit 1 Oil & Gas Ashtabula County
34-007-24010 Fagerholm Unit # 1 Oil & Gas Ashtabula County
34-007-24049 D. Reed Unit # 3-2073 Oil & Gas Ashtabula County
34-007-24061 Reed Unit 4-2103 Oil & Gas Ashtabula County
34-007-24071 Comp-Hancock # 1-2270 Oil & Gas Ashtabula County
34-007-24086 Norris Unit 1-2373 Oil & Gas Ashtabula County
34-007-24093 Boggs Unit 3-2422 Oil & Gas Ashtabula County
34-007-24115 Bichsel Unit 1-2955 Oil & Gas Ashtabula County
34-007-24116 Campbell-Humphrey 1-2962 Oil & Gas Ashtabula County
34-007-24118 Downes 1-2971 Oil & Gas Ashtabula County
34-007-24122 Downes 2-2974 Oil & Gas Ashtabula County
34-007-24127 Berwald 1D-3002 Oil & Gas Ashtabula County
34-007-24178 Downes 3-2978 Oil & Gas Ashtabula County
34-007-24179 Dalin E. Unit 1-2979 Oil & Gas Ashtabula County
34-007-24180 Wright G Unit 1-2980 Oil & Gas Ashtabula County
34-007-24181 Schoneman Unit 1-2977 Oil & Gas Ashtabula County
34-007-24185 Merilla L Unit 5-2975 Oil & Gas Ashtabula County
34-007-24187 Renn Unit 1-3003 Oil & Gas Ashtabula County
34-007-24197 Candela Unit 1-3017 Oil & Gas Ashtabula County
34-007-24206 Downes # 4-3025 Oil & Gas Ashtabula County
34-007-24208 Reasner # 1-3026 Oil & Gas Ashtabula County
34-007-24214 Harju # 1-3039 Oil & Gas Ashtabula County
34-007-24216 Downes R Unit # 5-3041 Oil & Gas Ashtabula County
34-007-24217 Rife Unit 2-3013 Oil & Gas Ashtabula County
34-007-24220 Fox 1-3037 Oil & Gas Ashtabula County
34-007-24223 Downes R 6-3056 Oil & Gas Ashtabula County
34-007-24234 Gage 1 Oil & Gas Ashtabula County
34-007-24235 Reed Unit 6-3054 Oil & Gas Ashtabula County
34-007-24237 Passerell Unit 1-3077 Oil & Gas Ashtabula County
34-007-24243 Brockway L. 1-3058 Oil & Gas Ashtabula County
34-007-24244 Crudele B 1-3059 Oil & Gas Ashtabula County
34-007-24245 Emerine 1 Oil & Gas Ashtabula County
34-007-24252 Eaton Unit 2-3089 Oil & Gas Ashtabula County
34-007-24257 Cotterman 1-3091 Oil & Gas Ashtabula County
34-007-24258 Chelciu Unit 1-3096 Oil & Gas Ashtabula County
34-007-24260 Downes Unit 7-3074 Oil & Gas Ashtabula County
34-007-24262 Nizen P 1-3106 Oil & Gas Ashtabula County
34-007-24275 Zoretich Unit 1-3084 Oil & Gas Ashtabula County
34-007-24276 Martuccio 1-3105 Oil & Gas Ashtabula County
34-007-24282 Kligge Unit 1-3112 Oil & Gas Ashtabula County
34-007-24284 Smith-Travis Unit 1-3090 Oil & Gas Ashtabula County
34-007-24288 Farahay Unit 3-3120 Oil & Gas Ashtabula County
34-007-24311 Caplan Unit 1-3092 Oil & Gas Ashtabula County
34-007-24313 Tadd Co Unit 1-3133 Oil & Gas Ashtabula County
34-007-24317 Ewing Unit 1-3093 Oil & Gas Ashtabula County
34-007-24322 Shimandle 6 Oil & Gas Ashtabula County
34-007-24323 Kroner 3 Oil & Gas Ashtabula County
34-007-24335 Brugman Unit 1 Oil & Gas Ashtabula County
34-007-24338 Bean 1 Oil & Gas Ashtabula County
34-007-24339 Beran 1 Oil & Gas Ashtabula County
34-007-24342 Marous Unit 1 Oil & Gas Ashtabula County
34-007-24346 Divine 1 Oil & Gas Ashtabula County
34-007-24347 Vobornik 1 Oil & Gas Ashtabula County
34-007-24348 Brugman 2 Oil & Gas Ashtabula County
34-007-24358 Williams-Covell Unit 1 Oil & Gas Ashtabula County
34-007-24364 Great Lakes Golf Unit 1 Oil & Gas Ashtabula County
34-007-24365 Beifus Unit 1 Oil & Gas Ashtabula County
34-007-24367 Hemlock Springs 1 Oil & Gas Ashtabula County
34-007-24370 Supplee Unit 1 Oil & Gas Ashtabula County
34-007-24383 Slusher Unit 1 Oil & Gas Ashtabula County
34-007-24404 Pixley 1 Oil & Gas Ashtabula County
34-007-24405 Keep 2 Oil & Gas Ashtabula County
34-007-24406 Keep 1 Oil & Gas Ashtabula County
34-007-24416 Rocco 2 Oil & Gas Ashtabula County
34-007-24417 Lavicka 1 Oil & Gas Ashtabula County
34-007-24418 Girman 1 Oil & Gas Ashtabula County
34-007-24424 Pedid 1 Oil & Gas Ashtabula County
34-007-24425 Keep 3 Oil & Gas Ashtabula County
34-007-24444 Gutzman 3 Oil & Gas Ashtabula County
34-007-24445 George 4 Oil & Gas Ashtabula County
34-007-24447 Bailey 5 Oil & Gas Ashtabula County
34-007-24449 Wilson Unit 2 Oil & Gas Ashtabula County
34-007-24461 Ashley 1 Oil & Gas Ashtabula County
34-007-24474 Hering Well 2 Oil & Gas Ashtabula County
34-007-24476 Novak 2 Oil & Gas Ashtabula County
34-007-24477 Soloweyko 5 Oil & Gas Ashtabula County
34-007-24485 Platt 1 Oil & Gas Ashtabula County
34-007-24492 McDonald-Booth 1 Oil & Gas Ashtabula County
34-007-24494 Rockow Unit 2 Oil & Gas Ashtabula County
34-009-20009 Adah Ruth Sutton 1-6112 Oil & Gas Athens County
34-009-20299 Carl Pennington 2-6636 Oil & Gas Athens County
34-009-20680 James W Clark Etal (Wilbur Downey) 1-7687 Oil & Gas Athens County
34-009-20807 Ronald Dougan Etal 1-8430 Oil & Gas Athens County
34-009-21080 Olive V Eddy Trustee 7-9264 Oil & Gas Athens County
34-009-21109 Lawrence Skinner JR Oil & Gas Athens County
34-009-21122 Garnet P Mickle Oil & Gas Athens County
34-009-21137 Abbott P Smith 3-9372 Oil & Gas Athens County
34-009-21140 Robert P Fockler Oil & Gas Athens County
34-009-21155 Thomas F Bowler (Griffin) 1-9420 Oil & Gas Athens County
34-009-21157 John F Schmittauer 1-9426 Oil & Gas Athens County
34-009-21187 Knox Johnson 2-9472 Oil & Gas Athens County
34-009-21227 Charles D McAfee 1-9505 Oil & Gas Athens County
34-009-21249 Olive V Eddy Trustee 8-9581 Oil & Gas Athens County
34-009-21251 Ray & Lois Chadwell 1-9593 Oil & Gas Athens County
34-009-21314 Preston Gibbs Oil & Gas Athens County
34-009-21344 Richard E Shoemaker 1 Oil & Gas Athens County
34-009-21352 Richard E Shoemaker 2 Oil & Gas Athens County
34-009-21377 Harry Houska Etux (C.L. Robertson) 1-10239 Oil & Gas Athens County
34-009-21618 Linscott Esther Oil & Gas Athens County
34-009-22116 Puckett Oil & Gas Athens County
34-009-22140 Richard Dailey 1 Oil & Gas Athens County
34-009-22143 Parson Roy 4 Historic Annular Disposal Athens County
34-009-22249 Brozak1 Oil & Gas Athens County
34-009-22256 Bradley-Thurman 2 Oil & Gas Athens County
34-009-22257 Meade-Kayser 1 Temporarily Abandoned AD Athens County
34-009-22258 Byron W James 2 Temporarily Abandoned AD Athens County
34-009-22300 Dailey Richard 2 Oil & Gas Athens County
34-009-22338 Karns 4 Oil & Gas Athens County
34-009-22361 Parsons Henry 1 Oil & Gas Athens County
34-009-22373 Miller Artie 2 Historic Annular Disposal Athens County
34-009-22374 Miller Artie 3 Historic Annular Disposal Athens County
34-009-22380 Vasichko 1 Oil & Gas Athens County
34-009-22385 Henry Parsons # 2 Oil & Gas Athens County
34-009-22400 Simpson Oil & Gas Athens County
34-009-22426 H.L. McDaniel # 1 Oil & Gas Athens County
34-009-22788 Lorna Cook # 10 Historic Annular Disposal Athens County
34-009-22789 Lorna Cook # 9 Oil & Gas Athens County
34-009-22800 Lorna Cook # 7 Temporarily Abandoned AD Athens County
34-009-22894 Cook # 11 Historic Annular Disposal Athens County
34-009-22895 Cook # 8 Temporarily Abandoned AD Athens County
34-009-22930 Wogan # 3 Oil & Gas Athens County
34-009-22931 Wogan # 2 Oil & Gas Athens County
34-009-22932 Wogan # 1 Oil & Gas Athens County
34-009-22936 G. Lackey # 3 Historic Annular Disposal Athens County
34-009-22937 G. Lackey # 2 Historic Annular Disposal Athens County
34-009-23013 Wogan # 6 Oil & Gas Athens County
34-009-23015 Lawson # 2 Temporarily Abandoned AD Athens County
34-009-23028 Dimichele 1a Temporarily Abandoned AD Athens County
34-009-23101 Lawson # 4 Historic Annular Disposal Athens County
34-009-23149 Dimichele 4a Temporarily Abandoned AD Athens County
34-009-23150 Dimichele 6a Oil & Gas Athens County
34-009-23152 Jenkins 1 Temporarily Abandoned AD Athens County
34-009-23155 Tabler 1 Oil & Gas Athens County
34-009-23210 Jenkins # 2 Historic Annular Disposal Athens County
34-009-23218 Sedelmeir 1a Temporarily Abandoned AD Athens County
34-009-23219 Reiser/McVey # 1 Historic Annular Disposal Athens County
34-009-23235 Agnoni/Coveleski Etal 1 Oil & Gas Athens County
34-009-23255 Merrick 1 Temporarily Abandoned AD Athens County
34-009-23256 Ullman Et Al 3a Temporarily Abandoned AD Athens County
34-009-23262 Martin 1 Oil & Gas Athens County
34-009-23264 Martin 2 Oil & Gas Athens County
34-009-23266 Jenkins-Pitner 1 Oil & Gas Athens County
34-009-23271 Good Etal 1 Temporarily Abandoned AD Athens County
34-009-23280 Howman Et. Al. # 1 Temporarily Abandoned AD Athens County
34-009-23281 Hart Et Al 1 Temporarily Abandoned AD Athens County
34-009-23290 Hart 1 Temporarily Abandoned AD Athens County
34-009-23316 Bruker 1 Temporarily Abandoned AD Athens County
34-009-23326 White Et Al # 1 Temporarily Abandoned AD Athens County
34-009-23343 Vasichko # 2 Oil & Gas Athens County
34-009-23348 Skinner/White # 1 Historic Annular Disposal Athens County
34-009-23349 Brawley 1 Temporarily Abandoned AD Athens County
34-009-23354 Lackey # 11 Oil & Gas Athens County
34-009-23356 Pinkerton 1 Oil & Gas Athens County
34-009-23391 Meek/Jenkins 1 Temporarily Abandoned AD Athens County
34-009-23451 Federal Valley # 1 Oil & Gas Athens County
34-009-23452 Earnest Misner Et Al # 1 Oil & Gas Athens County
34-009-23466 Harold Jeffers # 4-B Oil & Gas Athens County
34-009-23467 Harold Jeffers # 5-B Oil & Gas Athens County
34-009-23468 Jeffers Harold # 6B Oil & Gas Athens County
34-009-23498 S Lewis 1 Oil & Gas Athens County
34-009-23514 Yost A 1 Oil & Gas Athens County
34-009-23515 Harris Unit # 1 Oil & Gas Athens County
34-009-23518 L Matheny # 1 Oil & Gas Athens County
34-009-23519 George-Matheny # 1 Oil & Gas Athens County
34-009-23521 D. Bennett # 3 Oil & Gas Athens County
34-009-23527 Shirley Lewis 5 Oil & Gas Athens County
34-009-23531 D Bennett # 2a Oil & Gas Athens County
34-009-23537 S. Moore # 1 Oil & Gas Athens County
34-009-23538 M. Dunfee # 1 Oil & Gas Athens County
34-009-23540 Harris Unit # 2a Oil & Gas Athens County
34-009-23547 D. Smith 1 Temporarily Abandoned AD Athens County
34-009-23548 R. Smith # 2 Oil & Gas Athens County
34-009-23549 Smith R # 1 Oil & Gas Athens County
34-009-23552 Bowman Unit # 1 Oil & Gas Athens County
34-009-23561 Bruner # 3 Oil & Gas Athens County
34-009-23567 Smith D 2 Oil & Gas Athens County
34-009-23573 E. Sanders # 1 Oil & Gas Athens County
34-009-23576 Barringer-Sanders Unit # 1 Oil & Gas Athens County
34-009-23577 Harris # 3a Oil & Gas Athens County
34-009-23579 Thompson-Matheny Unit # 1 Oil & Gas Athens County
34-009-23582 Holdren-Dunfee Unit # 1 Oil & Gas Athens County
34-009-23586 Bruner # 5 Oil & Gas Athens County
34-009-23587 Biscayne Petroleum Corp. # 2 Oil & Gas Athens County
34-009-23636 Pinkerton 4 Oil & Gas Athens County
34-009-23681 James B 504 Oil & Gas Athens County
34-009-60234 Ethel Lavelle (Phillips) 1 Oil & Gas Athens County
34-009-60272 Olive Eddy Trustee(Glazier) 2 Oil & Gas Athens County
34-009-60654 Howard Stout 1-5607 Oil & Gas Athens County
34-009-60687 Wade Storer 1-5372 Oil & Gas Athens County
34-009-60960 Lois M Hayes 1-5298-G Oil & Gas Athens County
34-009-61481 Lavestco Inc (Sunday Creek Coal) 6-264-G Oil & Gas Athens County
34-013-20571 Hardwoods W O 1 Oil & Gas Belmont County
34-013-20574 Groves John 1 Oil & Gas Belmont County
34-013-20575 Triple B Trucking 1 Oil & Gas Belmont County
34-013-20580 Anderson Gregory 1 Oil & Gas Belmont County
34-013-20581 Jefferis Carolyn 1 Oil & Gas Belmont County
34-013-20593 Doudna James 1 Oil & Gas Belmont County
34-013-20594 Wells Rodney 1 Oil & Gas Belmont County
34-013-20615 N.E. Douglass 1 Oil & Gas Belmont County
34-013-20616 Jackson Scott 1 Oil & Gas Belmont County
34-013-20617 N.E. Douglas Etal 2 Oil & Gas Belmont County
34-013-20621 Smith Debra 2 Oil & Gas Belmont County
34-013-20622 Smith Debra 1 Oil & Gas Belmont County
34-013-20623 Mayberry Paul 1 Oil & Gas Belmont County
34-013-20624 Hannahs Samuel 1 Oil & Gas Belmont County
34-013-20625 Triple B Trucking 2H Oil & Gas Belmont County
34-013-20626 Triple B Trucking 3 Oil & Gas Belmont County
34-013-20627 Smith Bryan 1H Oil & Gas Belmont County
34-013-20628 Bennett Grethel 1 Oil & Gas Belmont County
34-013-20629 N.E. Douglas 3 Oil & Gas Belmont County
34-013-20630 Kaiser James 1 Oil & Gas Belmont County
34-013-20631 W & T Holland Unit 1 Oil & Gas Belmont County
34-013-20633 Long Charles 1 Oil & Gas Belmont County
34-013-20634 Welch Thomas 1 Oil & Gas Belmont County
34-013-20635 Shepherd Unit 1-H Oil & Gas Belmont County
34-013-20636 Saffield 1H Oil & Gas Belmont County
34-013-20637 K.R. Pryor 1 Oil & Gas Belmont County
34-013-20640 David Hines 1 Oil & Gas Belmont County
34-013-20642 Tim Smith 1 Oil & Gas Belmont County
34-013-20643 R Smith 1 Oil & Gas Belmont County
34-013-20647 Wilson-Dudzik 1a Oil & Gas Belmont County
34-013-20652 Kevin Devine 1 Oil & Gas Belmont County
34-013-20655 Kriechbaum 1 Oil & Gas Belmont County
34-013-20656 Carpenter Donald 1 Oil & Gas Belmont County
34-013-20659 Burga Thomas 1 Oil & Gas Belmont County
34-013-20667 Clouse Karen 1 Oil & Gas Belmont County
34-013-20671 Gibson Arthur 1 Oil & Gas Belmont County
34-019-20496 Hamilton Ernest # 1 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-20516 Wojcik Edward 2 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-20517 Wojcik Edward 3 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-21433 Beatty 1 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-21434 Beatty/Doyal 2 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-21435 Beatty/Doyal 3 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-21752 Hamilton Ernest J-2 Historic Annular Disposal Carroll County
34-019-21753 Hamilton Ernest J-3 Temporarily Abandoned AD Carroll County
34-029-20717 Divtak N. # 1 Oil & Gas Columbiana County
34-029-20731 Kettering Added Prod96 Oil & Gas Columbiana County
34-029-20817 Jackson # 1 Historic Annular Disposal Columbiana County
34-029-20878 Thomas & Wanda Price # 2 Oil & Gas Columbiana County
34-029-20881 Stonemetz Added Prod96 1 Oil & Gas Columbiana County
34-029-20883 Hahn Added Prod96 Oil & Gas Columbiana County
34-029-20889 Robert Powell 1 Temporarily Abandoned AD Columbiana County
34-029-20890 George Lee 1 Temporarily Abandoned AD Columbiana County
34-029-20921 Mary Snyder 1 Temporarily Abandoned AD Columbiana County
34-029-20923 Karl Summer 1 Temporarily Abandoned AD Columbiana County
34-029-20925 Rudolph Drotleff 1 Temporarily Abandoned AD Columbiana County
34-029-20926 Ronald Berger 1 Temporarily Abandoned AD Columbiana County
34-029-20928 Virgil Curfman 1 Temporarily Abandoned AD Columbiana County
34-029-20929 Paul Drotleff 1 Temporarily Abandoned AD Columbiana County
34-029-20930 Larry Rosenberger 1 Temporarily Abandoned AD Columbiana County
34-029-20931 Charles Woolf # 1 Historic Annular Disposal Columbiana County
34-029-20934 Ludwig Whiteleather 1 Temporarily Abandoned AD Columbiana County
34-029-20935 Leonard Lowmiller 1 Temporarily Abandoned AD Columbiana County
34-029-20939 William Altenhof 1 Temporarily Abandoned AD Columbiana County
34-029-20945 Donald Jackson # 2 Oil & Gas Columbiana County
34-029-20946 Donald Stonemetz # 2 Oil & Gas Columbiana County
34-029-20951 Jerome Hovanic # 1 Oil & Gas Columbiana County
34-029-20965 Paul Cox # 1 Oil & Gas Columbiana County
34-029-20966 Arland Weaver # 1 Oil & Gas Columbiana County
34-029-20967 Don Humphrey # 1 Historic Annular Disposal Columbiana County
34-029-20968 Adam Kensinger # 1 Historic Annular Disposal Columbiana County
34-029-20969 Ludwig Whiteleather # 2 Oil & Gas Columbiana County
34-029-20971 Stephen Knizat # 1 Oil & Gas Columbiana County
34-029-20972 Grassy-Vue Farms Inc. # 1 Oil & Gas Columbiana County
34-029-20974 Lee Buckman # 1 Oil & Gas Columbiana County
34-029-20982 David Smith # 1 Historic Annular Disposal Columbiana County
34-029-20983 Gerald Himes # 1 Historic Annular Disposal Columbiana County
34-029-20984 Lowell Sanor # 1 Historic Annular Disposal Columbiana County
34-029-20985 Richard Mercer 1 Temporarily Abandoned AD Columbiana County
34-029-20988 Harold Wickersham # 1 Historic Annular Disposal Columbiana County
34-029-20993 Drotleff Unit 1 Temporarily Abandoned AD Columbiana County
34-029-20998 Kenneth Kline # 1 Oil & Gas Columbiana County
34-029-20999 Sluss 1 Oil & Gas Columbiana County
34-029-21005 Beeson Unit # 1 Historic Annular Disposal Columbiana County
34-029-21006 Donald Stiffler # 1 Oil & Gas Columbiana County
34-029-21007 Wilson-Day Unit # 1 Oil & Gas Columbiana County
34-029-21009 Henry Spack # 1 Historic Annular Disposal Columbiana County
34-029-21010 Herbert Stryffeler # 1 Oil & Gas Columbiana County
34-029-21011 Russ Kiko Associates Inc. 1 Temporarily Abandoned AD Columbiana County
34-029-21012 McLaughlin Unit # 1 Oil & Gas Columbiana County
34-029-21015 Karl Summer # 2 Oil & Gas Columbiana County
34-029-21016 Richard Soloman # 1 Oil & Gas Columbiana County
34-029-21017 Virgil Curfman # 2 Oil & Gas Columbiana County
34-029-21018 Arland Weaver # 2 Oil & Gas Columbiana County
34-029-21019 Harold Wickersham # 3 Historic Annular Disposal Columbiana County
34-029-21029 Egbert Patterson # 1 Historic Annular Disposal Columbiana County
34-029-21030 Egbert Patterson # 2 Historic Annular Disposal Columbiana County
34-029-21031 Gerald Thoma # 1 Historic Annular Disposal Columbiana County
34-029-21032 Soloman Unit # 1 Historic Annular Disposal Columbiana County
34-029-21036 Rudolph Drotleff 2a Temporarily Abandoned AD Columbiana County
34-029-21045 Karl Summer # 4 Historic Annular Disposal Columbiana County
34-029-21046 Picknell-Miller Unit # 1 Historic Annular Disposal Columbiana County
34-029-21049 Joseph Solomon # 1 Historic Annular Disposal Columbiana County
34-029-21051 Virgil Curfman 3 Temporarily Abandoned AD Columbiana County
34-029-21052 Arland Weaver # 3 Historic Annular Disposal Columbiana County
34-029-21056 Don Essick # 1 Historic Annular Disposal Columbiana County
34-029-21057 Ronald Essick # 1 Historic Annular Disposal Columbiana County
34-029-21058 Charles Sluss # 2 Historic Annular Disposal Columbiana County
34-029-21060 Picknell-Miller # 2 Historic Annular Disposal Columbiana County
34-029-21061 Harold Wickersham # 2 Historic Annular Disposal Columbiana County
34-029-21062 Lee Buckman # 2 Historic Annular Disposal Columbiana County
34-029-21063 Paul Courtney # 1 Historic Annular Disposal Columbiana County
34-029-21065 Trimble Unit # 1 Historic Annular Disposal Columbiana County
34-029-21066 Richard Mercer # 2 Historic Annular Disposal Columbiana County
34-029-21067 R. Drotleff # 4 Historic Annular Disposal Columbiana County
34-029-21082 Egbert Patterson # 3 Oil & Gas Columbiana County
34-029-21084 Karl Summer 3 Temporarily Abandoned AD Columbiana County
34-029-21086 Mary Snyder # 3 Historic Annular Disposal Columbiana County
34-029-21090 William Woolf # 1 Oil & Gas Columbiana County
34-029-21092 Don Essick 2 Temporarily Abandoned AD Columbiana County
34-029-21093 Charles Woolf # 2 Historic Annular Disposal Columbiana County
34-029-21094 J. & T. Baker # 1 Historic Annular Disposal Columbiana County
34-029-21096 Arland Weaver # 4 Historic Annular Disposal Columbiana County
34-029-21097 Charles Sluss 3 Temporarily Abandoned AD Columbiana County
34-029-21098 Weaver-Curfman Unit # 1 Historic Annular Disposal Columbiana County
34-029-21099 Day J 1 Historic Annular Disposal Columbiana County
34-029-21100 Carl Wickersham 3 Temporarily Abandoned AD Columbiana County
34-029-21101 Hilverding 1 Temporarily Abandoned AD Columbiana County
34-029-21102 Chalmer Smith # 1 Historic Annular Disposal Columbiana County
34-029-21105 Lowmiller # 3 Oil & Gas Columbiana County
34-029-21108 Carle-Powell Unit # 2 Historic Annular Disposal Columbiana County
34-029-21110 Smith-Stiffler Unit # 1 Historic Annular Disposal Columbiana County
34-029-21114 James Irwin # 1 Historic Annular Disposal Columbiana County
34-029-21115 Jacob Montan 1 Temporarily Abandoned AD Columbiana County
34-029-21118 Larry Rosenberger 2 Temporarily Abandoned AD Columbiana County
34-029-21120 Lowmiller # 2 Historic Annular Disposal Columbiana County
34-029-21122 Ludwig Whiteleather # 3 Historic Annular Disposal Columbiana County
34-029-21124 Donald Day # 1 Historic Annular Disposal Columbiana County
34-029-21126 John Sanor # 1 Historic Annular Disposal Columbiana County
34-029-21127 Kensinger-Berndt Unit # 1 Historic Annular Disposal Columbiana County
34-029-21182 Hilverding # 2 Oil & Gas Columbiana County
34-029-21183 Thomas & Wanda Price # 3 Oil & Gas Columbiana County
34-029-21184 Delmar Sanor Unit # 1 Oil & Gas Columbiana County
34-029-21185 Temme Unit # 1 Oil & Gas Columbiana County
34-029-21186 E. Crile # 1 Oil & Gas Columbiana County
34-029-21187 Carle-Powell Unit # 1 Oil & Gas Columbiana County
34-029-21188 Price # 2 Oil & Gas Columbiana County
34-029-21189 Barnes # 2 Oil & Gas Columbiana County
34-029-21190 Price # 4 Oil & Gas Columbiana County
34-029-21191 Himes # 2 Oil & Gas Columbiana County
34-029-21192 Dixon-Salem Broadcasting Unit # 1 Oil & Gas Columbiana County
34-029-21193 First Federal Savings & Loan Assn. # 1 Oil & Gas Columbiana County
34-029-21194 George Hawk # 1 Oil & Gas Columbiana County
34-029-21195 Aegerter # 2 Oil & Gas Columbiana County
34-029-21202 John Hutter # 2 Oil & Gas Columbiana County
34-029-21203 Fleming # 2 Oil & Gas Columbiana County
34-029-21204 Fleming # 3 Oil & Gas Columbiana County
34-029-21205 Fleming # 1 Oil & Gas Columbiana County
34-029-21206 Robert Summer # 2 Oil & Gas Columbiana County
34-029-21207 Robert Summer # 1 Oil & Gas Columbiana County
34-029-21208 Dunn Unit # 1 Oil & Gas Columbiana County
34-029-21219 George Hawk # 3 Oil & Gas Columbiana County
34-029-21220 Hanlin D 1 Oil & Gas Columbiana County
34-029-21222 William Woolf # 3 Oil & Gas Columbiana County
34-029-21223 Wickersham-Jordan Unit # 1 Oil & Gas Columbiana County
34-029-21225 Burson Unit # 2 Oil & Gas Columbiana County
34-029-21231 Eglie Unit # 1 Oil & Gas Columbiana County
34-029-21232 Frank Hahn # 1 Oil & Gas Columbiana County
34-029-21233 Prendergast Unit # 1 Oil & Gas Columbiana County
34-029-21234 Stryffeler Unit # 2 Oil & Gas Columbiana County
34-029-21235 Stryffeler # 4 Oil & Gas Columbiana County
34-029-21236 Snyder-P.N.A.Unit # 2 Oil & Gas Columbiana County
34-029-21237 Snyder-P.N.A. Unit # 1 Oil & Gas Columbiana County
34-029-21238 P.N.A. Sportsman Club Inc. # 1 Oil & Gas Columbiana County
34-029-21247 Frank Hahn # 2 Oil & Gas Columbiana County
34-029-21250 Grassy Vue Farms # 2 Oil & Gas Columbiana County
34-029-21251 Richard Phillips # 2 Oil & Gas Columbiana County
34-029-21264 Haubert Oil & Gas Columbiana County
34-029-21265 Norton # 1 Oil & Gas Columbiana County
34-029-21271 Ellyson C. 1 Oil & Gas Columbiana County
34-029-21272 Waugh Oil & Gas Columbiana County
34-029-21273 Stryffeler # 3 Oil & Gas Columbiana County
34-029-21274 Miller Oil & Gas Columbiana County
34-029-21275 Simmons-Hawk Unit # 1 Oil & Gas Columbiana County
34-029-21277 Sturgeon # 1 Oil & Gas Columbiana County
34-029-21278 Patterson-Ross Unit # 1 Oil & Gas Columbiana County
34-029-21279 Miller Oil & Gas Columbiana County
34-029-21280 Oyster Oil & Gas Columbiana County
34-029-21281 Whiteleather-Rosenberger Oil & Gas Columbiana County
34-029-21283 Schneider-Stonemetz Oil & Gas Columbiana County
34-029-21284 Clark D. 1 Oil & Gas Columbiana County
34-029-21286 Jacob Montan # 2 Oil & Gas Columbiana County
34-029-21287 Smith Oil & Gas Columbiana County
34-029-21289 Wickersham Oil & Gas Columbiana County
34-029-21294 Little Oil & Gas Columbiana County
34-029-21296 Carl Wickersham # 2 Oil & Gas Columbiana County
34-029-21297 Jordan Oil & Gas Columbiana County
34-029-21301 John Sanor # 2 Oil & Gas Columbiana County
34-029-21302 John Sanor # 3 Oil & Gas Columbiana County
34-029-21303 Ellyson C. 2 Oil & Gas Columbiana County
34-029-21306 Sturgeon Oil & Gas Columbiana County
34-029-21307 Jordan-Vincent Oil & Gas Columbiana County
34-029-21309 Benner Unit Oil & Gas Columbiana County
34-029-21312 Clark P. Unit 1 Oil & Gas Columbiana County
34-029-21313 Ellyson C. 7 Oil & Gas Columbiana County
34-029-21316 Irwin-Summer Unit Oil & Gas Columbiana County
34-029-21325 Hilliard Oil & Gas Columbiana County
34-029-21326 Hilliard Oyster Unit Oil & Gas Columbiana County
34-029-21329 Essick-Woolf Unit # 1 Oil & Gas Columbiana County
34-029-21331 Whiteleather Oil & Gas Columbiana County
34-029-21334 Stryffeler # 5 Oil & Gas Columbiana County
34-029-21335 Stryffeler # 6 Oil & Gas Columbiana County
34-029-21336 Kiko-Whiteleather Oil & Gas Columbiana County
34-029-21337 Lautzenheiser Oil & Gas Columbiana County
34-029-21341 Miller Oil & Gas Columbiana County
34-029-21342 Sanor-Irwin Unit Oil & Gas Columbiana County
34-029-21343 Gray Oil & Gas Columbiana County
34-029-21344 Klemann Helen 1 Oil & Gas Columbiana County
34-029-21348 Woolf Oil & Gas Columbiana County
34-029-21352 Stryffeler # 7 Oil & Gas Columbiana County
34-029-21370 Elzie Smith # 2 Oil & Gas Columbiana County
34-029-21414 Wilda Davis 2 Oil & Gas Columbiana County
34-029-21556 Michael Unit # 1 Oil & Gas Columbiana County
34-029-21557 Michael Unit # 2 Oil & Gas Columbiana County
34-029-21559 Smith/Stanley Unit # 1 Oil & Gas Columbiana County
34-029-21560 Smith/Stanley Unit # 2 Oil & Gas Columbiana County
34-029-21569 Oesch Unit # 1 Oil & Gas Columbiana County
34-029-21570 Hudgens Well # 1 Oil & Gas Columbiana County
34-029-21571 Benner Unit # 1 Oil & Gas Columbiana County
34-029-21572 Wafler Unit # 1 Oil & Gas Columbiana County
34-029-21576 Krug # 1 Oil & Gas Columbiana County
34-029-21577 Bandy # 1 Oil & Gas Columbiana County
34-029-21582 Sluss # 4 Oil & Gas Columbiana County
34-029-21585 Sanor # 4 Oil & Gas Columbiana County
34-029-21599 Summer R 5 Oil & Gas Columbiana County
34-029-21600 Summer R 6 Oil & Gas Columbiana County
34-029-21601 Sluss 6 Oil & Gas Columbiana County
34-029-21606 Irwin 3 Oil & Gas Columbiana County
34-029-21607 Sluss 7 Oil & Gas Columbiana County
34-029-21614 Sanor # 5 Oil & Gas Columbiana County
34-029-21615 Summer # 7 Oil & Gas Columbiana County
34-029-21616 Lautzenheiser # 2 Oil & Gas Columbiana County
34-031-20133 Vanwinkle Alonzo 4 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-20272 Rine R.T. # 3 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-20304 Staats Daisy M. # 2 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-20330 Daliere M.F. # 1 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-20358 Rine R.T. # 4 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-20382 Daliere M F # 5 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-20386 Snider Lowell # 1 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-20391 Daliere M.F. 4 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-20446 Rine R.T. # 5 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-20525 Conrad C G 1 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-20645 Mullett W L # 3 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-20659 Conrad C.G # 8 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-20660 Conrad C.G. # 6 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-20672 Babcock H.E. # 4 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-20699 McConnel # J-3 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-20791 Mizer Everett E. 7 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-20796 Beatty M C # J-1 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-20817 Mullett W L # J-5 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-20824 Crowthers A.E. # 1 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-20864 Mohler H. W. # 3 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-20873 Wilson J.J. # 4 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-20874 Wilson J.J. # 5 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-20925 Gene L Oakes Added Prod96 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-20999 Babcock H. E. #7 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-21025 Reiss Dewey # 5 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-21045 Babcock H.E. # 9 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-21098 Beatty M C # J-2 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-21143 Wilson J.J. # 1 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-21155 Rice-Mizer # 1 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-21171 Rice-Mizer # 2 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-21174 Frazee William # 2 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-21212 Schonauer C. F. # 2a Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-21278 Ramsey Ross H. # 1 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-21361 Lonsinger Heirs # 1 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-21362 Mullet Oscar H. # 1 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-21457 Hawkins F.J. # 3 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-21478 Williamson Paul # 8a Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-21567 Scott Harold D. # 2 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-21608 Taylor-Smith # 1 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-21687 Conrad-Norris # 1 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-21711 Rine John R. # 4 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-21718 Ashcroft Leland # 2 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-21723 Fairall Richard # 1 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-21815 Wolford F # JB-1 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-21824 McKee R # J-3 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-21880 Vanwinkle Re 8 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-22109 Scallion-Moore # 1 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-22118 M.W. Roemer # 1 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-22132 Wilbur Dorsey # 1 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-22164 Porteus # 11372 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-22196 Daugherty Unit # 1 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-22215 Olinger Unit # 1 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-22216 Frank & Mary Bailey # 1 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-22244 Montgomery J 1 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-22272 E.Montgomery # 2 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-22277 E. Montgomery # 1 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-22321 Hartle Merton # J-1 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-22358 Foster #1 Added Prod96 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-22374 J. J. Olinger # 2 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-22382 Eppley Hilton A # 1 Historic Annular Disposal Coshocton County
34-031-22399 McConnel H A # J-5 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-22490 Hartle Merton # J-2 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-22621 C. L. Newton # 1 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-22629 Lamp Denver C # 1 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-22638 Davis Dennis J # 1 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-22668 Rice Jay & Melanie 2 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-22677 Noble & Helen Demoss # 1 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-22681 Chester Young # 1 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-22698 Foster Wa JR #1-A Added Prod96 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-22724 Fred Barth # 2 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-22725 W.T. Adams # 2 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-22773 Waite Wayne # 1 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-22781 Charles Radabaugh # 1 Historic Annular Disposal Coshocton County
34-031-22802 Hanabarger H J # 1 Historic Annular Disposal Coshocton County
34-031-22828 W.T. Adams # 4 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-22837 Fred T. Barth # 2 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-22838 Fred Barth # 3 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-22842 Wilson C # J-1 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-22848 Swigert Douglas 1 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-22873 Radabaugh Charles 2 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-22883 Wilson WW & DG Etal 1 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-22888 Noble #1 Henry Added Prod96 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-22895 Fred W. Barth # 6 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-22909 Clark #1 Unit Added Prod96 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-22910 R.B. Henderson # 1 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-22913 Boyd Russell R 1 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-22918 Richesson Franklin # 1 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-22919 Mason Fred H 1 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-22947 Charles R. Kiser # 1 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-22953 Miller Taylor # 1 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-22955 Lear 1 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-22976 Swigert James C # 1 Historic Annular Disposal Coshocton County
34-031-22998 Peabody Coal 15 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-23000 Peabody Coal # 13 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-23001 Peabody Coal # 12 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-23008 Peabody Coal 27 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-23010 Peabody Coal # 17 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-23011 Buxton George # J-1 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-23029 Wright George # 1 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-23039 Peabody Coal # 31 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-23040 Peabody Coal # 30 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-23041 Peabody Coal # 26 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-23052 Lee James # 2 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-23059 McConnel H A # J-6 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-23079 Lee James A # 2 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-23081 Thomas Added Prod96 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-23094 Maston-Fowler 1 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-23095 Mason-Fowler # 3 Historic Annular Disposal Coshocton County
34-031-23097 Wilhelm David # J-3 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-23159 Thomson 1 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-23163 Thomson Robert 3 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-23169 Moore Thomas & Shirley 1 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-23178 Fisher-Wallace # 1 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-23211 Helser Lorene 1 Historic Annular Disposal Coshocton County
34-031-23224 Simpkins (Thomas) 1 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-23244 Fred Barth # 7 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-23256 Davis # 1 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-23258 Clark #2 Unit Added Prod96 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-23259 Henderson #1 Etal Added Prod96 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-23277 Randy Moore (Swiw #1) 3 Water Injection - Disposal Coshocton County
34-031-23296 Borden Robert E # 1 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-23321 Hothem-Dunlevy # 1 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-23343 Margaret Roemer # 2 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-23371 Five Springs # 1 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-23372 Peabody Coal 305 # 1 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-23397 Peabody Coal 306 # 1 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-23478 William Wilson # 1-A Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-23483 Waite Wayne # 2 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-23486 Logan Timber (Della Pepper) # 1 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-23493 Brice & Bernice Dreher # 1 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-23494 William E. Wilson # 1-B Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-23495 Lewis T. Reiss # 1 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-23500 Garber # 1 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-23529 Margaret Roemer # 1a Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-23531 Peabody Coal 306 # 2 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-23542 G & W Development Inc # 1 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-23548 Paul Zinkon # 1-A Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-23552 Robinson Paul E # 1 Historic Annular Disposal Coshocton County
34-031-23569 Olinger-Dewitt Unit # 1 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-23573 Woodrow Skelton # 1 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-23597 Graham John K # 4 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-23598 Helser Lorene E 2 Historic Annular Disposal Coshocton County
34-031-23602 Cslvary CHR. Church # J-1 Historic Annular Disposal Coshocton County
34-031-23609 Five Springs # 2 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-23615 Daniel L. Noble # 1 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-23616 Daniel L. Noble # 2 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-23617 Maston-Fowler # 5 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-23622 Della Pepper # 2 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-23631 Clyde E. Stubbs # 1 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-23635 Chester & Oni Pew # 4 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-23643 Wayne Farms #1 Added Prod96 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-23658 Leslie Porteus # 2 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-23671 Chester & Onie Pew # 2a Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-23711 Charles & Paul Cummings # 1 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-23837 Selders Charles K # 1 Historic Annular Disposal Coshocton County
34-031-23892 Nora Garber # 2 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-23893 Mizer Stanley 1 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-23895 William E. Wilson # 1-C Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-23918 Starcher # 1 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-23920 Elder 1 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-23934 Rand 1 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-23942 Dickerson #1 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-24093 Weaver/Patterson # 1 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-24096 Chester & Onie Pew 6 Temporarily Abandoned AD Coshocton County
34-031-24099 Frank Bailey # B-1 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-24102 James Beach # 1 Historic Annular Disposal Coshocton County
34-031-24109 Johnson-Mowery Unit # 1 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-24118 Jeffrey Burrell 1 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-24119 Chester & Wilma Shahl 3 Temporarily Abandoned AD Coshocton County
34-031-24178 Raymond & Margaret Pew {Swiw#9} 2 Water Injection - Disposal Coshocton County
34-031-24182 Harry Bible # 1 Historic Annular Disposal Coshocton County
34-031-24282 C.L. Newton # 3 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-24283 Charles F. Rand # 2 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-24327 Caldwell Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-24335 Huff Glenn 1 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-24350 Viegel # 1 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-24392 G. Flowers Unit # 1 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-24399 P. Harding Unit # 1 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-24423 Waters #1 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-24504 Gerald And Judith Finlay # 1 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-24519 Gerald & Judith Finlay # 2 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-24546 Leroy & Sylvia Simpkins # 1 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-24575 Robinson Paul 2 Historic Annular Disposal Coshocton County
34-031-24590 Margaret Roemer # 1 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-24604 McGrady Jeanie # 3 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-24618 H. Hawkins Unit # 1 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-24621 Ridenbaugh # 1 Historic Annular Disposal Coshocton County
34-031-24622 Pew # B-1 Historic Annular Disposal Coshocton County
34-031-24623 Siegrist # 1 Historic Annular Disposal Coshocton County
34-031-24624 Doughty # 1B Historic Annular Disposal Coshocton County
34-031-24738 Stanley Mizer # 3 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-24742 William Reiser # 1 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-24769 Tom & Sharon Vessels # 1 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-24790 Roemer # 2C Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-24796 C. Wells # 3 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-24824 James Wilkins 1 Temporarily Abandoned AD Coshocton County
34-031-24894 Robinson Paul 3 Historic Annular Disposal Coshocton County
34-031-24968 Whitaker 1 Historic Annular Disposal Coshocton County
34-031-25021 Tatham (Renfrew) # 2 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-25050 William Darr # 1 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-25061 Williamson Wanetta J-1 Historic Annular Disposal Coshocton County
34-031-25083 Troendly # 1 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-25169 Spring Mountain 2 Temporarily Abandoned AD Coshocton County
34-031-25205 Ridenbaugh # 2 Historic Annular Disposal Coshocton County
34-031-25208 Fred Workman # 1 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-25259 Renfrew # 3 Historic Annular Disposal Coshocton County
34-031-25264 Renfrew # 4 Historic Annular Disposal Coshocton County
34-031-25272 McClure 2 Temporarily Abandoned AD Coshocton County
34-031-25280 Fry # 1 Historic Annular Disposal Coshocton County
34-031-25287 William H. Lower # 1 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-25319 Azbell # 1 Historic Annular Disposal Coshocton County
34-031-25336 McGrady # 2 Historic Annular Disposal Coshocton County
34-031-25340 Mesaros/Vickers Unit # 1 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-25341 Davis # 1 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-25347 Carroll Ronald J-1 Historic Annular Disposal Coshocton County
34-031-25408 Jeffrey Burrell 2 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-25410 Burch Judith J-1 Historic Annular Disposal Coshocton County
34-031-25441 McGuire # 1-G Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-25443 McGuire # 2G Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-25452 Richard & Vaughn McGrady # 1a Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-25453 Richard & Vaughn McGrady 1 Temporarily Abandoned AD Coshocton County
34-031-25456 Latham Willard 6 Historic Annular Disposal Coshocton County
34-031-25474 Eick # 3 Historic Annular Disposal Coshocton County
34-031-25482 Coshocton County Airport Authority # 1 Temporarily Abandoned AD Coshocton County
34-031-25515 Hopkins-Bigrigg # 1 Historic Annular Disposal Coshocton County
34-031-25520 Weaver/Patterson # 4 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-25523 Robert Spitler # 1 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-25529 James Wilkins # 3-A Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-25531 Nora Garber # 7 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-25532 Nora Garber # 5 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-25536 McAllister 1 Temporarily Abandoned AD Coshocton County
34-031-25544 Phyllis Upperman # 1 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-25547 Welcome Richcreek 1 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-25552 Paul & Betty Hothem Et Al Unit # 1 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-25574 Halden Binegar # 1 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-25581 McGuire 5-G Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-25597 David Gress # 1 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-25646 Rose # 1 Temporarily Abandoned AD Coshocton County
34-031-25647 Doughty B3 Temporarily Abandoned AD Coshocton County
34-031-25650 Corder # 1 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-25653 Sewell River Land & Coal Corp. # 2 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-25659 John Welling # 1 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-25690 Stone Container Corp. # 1 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-25713 Eick 5 Temporarily Abandoned AD Coshocton County
34-031-25720 Renfrew 5 Temporarily Abandoned AD Coshocton County
34-031-25721 Coshocton County Airport Authority # 4 Temporarily Abandoned AD Coshocton County
34-031-25722 Holmes Limestone Co. # 1 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-25724 Doughty B-2 Temporarily Abandoned AD Coshocton County
34-031-25725 Hall 2 Temporarily Abandoned AD Coshocton County
34-031-25726 Norman 2 Temporarily Abandoned AD Coshocton County
34-031-25727 Fry # B-1 Historic Annular Disposal Coshocton County
34-031-25729 Peoples # 3 Historic Annular Disposal Coshocton County
34-031-25736 T. Noble # 1 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-25755 McGuire # 4-G Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-25760 Grubbs-Pew 1 Temporarily Abandoned AD Coshocton County
34-031-25764 Pew B2 Temporarily Abandoned AD Coshocton County
34-031-25765 Meiser # 1 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-25767 Scuro # 1 Historic Annular Disposal Coshocton County
34-031-25770 Hall 4 Historic Annular Disposal Coshocton County
34-031-25776 Robert A. Treat # 1 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-25778 Derr # 2 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-25782 Benjamin E. Roadruck # 1 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-25783 Mildred McCoy # 1 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-25786 Uhl # 1 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-25787 Kenneth Stahl # 5 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-25788 Tri Mac # 4 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-25790 Olinger-Tri Mac # 1 Historic Annular Disposal Coshocton County
34-031-25794 Tri Mac 5 Temporarily Abandoned AD Coshocton County
34-031-25802 Barricklow 1 Temporarily Abandoned AD Coshocton County
34-031-25809 Martha Pilabaum # 1 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-25813 Samuel J. Appis # 1 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-25814 Walter & Cleo Brinker # 2 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-25816 Fisher Et Al # 1 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-25826 Sewell River-Stone # 1 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-25856 McGuire # 3G Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-25857 McGuire # 1a Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-25859 Baumgardner # 1 Historic Annular Disposal Coshocton County
34-031-25860 Fisher 1 Temporarily Abandoned AD Coshocton County
34-031-25865 Stevenson 1 Temporarily Abandoned AD Coshocton County
34-031-25869 Henderson 1 Temporarily Abandoned AD Coshocton County
34-031-25870 Shepler # 1 Historic Annular Disposal Coshocton County
34-031-25873 Hosfelt # 2 Historic Annular Disposal Coshocton County
34-031-25876 Crawford # 2 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-25879 Mowery # B-1 Historic Annular Disposal Coshocton County
34-031-25881 Mowery C-1 Temporarily Abandoned AD Coshocton County
34-031-25884 John Stalder # 3 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-25885 Eleanor Hawk # 2 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-25886 John Stalder # 1 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-25887 Kenneth Stahl # 4 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-25889 Stanley Mizer # 6 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-25890 Glenn Huff # 2 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-25892 Baumgardner # 1 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-25894 Harmon # B-1 Historic Annular Disposal Coshocton County
34-031-25897 Baumgardner # B-1 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-25899 River View School 3a Temporarily Abandoned AD Coshocton County
34-031-25906 Berger #1 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-25907 Stahl #1B Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-25910 Stevenson 2 Historic Annular Disposal Coshocton County
34-031-25911 Roemer # 1-B Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-25918 McGuire # 1T Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-25919 Waldo Thomas # 3 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-25921 Supreme Council House Of Jacob 1H Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-25922 Supreme Council-House Of Jacob # 3 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-25923 Supreme Council House Of Jacob # 2 Historic Annular Disposal Coshocton County
34-031-25926 Charles Fogle # 1 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-25927 Yoder Unit # 1 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-25929 Davis Paul C & Mary A # 1 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-25934 John Hoover # 1 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-25935 Russell Ault # 2 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-25936 John Spalding # 1 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-25938 Dale Wilson Etal # 1 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-25940 Reiss Lewis 1-A Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-25944 Supreme Council House Of Jacob 7 Temporarily Abandoned AD Coshocton County
34-031-25945 Supreme Council House Of Jacob # 6 Historic Annular Disposal Coshocton County
34-031-25946 Supreme Council House Of Jacob 5 Temporarily Abandoned AD Coshocton County
34-031-25955 Robert Eberwine # 1 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-25960 Margaret Roemer # 2-A Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-25963 Thomas Vessels # 2 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-25974 Staats Daisy J-5 Temporarily Abandoned AD Coshocton County
34-031-25979 Porteus Unit # 4 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-25981 Paul Carlisle Unit # 2 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-25982 Finlay # 4 Historic Annular Disposal Coshocton County
34-031-25985 James McDonnell Unit # 2 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-25992 Ungurean Et Al # 1 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-25994 Mary McCune # 1 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-25998 Pew Chester # 7 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-26005 Glenn Huff # 4 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-26007 Porteus Unit # 3 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-26009 Boals # 1 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-26024 Lethel Cunningham # 1 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-26025 Carl Stein # 1 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-26026 Ralph Pollock # 2 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-26027 Newcomerstown Cemetary # 1 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-26034 Harding Unit # 3 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-26043 Noble # 3 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-26044 Bob Derr Unit #1 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-26045 Supreme Council House Of Jacob # 8-A Historic Annular Disposal Coshocton County
34-031-26047 Henderson Etal # 3 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-26048 Addy # 2 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-26051 Woodrow Skelton # 2 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-26056 Wendell Waters # 2 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-26059 Shaw Unit # 2 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-26061 Harding Unit # 4 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-26065 Raber 1 Temporarily Abandoned AD Coshocton County
34-031-26067 Baumgardner 5 Temporarily Abandoned AD Coshocton County
34-031-26081 Lear # 2 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-26085 Wiggins # 1 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-26086 Paul Carlisle # 3 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-26087 South-East Ohio Coal Company # 1 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-26088 Frances Hensley # 2 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-26090 Cochran # 2 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-26092 Grace Unit # 1 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-26094 Helbling # 1 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-26096 Olinger # 4 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-26097 Olinger/Dewitt Unit # 2 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-26098 Treat # 2 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-26125 Homer Roahrig #1 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-26131 Bob Derr Unit #2 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-26134 Porteus #2 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-26139 Richards W.D. J-2 Temporarily Abandoned AD Coshocton County
34-031-26151 Eleanor Hawk # 3 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-26153 Woodrow Skelton # 3 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-26156 Oscar Hackenbracht # 2 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-26157 Dean Wyler # 1 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-26160 Boals # 1-A Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-26161 Ruth Ripple # 1 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-26162 Donald L. Warren Et Ux # 1 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-26163 Pearl Deibel # 2 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-26165 John Senter # 1 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-26167 Shurtz # A-1 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-26168 McCleary Unit # 1 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-26169 Zimmer Farms # 1 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-26171 Gladstone # 1 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-26172 Larry Rehard # 9 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-26178 Kistler Unit #1 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-26186 Boals Unit # 2 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-26187 Wilson 5a Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-26191 Winston A. Foster JR. [Elder] # 2 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-26213 McGuire # 5M Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-26220 Homer Roahrig #2 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-26226 Glenn & Mary Jane Huff # 6 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-26227 Zimmer # 2 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-26230 Brice & Bernice Dreher # 2 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-26231 John R. Welling # 2 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-26236 Rettos Unit # 1 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-26242 Alice Miller # 2 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-26243 Lewis Reiss # 2-A Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-26244 Roemer Unit # 4a Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-26245 Edward Gaumer # 1 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-26246 Frances Hensley # 3 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-26251 George Jones Unit #1 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-26252 Harry Frank #1 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-26255 Fry Raymond J-2 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-26256 Fry Raymond J-3 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-26259 Wiggins Unit # 3 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-26260 Watson Unit # 1 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-26265 Hackenbracht Unit # 3 Oil & Gas Coshocton County