M & R Investments Ohio LLC oil and gas data, No Contracts, Easy to use, Start your FREE trial today!

Get Started Today!

M & R Investments Ohio LLC Wells

API Number Well Name Type County Month Oil Prod (BBL) Gas Prod (MCF) Water Prod (BBL)
34-121-21911 Akemyrtle 1 Noble County
34-085-20933 Am # 2 Oil & Gas Lake County
34-085-20934 Am # 1 Oil & Gas Lake County
34-031-26690 Ames Roger And Jean 3 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-007-22849 Ashtabula Land Co. # 1-950 Oil & Gas Ashtabula County
34-085-20271 Barber-Frey-Postman Unit 1 Oil & Gas Lake County
34-089-25299 Barr Richard L 3 Storage Licking County
34-031-21098 Beatty M C # J-2 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-007-24365 Beifus Unit 1 Oil & Gas Ashtabula County
34-127-23609 Bellwalter # J1 Storage Perry County
34-007-24339 Beran 1 Oil & Gas Ashtabula County
34-085-20877 Bluestone Perennials # 1 Oil & Gas Lake County
34-085-21090 Bluestone Perennials Unit 2 Oil & Gas Lake County
34-167-28459 Brill # 3 Storage Washington County
34-121-24257 Brits Clara 1 Oil & Gas Noble County
34-151-25058 B Rottman #2-K Oil & Gas Stark County
34-009-22249 Brozak1 Oil & Gas Athens County
34-007-24348 Brugman 2 Oil & Gas Ashtabula County
34-007-24335 Brugman Unit 1 Oil & Gas Ashtabula County
34-167-28524 Buckley 1 Washington County
34-085-20705 Bumbarger # 1 Oil & Gas Lake County
34-093-60139 Joseph Madak 1-2299 Oil & Gas Lorain County
34-031-24327 Caldwell Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-119-28212 Carr Unit 1 Oil & Gas Muskingum County
34-115-23830 C. Dale Reed 3 Morgan County
34-059-24260 Charles Graham 1 Oil & Gas Guernsey County
34-075-24798 Coblentz # 1 Oil & Gas Holmes County
34-055-21000 Collister 1 Geauga County
34-119-27488 Consolidation Coal # Lec #7 Oil & Gas Muskingum County
34-119-26793 Consolidation Coal Co CR 70 Oil & Gas Muskingum County
34-119-25823 Consol. Coal Oil & Gas Muskingum County
34-119-26777 Consolidation Coal Company # CR 74 Oil & Gas Muskingum County
34-119-26362 Consolidation Coal Co. CR #51 Muskingum County
34-119-27076 Consolidation Coal Co. # CR400 Oil & Gas Muskingum County
34-119-26794 Consolidation Coal Company # CR 71 Oil & Gas Muskingum County
34-119-27474 Consolidation Coal # Lec #2 Oil & Gas Muskingum County
34-119-28463 Consolidation Coal Company 601 Oil & Gas Muskingum County
34-009-22895 Cook # 8 Athens County
34-127-21675 Cooperrider M. # 3B Oil & Gas Perry County
34-031-27190 Cosh Mill Creek A-1H Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-085-20848 Cowger # 1-2076 Oil & Gas Lake County
34-075-22214 DR Robert E Crowe # 1 Oil & Gas Holmes County
34-075-22215 Crowe # 2 Oil & Gas Holmes County
34-083-21035 Delmasso Gabriel # 5 Oil & Gas Knox County
34-013-20640 David Hines 1 Oil & Gas Belmont County
34-115-22067 Davis Robert & Pearl 1 Storage Morgan County
34-133-21754 Deaner C # 1-163 Oil & Gas Portage County
34-127-26265 Denny And Son # #J-1 Storage Perry County
34-119-28126 Derry Walter 2 Oil & Gas Muskingum County
34-119-25059 Derrywalter D. # 1 Oil & Gas Muskingum County
34-157-20389 Kenneth H Dallas Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-111-23457 Dick Joseph J-1 Oil & Gas Monroe County
34-119-20510 Dilley Heirs # 2 Oil & Gas Muskingum County
34-075-22378 Eicher Oil & Gas Holmes County
34-075-22377 Eicher # 2-79C Oil & Gas Holmes County
34-007-23769 R. Engel # 1-1328 Oil & Gas Ashtabula County
34-115-22085 Eppley John/Sarah Storage Morgan County
34-105-23662 Erlewine Harold JR 1 Oil & Gas Meigs County
34-007-24010 Fagerholm Unit # 1 Oil & Gas Ashtabula County
34-119-21020 Fauber Chestina # 3 Oil & Gas Muskingum County
34-075-23738 Feikert 1 Oil & Gas Holmes County
34-119-28217 Ferrell Kathryn 1 Oil & Gas Muskingum County
34-115-22182 Hazel Fisher 3 Morgan County
34-115-22555 Fleming # 2 Oil & Gas Morgan County
34-085-20818 F. Fortney # 1 (2073) Oil & Gas Lake County
34-085-20821 R. Fortney 3 -2075 Oil & Gas Lake County
34-085-20813 R. Fortney # 2 (2074) Oil & Gas Lake County
34-133-24033 Fox W Comm #2 # 8489-001 Oil & Gas Portage County
34-169-23081 Frye Calvin 10 Storage Wayne County
34-169-23080 Fryecalvin # 11 Storage Wayne County
34-169-21418 Frye Calvin 9 Oil & Gas Wayne County
34-153-20698 Genovese 1 Oil & Gas Summit County
34-007-23802 Germack # 1 Oil & Gas Ashtabula County
34-169-20134 Gerspacher (Snyder Je) 4 Oil & Gas Wayne County
34-115-22563 Gersper David/Evelyn 2 Storage Morgan County
34-111-23757 Gillespie-Egger # 2 Oil & Gas Monroe County
34-119-60266 Herman Bush Oil & Gas Muskingum County
34-089-25322 Girl Scouts J-10 Licking County
34-133-22514 Golfworld #2 Oil & Gas Portage County
34-059-20902 Gordon Eunice E # 1 Oil & Gas Guernsey County
34-059-20913 Gordon-Watson # 1 Oil & Gas Guernsey County
34-119-28041 GPS 34 Oil & Gas Muskingum County
34-169-24846 Graber J.D. C5 Oil & Gas Wayne County
34-119-21237 Hass Fred 2 Oil & Gas Muskingum County
34-119-28118 Hamler Allen # 1 Oil & Gas Muskingum County
34-119-28476 Harney Harold 3 Oil & Gas Muskingum County
34-009-23290 Hart 1 Athens County
34-133-21624 Hartman 3 Oil & Gas Portage County
34-133-21328 Hartman # 2 Oil & Gas Portage County
34-157-25206 Hartong 2 Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-055-21420 Punderson Development # 1 Oil & Gas Geauga County
34-119-20283 Dilley B.A. # 1 Oil & Gas Muskingum County
34-085-21022 Henry # 1 Oil & Gas Lake County
34-055-21109 Hess-Whiting Unit # 1 Oil & Gas Geauga County
34-119-25270 Hina Donald 1 Storage Muskingum County
34-005-21922 Clayton M Hines Oil & Gas Ashland County
34-055-21421 L. Hotchkiss Et Al # 2 Oil & Gas Geauga County
34-153-20131 George Brown Trustee Oil & Gas Summit County
34-055-20988 Huntsburg TWP. Trustees # 1 Oil & Gas Geauga County
34-075-22456 Huston 1 Oil & Gas Holmes County
34-105-60273 Esther Daniell Etal 1-5989G Oil & Gas Meigs County
34-127-21710 Ice George # 1 Oil & Gas Perry County
34-121-24053 Jake R Bylar 2 Oil & Gas Noble County
34-151-24790 Johnson Raymond 2 Oil & Gas Stark County
34-013-20630 Kaiser James 1 Oil & Gas Belmont County
34-143-20300 Keegan E 2 Oil & Gas Sandusky County
34-085-20945 D. Keeney # 2-1362 Oil & Gas Lake County
34-055-20455 Martin-Kennedy # GC-228 Oil & Gas Geauga County
34-153-22331 Kiminecz 6 Oil & Gas Summit County
34-055-20696 N. Kothera Unit # 1-855 Oil & Gas Geauga County
34-157-22194 Krebs 1 Florence Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-007-23885 Kroner # 1 Oil & Gas Ashtabula County
34-115-21764 Lane # 2 Storage Morgan County
34-153-22051 Lasalle Unit 1 Oil & Gas Summit County
34-009-23016 Lawson # 1 Oil & Gas Athens County
34-085-20847 Lennon Unit # 1 (2063) Oil & Gas Lake County
34-085-20846 Lennon Unit # 2 (2078) Oil & Gas Lake County
34-119-28270 Licking View Realty Co. 3 Oil & Gas Muskingum County
34-157-25395 Liggett (08) 1 Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-073-23187 Lilly Fred J-1 Hocking County
34-085-20518 Losely Unit # 10 Oil & Gas Lake County
34-085-20519 Losely Unit # 9 Oil & Gas Lake County
34-085-20520 Losely Unit # 8 Oil & Gas Lake County
34-115-23525 Manley 1a Storage Morgan County
34-157-20194 Reeves Banking/Trust Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-055-20061 Mast Elmer J # J-1 Oil & Gas Geauga County
34-031-25336 McGrady # 2 Storage Coshocton County
34-133-20240 Meacham Comm # 1 Oil & Gas Portage County
34-089-25034 Mears Mary J-1 Storage Licking County
34-089-23555 Mearswarren # 1 Storage Licking County
34-115-22680 Melragon 2C Morgan County
34-075-23406 Miller Mary Oil & Gas Holmes County
34-075-24462 Atlee Miller # 1 Oil & Gas Holmes County
34-169-24669 Ella Miller # 1 Oil & Gas Wayne County
34-075-24992 Henry C. Miller # 2 Oil & Gas Holmes County
34-075-25534 Miller I (08) 1 Oil & Gas Holmes County
34-169-24280 Joe Miller JR #1 Oil & Gas Wayne County
34-115-22529 Miller Jonas/Bena Storage Morgan County
34-075-22354 Melvin Miller # 4 Oil & Gas Holmes County
34-157-22197 Miller Nelson Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-075-25343 Miller Roy 8 Oil & Gas Holmes County
34-169-21594 Miller Oil & Gas Wayne County
34-111-22180 Miracle Lowell (Eleanor) 1 Storage Monroe County
34-059-20830 Mitchell Alan 1 Oil & Gas Guernsey County
34-031-20791 Mizer Everett E. 7 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-119-26661 Murphy Farm # 3 Storage Muskingum County
34-115-22652 Myers Oil & Gas Morgan County
34-139-20755 Nolt L & N 1 Oil & Gas Richland County
34-085-20929 N. Square # 1a-2258 Oil & Gas Lake County
34-031-20925 Gene L Oakes Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-103-60846 Ora Shilling 1-4059 Medina County
34-119-27832 Orwig Unit # 3-1869 Oil & Gas Muskingum County
34-103-20058 Charles D Geckler Oil & Gas Medina County
34-085-20498 Otto # 1 Oil & Gas Lake County
34-031-26822 Oxford Peabody 240 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-26766 Oxford Peabody 228 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-26759 Oxford - Peabody 225 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-26611 Oxford-Peabody 207 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-26712 Oxford-Peabody 222 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-26768 Oxford-Peabody 224 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-26806 Oxford-Peabody 234 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-26829 Oxford-Peabody 232 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-26915 Oxford-Peabody 259 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-153-21931 Parker Unit 1 Oil & Gas Summit County
34-005-20211 Wallace W Ramsier Oil & Gas Ashland County
34-167-29034 J. Pettit # 3a Oil & Gas Washington County
34-167-29355 Pettit J 5B Oil & Gas Washington County
34-133-22073 Pierce #3 Oil & Gas Portage County
34-115-23873 Pope 4-B Morgan County
34-115-23871 Pope 3-B Morgan County
34-115-23872 Pope 5-B Morgan County
34-133-22834 Portage County Unit # 1 Storage Portage County
34-115-22226 Porter Iva 3 Oil & Gas Morgan County
34-009-22116 Puckett Oil & Gas Athens County
34-075-20398 Ramsey Effie # 2 Oil & Gas Holmes County
34-077-20052 Reidy-Beck 1 Oil & Gas Huron County
34-157-60137 Witman Richard A 1 Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-089-23448 Robinsondwight # 1 Storage Licking County
34-151-25486 Rohr T & J 1 Oil & Gas Stark County
34-167-29169 Rowe Unit/ Norris # 5 Oil & Gas Washington County
34-119-24651 Schweitzer M. 2 Oil & Gas Muskingum County
34-167-29014 Scritchfield Unit # 1 Oil & Gas Washington County
34-103-20333 Albert F Meyer Oil & Gas Medina County
34-105-23659 Shenefield Carl 1 Oil & Gas Meigs County
34-007-23184 D. Shinkle # 1-1065 Oil & Gas Ashtabula County
34-111-24310 Shultz Richard Etal 1 Oil & Gas Monroe County
34-105-21293 Cleora Shumway Oil & Gas Meigs County
34-115-22994 Sidwell # 6 Storage Morgan County
34-115-22141 Jimmy Sidwell # 3 Storage Morgan County
34-115-22102 Robert Sidwell # 1 Oil & Gas Morgan County
34-013-20627 Smith Bryan 1 Oil & Gas Belmont County
34-169-21302 Harold W Snyder Oil & Gas Wayne County
34-133-24185 Snyder S Comm #2 12231-001-00 Oil & Gas Portage County
34-085-20904 Square # 2-2259 Oil & Gas Lake County
34-055-20331 Starr # 1 Oil & Gas Geauga County
34-151-25071 Steiner C & E Unit 2 Oil & Gas Stark County
34-169-24652 P. Steiner # 1 Oil & Gas Wayne County
34-059-24239 Stephens-Miller Unit 1 Oil & Gas Guernsey County
34-169-24544 Stoll Farms # 2 Oil & Gas Wayne County
34-127-27274 Stover C 1 Oil & Gas Perry County
34-085-20843 Strong # 2-2195 Oil & Gas Lake County
34-085-20844 Strong # 1-2194 Oil & Gas Lake County
34-169-24717 Swartzentruber # 1 Oil & Gas Wayne County
34-119-27035 The Ohio Power Company 2 Muskingum County
34-115-24536 Thomas Lucy 3 Oil & Gas Morgan County
34-103-23126 D. & F. Thompkins # 341251 Oil & Gas Medina County
34-119-23020 Ralph Ullman Oil & Gas Muskingum County
34-111-23354 Ulrich John J-1 Monroe County
34-031-60605 Ray Van Winkle 3 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-009-22380 Vasichko 1 Oil & Gas Athens County
34-007-24347 Vobornik 1 Oil & Gas Ashtabula County
34-167-23834 Warren Local BD Of Education 1 Oil & Gas Washington County
34-167-24593 Warren Local High School 2 Oil & Gas Washington County
34-059-20906 Watson John # 1 Oil & Gas Guernsey County
34-059-20908 Watson J Watson Gordon 1 Oil & Gas Guernsey County
34-059-20927 Watson John 2 Oil & Gas Guernsey County
34-075-23664 Weaver Aaron 3 Oil & Gas Holmes County
34-075-21308 Webb Oil & Gas Holmes County
34-169-61022 Edward W Leyman Etal Oil & Gas Wayne County
34-031-25061 Williamson Wanetta J-1 Storage Coshocton County
34-167-28862 R. Williams # 2 Oil & Gas Washington County
34-115-20876 Wilson Andrew L SR 1 Oil & Gas Morgan County
34-089-25929 Wilson James 2 Oil & Gas Licking County
34-031-22883 Wilson WW & DG Etal 1 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-119-28231 Woerner-Hittle Unit 1 Oil & Gas Muskingum County
34-075-24639 Yoder C S J-7 Oil & Gas Holmes County
34-169-23968 Jonas Yoder #1 Oil & Gas Wayne County
34-133-22895 E Young Et Al # 1-694 Oil & Gas Portage County
34-055-21422 Zaverl Unit # 1 Oil & Gas Geauga County
34-119-27587 Zellar-Elson # J-1 Oil & Gas Muskingum County