Enervest Operating LLC oil and gas data, No Contracts, Easy to use, Start your FREE trial today!

Get Started Today!

Enervest Operating LLC Wells

API Number Well Name Type County Month Oil Prod (BBL) Gas Prod (MCF) Water Prod (BBL)
34-005-21348 Clark (Waltz D & E) W-27 (40) Oil & Gas Ashland County
34-005-23679 Troth & Albers # W-23 Oil & Gas Ashland County
34-005-24158 Wayne Holmes Berea 1 Oil & Gas Ashland County
34-005-24159 Wayne Holmes Berea 2 Oil & Gas Ashland County
34-005-60633 Rickey ML 3 Oil & Gas Ashland County
34-005-60634 Rickley ML 2 Oil & Gas Ashland County
34-005-61663 Waltz D & E 46 Oil & Gas Ashland County
34-005-61779 Robison C L 6 Oil & Gas Ashland County
34-007-21415 Stockes Carl W 1 Oil & Gas Ashtabula County
34-007-21430 Skleres 1 Oil & Gas Ashtabula County
34-007-21723 Brinker Unit Well 1 Oil & Gas Ashtabula County
34-007-21821 Bradish 1 Oil & Gas Ashtabula County
34-007-21949 Stokes Carl W 2 Oil & Gas Ashtabula County
34-007-22265 Fannie Weaver Small # 1-693 Oil & Gas Ashtabula County
34-007-22271 Edith M. Hatcher # 1 Oil & Gas Ashtabula County
34-007-22377 H. Burkhart # 1-832 Oil & Gas Ashtabula County
34-007-22572 N. Leventhal # 1-856 Oil & Gas Ashtabula County
34-007-22633 Edity M. Hatcher # 2 Oil & Gas Ashtabula County
34-007-22708 Frank & Patricia Bradish # 2 Oil & Gas Ashtabula County
34-007-22791 M. Hubler # 1-727 Oil & Gas Ashtabula County
34-007-22812 M. Hubler # 2-728 Oil & Gas Ashtabula County
34-007-22926 F. Heade # 1-917 Oil & Gas Ashtabula County
34-007-22952 D. Allds # 1-922 Oil & Gas Ashtabula County
34-007-22990 Starzynski-Kopachik Unit # 2-919 Oil & Gas Ashtabula County
34-007-23056 J. Berry # 1-960 Oil & Gas Ashtabula County
34-007-23065 Sturm & Assoc. # 1 Oil & Gas Ashtabula County
34-007-23319 J. Danis Unit # 1-1081 Oil & Gas Ashtabula County
34-007-23564 T. Dahl # 1-1155 Oil & Gas Ashtabula County
34-007-23639 Huggins 2-1538 Oil & Gas Ashtabula County
34-007-23688 J. Welker # 1-1204 Oil & Gas Ashtabula County
34-007-23772 T. Moriarty # 1-1369 Oil & Gas Ashtabula County
34-007-24077 York Unit 3-2232 Oil & Gas Ashtabula County
34-007-24097 Schick Unit 1-2375 Oil & Gas Ashtabula County
34-007-24112 Riffle Unit 1-2953 Oil & Gas Ashtabula County
34-007-24114 Gloembiowski Unit 1-2950 Oil & Gas Ashtabula County
34-007-24135 Mantell Karen Unit 1-2961 Oil & Gas Ashtabula County
34-007-24182 Luoma N. Et Al 6-2988 Oil & Gas Ashtabula County
34-007-24183 Marrison-O'Donnell Unit 1-2976 Oil & Gas Ashtabula County
34-007-24186 Cutler Unit 1-2997 Oil & Gas Ashtabula County
34-007-24190 Rife Unit # 1-3005 Oil & Gas Ashtabula County
34-007-24201 Dalin J Unit 4-3000 Oil & Gas Ashtabula County
34-007-24209 Chapel Hill Golf Course # 1-3006 Oil & Gas Ashtabula County
34-007-24215 Stocker A Unit 1-3040 Oil & Gas Ashtabula County
34-007-24225 Thayer Etal 1-3071 Oil & Gas Ashtabula County
34-007-24232 Marofsky Unit 1-3046 Oil & Gas Ashtabula County
34-007-24239 Strong Unit 1-3047 Oil & Gas Ashtabula County
34-007-24242 Jones Unit 1-3023 Oil & Gas Ashtabula County
34-007-24248 Giannel Unit 1-3060 Oil & Gas Ashtabula County
34-007-24249 Fortney Partnership 1-3061 Oil & Gas Ashtabula County
34-007-24298 Burko Unit 1-3123 Oil & Gas Ashtabula County
34-007-24312 Rossman 1-3134 Oil & Gas Ashtabula County
34-007-24321 Beal Unit 1-3137 Oil & Gas Ashtabula County
34-007-24326 Farahay Unit 6-3143 Oil & Gas Ashtabula County
34-007-24336 Janson Unit 1 Oil & Gas Ashtabula County
34-007-24337 Kerchelich 1 Oil & Gas Ashtabula County
34-007-24354 Blasius 1 Oil & Gas Ashtabula County
34-007-24360 Jerancic Unit 1 Oil & Gas Ashtabula County
34-007-24371 Gaul Unit 1 Oil & Gas Ashtabula County
34-007-24402 Hunt 3 Oil & Gas Ashtabula County
34-007-24421 Holy Unit 1 Oil & Gas Ashtabula County
34-007-24475 Hering 3 Oil & Gas Ashtabula County
34-007-24487 Moseley Unit 1 Oil & Gas Ashtabula County
34-007-24491 McDonald-Booth 2 Oil & Gas Ashtabula County
34-007-24525 Forbes-Hruska Unit 1 Oil & Gas Ashtabula County
34-007-24527 N.G. Morris 3 Oil & Gas Ashtabula County
34-007-24537 Eaton 3-S Stratigraphic Ashtabula County
34-007-24543 Clay 6-K Oil & Gas Ashtabula County
34-007-24546 Hanson 4-K Oil & Gas Ashtabula County
34-007-24547 Hamilton 7-K Oil & Gas Ashtabula County
34-007-24548 Lipps 2-K Oil & Gas Ashtabula County
34-009-23499 Reynolds/Johnson Unit 1 Oil & Gas Athens County
34-009-23500 S Lewis 2 Oil & Gas Athens County
34-009-23502 D. Bennett # 1 Oil & Gas Athens County
34-009-23505 Baldwin M 1 Oil & Gas Athens County
34-009-23506 Pinkerton Unit # 1 Oil & Gas Athens County
34-009-23507 P Reibel # 1 Oil & Gas Athens County
34-009-23509 P Frash 1 Oil & Gas Athens County
34-009-23510 Bedford Unit # 1 Oil & Gas Athens County
34-009-23513 Keney Unit # 1 Oil & Gas Athens County
34-009-23516 Morgan Unit # 1 Oil & Gas Athens County
34-009-23523 A Yost 2 Historic Annular Disposal Athens County
34-009-23524 P Frash 2 Oil & Gas Athens County
34-009-23525 D Keney Unit # 2 Oil & Gas Athens County
34-009-23528 Baldwin Unit 1 Oil & Gas Athens County
34-009-23541 E & M Jones # 1 Oil & Gas Athens County
34-009-23542 N. Campbell # 1 Oil & Gas Athens County
34-009-23543 Rose-Dunfee # 1 Oil & Gas Athens County
34-009-23544 Jones-Gregg # 1 Oil & Gas Athens County
34-009-23545 Wogan J 1 Oil & Gas Athens County
34-009-23550 Parsons Unit # 1 Oil & Gas Athens County
34-009-23563 Mulligan-Rose Unit # 1 Oil & Gas Athens County
34-009-23593 C. Bennett # 1 Oil & Gas Athens County
34-009-23594 C. Bennett # 2 Oil & Gas Athens County
34-013-20478 Bates G 1 Oil & Gas Belmont County
34-019-20220 Steele #1 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-20230 Baker Ab #2 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-20238 Smith & Evans Comm #2 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-20244 Natco Corp. Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-20245 Natco Corp #2 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-20247 Natco Corp. Carroll County
34-019-20260 Whitacre Greer #2 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-20266 Lucas-Myers Comm #1 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-20267 James D-1 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-20268 Natco Corp. #3 # 401-001 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-20271 Youngen #1 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-20273 James Brothers Coal Co E-1 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-20275 Smith R P Comm #1 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-20276 Myers Donald E. & Darlene Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-20279 Lindentree #1 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-20289 James Brothers Coal Co 1 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-20294 John Stotzer #2 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-20296 Timmons #1 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-20298 MB-James Sisters 1 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-20299 MB-Lindentree #2 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-20306 Hart #1 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-20308 MB-James-Henderson #2 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-20309 MB-James-Henderson #1 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-20310 MB-James-Downs #3 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-20311 MB-James-Downs #2 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-20312 James-Oesch #1 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-20314 Lindentree #4 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-20318 Lindentree #3 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-20322 James-Oesch #2 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-20323 James-Oesch #3 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-20324 Lindentree #5 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-20325 Lindentree(Swiw#7) 6 Water Injection - Disposal Carroll County
34-019-20326 Lindentree(Swiw#8) 7 Water Injection - Disposal Carroll County
34-019-20328 Shaw George A & Sidney M 2 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-20390 G W Johnston #1 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-20407 James Brothers Coal Co E-2 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-20411 Ernest King #1 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-20417 Ernest King #2 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-20418 Ernest King #3 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-20456 Stark Beagle Club #4 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-20474 L Sanford #1 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-20481 PPP Enterprise #3 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-20491 Krantz K & M Comm #1 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-20493 Lindentree #8 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-20502 Gorrell Anna Wise Helen C& Raymond 1 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-20510 Smith R & O 2 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-20544 JR-Hanifan #3 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-20545 JR-Hanifan #2 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-20546 Hoover Karl Comm #3 # 0576-001 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-20554 JR-Hanifan #4 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-20555 JR-Hanifan #1 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-20556 Lindentree #9 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-20557 L & R Harsha #2 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-20558 L & R Harsha #1 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-20559 L & R Harsha #4 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-20560 Lindentree #10 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-20562 Harsha-Boyce #1 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-20563 MWCD #A-1 See 107931 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-20565 James-Schlarb #1 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-20567 S & M Greathouse #2 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-20568 S & M Greathouse #3 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-20570 Rauschenbach C & B #1 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-20571 Carroll County
34-019-20572 Gartrell # 1 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-20575 Laubacher Unit Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-20576 Syler F A #1 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-20578 MB-M Chenot #1 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-20579 F & C Maurer #1 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-20580 B & H Wrana Consolidated #1 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-20581 James-Carl #3 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-20583 Whitacre Greer Comm. #21 # 340621 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-20587 MWCD D-1 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-20589 Beamer-Maydock #1 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-20591 James-Carl #2 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-20593 S & M Greathouse #1 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-20595 MWCD #E-1 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-20609 Sweany Consolidated Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-20610 Sweany Consolidated Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-20618 German Lois Etal 1 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-20620 Silvis Unit Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-20621 Koontz #1 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-20622 Koontz #2 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-20653 Frank E H Comm #2 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-20658 B & H Wrana Consolidated #2 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-20666 Maydock-Wojcik #2 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-20667 Paul & Edna Beamer #2 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-20678 E. Kennedy Unit # 1 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-20699 Hurless Unit # 1 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-20705 Rohr-Kindelberger #1 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-20707 Friedman 2 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-20708 O. & A. German # 1 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-20715 Gamber Unit #1 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-20716 Stephenson J R & R L Et Al 1-0 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-20720 Smith R & O #5 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-20744 Stephenson J R & R L Et Al 4-0 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-20745 Stephenson J R & R L Et Al 3-0 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-20746 Conotton Land Co. #B-1 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-20747 Stephenson J R & R L Et Al 2-0 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-20748 E & M Wojcik #4 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-20761 Truman # 1 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-20764 Geiser Unit # 1 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-20765 D & R Seaburn #1 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-20770 L & R Stearn #2 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-20771 Leeper-Rummel-Rippeth Unit # 3 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-20772 Leeper-Rummel-Rippeth Unit # 2 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-20773 Leeper-Rummel-Rippeth Unit # 1 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-20785 Geiser Unit # 2 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-20786 Geiser Unit # 3 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-20787 MWCD-MB # 4 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-20788 Lippencott # 1 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-20789 Beamer-Maydock #3 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-20791 Smith-Gasser # 1 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-20792 Smith-Gasser #3 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-20809 Lippencott # 2 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-20817 JR-Smith-Gasser Unit #1 1 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-20819 German #2 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-20828 Stallman R Comm #1 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-20830 Truman Unit # 3 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-20831 Truman Unit # 2 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-20849 R & O Smith #1#2 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-20850 R.O. Smith #1 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-20851 Yanice-Brooks #2-A - 113151 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-20880 Underground RR #1 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-20881 Roy Rice #1 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-20911 MWCD-MB #3 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-20912 MB-MWCD-MB #2 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-20914 Merrick Richard & Elinor E. Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-20937 Clark W H Unit # 1 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-20950 Motz-Visnick Unit # 1 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-20965 Aston-Bullock #1 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-20969 M & D Harkless #1 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-20986 Underground Railroad Plantation Farms #2 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-20997 Underground Railroad Plantation Farms #3 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-21002 Roy Rice #2 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-21005 Roy Rice #3 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-21007 M & D Harkless #2 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-21022 Roy Rice # 2 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-21023 Roy Rice # 3 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-21024 Roy Rice # 4 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-21045 K Thompson Unit #1 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-21047 MB-C & L Clark #1 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-21050 Mastrione M #2 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-21055 Flanagan 1 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-21070 MB-C & L Clark #2 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-21095 Buhecker Helen I Etal 5 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-21096 Tressel # 3 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-21104 Friedman - J.M.J. Investment Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-21107 Horvath 1 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-21108 J & M Syler #1 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-21120 Aston-Bullock U #4 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-21121 Aston-Bullock U #3 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-21122 Aston-Bullock U #2 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-21139 Trbovich O Unit 2 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-21147 Scott Dwight L Etal 1 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-21148 Halter Unit # 2 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-21149 MB-D & M Watkins #2 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-21159 Price # 1 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-21167 E Ross Unit #1 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-21185 G & M Bowling Unit #1 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-21186 Jones Unit #1 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-21187 MB-B M Corbitt Unit #1 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-21200 Harstine #1 - 17Z Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-21201 Harstine #2 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-21202 Renicker #1 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-21236 J & B Symes Unit #1 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-21237 MB-R & N Stone Unit #1 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-21238 O German #3 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-21241 T Lombardi Etal Unit #1 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-21242 R Magee #1 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-21243 Lewis B & N #1 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-21249 Rohr-Kindelberger Unit #2 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-21251 Smith Nursery #2 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-21255 Harstine #3 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-21256 Harstine #4 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-21261 Rinehart # 2 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-21262 Tressel # 1 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-21280 Unkefer D & B #1 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-21282 L & A Bettinger Unit #1 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-21306 Whitacre Greer #30 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-21313 Stearns 1a Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-21314 Stearns 3a Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-21315 Stearns 2a Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-21332 Camp Conestoga #1 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-21333 JR-Weise Unit #1 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-21335 Hunt # 1 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-21338 Weyandt L & M #1 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-21340 Smith Nursery #4 Added Prod96 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-21344 MWCD 1 E Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-21347 MWCD Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-21350 Muskingum Water Cons. Dist Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-21351 Whitacre Greer #31 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-21354 Beckwith Robert 1 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-21358 K Henrich Etal #1 # 1358 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-21359 Robert & E Beckwith # 1359 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-21361 Robert & Rosemary Dornon # 2 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-21362 Robert & Rosemary Dornon # 3 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-21363 Robert & E Beckwith # 2 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-21364 R Grindstaff # 989 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-21370 Stark Brick Co 1 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-21372 Underground RR Unit #4 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-21374 M Mowls Etal #1 # 1004 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-21375 Anderson Unit 1 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-21376 A J Dutton # 1-A Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-21383 J. Syler Comm. #1 # 1022 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-21385 Whitacre Greer #33 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-21386 Whitcake Greer # 1024 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-21393 D & A Breckenridge #1 # 1030 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-21403 E. Frank Well #5 # 1044 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-21411 Whitacre Greer #34 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-21413 Kiko L #1 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-21414 Savage Mary #2 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-21419 Savage Mary Comm #3 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-21421 McMullen N Etal #2 Dry Hole Carroll County
34-019-21432 Juwell G #1 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-21439 Eppler Unit 1 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-21443 Foltz #1 1 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-21444 Pearce Unit #1 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-21445 Udeck #1 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-21446 Stark Brick Co. #2 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-21448 Farmer Unit 1 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-21449 C. Mayle # 1 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-21450 Burns-Holm Unit 1 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-21458 Miday L & S Comm #1 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-21460 Coy M & M #1 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-21461 Mayle C & E Comm #1 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-21463 Pickering D Etal #1 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-21466 Y M C A Unit #1 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-21467 Andervont-Cole Unit ` Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-21469 Jacob E & D #1 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-21470 Beck Unit #1 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-21471 Deckman Unit #1 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-21475 Bray #1 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-21484 Geiger #1 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-21485 C. Jones #1-A Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-21486 Foster L #1 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-21488 Ebner J & V Comm #1 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-21489 Pontones M Comm #1 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-21510 Felton R & H #1 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-21514 McMullen N. Etal Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-21533 Miday L & S Comm #2 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-21534 Miday J & C Comm #1 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-21535 Mowls M #2 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-21536 Juwell G #2 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-21537 Whitacre Greer #35 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-21538 Deininger V & L #1 1181-001-00 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-21546 Deininger V & L #2 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-21552 H.J. Schandel Unt # 1 Historic Annular Disposal Carroll County
34-019-21554 Puskarich # 1 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-21559 Camp Conestoga Comm. # 341199 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-21561 M & A Pearson Comm #1 # 341204 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-21562 M. Pontones Comm. #3 # 341201 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-21563 A. & H. Wasik #1 # 341202 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-21564 M. Evans Well #1 # 341216 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-21565 J & S Campbell # 1 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-21566 W & N Danner Etal (4-D Inc.) # 341217 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-21567 Whitacre Greer #36 # 341214 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-21568 W. & I. Ebner Comm. #2 # 341208 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-21569 E. & J. Ross Etal #1 # 341207 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-21570 Eppler 2 Historic Annular Disposal Carroll County
34-019-21577 S & D Noll #1 # 341318 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-21588 Klotz # 3 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-21592 Bowling Unit # 1-A Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-21594 W. Snyder Unit # 1 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-21596 McMahon # 1 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-21598 Stark Brick # 3 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-21599 Whitacre-Greer #37 # 341250 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-21600 M. & M. Scholes #4 # 341331 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-21602 T Lombardi Etal Unit #2 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-21613 V. Green Comm. #1 # 341280 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-21616 R. & H. Felton # 341276 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-21618 L. & M. Weyandt #2 # 341284 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-21621 G/ Juwell #3 # 341308 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-21622 E Barstow Comm 1 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-21627 Cernava Unit # 1 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-21630 Dreyer Farms #1 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-21631 Dreyer Farms #2 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-21633 G.R.Stimmel Unit # 1 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-21634 Lousoff Unit # 1 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-21637 Lousoff Unit # 3 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-21641 Merryman Unit #1 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-21642 Newell #1 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-21646 Stark Brick #4 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-21647 G Hill Unit #2 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-21649 M. Mowls Etal #3 # 341324 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-21650 D. & R. Kocher #1 # 341332 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-21651 L. & M. Weyandt # 3-341333 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-21655 W. & V. Warlock Etal. Comm. #1 # 341335 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-21656 Evanich # 1 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-21658 Moses Unit #1 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-21659 Domer Unit #2-A Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-21662 W. & V. Warlock Etal. Comm. # 341339 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-21663 Whitacre-Greer # 39-34134 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-21664 Dickens B & B Comm 1 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-21667 Nicholson Unit #1 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-21668 V. Gamble Comm. #1 # 341352 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-21669 W. & O. Woutat Comm. #1 # 341350 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-21671 M. & E. Myers #2 # 341356 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-21672 E. & J. Ross Etal. # 2-341358 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-21673 C. Kretzinger #2 # 341359 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-21674 E. & D. Jacob Comm. #2 # 341361 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-21676 L. & M. Weyandt # 4-341363 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-21679 C. & B. Ayers Comm. #1 # 341368 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-21682 L. & S. Miday Comm. #3 # 341380 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-21683 M. & M. Scholes Comm. #2 # 341381 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-21685 C. Sinar Comm. # 1-341377 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-21686 Whitacre Greer #41 # 41-34138 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-21687 M. Mowls Etal. # 4-341387 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-21695 Stark Brick #5 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-21696 Evanich # 2 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-21697 Lousoff Unit # 2 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-21702 Gene Boyd # 1-341408 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-21703 C. & B. Rauschenbach # 3-341415 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-21706 R & K Eslich #1 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-21708 C. Bortz # 1 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-21713 J. L. Dewell # 2 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-21715 Geiger #2 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-21718 Whitacre-Greer #43 # 341430 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-21719 Tokos Unit # 1 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-21721 H. & M. Robertson Comm. #1 # 341439 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-21722 H. & M. Robertson #2 # 341440 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-21723 Whitacre-Greer #42 # 341441 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-21725 J. & B. Davis #1 # 341444 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-21726 S. * D. Noll Comm. #2 # 341446 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-21727 Deininger V & L 3 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-21730 J. & C. Orin Etal. #3 # 341459 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-21732 Camp Conestoga #4 # 341470 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-21733 C. Kretzinger # 341473 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-21735 T. & E. Myers Comm. #3 # 341485 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-21736 Richards Unit #1 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-21737 D. & L. Fogle Comm. #1 # 341484 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-21738 C. Adams Etal. Comm. #1 # 341490 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-21740 Whitacre Greer 47 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-21741 J. & B. Hothem #1 # 341533 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-21743 J. & V. Hawkins Comm. #1 # 341508 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-21744 J. & R. Eick #1 # 341532 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-21745 J. & V. Ebner Comm. #4 # 341509 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-21746 D. Pickering Etal. Comm. #2 # 341505 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-21750 Whitacre Greer #49 # 341524 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-21754 Dreyer Farms #3 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-21755 Stark Brick #6 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-21756 Lousoff Unit # 4 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-21757 D. & P. Hoopes SR. Comm. #1 # 341559 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-21758 Isabel Brothers Well No. 1 # 341580 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-21759 D. & K. Hoopes II Well #1 # 341566 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-21760 J. L. Dewell # 4 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-21761 Curtis Seeman Comm. #9 # 341597 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-21763 Dickens B & B Comm 2 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-21764 Pavick-King Unit #1 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-21765 W & M Hunter #1 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-21766 S. & D. Noll #3 # 341629 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-21767 S. & D. Noll #4 # 341630 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-21769 Whitacre Greer #55 # 341614 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-21771 M. & F. Untch Comm. #1 # 341649 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-21772 W. & J. Robertson Comm. #1 # 341647 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-21773 M. & F. Untch Comm. #2 # 341650 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-21776 Kopp Clay U #1 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-21777 Whitacre Greer #57 # 341615 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-21778 Stark Brick #7 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-21779 H. & C. Snyder Comm. #1 341651 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-21780 T. & K. Thompson Comm. #1 # 341646 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-21781 Y M C A Unit #4 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-21782 W & S Snyder #1 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-21783 James Rogers Comm. #1 # 341598 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-21785 Tokos Unit # 4 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-21786 Tokos Unit # 3 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-21787 Deckman-Williams # 2695 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-21788 Deininger V & L 4 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-21790 Koehn #3 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-21791 J. L. Dewell # 3 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-21792 Kocher D & R Community 2 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-21798 Jones-Moyer Unit # 1 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-21800 Lindentree # 11 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-21801 Dreyer Farms # 4 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-21802 Terry Edwards # 2 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-21804 Whitacre Greer #63 # 3326-001 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-21806 Whitacre Greer #64 # 3327-001 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-21808 Lake Mohawk Unit #1 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-21809 T Lombardi Etal Unit #3 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-21810 Whitacre Greer #66 # 3415-001 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-21811 Whitacre Greer #49 # 1524-001 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-21812 J. R. Gamber Comm. 8 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-21813 Gorrell T & G 2 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-21814 Whitacre Greer #54 # 3418-001 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-21815 Harsha Unit #3 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-21816 Ott # 1 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-21817 Edward Black Unit #1 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-21818 Hickory Clay #8 # 3458-001 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-21819 Whitacre Greer # 9 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-21820 Whitacre Greer # 8 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-21822 Whitacre Greer # 5 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-21823 Penn Central Unit # 1 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-21824 Penn Central Unit # 2 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-21825 Penn Central Unit # 3 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-21826 Whitacre Greer #67 # 3455-001 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-21827 Whitacre Greer 68 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-21828 Williams-Bagshaw #1 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-21829 Whitacre Greer # 6 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-21830 Whitacre Greer # 4 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-21831 Whitacre Greer # 7 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-21832 Barker # 1 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-21833 J. R. Gamber #9 # 3558-1 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-21834 M. Robertson #3 # 3559-001 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-21835 Glenna # 1 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-21836 Whitacre-Greer # 1 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-21838 Glenna 2 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-21839 Glenna 3 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-21840 Glenna 4 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-21841 F & C Maurer #2 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-21842 J Dutton Unit #2-A Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-21844 Anderson Unit #2 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-21845 Anderson #3 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-21846 Anderson #4 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-21847 Capper Charles L & Judith L # 1 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-21851 Stark Brick #8 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-21852 C R Foster #1 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-21853 J & B Symes Unit #2 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-21854 Stark Brick #9 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-21855 Stark Brick #10 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-21856 Stark Brick 11 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-21858 Symes J & B Unit 3 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-21859 W H Clark Unit #2 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-21860 Ross E Unit 3 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-21861 C R Foster #2 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-21862 Hull D & C Community #1 12012-001 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-21863 Lippincott Unit #4 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-21864 Geiser Unit #4 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-21865 Whitacre Greer #72 # 12009-01 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-21867 Lippincott Unit 3 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-21869 Hickory Clay 10 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-21870 Hickory Clay #11 # 12015-01 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-21871 Deckman-Williams #2 12011-001-00 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-21872 Gamber J R 10 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-21873 Gamber J R Comm #11 # 12020-01 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-21874 Kocher D & R Comm #3 12087-01 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-21875 Fox N Community 1-12016 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-21876 E Foltz #2 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-21879 Merryman Unit #2 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-21880 Whitaker Greer Community #48 12190-001-00 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-21881 Breckenridge J 2 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-21883 Steele Unit 2 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-21884 Lindentree 12 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-21885 James C-2 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-21886 James D-2 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-21887 MWCD D2 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-21890 Lindentree Unit 13 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-21891 Steele Unit 3 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-21892 Edwards Terry Unit 3 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-21893 Edwards Terry Unit 4 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-21894 James D-3 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-21895 Timmons 2 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-21896 Greathouse Unit 4 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-21897 James Unit D-4 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-21899 Deckman Unit 2 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-21900 Foltz E 3 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-21901 M.W.C.D. 8-D Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-21902 M.W.C.D. 4-D Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-21903 Whitacre Greer # 74 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-21904 Eslich R & K 2 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-21906 Udeck 2 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-21907 James Unit # C-3 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-21908 Foster L & S 2 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-21909 Hoopes D & K 2 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-21912 Conner Unit 1-S Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-21913 Eslich R & K Unit 3 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-21914 Deckman Unit 3 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-21916 M.W.C.D. D-3 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-21918 Foltz E 4 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-21919 Deckman Unit 4 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-21921 James C-4 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-21924 James-Carl Unit 4 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-21925 Lindentree 14 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-21926 James E-3 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-21927 Harsha Unit 5 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-21929 Eslich R & K Unit 4 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-21930 Snyder W & S Unit 2 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-21931 Pearce Unit 2 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-21932 Foltz E 5 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-21934 Wood C & R 1 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-21935 Snyder W Unit 2 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-21936 McDonnell Unit 1 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-21937 Eslich R & K Unit 5 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-21938 Koehn 4 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-21939 Ymca Unit 6 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-21941 Lindentree Unit 15 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-21942 Maurer F & C 3 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-21943 Koehn 6 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-21944 Vosi J 1 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-21945 Geiger W Unit 4 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-21946 Vosi J 2 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-21947 Bortz P. 2 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-21948 Lindentree Unit 16 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-21950 Hardwidge Unit 4 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-21951 Hardwidge 3 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-21952 Pearce 3 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-21954 Snyder W Unit 4 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-21955 Lindentree Unit 17 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-21956 Lindentree Unit 18 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-21957 Y.M.C.A. Unit 7 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-21958 Snyder Henry Unit 1 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-21959 Wadsworth A & G 2 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-21960 Bowling G & S 1 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-21961 Wasik S Unit 2 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-21962 Youngen Unit 2 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-21963 Holm R & V 1 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-21964 Ross E Unit 2 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-21965 Geiger W 2 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-21966 Ayers C Unit 2 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-21967 Deininger Unit 1 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-21968 Holland Unit 1 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-21969 Foster C R 3 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-21970 Geiger Properties 5 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-21971 Holland Unit 2 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-21972 Ocel 1 K Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-21973 Robertson Bill Unit 2 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-21974 Cinson Unit 1 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-21975 Robertson Unit 2 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-21976 Camp Conestoga 3 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-21977 Camp Conestoga 5 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-21978 Robertson Unit 1 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-21979 Bortz Unit 3 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-21980 Robertson Unit 3 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-21981 Foster C.R. Unit 4 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-21982 Bechtel Unit 1 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-21984 Udeck Unit 3 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-21985 Foltz E 6 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-21986 Wadsworth Unit 3 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-21989 Clear Unit 1 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-21990 Whitacre Greer 75 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-21991 Gartner 1 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-21993 Lombardi T Unit 4-A Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-21997 Big Sandy Unit 1 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-21998 Trbovich Trust 1 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-21999 Trbovich Trust 3 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-22000 Robertson Bill Unit 1 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-22001 Edwards Terry 5 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-22002 Gartner 3 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-22003 Gartner 2 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-22004 Knipl C & S Unit 5 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-22005 Pearce Unit 5 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-22006 Pearce Unit 4 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-22007 Bechtel Unit 2 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-22009 Bowling Unit 2-A Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-22010 Bowling W Unit 1 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-22011 Hanifan J R 5 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-22012 Beamer Unit 4 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-22013 Udeck 4 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-22015 Big Sandy 2 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-22017 Netta Unit 1 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-22018 Beacon Unit # 2a Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-22020 Dawson Jack Unit 2 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-22021 James-Carl Unit 5 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-22022 James-Carl Unit 6 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-22024 Timmons 3 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-22025 Miller D 1 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-22026 Snyder W Unit 5 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-22031 Deininger V & L 5 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-22035 Jones Unit 2 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-22037 Big Sandy Unit 5 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-22041 Wyatt 1 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-22042 Deininger Unit 6 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-22045 Lee Unit(Swiw #9) 1-D Water Injection - Disposal Carroll County
34-019-22046 Smith-Nursery Unit 1-D Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-22050 Robertson W & J Unit 1 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-22052 Fox Unit 1 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-22053 Miller 1 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-22061 Whitacre Greer 65 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-22062 Scholes 2 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-22063 Orin Unit 2 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-22064 Orin 3 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-22065 Gorell 3 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-22066 Myers 4 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-22067 Hickory Clay 13 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-22068 Rohr Unit 1 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-22069 Brahler Unit Ev-1 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-22070 Whitacre Greer 76 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-22071 Whitacre Greer 77 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-22072 L. Vosi Trust 3 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-22083 Moses Unit 2 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-22087 Robert Dornon 4 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-22093 Cairns 5H Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-22114 Cairns 2H Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-22115 Foltz Unit 2-H Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-22116 Foltz Unit 5-H Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-22154 Hoopes Unit 2 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-22167 Edwards 5-S Stratigraphic Carroll County
34-019-22384 Horvath Unit 2 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-22449 Syler-Magee Unit 1-H Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-22511 Snyder H & C 3 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-22583 Big Sandy 4 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-22584 Big Sandy 5a Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-22608 Mowls Etal Unit 1-K Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-22676 Foltz E Unit 7-H Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-22722 Stark Brick Unit 13-H Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-22723 Stark Brick Unit 14-H Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-22724 Ev-Ocel 3H Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-22725 Ev-Ocel 5H Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-22726 Ev-Ocel 6H Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-22727 Ev-Ocel 4H Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-22746 Stark Brick Unit 13-Ha Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-029-20551 Denny 1 Oil & Gas Columbiana County
34-029-20555 Denney # 1 Oil & Gas Columbiana County
34-029-20566 Smith Comm # 1 Oil & Gas Columbiana County
34-029-20574 Brunner # 1 Oil & Gas Columbiana County
34-029-20577 Steiger # 1 1 Oil & Gas Columbiana County
34-029-20584 B W Dye Added Prod96 Oil & Gas Columbiana County
34-029-20587 Klopfenstein-Cameron Unit 2 Oil & Gas Columbiana County
34-029-20590 Christen M & Florence 1 Oil & Gas Columbiana County
34-029-20598 Gottatdi-Benner Unit 1 Oil & Gas Columbiana County
34-029-20601 Gottardi-Benner Unit # 2 Oil & Gas Columbiana County
34-029-20615 Wartluft Added Prod96 Oil & Gas Columbiana County
34-029-20616 Wartluft Added Prod96 Oil & Gas Columbiana County
34-029-20622 Warren Freshley Added Prod96 Oil & Gas Columbiana County
34-029-20624 Bandy Unit # 4 Oil & Gas Columbiana County
34-029-20628 Kenneth & Ruth Brunner # 1 Oil & Gas Columbiana County
34-029-20632 Watson Added Prod96 Oil & Gas Columbiana County
34-029-20633 Klopfenstein-Cameron Unit 3 Oil & Gas Columbiana County
34-029-20635 R. W. & O. M. Howenstine # 1 Oil & Gas Columbiana County
34-029-20636 Grim Added Prod96 Oil & Gas Columbiana County
34-029-20638 Alliance Clay Added Prod96 Oil & Gas Columbiana County
34-029-20641 E.S. & M.L. Kitzmiller # 1 Oil & Gas Columbiana County
34-029-20642 Eckert Added Prod96 Oil & Gas Columbiana County
34-029-20646 E Kitzmiller Added Prod96 Oil & Gas Columbiana County
34-029-20649 Quay James & Gladys 1 Oil & Gas Columbiana County
34-029-20650 Grim Unit 1-A Oil & Gas Columbiana County
34-029-20654 Egli Added Prod96 Oil & Gas Columbiana County
34-029-20655 P Andrews Added Prod96 Oil & Gas Columbiana County
34-029-20657 Robert Freshley Added Prod96 Oil & Gas Columbiana County
34-029-20660 Conroy Added Prod96 Oil & Gas Columbiana County
34-029-20661 Rohrer Added Prod96 Oil & Gas Columbiana County
34-029-20663 Boyce Added Prod96 1 Oil & Gas Columbiana County
34-029-20667 Burkhart Added Prod96 Oil & Gas Columbiana County
34-029-20679 Oesch Added Prod96 Oil & Gas Columbiana County
34-029-20688 Yeagley Added Prod96 Oil & Gas Columbiana County
34-029-20689 Sherwood Added Prod96 Oil & Gas Columbiana County
34-029-20691 French Added Prod96 Oil & Gas Columbiana County
34-029-20741 A Fesseler Unit # 1 Historic Annular Disposal Columbiana County
34-029-20753 Kibler # 3-1768 Oil & Gas Columbiana County
34-029-20759 Jorney # 1-1762 Oil & Gas Columbiana County
34-029-20765 Whitacre Greer-Knox/Columb #1 Added Prod96 Oil & Gas Columbiana County
34-029-20768 Rose # 1-1789 Oil & Gas Columbiana County
34-029-20773 Choma # 1-1710 Oil & Gas Columbiana County
34-029-20774 Choma # 2-1711 Oil & Gas Columbiana County
34-029-20776 Brown # 1-1703 Oil & Gas Columbiana County
34-029-20777 Campbell # 1-1705 Oil & Gas Columbiana County
34-029-20781 Kibler # 5-1770 Oil & Gas Columbiana County
34-029-20791 O Sidwell 106-12 # 2 Oil & Gas Columbiana County
34-029-20792 Frank # 2-1727 Oil & Gas Columbiana County
34-029-20802 Grove # 1-1741 Oil & Gas Columbiana County
34-029-20803 Grove # 2-1742 Oil & Gas Columbiana County
34-029-20806 Gene Kitzmiller Etal # 2 Oil & Gas Columbiana County
34-029-20807 Romigh # 1-1788 Oil & Gas Columbiana County
34-029-20808 Grove # 3-1743 Oil & Gas Columbiana County
34-029-20819 Robert & Gloria Grove # 5 Oil & Gas Columbiana County
34-029-20823 Robert & Gloria Grove # 4 Oil & Gas Columbiana County
34-029-20825 Marie & Edward Miller # 1 Oil & Gas Columbiana County
34-029-20830 Stoffer # 1-1812 Oil & Gas Columbiana County
34-029-20831 Stoffer # 2-1813 Oil & Gas Columbiana County
34-029-20832 Stoffer # 3-1814 Oil & Gas Columbiana County
34-029-20842 Athey # 1-1689 Oil & Gas Columbiana County
34-029-20843 Stoffer # 4-1815 Oil & Gas Columbiana County
34-029-20844 Stoffer # 5-1816 Oil & Gas Columbiana County
34-029-20846 Schoeni # 1-1799 Oil & Gas Columbiana County
34-029-20847 Sportsman CL. #1-1811 Added Prod96 Oil & Gas Columbiana County
34-029-20858 Grove #6-1746 Added Prod96 Oil & Gas Columbiana County
34-029-20859 Sanor # 1-1791 Oil & Gas Columbiana County
34-029-20860 Grove #7-1747 Added Prod96 Oil & Gas Columbiana County
34-029-20861 Hofer # 1-1757 Oil & Gas Columbiana County
34-029-20862 Smith #1-1805 Added Prod96 Oil & Gas Columbiana County
34-029-20863 Smith # 2-1806 Oil & Gas Columbiana County
34-029-20864 Smith # 3-1807 Oil & Gas Columbiana County
34-029-20865 Smith # 4 Oil & Gas Columbiana County
34-029-20870 Hardy # 1-1750 Oil & Gas Columbiana County
34-029-20871 Hardy # 2-1751 Oil & Gas Columbiana County
34-029-20891 Joseph E. Acierni # 1 Oil & Gas Columbiana County
34-029-20892 Harold & Margaret Sanor # 5 Oil & Gas Columbiana County
34-029-20893 Zurbrugg # 1 Oil & Gas Columbiana County
34-029-20900 Fryfogle # 1 Oil & Gas Columbiana County
34-029-20911 Whiteleather-Geiselman Unit # 2 Oil & Gas Columbiana County
34-029-20917 Herbert Eglie # 1 Oil & Gas Columbiana County
34-029-20918 Herbert Eglie # 2 Oil & Gas Columbiana County
34-029-20919 Acierni # 2 Oil & Gas Columbiana County
34-029-20944 Walter Kimes # 1 Oil & Gas Columbiana County
34-029-20947 Carter # 1 Oil & Gas Columbiana County
34-029-20948 Carter # 2 Oil & Gas Columbiana County
34-029-20956 Robert Eckert # 1 Oil & Gas Columbiana County
34-029-20958 Lauener # 1 Oil & Gas Columbiana County
34-029-20970 Valentine # 1 Oil & Gas Columbiana County
34-029-20986 Donald Reeder 1 Temporarily Abandoned AD Columbiana County
34-029-21020 Yaggi # 1 Oil & Gas Columbiana County
34-029-21021 Robert L. Herold # 4 Oil & Gas Columbiana County
34-029-21022 Herold # 5 Oil & Gas Columbiana County
34-029-21025 Stryffeler-Stoffer # 1 Oil & Gas Columbiana County
34-029-21026 Stryffeler-Stoffer # 2 Oil & Gas Columbiana County
34-029-21035 Stryffeler # 5 Oil & Gas Columbiana County
34-029-21037 Daniel Kiko # 1 Oil & Gas Columbiana County
34-029-21038 Kiko # 2 Oil & Gas Columbiana County
34-029-21041 Keck # 1 Oil & Gas Columbiana County
34-029-21043 Denny # 1 Oil & Gas Columbiana County
34-029-21047 Sidwell # 1 Oil & Gas Columbiana County
34-029-21068 Althouse # 1 Oil & Gas Columbiana County
34-029-21095 G. & A. Hoopes #1 # 341478 Oil & Gas Columbiana County
34-029-21136 Denny # 2 Oil & Gas Columbiana County
34-029-21137 Wafler # 1 Oil & Gas Columbiana County
34-029-21138 Wafler # 2 Oil & Gas Columbiana County
34-029-21139 Wafler # 4 Oil & Gas Columbiana County
34-029-21140 Wafler # 3 Oil & Gas Columbiana County
34-029-21141 Althouse # 2 Oil & Gas Columbiana County
34-029-21145 Wafler # 5 Oil & Gas Columbiana County
34-029-21146 Wafler # 6 Oil & Gas Columbiana County
34-029-21147 Wafler # 7 Oil & Gas Columbiana County
34-029-21148 Wafler # 8 Oil & Gas Columbiana County
34-029-21149 Kiko # 3 Oil & Gas Columbiana County
34-029-21151 Sidwell # 3 Oil & Gas Columbiana County
34-029-21153 Reese # 1 Oil & Gas Columbiana County
34-029-21154 Stryffeler # 6 Oil & Gas Columbiana County
34-029-21155 Schoeni # 2 Oil & Gas Columbiana County
34-029-21156 Spencer # 1 Oil & Gas Columbiana County
34-029-21169 G. & C. Shreve Etal #1 # 341554 Oil & Gas Columbiana County
34-029-21196 Mary Snyder # 5 Oil & Gas Columbiana County
34-029-21197 William Woolf # 4 Oil & Gas Columbiana County
34-029-21200 Schoeni # 3 Oil & Gas Columbiana County
34-029-21201 Fleming # 4 Oil & Gas Columbiana County
34-029-21221 Hawk George 2 Oil & Gas Columbiana County
34-029-21226 H. & P. Miller Comm. #1 # 341618 Oil & Gas Columbiana County
34-029-21228 C. & K. Weingart Comm.#1 # 341631 Oil & Gas Columbiana County
34-029-21246 Hutter John Unit 1 Oil & Gas Columbiana County
34-029-21249 G. & C. Shreve Etal #2 # 341874 Oil & Gas Columbiana County
34-029-21255 Lawrence L. Pemberton # 2-341934 Oil & Gas Columbiana County
34-029-21263 Haubert Don #1 Oil & Gas Columbiana County
34-029-21269 Hime Helen #1 Oil & Gas Columbiana County
34-029-21282 Romigh Leoti #1 Oil & Gas Columbiana County
34-029-21288 Montan Jacob #3 Oil & Gas Columbiana County
34-029-21290 Smith C #2 Oil & Gas Columbiana County
34-029-21291 Vincent Jack #1 Oil & Gas Columbiana County
34-029-21292 Vincent Jack #2 Oil & Gas Columbiana County
34-029-21308 Woolf William #2 Oil & Gas Columbiana County
34-029-21310 Ellyson C #5 Oil & Gas Columbiana County
34-029-21314 Ludwig Whiteleather # 4 Oil & Gas Columbiana County
34-029-21317 Donald Conny # 1 Oil & Gas Columbiana County
34-029-21318 Donald Conny # 2 Oil & Gas Columbiana County
34-029-21332 Ellyson C #9 Oil & Gas Columbiana County
34-029-21333 Ellyson C #8 Oil & Gas Columbiana County
34-029-21346 Woolf Bruce #2 Oil & Gas Columbiana County
34-029-21347 Woolf Bruce #3 Oil & Gas Columbiana County
34-029-21349 B Woolf # 4 Oil & Gas Columbiana County
34-029-21351 Lautzenheiser-Hawk Unit # 1 Oil & Gas Columbiana County
34-029-21354 Blasiman # 1 Oil & Gas Columbiana County
34-029-21355 Blasiman # 2 Oil & Gas Columbiana County
34-029-21356 T. Hawk # 1 Oil & Gas Columbiana County
34-029-21357 B.P.D. Inc. # 1 Oil & Gas Columbiana County
34-029-21359 Jacob Montan # 4 Oil & Gas Columbiana County
34-029-21363 Kiko-Seibert # 1 Oil & Gas Columbiana County
34-029-21364 Eglie-Birkheimer Unit # 1 Oil & Gas Columbiana County
34-029-21367 Elgi Unit # 1 Oil & Gas Columbiana County
34-029-21368 Elzie Smith # 1 Oil & Gas Columbiana County
34-029-21369 Thomas Egli # 2 Oil & Gas Columbiana County
34-029-21373 Conny # 3 Oil & Gas Columbiana County
34-029-21374 Conny # 4 Oil & Gas Columbiana County
34-029-21375 Conny # 5 Oil & Gas Columbiana County
34-029-21385 Bandy # 2 Oil & Gas Columbiana County
34-029-21389 Samblanet # 1 Oil & Gas Columbiana County
34-029-21407 J Burford 1 Oil & Gas Columbiana County
34-029-21409 Ingledue # 1 Oil & Gas Columbiana County
34-029-21411 Overholt # 1 Oil & Gas Columbiana County
34-029-21417 James Adams # 1 Oil & Gas Columbiana County
34-029-21419 L. Olan Sanor # 1 Oil & Gas Columbiana County
34-029-21420 Olan Sanor # 2 Oil & Gas Columbiana County
34-029-21423 L. Whiteleather # 6 Oil & Gas Columbiana County
34-029-21437 Hawk-Overholt # 1 Oil & Gas Columbiana County
34-029-21442 Richard L. & Robin E. Sanor # 8 Oil & Gas Columbiana County
34-029-21443 Brandani # 1 Oil & Gas Columbiana County
34-029-21446 Carter # 3 Oil & Gas Columbiana County
34-029-21447 Carter # 4 Oil & Gas Columbiana County
34-029-21448 Bardo # 1 Oil & Gas Columbiana County
34-029-21450 Tescher # 2 Oil & Gas Columbiana County
34-029-21452 L. & B. Frase # 1 Oil & Gas Columbiana County
34-029-21453 R & L Greenamyer # 1-342991 Oil & Gas Columbiana County
34-029-21454 H. Corbi Etal # 1-342994 Oil & Gas Columbiana County
34-029-21456 Blickensderfer # 2 Oil & Gas Columbiana County
34-029-21457 Blickensderfer # 1 Oil & Gas Columbiana County
34-029-21464 Craig 1 Oil & Gas Columbiana County
34-029-21465 R. Merrick # 2 Oil & Gas Columbiana County
34-029-21466 Klusch # 1 Oil & Gas Columbiana County
34-029-21475 Mulinix Et Al # 1 Oil & Gas Columbiana County
34-029-21481 Manson Merrick # 2 Oil & Gas Columbiana County
34-029-21482 Manson Merrick # 3 Oil & Gas Columbiana County
34-029-21484 Summer # 2 Oil & Gas Columbiana County
34-029-21486 Blickensderfer # 3 Oil & Gas Columbiana County
34-029-21487 Blickensderfer # 4 Oil & Gas Columbiana County
34-029-21489 G & J Langties # 1-3214 Oil & Gas Columbiana County
34-029-21490 Gottardi-Benner Unit # 3 Oil & Gas Columbiana County
34-029-21495 Gottardi # 3 Oil & Gas Columbiana County
34-029-21497 Fryfogle # 3 Oil & Gas Columbiana County
34-029-21498 Fryfogle # 4 Oil & Gas Columbiana County
34-029-21499 Fryfogle # 5 Oil & Gas Columbiana County
34-029-21500 G & A Hoopes Community #2 # 3253-001 Oil & Gas Columbiana County
34-029-21505 G. & J. Langties #2 # 3275-001 Oil & Gas Columbiana County
34-029-21506 R. & L. Greenamyer #2 # 3311-001 Oil & Gas Columbiana County
34-029-21512 Denny # 4 Oil & Gas Columbiana County
34-029-21513 Denny # 3 Oil & Gas Columbiana County
34-029-21515 Fryfogle # 8 Oil & Gas Columbiana County
34-029-21516 Fryfogle # 7 Oil & Gas Columbiana County
34-029-21517 Fryfogle # 6 Oil & Gas Columbiana County
34-029-21519 Wuthrick # 2 Oil & Gas Columbiana County
34-029-21521 Blickensderfer # 5 Oil & Gas Columbiana County
34-029-21619 F-P-S-M Young 1 Oil & Gas Columbiana County
34-029-21622 Entrikin Unit 1 Oil & Gas Columbiana County
34-029-21623 Maroscher Unit 2 Oil & Gas Columbiana County
34-029-21631 Teegarden Acres 1 Oil & Gas Columbiana County
34-029-21632 Riffle 1 Oil & Gas Columbiana County
34-029-21641 Longo Unit 1 Oil & Gas Columbiana County
34-029-21642 Maroscher Unit 3 Oil & Gas Columbiana County
34-029-21643 Maroscher Unit 4 Oil & Gas Columbiana County
34-029-21648 Wartluft Unit 2 Oil & Gas Columbiana County
34-029-21649 Klopfenstein Unit 2 Oil & Gas Columbiana County
34-029-21656 Colbourn Unit 1 Oil & Gas Columbiana County
34-029-21666 Wuthrick Unit 3 Oil & Gas Columbiana County
34-029-21672 Schwartz Ralph Unit 1 Oil & Gas Columbiana County
34-029-21692 Morucci 1S Stratigraphic Columbiana County
34-031-21874 Lemmons Otis # 1 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-25093 Raymond McPeak # 1 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-26729 Porteus Unit 1-2911 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-035-20028 Sterling Miner 1 Cuyahoga County
34-035-20031 Beyer Oil & Gas Cuyahoga County
34-045-21181 Kandel L & S #1 # 11856-1 Oil & Gas Fairfield County
34-045-21182 Kandel L & S Comm #2 11857-1 Oil & Gas Fairfield County
34-045-21186 Soliday M Community # 1-11863 Oil & Gas Fairfield County
34-045-21209 Leitnaker P & C #2 Oil & Gas Fairfield County
34-045-21210 Keller D & B #1 Oil & Gas Fairfield County
34-045-21211 Scholl 1-2363 Oil & Gas Fairfield County
34-045-21212 Scholl-Lamb Unit # 2-2376 Oil & Gas Fairfield County
34-045-21218 Parsons #1 12264 Oil & Gas Fairfield County
34-045-21221 Fenstermaker N 12260-001-01 Oil & Gas Fairfield County
34-045-21259 Kauffman 1 Oil & Gas Fairfield County
34-045-21290 Wilkins R & F Comm 1 Oil & Gas Fairfield County
34-045-21303 Ricketts-Miller Unit 1 Oil & Gas Fairfield County
34-045-21306 Thomas Unit 1 Oil & Gas Fairfield County
34-047-20013 R. Miller Lease # 1 Oil & Gas Fayette County
34-055-20132 Farley Hilton 2 Oil & Gas Geauga County
34-055-20133 Fisher Eli J 1 Oil & Gas Geauga County
34-055-20135 Byler J & N 2 Oil & Gas Geauga County
34-055-20136 Byler DC & S 1 Oil & Gas Geauga County
34-055-20139 Kuhns Oil & Gas Geauga County
34-055-20140 Soltis F & M 1 Oil & Gas Geauga County
34-055-20144 Miller J & E 2 Oil & Gas Geauga County
34-055-20146 Miller Unit Oil & Gas Geauga County
34-055-20148 Miller M & I 5 Oil & Gas Geauga County
34-055-20149 Yoder Albert S 1 Oil & Gas Geauga County
34-055-20150 Zaylor E & S 1 Oil & Gas Geauga County
34-055-20151 Troyer A & K 1 Oil & Gas Geauga County
34-055-20152 Miller John J 6 Oil & Gas Geauga County
34-055-20153 Dietz D & M 1 Oil & Gas Geauga County
34-055-20155 Schmucker Roman J 2 Oil & Gas Geauga County
34-055-20156 Mast J Unit Etal Oil & Gas Geauga County
34-055-20158 Hershberger E & S 2 Oil & Gas Geauga County
34-055-20160 Hofstettler Carl O 2 Oil & Gas Geauga County
34-055-20162 Smith Stanley B 1 Oil & Gas Geauga County
34-055-20163 Pecuzok John 2 Oil & Gas Geauga County
34-055-20165 Maroush Joseph J 1 Oil & Gas Geauga County
34-055-20167 Slabuahg Christ E 1 Oil & Gas Geauga County
34-055-20168 Soltis Frank SR 3 Oil & Gas Geauga County
34-055-20170 Stoll Added Prod96 Oil & Gas Geauga County
34-055-20173 Schmucker Roman 3 Oil & Gas Geauga County
34-055-20174 Slabaugh Added Prod96 Oil & Gas Geauga County
34-055-20176 Miller John J 7 Oil & Gas Geauga County
34-055-20181 Yoder S 2 Oil & Gas Geauga County
34-055-20183 Detwiler F H 1 Oil & Gas Geauga County
34-055-20211 Donaldson William A 1 Oil & Gas Geauga County
34-055-20218 Friendship CH Oil & Gas Geauga County
34-055-20227 Weaver M 3 Oil & Gas Geauga County
34-055-20228 Ciofani Added Prod96 Oil & Gas Geauga County
34-055-20229 Mullett E & M 3 Oil & Gas Geauga County
34-055-20230 Gingerich Dan 3 Oil & Gas Geauga County
34-055-20231 Soltis E 4 Oil & Gas Geauga County
34-055-20233 Dewees Estelle 1 Oil & Gas Geauga County
34-055-20234 Lucht Edward M 1 Oil & Gas Geauga County
34-055-20242 Owen 2 Oil & Gas Geauga County
34-055-20243 Owens 3 Oil & Gas Geauga County
34-055-20245 Owens 1 Oil & Gas Geauga County
34-055-20253 Myers Mildred L 1-A Oil & Gas Geauga County
34-055-20285 Grandview-Johnson 2 Oil & Gas Geauga County
34-055-20322 Whiting H 2 Oil & Gas Geauga County
34-055-20337 Statkus 1 Oil & Gas Geauga County
34-055-20445 H & R Investment 1 Historic Annular Disposal Geauga County
34-055-20473 D Kaufman Etal 3 Oil & Gas Geauga County
34-055-20481 Salmen 1 Oil & Gas Geauga County
34-055-20484 Salmen 2 Oil & Gas Geauga County
34-055-20530 J Egli 1 Oil & Gas Geauga County
34-055-20556 H & R Investment 5 Historic Annular Disposal Geauga County
34-055-20588 Baumgartner 1 Temporarily Abandoned AD Geauga County
34-055-20590 Cervenka # 1 Oil & Gas Geauga County
34-055-20601 Haskins 1 Oil & Gas Geauga County
34-055-20620 Rajki 2 Oil & Gas Geauga County
34-055-20628 Siman-Kleinman # 2 Oil & Gas Geauga County
34-055-20629 Siman-Kleinman 6 Temporarily Abandoned AD Geauga County
34-055-20707 Green Unit 1-885 Oil & Gas Geauga County
34-055-20778 Siman/Kleinman # 3 Oil & Gas Geauga County
34-055-20783 Camino Construction Inc 2 Oil & Gas Geauga County
34-055-20797 F Blaha 2 Oil & Gas Geauga County
34-055-20815 Bowker Unit # 2 Oil & Gas Geauga County
34-055-20839 J. & S. Kauffman # 3 Oil & Gas Geauga County
34-055-20875 M. Johnson # 1 Oil & Gas Geauga County
34-055-20878 Hofstatter Unit # 3 Oil & Gas Geauga County
34-055-20893 Stoll Unit # 3 Oil & Gas Geauga County
34-055-20903 J. Balough # 2 Oil & Gas Geauga County
34-055-20919 S. & A. Smith # 3 Oil & Gas Geauga County