Enervest Operating LLC oil and gas data, No Contracts, Easy to use, Start your FREE trial today!

Get Started Today!

Enervest Operating LLC Wells

API Number Well Name Type County Month Oil Prod (BBL) Gas Prod (MCF) Water Prod (BBL)
34-157-21629 Tuscarawas County
34-151-21093 Abbott W & A Comm #1 Oil & Gas Stark County
34-029-20891 Joseph E. Acierni # 1 Oil & Gas Columbiana County
34-151-25177 A & C Rainieri Comm 1 Oil & Gas Stark County
34-119-22926 Shatuck-Showers 1 Oil & Gas Muskingum County
34-019-21738 C. Adams Etal. Comm. #1 # 341490 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-029-21417 James Adams # 1 Oil & Gas Columbiana County
34-089-26154 Adams R Unit 1 Oil & Gas Licking County
34-155-22013 Addicott # 1 Oil & Gas Trumbull County
34-151-21929 Adelman Cons 1 Oil & Gas Stark County
34-151-24682 Adelman Unit # 1 Oil & Gas Stark County
34-075-24663 Aden #1 Oil & Gas Holmes County
34-151-25473 Adkins Unit 1 Oil & Gas Stark County
34-133-22623 Aemmer Unit 2 Oil & Gas Portage County
34-099-21717 Afc Corporation # 23 Afc Oil & Gas Mahoning County
34-067-20339 Ager-Birney Unit 1-4 Harrison County
34-153-21515 Ahepa Club Unit # 1 Oil & Gas Summit County
34-151-25223 Akron Nazarene Church 2 Oil & Gas Stark County
34-151-25172 Akron Nazarene Church Unit 3 Oil & Gas Stark County
34-059-23034 Albaugh G. Oil & Gas Guernsey County
34-157-24905 Albert Unit # 1 Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-151-22988 Albright #1 Oil & Gas Stark County
34-099-21144 Alexander Oil & Gas Mahoning County
34-133-20560 Clyde Alger Oil & Gas Portage County
34-059-22549 C Allen # 1 Storage Guernsey County
34-155-21425 Allen # 1 Oil & Gas Trumbull County
34-157-24475 Alleshouse R & E #1 Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-157-21375 Allgyer Unit 2 Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-133-21201 Allied Concrete 3 Oil & Gas Portage County
34-157-22815 Allison Unit Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-157-23563 Allmon # 1 Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-029-21068 Althouse # 1 Oil & Gas Columbiana County
34-155-23875 Ambrose Unit 1 Oil & Gas Trumbull County
34-099-22620 American Fire Clay 25 Oil & Gas Mahoning County
34-099-21573 American Fire Clay Products # Afc 12 Oil & Gas Mahoning County
34-099-21739 American Fireclay Products # 22 Afc Oil & Gas Mahoning County
34-099-21509 American Fire Clay Products Corp. # Afc 3 Storage Mahoning County
34-151-23028 Ames W & P Comm #1 Oil & Gas Stark County
34-169-24438 Amstutz J & E #2 Oil & Gas Wayne County
34-019-21846 Anderson #4 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-21845 Anderson #3 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-099-21498 Anderson # 3 Oil & Gas Mahoning County
34-167-28679 Anderson/Hollingsworth Unit # 1 Oil & Gas Washington County
34-019-21375 Anderson Unit 1 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-155-21506 Anderson # 1 Oil & Gas Trumbull County
34-099-21038 Anderson # 1 Oil & Gas Mahoning County
34-155-22558 Anderson Unit # 1 Storage Trumbull County
34-019-21467 Andervont-Cole Unit ` Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-099-21744 Andio Unit # 2 Oil & Gas Mahoning County
34-157-23438 Andreas F #1 Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-169-24016 Andre Hunter Unit # 5 Storage Wayne County
34-119-28059 Andrews Thomas M # 2 Oil & Gas Muskingum County
34-133-20183 Angebrandt U #1 Oil & Gas Portage County
34-099-22825 Angels For Animals Unit 1 Oil & Gas Mahoning County
34-157-23443 Fry Angle #5 Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-089-25538 S. Angus Unit # 1-2088 Oil & Gas Licking County
34-133-23649 Ankrom Unit # 1 Oil & Gas Portage County
34-099-21297 Antac Investments Unit 1 Mahoning County
34-151-22462 Anthony L E #1 Oil & Gas Stark County
34-099-20573 Antonoff Oil & Gas Mahoning County
34-099-21625 Antonoff Unit # 1 Oil & Gas Mahoning County
34-067-20427 Arbaugh Bruce 1 Storage Harrison County
34-121-22004 Archer #1 Oil & Gas Noble County
34-151-24860 J & L Archer # 1 Oil & Gas Stark County
34-151-23507 Archinal #1 Oil & Gas Stark County
34-155-21847 Armintrout # 1 Oil & Gas Trumbull County
34-157-21807 Armstrong #1 Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-157-25097 Armstrong Unit 3 Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-099-21118 Arn 1 Oil & Gas Mahoning County
34-167-29249 Arnold A # 2 Oil & Gas Washington County
34-167-29527 Arnold D. 1-Se29 Oil & Gas Washington County
34-167-29352 Arnold H & C 1 Oil & Gas Washington County
34-167-25530 Arnold P 1 Oil & Gas Washington County
34-167-29383 Ash J. Unit 1 Oil & Gas Washington County
34-151-22644 Ashland-Canton U#1 Oil & Gas Stark County
34-155-22562 Ashland Oil Inc. # 1 Oil & Gas Trumbull County
34-007-23682 Ashtabula Land Co. # 1 Oil & Gas Ashtabula County
34-099-21240 Ashworth-Loo Unit # 1 Storage Mahoning County
34-151-25041 A Sommers Unit #2 Oil & Gas Stark County
34-019-21120 Aston-Bullock U #4 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-155-22087 A.S.W. # 2 Oil & Gas Trumbull County
34-167-28569 Roy Augenstein # 1 Oil & Gas Washington County
34-133-22311 Aurora 2 Oil & Gas Portage County
34-133-22312 Aurora C C 1 Oil & Gas Portage County
34-153-21114 Austin # 1 Oil & Gas Summit County
34-151-24240 Austin Powder Unit 2 Oil & Gas Stark County
34-099-22206 Austintown Board Of Education 1 Oil & Gas Mahoning County
34-099-22821 Austintown Junior Soccer League 1 Oil & Gas Mahoning County
34-099-22373 Austintown Little League # 1 Oil & Gas Mahoning County
34-105-23511 Auxier Unit # 1 Oil & Gas Meigs County
34-099-22372 A. & V. Dustman Comm. 3 Oil & Gas Mahoning County
34-019-21966 Ayers C Unit 2 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-133-20170 Baber Comm # 1 Oil & Gas Portage County
34-151-21958 David Bachtel U #1 Oil & Gas Stark County
34-133-20235 Riccardi #1 Oil & Gas Portage County
34-157-21559 Reba M Baer #1-See Baer Cons Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-151-25590 Bagent Unit 2 Oil & Gas Stark County
34-151-24728 Bagnoli-Blend U #1 Oil & Gas Stark County
34-151-24414 Bagnolo # 1 Oil & Gas Stark County
34-133-22317 Bailey-Davis #1-519 Oil & Gas Portage County
34-157-23191 J Bailey #1 Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-133-20260 Bailey Comm # 1 Oil & Gas Portage County
34-155-21764 Barker # 1 Oil & Gas Trumbull County
34-155-23292 Baker # 1 Oil & Gas Trumbull County
34-155-21792 Baker #1 Oil & Gas Trumbull County
34-157-23650 Baker #1 Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-157-24538 Baker # 2 Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-133-22774 Baker Unit 1 Portage County
34-167-28829 W. Baker # 2-1507 Oil & Gas Washington County
34-157-21480 T Belknap Consolidated #1 Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-133-22168 Ballas Oil & Gas Portage County
34-133-22125 Ballas-Coleman Oil & Gas Portage County
34-133-20588 Ballentine Clifford A. Oil & Gas Portage County
34-167-29147 Ball H # 1 Oil & Gas Washington County
34-099-21738 John J. Ball # 1 Oil & Gas Mahoning County
34-151-23879 Ball #1 Oil & Gas Stark County
34-157-24371 C. Bambeck # 1-1175 Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-029-21385 Bandy # 2 Oil & Gas Columbiana County
34-151-25539 Banker Unit 2 Oil & Gas Stark County
34-155-23211 Baran # 1 Oil & Gas Trumbull County
34-151-23877 Barber Unit {Swiw#17} 1 Injection Stark County
34-157-24130 Bardall # 2 Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-067-20897 E. Bardall # 2-A Oil & Gas Harrison County
34-029-21448 Bardo # 1 Oil & Gas Columbiana County
34-099-21499 Barger # 1 Oil & Gas Mahoning County
34-167-23285 Barger R 1 (Old) Oil & Gas Washington County
34-019-21832 Barker # 1 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-153-21678 Barlow # 3 Storage Summit County
34-169-25138 Barr M 2 Oil & Gas Wayne County
34-151-25316 Barr Unit 3 Oil & Gas Stark County
34-157-22929 Bartholow Lease 1 Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-167-27132 Leroy Barlett # 2 Oil & Gas Washington County
34-151-24311 Bartlett Unit # 1 Oil & Gas Stark County
34-055-21612 Mattie G. Battles Unit # 1 Oil & Gas Geauga County
34-055-21625 M. G. Battles Unit # 2 Oil & Gas Geauga County
34-121-23594 Batyk Unit 1 Oil & Gas Noble County
34-103-24162 Bauer Unit #1 Oil & Gas Medina County
34-151-24587 T. & P. Bauldry Comm. #1 # 3273-001 Oil & Gas Stark County
34-151-22121 Baum Charles Oil & Gas Stark County
34-055-20588 Baumgartner 1 Geauga County
34-151-23298 Baum Unit #1-A Oil & Gas Stark County
34-151-25472 Baum Unit 3-A Oil & Gas Stark County
34-151-22581 Baylor J Comm 1 Oil & Gas Stark County
34-155-23270 Beach Unit # 1 Oil & Gas Trumbull County
34-157-24916 Beachy D Unit 2-K Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-157-24768 J. & E. Beachy #1 # 3313-001 Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-075-21563 L Beachy Unit #2 Oil & Gas Holmes County
34-055-21604 Beales # 3 Oil & Gas Geauga County
34-055-21410 Beales Oil & Gas Geauga County
34-019-20667 Paul & Edna Beamer #2 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-22012 Beamer Unit 4 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-157-23932 Bill Beans # 1 Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-157-25222 Beans R & M Unit 2 Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-157-25299 Bean Unit 4 Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-099-21649 Beardsley # 4 Oil & Gas Mahoning County
34-151-24407 Beaverkettle Company Community # 1-342901 Oil & Gas Stark County
34-151-21626 Bechtel #2 Oil & Gas Stark County
34-019-21982 Bechtel Unit 1 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-157-22993 Becker D & B #1 Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-167-29504 Becker F # 1-Sbi31 Oil & Gas Washington County
34-167-23324 Becker J 1 Oil & Gas Washington County
34-019-21470 Beck Unit #1 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-119-25917 Bee WM # 1-648 Oil & Gas Muskingum County
34-157-20985 Duren #1 Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-157-23462 Belknap 3 WM Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-133-20330 Bello U #1 Oil & Gas Portage County
34-087-20626 Belville Unit 6-Arfx233 Oil & Gas Lawrence County
34-151-22419 E & O Bender 1 Oil & Gas Stark County
34-133-20319 Wracher # 1 Oil & Gas Portage County
34-157-20900 Benson #1 Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-099-22215 Benyo Eugene & Patricia # 2 Oil & Gas Mahoning County
34-099-22216 Benyo Eugene & Patricia # 1 Oil & Gas Mahoning County
34-007-22063 Julia Beregsazy # 3 Oil & Gas Ashtabula County
34-075-24400 Berg # 1 Oil & Gas Holmes County
34-133-23498 Brooksinc.Unit # 3-2010 Oil & Gas Portage County
34-007-24127 Berwald 1D-3002 Oil & Gas Ashtabula County
34-155-20929 Bettiker # 2 Oil & Gas Trumbull County
34-019-21282 L & A Bettinger Unit #1 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-059-22286 Bichard H. Oil & Gas Guernsey County
34-155-23877 Bickel R 1 Oil & Gas Trumbull County
34-169-23817 Bidinger 3 Storage Wayne County
34-133-20453 Bidlack Comm (Jordan) # 1 Oil & Gas Portage County
34-099-21536 Bieber Unit # 2 Oil & Gas Mahoning County
34-099-21535 Bieber Unit # 3 Oil & Gas Mahoning County
34-099-21537 Bieber Unit # 1 Oil & Gas Mahoning County
34-155-21292 Bielobockie #1 Oil & Gas Trumbull County
34-019-21997 Big Sandy Unit 1 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-151-25107 Bingham Unit #2-K Oil & Gas Stark County
34-151-23161 Bircher #1 Oil & Gas Stark County
34-151-24939 Bircher #3 Oil & Gas Stark County
34-099-21029 Bishop #1 Oil & Gas Mahoning County
34-151-25627 Bixler 4 Oil & Gas Stark County
34-151-23630 Bixler Unit #2-A Oil & Gas Stark County
34-133-20390 Black #1 Oil & Gas Portage County
34-133-20117 Blackman 1 Oil & Gas Portage County
34-157-21666 Blackwell Unit 3 Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-151-23931 Blend #2-A Oil & Gas Stark County
34-029-21456 Blickensderfer # 2 Oil & Gas Columbiana County
34-029-21487 Blickensderfer # 4 Oil & Gas Columbiana County
34-029-21457 Blickensderfer # 1 Oil & Gas Columbiana County
34-133-20399 Fouser Comm(Sorrick) # 1 Oil & Gas Portage County
34-151-25414 Blile Unit 3 Oil & Gas Stark County
34-157-25183 Bme 3 Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-167-29506 B & N Coal 8-SK90 Oil & Gas Washington County
34-167-29450 B & N Coal Inc 2 Oil & Gas Washington County
34-151-24212 Boettler #2 Oil & Gas Stark County
34-151-25572 Boettler Unit 5 Oil & Gas Stark County
34-133-20599 Bogden-Corea Oil & Gas Portage County
34-007-24093 Boggs Unit 3-2422 Oil & Gas Ashtabula County
34-133-20429 Bogus Walter 1 Oil & Gas Portage County
34-133-23661 Boles-Foote Unit # 2 Oil & Gas Portage County
34-155-23537 Bolinger # 1 Oil & Gas Trumbull County
34-133-23359 John & Leona Bollari # 1 Oil & Gas Portage County
34-059-23048 Bond R. Oil & Gas Guernsey County
34-059-22886 R. Bond # 1 Oil & Gas Guernsey County
34-055-21553 Bonhard-Zappia Unit # 1 Oil & Gas Geauga County
34-059-23419 B. Boniphant # 3 Oil & Gas Guernsey County
34-155-20919 Borgner # 2 Oil & Gas Trumbull County
34-019-21708 C. Bortz # 1 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-21947 Bortz P. 2 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-133-20195 Bosko S Comm #1 Oil & Gas Portage County
34-151-23388 Russell Boughman # 1 Storage Stark County
34-099-22594 Catherine A. Bounds # 1 Oil & Gas Mahoning County
34-157-22864 Bourne Unit #2 Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-155-23573 Bowen # 1 Oil & Gas Trumbull County
34-155-21774 Bowers # 1 Oil & Gas Trumbull County
34-157-23342 Bowers Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-167-29049 T. Bowers Unit # 1 Oil & Gas Washington County
34-151-24556 L & E Bowling Community #1 # 3255-001 Oil & Gas Stark County
34-019-22009 Bowling Unit 2-A Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-21592 Bowling Unit # 1-A Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-22010 Bowling W Unit 1 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-099-20528 Bowman-Stepuk Unit 1 Oil & Gas Mahoning County
34-157-21580 Boyd-Butler Unit 1 Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-157-21592 Boyd-Markley Unit 1 Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-157-25078 Boyd Paul 1 Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-029-21357 B.P.D. Inc. # 1 Oil & Gas Columbiana County
34-133-23296 Bradfield # 1 Oil & Gas Portage County
34-153-22692 Bradford #2 Oil & Gas Summit County
34-007-22708 Frank & Patricia Bradish # 2 Oil & Gas Ashtabula County
34-151-22777 Bradley G& V Community Oil & Gas Stark County
34-019-22069 Brahler Unit Ev-1 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-155-23590 Brainard # 1 Oil & Gas Trumbull County
34-151-25278 Brainerd J & M Unit 3 Oil & Gas Stark County
34-151-24767 Brainerd Unit #2 Oil & Gas Stark County
34-157-24942 Brandon # 1 Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-157-24912 Brandon-Sours Unit # 1 Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-157-21579 Brannon R & L Unit 1 Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-019-21475 Bray #1 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-151-21706 Brechbill E Comm #2 Oil & Gas Stark County
34-151-21964 Brechbill-E Comm (Adelman) 1 Oil & Gas Stark County
34-151-22339 I. Brechbuhler # 2-644 Oil & Gas Stark County
34-019-21881 Breckenridge J 2 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-075-25203 Breezy # 1 Oil & Gas Holmes County
34-133-20210 Breiding W & M Comm #1 Oil & Gas Portage County
34-151-22057 Brenner-Sickafoose U #1 Oil & Gas Stark County
34-151-25862 Bresson 2 Oil & Gas Stark County
34-155-21559 Brienz # 1 Oil & Gas Trumbull County
34-167-28870 Briggs # 2 Oil & Gas Washington County
34-007-21723 Brinker Unit Well 1 Oil & Gas Ashtabula County
34-099-20900 Brocker #2 Oil & Gas Mahoning County
34-133-20376 Brockett # 1 Oil & Gas Portage County
34-151-24884 Brogan-Ickes Unit 1 Oil & Gas Stark County
34-151-23816 MB-Brogan #1 Oil & Gas Stark County
34-167-27134 David Brooker # 1 Oil & Gas Washington County
34-167-28942 D. Brooks # 2 Oil & Gas Washington County
34-167-28754 Dean J. Brooks # 1 Oil & Gas Washington County
34-151-23825 Brookside Farms #2 Oil & Gas Stark County
34-151-25596 Brookside Of Louisville 2 Oil & Gas Stark County
34-133-21057 Brosius Oil & Gas Portage County
34-151-25469 Brown-Engleman Unit 2 Oil & Gas Stark County
34-155-21134 Brown # 1 Oil & Gas Trumbull County
34-103-20514 Brown # 1 Oil & Gas Medina County
34-151-23220 Brown Unit #1-A Oil & Gas Stark County
34-153-22078 Brown Unit 1 Oil & Gas Summit County
34-157-25464 Brown Unit 1 Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-151-21228 Brugger # 1 Oil & Gas Stark County
34-151-22404 Brugger-Moser Unit 1-0-1503 Oil & Gas Stark County
34-133-20976 Brugmann 2 Oil & Gas Portage County
34-099-21092 Brunk L & D #1 Oil & Gas Mahoning County
34-099-21606 Swanston Children'S Home # 2 Oil & Gas Mahoning County
34-099-21608 Swanston Children'S Home # 4 Oil & Gas Mahoning County
34-153-21828 Buck # 1 Oil & Gas Summit County
34-151-23718 Buehler Unit # 1 Oil & Gas Stark County
34-099-21856 Buehler Unit 1 Mahoning County
34-151-25433 Buehler Unit 2 Oil & Gas Stark County
34-059-23920 Bullions 2 Oil & Gas Guernsey County
34-059-23203 Bullions W 1 Oil & Gas Guernsey County
34-133-20120 Bunce #1 Oil & Gas Portage County
34-157-24991 R & J Burfield Unit #3 Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-151-24208 D Burger #2-C Oil & Gas Stark County
34-151-25178 Burger G 2-A Oil & Gas Stark County
34-151-25606 Burger P Unit 4a Oil & Gas Stark County
34-151-25493 Burger R Unit 3 Oil & Gas Stark County
34-151-22881 R Burger Unit #1 Oil & Gas Stark County
34-133-20763 Burke 1 Oil & Gas Portage County
34-157-22831 Burkett G & G 1 Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-133-22868 Burkhard-Reilly # 2 Oil & Gas Portage County
34-133-23856 Burkhard # 2 Oil & Gas Portage County
34-157-23201 R Burky #1 Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-157-25252 Burky R Unit 2 Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-157-25082 Burky R Unit 3 Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-133-21930 Burnett Oil & Gas Portage County
34-155-23117 Burns Charles & Mary # 1 Oil & Gas Trumbull County
34-151-25217 Burrier Unit 1 Oil & Gas Stark County
34-151-22053 Burrow-Rodocker #1 -#182621 Oil & Gas Stark County
34-151-23621 Burton J Comm #1 Oil & Gas Stark County
34-157-25073 Burton-Lake Unit 2 Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-157-25324 Burton-Lake Unit 4 Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-157-21300 Butler #2 Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-151-24260 B & W Unit #1 Oil & Gas Stark County
34-151-25141 Byler Unit 4 Oil & Gas Stark County
34-151-22873 H Cachat Unit #1 Oil & Gas Stark County
34-151-25274 Cachat H Unit 3 Oil & Gas Stark County
34-151-25315 Cachat Unit 4 Oil & Gas Stark County
34-151-24967 H Cachat Unit #2 Oil & Gas Stark County
34-133-20268 Cain Comm #1 Oil & Gas Portage County
34-019-22093 Cairns 5H Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-155-22186 Richard & Dorothy Caldwell # 3 Oil & Gas Trumbull County
34-151-24898 Calvary Cemetery # 1 Oil & Gas Stark County
34-099-20593 Calvin Unit Oil & Gas Mahoning County
34-099-22268 Calvin-Feren Unit # 1 Oil & Gas Mahoning County
34-099-22261 WM. Calvin # 2 Oil & Gas Mahoning County
34-151-25518 Campbell 7 Oil & Gas Stark County
34-151-22452 Campbell-Roose # 1 Oil & Gas Stark County
34-151-22453 Campbell-Roose # 2 Oil & Gas Stark County
34-099-20215 Campbell D & M #1 Oil & Gas Mahoning County
34-099-22369 D. & M. Campbell #2 # 3266-001 Oil & Gas Mahoning County
34-007-24116 Campbell-Humphrey 1-2962 Oil & Gas Ashtabula County
34-019-21565 J & S Campbell # 1 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-009-23542 N. Campbell # 1 Oil & Gas Athens County
34-151-22361 Campbell Oil Co # 1-C Oil & Gas Stark County
34-151-25536 Campbell Unit 8 Oil & Gas Stark County
34-019-21977 Camp Conestoga 5 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-21732 Camp Conestoga #4 # 341470 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-21332 Camp Conestoga #1 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-007-24197 Candela Unit 1-3017 Oil & Gas Ashtabula County
34-155-23971 Candella 3 Oil & Gas Trumbull County
34-157-22648 Canfield-McMillan U #3 Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-133-22062 Canter Oil & Gas Portage County
34-133-23014 Canter Unit # 3 Storage Portage County
34-151-20512 Canton Amusement Co 2 Oil & Gas Stark County
34-151-23619 Canton Local Board Of Education # 1 Oil & Gas Stark County
34-151-23102 Canton Vol Fire Comm #1 Oil & Gas Stark County
34-157-23885 Capillo #1 Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-157-23801 Carling Unit # 1 Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-133-21537 Carlisle-Pollock Oil & Gas Portage County
34-151-25151 Carlone Unit 1 Oil & Gas Stark County
34-059-22762 Leonard Carothers # 1 Oil & Gas Guernsey County
34-059-22763 Ruth Carothers Unit 1 Guernsey County
34-151-23567 Carper Farm #2 Oil & Gas Stark County
34-151-23221 JR-Carper Farm Unit #1 Oil & Gas Stark County
34-151-23231 Carper Unit #1 Oil & Gas Stark County
34-151-23460 Carper Unit #2 Oil & Gas Stark County
34-029-20948 Carter # 2 Oil & Gas Columbiana County
34-029-21446 Carter # 3 Oil & Gas Columbiana County
34-153-20895 Carter-Jones # 2 Oil & Gas Summit County
34-155-21135 Casale # 2 Oil & Gas Trumbull County
34-155-21136 Casale # 1 Oil & Gas Trumbull County
34-155-22957 Casale Unit # 2 Oil & Gas Trumbull County
34-155-22917 Cass Lake Rec. Park Unit # 1-1176 Oil & Gas Trumbull County
34-151-23962 J. Castellucci # 1-844 Oil & Gas Stark County
34-151-22469 Castle #1 Oil & Gas Stark County
34-151-25513 Castle Nursing Home 3 Oil & Gas Stark County
34-103-24550 Cauffield # 1 Oil & Gas Medina County
34-133-20829 Cavanaugh Oil & Gas Portage County
34-133-20518 Cavanaugh Oil & Gas Portage County
34-099-22556 C.C.& C.L.Barth & D.E.& K.L. Barth # 1 Oil & Gas Mahoning County
34-099-22299 T. Cearfoss # 1 Oil & Gas Mahoning County
34-099-22226 J. Vitullo & H. Cene # 1-342990 Oil & Gas Mahoning County
34-151-24329 Central Catholic High U #1 Oil & Gas Stark County
34-151-25121 Central Catholic Unit 2-D Oil & Gas Stark County
34-099-22351 Central Waste Inc. # 7-3248 Oil & Gas Mahoning County
34-099-21759 Central Waste Inc. # 2-341410 Oil & Gas Mahoning County
34-151-24627 Central Waste Inc. Comm. #8 # 3305-001 Oil & Gas Stark County
34-151-21603 M Cernik #3 Oil & Gas Stark County
34-055-20590 Cervenka # 1 Oil & Gas Geauga County
34-157-22882 Chandler Unit 3 Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-121-23720 Chandler Jeffery 2 Oil & Gas Noble County
34-157-25242 Chandler Unit 5 Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-007-24209 Chapel Hill Golf Course # 1-3006 Oil & Gas Ashtabula County
34-055-21348 L. Chapman # 1 Oil & Gas Geauga County
34-133-22566 Chapman Trombley 1 Oil & Gas Portage County
34-155-21394 Chappell # 1 Oil & Gas Trumbull County
34-151-23704 F. & M. Charton # 2 Oil & Gas Stark County
34-059-21709 Chase Oil & Gas Guernsey County
34-067-20382 C.H. Birney Farms Inc 1-41 Oil & Gas Harrison County
34-151-24807 Chekan #1 Oil & Gas Stark County
34-151-25500 Chenevey Unit 2 Oil & Gas Stark County
34-029-20774 Choma # 2-1711 Oil & Gas Columbiana County
34-099-22334 W & J Choma Community # 1-3220 Oil & Gas Mahoning County
34-157-23063 Church Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-169-25045 Church Of The Brethren #1 # 8162-001 Oil & Gas Wayne County
34-169-25119 Church Of Brethren 2 Oil & Gas Wayne County
34-151-24586 Cincinat Unit #1 Oil & Gas Stark County
34-151-25188 City Of Alliance 2-2985 Oil & Gas Stark County
34-151-25266 City Of Alliance 4a-3086 Oil & Gas Stark County
34-133-22889 City Of Aurora # 4 Storage Portage County
34-133-22886 City Of Aurora # 1 Storage Portage County
34-133-22887 City Of Aurora 2 Portage County
34-151-23547 City Of Cant 1345-#2 Plug89 Oil & Gas Stark County
34-151-23549 City Of Canton # 3 Oil & Gas Stark County
34-151-24184 City Of Canton #10 Oil & Gas Stark County
34-151-24896 City Of Canton # 12 Oil & Gas Stark County
34-151-24003 City Of Canton #13 Oil & Gas Stark County
34-151-24270 City Of Canton #15 Oil & Gas Stark County
34-151-23849 City Of Canton # 5 Oil & Gas Stark County
34-151-24271 City Of Canton #6 Oil & Gas Stark County
34-151-24187 City Of Louisville U #1 Oil & Gas Stark County
34-151-24905 City Of Massillon Unit # 1 Oil & Gas Stark County
34-155-21837 City Of Niles # 6 Oil & Gas Trumbull County
34-155-23209 City Of Warren # 3 Oil & Gas Trumbull County
34-151-21995 Clapper M #1 Oil & Gas Stark County
34-151-23862 M. Clapper # 3 Oil & Gas Stark County
34-151-25221 Clapsaddle Unit 1-K Oil & Gas Stark County
34-019-21047 MB-C & L Clark #1 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-21070 MB-C & L Clark #2 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-151-21281 Clark F & L # 1 Oil & Gas Stark County
34-157-24521 H. Clark # 3 Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-121-23105 I. Clark 1-117 Noble County
34-157-23018 Clark Long Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-167-28855 Clark'S Hillcrest Farms Inc. # 1 Oil & Gas Washington County
34-167-28856 Clarks Hillcrest Farms Inc 2 Oil & Gas Washington County
34-019-20937 Clark W H Unit # 1 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-099-21432 Clay C & E Comm #1 Oil & Gas Mahoning County
34-019-21776 Kopp Clay U #1 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-151-23955 Preston Clay Unit #1 Oil & Gas Stark County
34-155-21101 Cleland # 2 Oil & Gas Trumbull County
34-155-22194 Clemens # 2 Oil & Gas Trumbull County
34-133-23920 Clinton Petroleum Comm. 1a Oil & Gas Portage County
34-133-23967 Clinton Petroleum Comm #2 # 3557-001 Oil & Gas Portage County
34-151-22232 Close G & M #2 Oil & Gas Stark County
34-151-22233 Close G & M Comm #1 Oil & Gas Stark County
34-167-29532 Close L 3-SJ48 Oil & Gas Washington County
34-167-29266 Close L Etal 1 Oil & Gas Washington County
34-151-21080 Shilling C & M Comm #1 Oil & Gas Stark County
34-151-23181 Cochran Unit 1 Oil & Gas Stark County
34-099-22943 Coffman Unit 3 Oil & Gas Mahoning County
34-133-23340 J. Colebrook Unit # 2-1023 Oil & Gas Portage County
34-087-20575 Colegrove R 3-Ara10 Oil & Gas Lawrence County
34-155-21503 Landis Cole # 1 Oil & Gas Trumbull County
34-167-24309 Collins 1 Oil & Gas Washington County
34-157-23037 H Collinsworth Unit #1 Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-059-22069 Combs Oil & Gas Guernsey County
34-007-24071 Comp-Hancock # 1-2270 Oil & Gas Ashtabula County
34-029-21374 Conny # 4 Oil & Gas Columbiana County
34-029-21318 Donald Conny # 2 Oil & Gas Columbiana County
34-067-20579 Conotton Land # 18 Oil & Gas Harrison County
34-067-20581 Conotton Land # 17 Oil & Gas Harrison County
34-019-20746 Conotton Land Co. #B-1 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-157-23673 Conotton Land Company # 2 Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-157-23762 Conotton Land Company # 11 Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-157-22419 Conotton Land Co. #2 Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-157-22270 Conotton Land Co. #1 Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-169-23920 Conrad 1 Storage Wayne County
34-155-22730 Conrail # 1 Storage Trumbull County
34-155-21045 Considder-Elliot-Blair # 1 Oil & Gas Trumbull County
34-119-28008 Consol # 13 Oil & Gas Muskingum County
34-119-26795 Consolidation Coal Co CR 77 Oil & Gas Muskingum County
34-119-28626 Consolidation Coal Co CR 625 Oil & Gas Muskingum County
34-119-27433 Consolidation Coal Co. # CR # 28 Oil & Gas Muskingum County
34-119-27010 Consolidation Coal Company # CR 104 Oil & Gas Muskingum County
34-119-28493 Consolidation Coal Co (CR) CR 612 Oil & Gas Muskingum County
34-157-23341 Conwell Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-151-22315 M Cook #1 Oil & Gas Stark County
34-099-20126 Cook # 1 Oil & Gas Mahoning County
34-151-23623 Cook P & B Comm #1 Oil & Gas Stark County
34-151-25552 Cooksey Ujnit 1 Oil & Gas Stark County
34-151-20437 Cook Community #1 Oil & Gas Stark County
34-151-24647 Caroman Corp. Comm. #1 # 3270-001 Oil & Gas Stark County
34-167-29497 Corp Unit 3-Sa7 Oil & Gas Washington County
34-167-29490 Corp Unit # 2-Sa8 Oil & Gas Washington County
34-155-20923 Corrado #1 Oil & Gas Trumbull County
34-151-24793 Correll Unit #4 Oil & Gas Stark County
34-151-24784 Correll Unit #3 Oil & Gas Stark County
34-153-22340 Cosma # 1 Oil & Gas Summit County
34-099-21997 A. Costa Comm. #1 # 341603 Oil & Gas Mahoning County
34-133-23575 Coventry Unit # 1-1251 Oil & Gas Portage County
34-167-22754 May R Washington County
34-105-23504 Cowdery Unit # 3 Oil & Gas Meigs County
34-059-23684 Cox P.S. # 1 Oil & Gas Guernsey County
34-133-22128 Coy # 1 Oil & Gas Portage County
34-133-22124 Coy Oil & Gas Portage County
34-029-21464 Craig 1 Oil & Gas Columbiana County
34-151-24705 F & D Craig Unit #1 Oil & Gas Stark County
34-133-21550 Craig Oil & Gas Portage County
34-151-23900 V Cramer U #1 Oil & Gas Stark County
34-133-20450 Cramer1 # 1 Oil & Gas Portage County
34-133-23519 D. Cramner Unit # 2-2087 Oil & Gas Portage County
34-155-23532 Crane # 2 Oil & Gas Trumbull County
34-133-21354 Wason Farm 2 Oil & Gas Portage County
34-133-21355 Wason Farm 1 Oil & Gas Portage County
34-155-20773 Craver # 1 Oil & Gas Trumbull County
34-155-20630 Creed G #2 Oil & Gas Trumbull County
34-151-22660 Creighton A.M. Oil & Gas Stark County
34-151-22005 Creighton #1 Oil & Gas Stark County
34-151-22415 Creighton B. Oil & Gas Stark County
34-007-23900 Crenshaw Unit 1 Oil & Gas Ashtabula County
34-155-20348 Crew #1-2147 Oil & Gas Trumbull County
34-155-20361 Crew #3-2151 Oil & Gas Trumbull County
34-019-21861 C R Foster #2 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-157-25199 Crilley Unit 1 Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-151-21740 Crock #1 Oil & Gas Stark County
34-151-24500 Crooks-Cline Unit # 1 Oil & Gas Stark County
34-157-21048 Cross CRK Comm #1C Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-157-20977 Johnson Utz # 1 Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-151-24273 Crum Unit #1 Oil & Gas Stark County
34-151-25392 Crum Unit 2 Oil & Gas Stark County
34-133-22459 John & Diane Cubon # 1-617 Oil & Gas Portage County
34-119-26156 Brennan # 2-5020 Oil & Gas Muskingum County
34-099-20948 Cully 1 Oil & Gas Mahoning County
34-059-23029 Cunningham 1 Oil & Gas Guernsey County
34-151-25303 Cunningham Unit 2 Oil & Gas Stark County
34-151-23487 JR-Cunningham Unit #1 Oil & Gas Stark County
34-151-25588 Cunningham Unit 3 Oil & Gas Stark County
34-157-22976 J S Cutshall Unit #1 Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-007-23564 T. Dahl # 1-1155 Oil & Gas Ashtabula County
34-151-25093 Dalton 1 Oil & Gas Stark County
34-133-20838 Danner 1 Oil & Gas Portage County
34-151-21921 G Daubach #3 Oil & Gas Stark County
34-151-24684 Daughenbaugh Unit #1 Oil & Gas Stark County
34-059-22240 Daugherty Oil & Gas Guernsey County
34-099-20926 Davenport Oil & Gas Mahoning County
34-099-22293 Davis-Kaiser Unit # 1-1420 Oil & Gas Mahoning County
34-099-20939 Davis Nellie Unit Oil & Gas Mahoning County
34-151-23602 Davis Unit #1 Oil & Gas Stark County
34-133-21638 Davis #1 Oil & Gas Portage County
34-151-25225 Dawson 2 Oil & Gas Stark County
34-151-23470 Dawson #1 Oil & Gas Stark County
34-019-22020 Dawson Jack Unit 2 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-059-22432 Dean T. Oil & Gas Guernsey County
34-155-20925 Deangelo #3 Oil & Gas Trumbull County
34-143-20302 Dean K 1 Oil & Gas Sandusky County
34-059-22496 Dean R. Oil & Gas Guernsey County
34-029-21450 Tescher # 2 Oil & Gas Columbiana County
34-055-21736 Dechellis John A.& Barbara E. # 1 Oil & Gas Geauga County
34-157-21313 Decker Comm #1 Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-019-21914 Deckman Unit 3 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-21899 Deckman Unit 2 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-21871 Deckman-Williams #2 12011-001-00 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-133-21016 Deevers 2 Oil & Gas Portage County
34-151-23401 H. Dehoff #1 # 1036 Oil & Gas Stark County
34-019-22042 Deininger Unit 6 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-059-22542 Deli Lease #1 Oil & Gas Guernsey County
34-157-21253 Baer #1 Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-167-29467 Dennis B. 1a Oil & Gas Washington County
34-029-21513 Denny # 3 Oil & Gas Columbiana County
34-029-21512 Denny # 4 Oil & Gas Columbiana County
34-157-21278 Destefani Comm #1 Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-067-20848 Detweiler # 1 Oil & Gas Harrison County
34-055-21938 Detweiler Unit 4 Oil & Gas Geauga County
34-099-20638 Detwiler 1 Oil & Gas Mahoning County
34-103-24173 Detwiler Unit #1 Oil & Gas Medina County
34-099-20623 Dewalk 1 Oil & Gas Mahoning County
34-151-24101 J. Dewalt Etal. #2 # 341530 Oil & Gas Stark County
34-151-23828 J. Dewalt Etal. Comm. # 341304 Oil & Gas Stark County
34-019-21791 J. L. Dewell # 3 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-21760 J. L. Dewell # 4 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-21713 J. L. Dewell # 2 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-059-23673 D. H. Ankrum # 2 Oil & Gas Guernsey County
34-151-25738 Dickerhoof 2 Oil & Gas Stark County
34-151-25832 Dickerhoof Unit 4 Oil & Gas Stark County
34-151-24962 Diglaw E 2 # 8160-001 Oil & Gas Stark County
34-055-20963 Dilgren # 1 Oil & Gas Geauga County
34-157-24017 Ditcher Unit # 1 Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-133-22961 Dix Unit # 1 Storage Portage County
34-099-22503 Dolak Paul & Esther # 1 Oil & Gas Mahoning County
34-099-20503 Dollar Savings & Trust Company 1 Oil & Gas Mahoning County
34-157-23876 M Domer Unit #2 Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-099-20888 Davis Doris Unit Oil & Gas Mahoning County
34-133-20728 Dornbrier 3 Oil & Gas Portage County
34-151-22567 Dotson M Comm # 1-738 Oil & Gas Stark County
34-151-24994 Dotson M Community # 7-11908 Oil & Gas Stark County
34-151-23099 M Dotson #4ST # 925-001 Oil & Gas Stark County
34-151-24379 Dottavio Unit # 1 Oil & Gas Stark County
34-151-24473 Dottavio Unit # 2 Oil & Gas Stark County
34-157-23484 A Dougan Unit #1 Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-157-25165 Dougan Unit 2 Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-155-23246 Dougherty James F. & Barbara J. # 1 Oil & Gas Trumbull County
34-157-25207 Downing J & M Unit 4-A Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-151-24223 F. & H. Doyle #1 # 341882 Oil & Gas Stark County
34-153-21144 Dragash # 1 Oil & Gas Summit County
34-151-25054 Drake T 1 Oil & Gas Stark County
34-099-21137 Dreiling 1 Oil & Gas Mahoning County
34-157-21610 Drevon-Owens Unit #1 Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-133-20797 Drews 3 Oil & Gas Portage County
34-133-20718 Drews 1 Oil & Gas Portage County
34-019-21630 Dreyer Farms #1 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-21801 Dreyer Farms # 4 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-133-21821 Dria Oil & Gas Portage County
34-099-21175 Myers D & R Comm #3 Oil & Gas Mahoning County
34-099-21324 Myers D & R Comm #7 Oil & Gas Mahoning County
34-133-23080 Michile & Shirley Dubetz # 2 Oil & Gas Portage County
34-151-25431 Duerr R & E Unit 2-K Oil & Gas Stark County
34-151-25482 Duerr Unit 3 Oil & Gas Stark County
34-151-25483 Duerr Unit 4 Oil & Gas Stark County
34-133-23020 Duffield 1 Portage County
34-155-21565 Duff # 1 Oil & Gas Trumbull County
34-099-22269 Duffy Thomas S & Laura B 1 Oil & Gas Mahoning County
34-157-24985 Duhamel Unit # 1 Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-133-22995 Dundon Unit # 1-806 Oil & Gas Portage County
34-059-22124 Dunlap J. Oil & Gas Guernsey County
34-059-22123 Dunlap J. Oil & Gas Guernsey County
34-059-22121 Dunlap J. Oil & Gas Guernsey County
34-157-23077 Dunlap Lease 2 Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-059-23983 Dunlevy Property 1 Oil & Gas Guernsey County
34-133-24054 Durbin-Myers Unit # 1 Oil & Gas Portage County
34-133-24053 Durbin-Myers Unit # 2 Oil & Gas Portage County
34-151-25183 Durishin Unit 1-K Oil & Gas Stark County
34-055-20270 D. Durkee # 1 Oil & Gas Geauga County
34-157-24445 Duso # 2 Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-099-22084 A & V Dustman #1-A # 342684 Oil & Gas Mahoning County
34-151-23678 Dutton # 4 Oil & Gas Stark County
34-151-23675 Dutton # 9 Oil & Gas Stark County
34-151-23674 Dutton # 8 Oil & Gas Stark County
34-151-23673 Dutton # 6 Oil & Gas Stark County
34-151-23672 Dutton # 3 Oil & Gas Stark County
34-151-25295 Dutton D & M 2 Oil & Gas Stark County
34-151-22424 D & M Dutton #1 Oil & Gas Stark County
34-157-24842 Dutton-Fate U #2 Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-059-23918 Duvall K 5 Oil & Gas Guernsey County
34-029-20584 B W Dye Oil & Gas Columbiana County
34-099-20723 Dyer 1 Oil & Gas Mahoning County
34-089-25669 Dysart Unit 1-2931 Oil & Gas Licking County
34-151-22990 Dysle #1 Oil & Gas Stark County
34-153-21441 Dziczkowski Unit (Smolinski) 3 Oil & Gas Summit County
34-167-26784 Farson 4 Oil & Gas Washington County
34-133-23754 East Freedom Unit # 7-1447 Oil & Gas Portage County
34-133-23749 East Freedom Unit 4-1445 Oil & Gas Portage County
34-133-23747 East Freedom Unit # 8-1448 Oil & Gas Portage County
34-133-22625 East FRDM # 1-7033 Oil & Gas Portage County
34-133-22684 East FRDM # 3-7033 Oil & Gas Portage County
34-151-25378 East Ohio Limestone Unit 4 Oil & Gas Stark County
34-151-25302 East Ohio Limestone Unit 2 Oil & Gas Stark County
34-153-21915 Eastwood # 1 Oil & Gas Summit County
34-157-23495 Eberhart Coal 2 Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-157-24209 Eberhart Coal Inc. # 9 Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-019-21568 W. & I. Ebner Comm. #2 # 341208 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-059-23929 E. Chumney 2 Oil & Gas Guernsey County
34-151-25255 Eckert J & B 2 Oil & Gas Stark County
34-151-22727 J & B Eckert #1 Oil & Gas Stark County
34-119-28309 Eck J & A Etal 4 Oil & Gas Muskingum County
34-151-21741 Eckroate Oil & Gas Stark County
34-151-24344 T. Eddy # 1-342780 Oil & Gas Stark County
34-151-24633 T. Eddy Community #2 # 3316-001 Oil & Gas Stark County
34-019-21817 Edward Black Unit #1 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-151-22046 Edwards Unit 1 Oil & Gas Stark County
34-157-20990 D Edwards #1 Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-155-21107 Edwards # 2 Oil & Gas Trumbull County
34-157-24833 Mary Edwards Unit #1 Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-019-21802 Terry Edwards # 2 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-157-21676 Edwards Comm #2 Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-157-24116 Terry Edwards Unit #1 Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-019-21876 E Foltz #2 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-029-21369 Thomas Egli # 2 Oil & Gas Columbiana County
34-029-20654 Egli Oil & Gas Columbiana County
34-133-20054 Ehasz Comm # 1 Oil & Gas Portage County
34-133-23011 Ehasz Unit 1 Portage County
34-133-20161 Ehret C R Comm # 1 Oil & Gas Portage County
34-133-21078 Eisentraut 1 Oil & Gas Portage County
34-029-21367 Elgi Unit # 1 Oil & Gas Columbiana County
34-151-24286 Ellsworth # 2 Storage Stark County
34-029-21333 Ellyson C #8 Oil & Gas Columbiana County
34-029-21332 Ellyson C #9 Oil & Gas Columbiana County
34-167-29206 Ellyson Unit # 1 Oil & Gas Washington County
34-099-21746 R. Elser Unit # 2 Oil & Gas Mahoning County
34-153-21761 Emmett Unit # 2 Oil & Gas Summit County
34-169-24547 E.M.T. # 1 Oil & Gas Wayne County
34-151-22925 Engel Comm E #1 Oil & Gas Stark County
34-151-25525 Engle Unit 1 Oil & Gas Stark County
34-157-23865 Enos Unit # 3 Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-157-23864 Enos Unit # 2 Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-133-22157 Ensinger (Min) Ohio (Sur) # 1 Storage Portage County
34-151-23459 Enterprise Acres #2 Oil & Gas Stark County
34-133-22360 H & I # 3-7062 Oil & Gas Portage County
34-151-21322 Ernst & Ernst # 3 Oil & Gas Stark County
34-099-22339 E & R Slagle Community # 1-3226 Oil & Gas Mahoning County
34-151-22793 Eschelman R & E Comm #1 Oil & Gas Stark County
34-151-25072 Escola Unit 1-D Oil & Gas Stark County
34-151-25196 Eshelman R. & E. Comm 3 Oil & Gas Stark County
34-099-22379 Eshler-Brown # 1-A Oil & Gas Mahoning County
34-019-21937 Eslich R & K Unit 5 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-151-23568 Espenscheid T Comm #1 Oil & Gas Stark County
34-157-24817 Herron Estate U #2 Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-155-22964 Etal # 3 Oil & Gas Trumbull County
34-019-21696 Evanich # 2 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-155-21168 Evans A & B Unit # 1 Oil & Gas Trumbull County
34-157-21885 Evans Brick & Pipe # 4 Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-157-22032 Evans Brick & Pipe # 5 Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-157-21656 Evans Clay Products # A3 Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-019-21564 M. Evans Well #1 # 341216 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-099-22036 Evans Unit # 2 Oil & Gas Mahoning County
34-151-22383 Wheeler-Evans Unit 2 Oil & Gas Stark County
34-151-25757 E. Vaughn Unit 1 Oil & Gas Stark County
34-099-20740 Everson-Mackey Oil & Gas Mahoning County
34-099-20741 Ewan-Flick 1 Oil & Gas Mahoning County
34-099-20753 Ewan-Flick 2 2 Oil & Gas Mahoning County
34-059-21966 Warne E. Oil & Gas Guernsey County
34-099-22363 Ewing # 2 Oil & Gas Mahoning County
34-157-21596 Ewing-Cheslock #1 Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-157-25096 Ewing-Cheslock Unit 3 Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-007-24317 Ewing Unit 1-3093 Oil & Gas Ashtabula County
34-157-23691 Ezzi Unit # 1-701 Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-105-23514 Facemeyer Unit # 2 Oil & Gas Meigs County
34-151-25050 Fahrni H & E Community #1 # 12018-01 Oil & Gas Stark County
34-151-23169 Fallot R & C #1 Oil & Gas Stark County
34-151-23521 Fallot Unit #1-292 Oil & Gas Stark County
34-157-24936 Fankhauser Unit 1-DK Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-099-21731 Gary E. Fansler # 1 Oil & Gas Mahoning County
34-151-25510 Farkas S & M 1 Oil & Gas Stark County
34-133-22443 Farmette Unit # 2-553 Oil & Gas Portage County
34-133-22442 Farmette Unit # 1-552 Oil & Gas Portage County
34-167-26291 Robert Farson # 2 Oil & Gas Washington County
34-151-25342 Fasnacht Unit 2-D Oil & Gas Stark County
34-157-21503 Harry Fate #1 Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-133-20227 Fecuch Comm #1 Oil & Gas Portage County
34-151-24557 J. Feichter Community #1 # 3256-001 Oil & Gas Stark County
34-133-20823 Fejedelem Oil & Gas Portage County
34-157-22758 Sears Unit #3 Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-099-22065 Felger Unit # 1 Oil & Gas Mahoning County
34-019-21616 R. & H. Felton # 341276 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-21510 Felton R & H #1 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-045-21221 Fenstermaker N 12260-001-01 Oil & Gas Fairfield County
34-151-24550 Fernandez Unit # 1 Oil & Gas Stark County
34-099-21620 Ferndale Farms # 1 Oil & Gas Mahoning County
34-167-29047 Ferrebee # 3 Oil & Gas Washington County
34-067-20800 Ferrell # 6 Oil & Gas Harrison County
34-151-23896 Ferrell Unit #1 Oil & Gas Stark County
34-157-23975 Ferris Unit # 1 Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-029-20741 A Fesseler Unit # 1 Storage Columbiana County
34-151-23697 Fierstos # 1-A Oil & Gas Stark County
34-151-22795 H Fierstos #1 Oil & Gas Stark County
34-157-22949 Fillman G Unit #2 (Kelt) Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-157-22636 Fillman G Unit #1 (Kelt) Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-157-22074 Fillman Unit 1 Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-157-21957 First Baptist CHRCH #1 Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-157-25255 Fish A & S Unit 3 Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-067-20826 Fisher # 1 Oil & Gas Harrison County
34-099-21179 Fisher # 1 Storage Mahoning County
34-055-20133 Fisher Eli J 1 Oil & Gas Geauga County
34-055-21393 Fisher Oil & Gas Geauga County
34-055-21539 Fisher Unit # 6 Oil & Gas Geauga County
34-151-23316 Fisher Unit 1 Oil & Gas Stark County
34-151-22893 Fitchley Community Well 3 Oil & Gas Stark County
34-099-22633 Fitori # 1 Oil & Gas Mahoning County
34-157-24801 Fivecoat Unit #1 Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-055-20483 Flad Unit 1 Geauga County
34-019-21055 Flanagan 1 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-121-23503 Van Fleet # 1 Oil & Gas Noble County
34-133-20591 Fleshman Alice 2 Oil & Gas Portage County
34-133-20686 Flickinger Oil & Gas Portage County
34-151-25381 Flinkote 56 Oil & Gas Stark County
34-151-25623 Flinkote Unit 86 Oil & Gas Stark County
34-151-25036 Flint Co U #52 Oil & Gas Stark County
34-151-25032 Flint Co U #47 Oil & Gas Stark County
34-151-25031 Flint Co U #51 Oil & Gas Stark County
34-133-23351 Flintkote # 6 Oil & Gas Portage County
34-151-25296 Flintkote 55 Oil & Gas Stark County
34-151-25490 Flintkote 72 Oil & Gas Stark County
34-151-25491 Flintkote 73 Oil & Gas Stark County
34-151-25603 Flintkote 83 Stark County
34-151-25444 Flintkote 66 Oil & Gas Stark County
34-151-22814 Flintkote Co U #7 Oil & Gas Stark County
34-151-22883 Flintkote Co. #11 Oil & Gas Stark County
34-151-23295 Flintkote Unit # 16 Oil & Gas Stark County
34-151-22704 Flintkote Co. #4 Oil & Gas Stark County
34-151-25746 Flintkote Co 87 Stark County
34-151-23468 Flintkote Co. Unit 21 Oil & Gas Stark County
34-151-25022 Flintkote Co U #43 Oil & Gas Stark County
34-151-25037 Flintkote Co U #53 Oil & Gas Stark County
34-151-25035 Flintkote Co U# 50-D Oil & Gas Stark County
34-151-23555 Flintkote Co U# 29-D Oil & Gas Stark County
34-151-22812 Flintkote Co U #8 Oil & Gas Stark County
34-151-25833 Flintkote Unit 88 Oil & Gas Stark County
34-151-25489 Flintkote Unit 78 Oil & Gas Stark County
34-151-25401 Flintkote Unit 60 Oil & Gas Stark County
34-151-25487 Flintkote Unit 70 Oil & Gas Stark County
34-151-22163 Foltz E "B" Unit #1 Oil & Gas Stark County
34-151-22640 E Fogle #1 Oil & Gas Stark County
34-151-25383 Fogle E Unit 4 Oil & Gas Stark County
34-059-22255 Fogle K. Oil & Gas Guernsey County
34-151-22735 Fohl J & H Comm #1 Oil & Gas Stark County
34-019-21443 Foltz #1 1 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-21932 Foltz E 5 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-151-22124 Foltz E Unit #1 Oil & Gas Stark County
34-151-22602 R Foltz #1 Oil & Gas Stark County
34-151-25410 Fomich Unit 1 Oil & Gas Stark County
34-121-23588 P. & P. Fornaro # 1-342877 Oil & Gas Noble County
34-151-24396 Fondriest Unit #1 Oil & Gas Stark County
34-167-29392 Ford Unit 2 Oil & Gas Washington County
34-121-24190 Fornard 2 Oil & Gas Noble County
34-007-24249 Fortney Partnership 1-3061 Oil & Gas Ashtabula County
34-019-21486 Foster L #1 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-099-22442 Fox #2 Oil & Gas Mahoning County
34-167-28794 E. Fox # 1 Oil & Gas Washington County
34-167-28750 Eugene Fox # 2 Oil & Gas Washington County
34-019-21875 Fox N Community 1-12016 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-099-23042 Fox Pool Unit 2 Oil & Gas Mahoning County
34-153-22626 Fragola # 1 Oil & Gas Summit County
34-059-22931 Frame A. Oil & Gas Guernsey County
34-151-25481 Frank-Baughman Unit 3 Oil & Gas Stark County
34-151-25213 Frank-Bauman Unit 2 Oil & Gas Stark County
34-151-23469 Frank-Bauman Unit 1 Oil & Gas Stark County
34-019-20653 Frank E H Comm #2 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-151-25408 Frank O 2 Oil & Gas Stark County
34-151-25248 Franks L & M Unit 2 Oil & Gas Stark County
34-029-21452 L. & B. Frase # 1 Oil & Gas Columbiana County
34-157-24867 Frazier # 1 Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-155-23129 Fedorchak Thomas W. & Connie L. # 1 Oil & Gas Trumbull County
34-157-22820 Fredricks Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-133-21522 Miner Unit 4 Oil & Gas Portage County
34-133-24145 Freeman Unit #2-K Oil & Gas Portage County
34-029-20691 French Oil & Gas Columbiana County
34-029-20657 Robert Freshley Oil & Gas Columbiana County
34-157-21627 Frey Comm #1 Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-055-20218 Friendship CH Oil & Gas Geauga County
34-157-25013 Fritz Stotzer U#1 Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-029-21497 Fryfogle # 3 Oil & Gas Columbiana County
34-029-21517 Fryfogle # 6 Oil & Gas Columbiana County
34-029-21516 Fryfogle # 7 Oil & Gas Columbiana County
34-157-23324 N & C Fry #1 Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-157-24374 Neil Fry U #2 Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-151-24234 Furbay Unit #3 Oil & Gas Stark County
34-151-24584 Fuchs-Evans Unit #1 Oil & Gas Stark County
34-059-23275 R. Fuller # 1 Oil & Gas Guernsey County
34-157-23055 R & M Fulton Unit #3 Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-151-24778 Funk # 4 Oil & Gas Stark County
34-151-23137 Funk # 2-A Oil & Gas Stark County
34-151-22799 J. Funk # 1 Oil & Gas Stark County
34-157-25270 Funk Unit 1 Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-151-24984 Furbay Unit #6 Oil & Gas Stark County
34-151-23026 Gabler D & J Comm #1 Oil & Gas Stark County
34-155-22879 Galati Kenneth & Amelia # 3 Oil & Gas Trumbull County
34-155-22881 Galati Kenneth & Amelia # 1 Storage Trumbull County
34-067-20856 H. Galbreath # 3 Oil & Gas Harrison County
34-157-24684 H. Galbreath # 2 Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-151-22139 Gallagher F.C. Oil & Gas Stark County
34-019-21873 Gamber J R Comm #11 # 12020-01 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-21668 V. Gamble Comm. #1 # 341352 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-157-24087 Dominic Gangale # 1 Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-121-23595 Gant # 8 Oil & Gas Noble County
34-151-21774 Garaux #1a Oil & Gas Stark County
34-151-20468 Garaux & Sweigert # 3 Stark County
34-075-24631 P Garber #1 Oil & Gas Holmes County
34-099-20818 Garber Oil & Gas Mahoning County
34-151-24816 Gardner #1 Oil & Gas Stark County
34-157-23225 Tidrick-Gardner Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-157-24008 Garrett Et Al # 2 Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-157-24085 Garrett Et Al # 3 Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-157-23977 Nora And Kenneth Garrettet Al # 1 Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-019-22003 Gartner 2 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-21991 Gartner 1 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-20572 Gartrell # 1 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-167-28763 Gates Patrick E 1 Oil & Gas Washington County
34-155-23026 Gates 1 Oil & Gas Trumbull County
34-155-23866 Gator Unit 2 Oil & Gas Trumbull County
34-167-28759 Joseph P. Gaughan JR. Unit # 1 Oil & Gas Washington County
34-167-28062 Gearhart # 4 Oil & Gas Washington County
34-167-27802 Ralph & Grace Gearhart # 1 Oil & Gas Washington County
34-167-29359 Gebhart H 1 Oil & Gas Washington County
34-167-29360 Gebhart H 2 Oil & Gas Washington County
34-167-29478 Gebhart H # 3 Oil & Gas Washington County
34-151-24808 Joe Geckler Unit #1 Oil & Gas Stark County
34-133-22457 Opal F. Geib 2 Portage County
34-133-21247 Geib Oil & Gas Portage County
34-019-21970 Geiger Properties 5 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-20764 Geiser Unit # 1 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-21864 Geiser Unit #4 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-20785 Geiser Unit # 2 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-20786 Geiser Unit # 3 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-151-24371 E. & M. Gemma # 1 Oil & Gas Stark County
34-099-21521 George # 1 Oil & Gas Mahoning County
34-133-20861 George 2 Oil & Gas Portage County
34-157-21351 R & H Gerber Unit #1 Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-121-21714 Gerst #1a Oil & Gas Noble County
34-151-20582 Simpson Comm # 1 Oil & Gas Stark County
34-151-25237 Gibbs Unit(Swiw #26) 1-K Injection Stark County
34-167-28752 William C. Giffin # 1 Oil & Gas Washington County
34-151-22127 Gill R & O Comm #1 Oil & Gas Stark County
34-055-21967 Gingerich Unit 5 Oil & Gas Geauga County
34-157-23323 R Gintz #2 Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-133-23363 Givens-Bradfield Unit # 1 Oil & Gas Portage County
34-151-25191 Glasalee Unit 3 Oil & Gas Stark County
34-133-20387 Clegg #1 Oil & Gas Portage County
34-151-25074 Glenn Cross Unit #1 Oil & Gas Stark County
34-151-25432 Glick W 1 Oil & Gas Stark County
34-099-20580 Glista 1 Oil & Gas Mahoning County
34-055-21578 T. Gloden # 1 Oil & Gas Geauga County
34-055-21545 Goff 1 Oil & Gas Geauga County
34-115-24202 H. Goins # 1 Oil & Gas Morgan County
34-155-21312 Goncz #2 Oil & Gas Trumbull County
34-151-22580 Goodrich #1 Oil & Gas Stark County
34-151-24960 B F Goodrich #5 Oil & Gas Stark County
34-151-24711 B F Goodrich #2 Oil & Gas Stark County
34-151-24963 B F Goodrich #4 Oil & Gas Stark County
34-157-22547 Gordon Unit Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-019-20502 Gorrell Anna Wise Helen C& Raymond 1 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-167-27804 David C. Gorrell # 1 Oil & Gas Washington County
34-029-21495 Gottardi # 3 Oil & Gas Columbiana County
34-029-21490 Gottardi-Benner Unit # 3 Oil & Gas Columbiana County
34-133-20568 Gould Oil & Gas Portage County
34-121-21750 Ritterbeck M. Oil & Gas Noble County
34-151-24802 Graber #3 Oil & Gas Stark County
34-151-24803 Graber #2 Oil & Gas Stark County
34-151-23767 Graber #1 Oil & Gas Stark County
34-151-24916 G & J Grabill Comm #1 # 3800-001 Oil & Gas Stark County
34-099-21298 Grace-Kandray Unit 1 Mahoning County
34-133-22037 Graham 2 Oil & Gas Portage County
34-133-22227 Graham # 3 Oil & Gas Portage County
34-133-20113 Lewis Comm # 1 Oil & Gas Portage County
34-133-22536 De Lagrange Oil & Gas Portage County
34-119-27506 C. Grant # 1-1342 Oil & Gas Muskingum County
34-059-22212 Gray C. Oil & Gas Guernsey County
34-157-25106 Gray Unit 5-3051 Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-133-20148 Gray W & E Comm #1 Oil & Gas Portage County
34-155-22046 Graziano # 4 Oil & Gas Trumbull County
34-155-22030 Graziano # 2 Oil & Gas Trumbull County
34-019-20593 S & M Greathouse #1 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-20568 S & M Greathouse #3 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-029-21506 R. & L. Greenamyer #2 # 3311-001 Oil & Gas Columbiana County
34-029-21453 R & L Greenamyer # 1-342991 Oil & Gas Columbiana County
34-099-20234 Green Valley Farms 1 Oil & Gas Mahoning County
34-019-21819 Whitacre Greer # 9 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-21831 Whitacre Greer # 7 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-20260 Whitacre Greer #2 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-151-23964 Whitacre Greer #40 # 341370 Oil & Gas Stark County
34-019-21814 Whitacre Greer #54 # 3418-001 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-151-24214 Whitacre Greer #60 # 341640 Oil & Gas Stark County
34-019-21804 Whitacre Greer #63 # 3326-001 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-21806 Whitacre Greer #64 # 3327-001 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-21826 Whitacre Greer #67 # 3455-001 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-099-20968 Greier 1 Oil & Gas Mahoning County
34-167-23331 Greschner E 1 Oil & Gas Washington County
34-157-24829 Gribi #2 Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-157-25079 Gribi Unit 3 Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-155-22012 Griffin # 4 Oil & Gas Trumbull County
34-133-21244 Griffith 2 Oil & Gas Portage County
34-157-21140 Griffith Unit 1 Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-153-21026 Grimm # 1 Oil & Gas Summit County
34-151-22989 Grimminger #2 Oil & Gas Stark County
34-151-25551 Grodhaus & Young 1 Oil & Gas Stark County
34-151-25340 Grosenbaugh Unit 3 Oil & Gas Stark County
34-151-25259 Grosenbaugh Unit 2 Oil & Gas Stark County
34-169-23418 Grosjean Unit # 3 Oil & Gas Wayne County
34-133-24099 Grossenbacher Unit 1 Oil & Gas Portage County
34-167-23213 Grosz W C 2 Oil & Gas Washington County
34-167-28449 Clarence Grosz # 3 Oil & Gas Washington County
34-167-29434 Grosz C.W. 4 Oil & Gas Washington County
34-029-20860 Grove #7-1747 Oil & Gas Columbiana County
34-029-20808 Grove # 3-1743 Oil & Gas Columbiana County
34-029-20802 Grove # 1-1741 Oil & Gas Columbiana County
34-029-20803 Grove # 2-1742 Oil & Gas Columbiana County
34-157-22716 R Grubbs Unit #1 Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-157-23003 R Grubbs Unit #2 Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-157-23219 R Grubbs Unit #3 Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-119-27813 G. Schweitzer Unit 7-1845 Oil & Gas Muskingum County
34-157-24657 Gundy Construction # 1 Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-157-21363 Gundy 3 Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-157-21362 Gundy #2 Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-059-23460 R. Gunn # 3-A Oil & Gas Guernsey County
34-157-24563 Guthrie 1 Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-157-23805 B. Guthrie Unit # 3-751 Storage Tuscarawas County
34-119-27377 GVH Unit # 1 Oil & Gas Muskingum County
34-151-25471 Haag Unit 2 Oil & Gas Stark County
34-151-25425 Habrun 2 Oil & Gas Stark County
34-151-25566 Habrun 3 Oil & Gas Stark County
34-151-24455 Hacker-Young Unit # 1 Oil & Gas Stark County
34-151-23939 Hagan Unit #1 Oil & Gas Stark County
34-151-23136 Hahn 1 Oil & Gas Stark County
34-151-23346 Halco M & J # 1 Oil & Gas Stark County
34-157-25244 Hale 6 Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-157-25185 Hale 4 Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-155-21848 Hall-Fike # 2 Oil & Gas Trumbull County
34-155-21947 Hall-Fike # 1 Oil & Gas Trumbull County
34-151-21855 Hall-McCollum Unit #1 Oil & Gas Stark County
34-151-23957 R. & H. Halter #3 # 341365 Oil & Gas Stark County
34-151-23926 R. & H. Halter # 1-341342 Oil & Gas Stark County
34-151-22451 Halter-Spiker 2 Oil & Gas Stark County
34-151-20810 Hambleton-Puncheon Coal Co #1 Oil & Gas Stark County
34-133-20228 Hameister #1 Oil & Gas Portage County
34-151-25814 Hammer 1-K Oil & Gas Stark County
34-155-20574 Hammond # 1-A Oil & Gas Trumbull County
34-099-21181 Hancock #1 Oil & Gas Mahoning County
34-157-25201 Handy B 1 Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-133-23417 Hanich-Pawlicki # 1 Oil & Gas Portage County
34-019-22011 Hanifan J R 5 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-20555 JR-Hanifan #1 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-20544 JR-Hanifan #3 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-20545 JR-Hanifan #2 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-133-20198 Hankey N Comm #1 Oil & Gas Portage County
34-089-25592 Hannahs M Unit # 2-2280 Oil & Gas Licking County
34-133-20333 Hanna Comm # 1 Oil & Gas Portage County
34-133-21319 Hannum Unit 1 Oil & Gas Portage County
34-167-26091 Harvey Handschumacher #1 # 1 Oil & Gas Washington County
34-119-25867 Harding Elmer & Bertha 1 Oil & Gas Muskingum County
34-157-21311 Harding O Unit 1 Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-151-24818 Hardwick Unit #1 Oil & Gas Stark County
34-019-21951 Hardwidge 3 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-133-22129 R. C. Hargett # 1 Oil & Gas Portage County
34-007-24214 Harju # 1-3039 Oil & Gas Ashtabula County