Enervest Operating LLC oil and gas data, No Contracts, Easy to use, Start your FREE trial today!

Get Started Today!

Enervest Operating LLC Wells

API Number Well Name Type County Month Oil Prod (BBL) Gas Prod (MCF) Water Prod (BBL)
34-151-25508 Achievement Center Unit 1 Oil & Gas Stark County
34-029-20919 Acierni # 2 Oil & Gas Columbiana County
34-151-21016 Adams Ralph & E 1 Oil & Gas Stark County
34-167-28758 Adams Unit # 1 Oil & Gas Washington County
34-167-28820 Addlesburger Unit # 2-1497 Oil & Gas Washington County
34-167-28642 R. Addlesburger # 1-1286 Oil & Gas Washington County
34-151-21934 Adelman Cons 2 Oil & Gas Stark County
34-167-29096 J. Adkins # 1 Oil & Gas Washington County
34-133-22677 Aemmer 4 Oil & Gas Portage County
34-133-22676 Aemmer 3 Oil & Gas Portage County
34-121-23295 Ohio Power Company # 31 Aep Oil & Gas Noble County
34-099-22550 Afc # 24 Oil & Gas Mahoning County
34-099-21568 A.F.C.-American Fire Clay Products # Afc 7 Oil & Gas Mahoning County
34-099-22542 Afc-Wiltcrest # 1a Oil & Gas Mahoning County
34-099-21936 Agnew Unit # 1 Oil & Gas Mahoning County
34-121-21824 Ake/Hutchins/Finley Oil & Gas Noble County
34-121-21826 Ake M. Oil & Gas Noble County
34-121-21823 Ake M. Oil & Gas Noble County
34-151-23616 Akron Nazarene Church U #1 1 Oil & Gas Stark County
34-151-25565 Akron Nazarene Church Unit 4 Oil & Gas Stark County
34-157-24364 Albertson/Schumaker # 1 Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-155-20895 Alderman # 2 Oil & Gas Trumbull County
34-007-22952 D. Allds # 1-922 Oil & Gas Ashtabula County
34-153-20969 Allen # 1 Oil & Gas Summit County
34-059-22911 Allen C 3 Oil & Gas Guernsey County
34-151-24179 Jerry E. Allen Etal #3 # 341593 Oil & Gas Stark County
34-099-21011 Ruby Allen Oil & Gas Mahoning County
34-151-25765 Allen Unit 1 Oil & Gas Stark County
34-029-20638 Alliance Clay Oil & Gas Columbiana County
34-133-20772 Allied Concrete 1 Oil & Gas Portage County
34-157-22705 Allison Unit Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-157-22814 Allison Unit Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-157-22813 Allison Unit Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-157-22816 Allison Unit Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-099-21733 Thomas C. Allsopp # 1 Oil & Gas Mahoning County
34-029-21141 Althouse # 2 Oil & Gas Columbiana County
34-099-21578 American Fire Clay Products # Afc 17 Oil & Gas Mahoning County
34-099-21514 American Fire Clay Products # Afc 6 Oil & Gas Mahoning County
34-099-21583 American Fire Clay Products # Afc 20 Oil & Gas Mahoning County
34-099-21581 American Fire Clay Products # Afc 18 Oil & Gas Mahoning County
34-099-21574 American Fire Clay Products # Afc 13 Oil & Gas Mahoning County
34-099-21572 American Fire Clay Products # Afc 11 Oil & Gas Mahoning County
34-099-21575 American Fire Clay Products # Afc 14 Oil & Gas Mahoning County
34-099-21570 American Fire Clay Products # Afc 9 Oil & Gas Mahoning County
34-099-21569 American Fire Clay Products # Afc 8 Oil & Gas Mahoning County
34-099-21584 American Fire Clay Products # Afc 21 Oil & Gas Mahoning County
34-099-21582 American Fire Clay Products # Afc 19 Oil & Gas Mahoning County
34-099-21505 American Fire Clay & Products Corp. # Afc 2 Mahoning County
34-099-21506 American Fire Clay Corporation # Afc 5 Oil & Gas Mahoning County
34-099-21507 American Fire Clay & Products Corp. # Afc 4 Oil & Gas Mahoning County
34-099-21508 American Fireclay Corporation # Afc 1 Storage Mahoning County
34-133-24298 Amlin 2 Oil & Gas Portage County
34-133-20252 Amlin #1 Oil & Gas Portage County
34-153-22120 C & L Amonett # 1 Oil & Gas Summit County
34-167-28802 Harold F. Amos # 1 Oil & Gas Washington County
34-099-21975 Anderson # 1 Oil & Gas Mahoning County
34-099-21040 Anderson #2-7003 Oil & Gas Mahoning County
34-133-23101 C. Anderson Comm. #1 # 341336 Oil & Gas Portage County
34-099-22609 R & N Anderson # 4-1882 Oil & Gas Mahoning County
34-019-21844 Anderson Unit #2 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-099-21743 Andio Unit # 1 Oil & Gas Mahoning County
34-157-24439 Andreas Comm. # 3-342686 Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-151-22349 Andrews John F. & Ruby K. Etal # 1 Oil & Gas Stark County
34-029-20655 P Andrews Oil & Gas Columbiana County
34-157-21226 Angel #1 Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-151-23907 C. Anthony # 3 Oil & Gas Stark County
34-151-23686 C. Anthony # 2 Oil & Gas Stark County
34-167-25320 Anthony 1 Oil & Gas Washington County
34-151-22461 Anthony C & L #1 Oil & Gas Stark County
34-067-20426 B Arbaugh #1-91 Storage Harrison County
34-151-24399 Arcadia Estates # 1 Oil & Gas Stark County
34-151-25366 Archinal Unit 2 Oil & Gas Stark County
34-157-25071 Armstrong Unit 2 Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-157-25340 Armstrong Unit 5 Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-167-29232 Arnold A 1 Washington County
34-167-28668 Fred Arnold # 1 Oil & Gas Washington County
34-167-29255 Arnold H Unit # 1 Oil & Gas Washington County
34-167-26608 Arnold P 2 Oil & Gas Washington County
34-167-27133 Paul Arnold/James Archer # 1-A Oil & Gas Washington County
34-167-24037 Arnold R # 3-114 Oil & Gas Washington County
34-167-23982 Arnold R # 1-112 Oil & Gas Washington County
34-167-24041 Arnold R # 2-113 Oil & Gas Washington County
34-157-23243 A & S Fish Unit #2 Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-019-21122 Aston-Bullock U #2 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-20965 Aston-Bullock #1 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-21121 Aston-Bullock U #3 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-155-22171 A. S. W. Rod & Gun # 1 Oil & Gas Trumbull County
34-029-20842 Athey # 1-1689 Oil & Gas Columbiana County
34-151-22437 Aufrance Unit # 1 Oil & Gas Stark County
34-151-21185 Aukerman Elmer #1 Oil & Gas Stark County
34-155-23066 Ault # 1 Oil & Gas Trumbull County
34-157-23319 Auman Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-133-22314 Aurora Country Club # 3 Oil & Gas Portage County
34-153-21115 Austin # 2 Oil & Gas Summit County
34-099-22205 Austintown Boe 3 Oil & Gas Mahoning County
34-099-22207 Austintown Board Of Education # 2 Oil & Gas Mahoning County
34-059-22189 Ayers Oil & Gas Guernsey County
34-019-21679 C. & B. Ayers Comm. #1 # 341368 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-151-21957 David Bachtel U #2 Oil & Gas Stark County
34-157-22828 Murphy Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-155-23642 Bacorn Arnett & Leatha # 1 Oil & Gas Trumbull County
34-059-23882 Badertscher Unit # 1-2350 Oil & Gas Guernsey County
34-157-22723 Carl Baer #1 - See Baer Cons Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-151-22466 Bagent #1 Oil & Gas Stark County
34-151-25397 Bagnoli-Blend Unit 2 Oil & Gas Stark County
34-157-23134 Bahler Unit Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-133-22569 Bailey Oil & Gas Portage County
34-133-24051 Bailey-Davis Unit # 3-2229 Oil & Gas Portage County
34-133-20049 Bailey # 1 Oil & Gas Portage County
34-151-25530 Baird-Natoli Unit 2 Oil & Gas Stark County
34-059-21647 Bair Oil & Gas Guernsey County
34-019-20230 Baker Ab #2 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-157-21902 Baker-Sigrist Unit #1 Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-133-22814 Baker Unit 2 Portage County
34-157-24691 Baker Unit # 3 Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-157-21229 Baker #1 Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-133-22994 Baldasare Unit 1-800 Portage County
34-151-25848 Ball 2 Oil & Gas Stark County
34-133-20514 Ballas Oil & Gas Portage County
34-167-28691 L. Ball # 1-1468 Oil & Gas Washington County
34-151-24290 Blantz C Comm #1 Oil & Gas Stark County
34-099-21540 S & E Balogh # 1 Oil & Gas Mahoning County
34-055-20903 J. Balough # 2 Oil & Gas Geauga County
34-157-25024 Baltzly Russel 6 Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-151-22789 Baltzley R Comm #1 Oil & Gas Stark County
34-133-20403 M. Bandrosky 1 Oil & Gas Portage County
34-155-23331 Baney # 1 Oil & Gas Trumbull County
34-151-24538 Banker # 1 Oil & Gas Stark County
34-157-21890 MB-W & P Banks #1 Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-151-24352 Patricia S. Barber Unit {Swiw#19} 2 Injection Stark County
34-105-23515 Barber Unit # 1 Oil & Gas Meigs County
34-167-27131 Leroy Barlett # 1 Oil & Gas Washington County
34-153-21802 Barlow # 4 Storage Summit County
34-099-20221 Barney Comm(Leonard) # 1 Oil & Gas Mahoning County
34-009-23576 Barringer-Sanders Unit # 1 Oil & Gas Athens County
34-169-24149 M. Barr #1 # 341552 Oil & Gas Wayne County
34-167-29095 Barr Unit # 1 Oil & Gas Washington County
34-151-24321 Bartlett Unit # 2 Oil & Gas Stark County
34-133-21461 Basham Dorothy K. Oil & Gas Portage County
34-133-20115 Bastedo #1 Oil & Gas Portage County
34-151-21103 R G Battershell # 1 Oil & Gas Stark County
34-133-23279 Bauman # 2 Oil & Gas Portage County
34-151-22103 Baum C & H #1 Oil & Gas Stark County
34-157-24360 Baumgardner #1 Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-151-25106 Baum Unit #2-A Oil & Gas Stark County
34-019-22018 Beacon Unit # 2a Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-055-21411 Beales Oil & Gas Geauga County
34-019-20589 Beamer-Maydock #1 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-157-22904 Dale & Gladys Richardson Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-157-22899 Bean Unit #2 Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-157-22898 Bean Unit #1 Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-157-23114 R & M Beans Unit #1 Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-099-21372 Beard 1 Oil & Gas Mahoning County
34-099-20582 Beardsley 2 Oil & Gas Mahoning County
34-099-22784 Beardsley W Dean And Geneve 5 Oil & Gas Mahoning County
34-099-22106 Beardsley # 2 Oil & Gas Mahoning County
34-151-24038 L. Bechtel # 4 Oil & Gas Stark County
34-019-22007 Bechtel Unit 2 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-099-20938 Beck J. Unit Oil & Gas Mahoning County
34-133-21444 Beck Camelot 1 Oil & Gas Portage County
34-133-21445 Beck Camelot 2 Oil & Gas Portage County
34-151-20143 Becher Agt # 2 Oil & Gas Stark County
34-151-24701 Floyd Beck Unit #1 Oil & Gas Stark County
34-099-21719 Beck Industries Inc. # 1 Oil & Gas Mahoning County
34-099-22816 Beck Industries/Knauf Unit 1 Oil & Gas Mahoning County
34-019-21363 Robert & E Beckwith # 2 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-21359 Robert & E Beckwith # 1359 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-133-22376 Bednar Oil & Gas Portage County
34-151-24150 D. & M. Beggs # 1-341560 Oil & Gas Stark County
34-157-21655 F Belknap Unit #1 Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-157-21721 T Belknap Consolidated #2 Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-157-23463 Belknap 2 WM Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-157-23461 Belknap 4 WM Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-157-21523 W & H Belknap #B-1 Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-121-22716 Bell H # 1-7529 Oil & Gas Noble County
34-151-25338 Bender E & O Unit 2 Oil & Gas Stark County
34-133-20230 Bender R & M Comm #1 Oil & Gas Portage County
34-151-25428 Bendure Unit 1 Oil & Gas Stark County
34-133-22742 Bennett 1 Portage County
34-151-21505 Bennett #1 Oil & Gas Stark County
34-155-21222 Benning # 1 Oil & Gas Trumbull County
34-155-21324 Bequeath Oil & Gas Trumbull County
34-157-24160 Berger Unit # 3 Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-099-20618 Berliner 1 Oil & Gas Mahoning County
34-007-23056 J. Berry # 1-960 Oil & Gas Ashtabula County
34-155-22615 Beshara # 1 Storage Trumbull County
34-157-24672 Besozzi # 2 Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-155-20827 Bettiker # 1 Oil & Gas Trumbull County
34-007-23603 E. Bezoski # 1-2043 Oil & Gas Ashtabula County
34-167-23267 B F Corp Unit 1 Oil & Gas Washington County
34-151-25118 B F Goodrich 9 Oil & Gas Stark County
34-151-24936 B F Goodrich Unit #7 Oil & Gas Stark County
34-007-24115 Bichsel Unit 1-2955 Oil & Gas Ashtabula County
34-151-21536 F. Bicker # 1 Oil & Gas Stark County
34-169-23815 Bidinger # 1 Storage Wayne County
34-155-21460 Bierworth # 2 Oil & Gas Trumbull County
34-019-22015 Big Sandy 2 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-22037 Big Sandy Unit 5 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-133-20471 Bingham Comm # 2 Oil & Gas Portage County
34-151-25101 Bingham Unit 1-K Oil & Gas Stark County
34-151-24937 Bircher #2 Oil & Gas Stark County
34-151-24926 Bircher #4 Oil & Gas Stark County
34-059-21604 Bird Oil & Gas Guernsey County
34-151-23014 Bittinger Unit #1 Oil & Gas Stark County
34-151-25267 Bixler 3-A2 Oil & Gas Stark County
34-157-22918 Bixler W #1 Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-059-23341 Black # 3 Oil & Gas Guernsey County
34-059-22957 Black-Deioma 1 Oil & Gas Guernsey County
34-151-22498 Blackmer W & N Comm #2 Oil & Gas Stark County
34-157-21667 Blackwell Comm #2 Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-157-21665 Blackwell Unit 4 Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-157-21664 Blackwell Comm #1 Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-151-24302 J. Blanford #1 # 34-2696 Oil & Gas Stark County
34-029-21354 Blasiman # 1 Oil & Gas Columbiana County
34-029-21355 Blasiman # 2 Oil & Gas Columbiana County
34-167-29514 Blauser 1-Si127 Oil & Gas Washington County
34-151-24868 Slayman Unit # 1 Oil & Gas Stark County
34-151-24034 Bleichrodt Unit #1 Oil & Gas Stark County
34-151-25589 Blend J & C Unit 3-A Oil & Gas Stark County
34-151-22073 Blend #1 Oil & Gas Stark County
34-151-24272 Blevins Unit #1 Oil & Gas Stark County
34-151-25447 Blevins Unit 2 Oil & Gas Stark County
34-029-21521 Blickensderfer # 5 Oil & Gas Columbiana County
34-029-21486 Blickensderfer # 3 Oil & Gas Columbiana County
34-151-22809 Blile Unit #1 Oil & Gas Stark County
34-151-24953 Blile Unit #2 Oil & Gas Stark County
34-151-25836 Blim 3 Oil & Gas Stark County
34-151-23002 K & J Blim Unit #2 Oil & Gas Stark County
34-167-29391 Bloxham/Arnold Unit 1 Oil & Gas Washington County
34-099-21147 Blunt Oil & Gas Mahoning County
34-157-25103 B.M.E. Unit 2 Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-167-29474 B & N Coal # 4-SK80 Oil & Gas Washington County
34-167-29473 B & N Coal Etal 3-DK83 Oil & Gas Washington County
34-157-23605 Bodin #1 Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-157-25273 Boelens Etal Unit 1 Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-151-25382 Boettler 3 Oil & Gas Stark County
34-155-22384 Bold # 2 Oil & Gas Trumbull County
34-155-22383 Bold # 1 Oil & Gas Trumbull County
34-133-23582 Boles-Foote Unit # 1 Oil & Gas Portage County
34-157-25286 Bolivar Sportsmans Club Unit 2 Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-059-23208 Bond R. Oil & Gas Guernsey County
34-059-23391 R. Bond # 7 Oil & Gas Guernsey County
34-157-23415 Bonifant M & J Comm #1 Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-059-23059 L. Boniphant # 1 Oil & Gas Guernsey County
34-151-24113 Bonnot Unit #1 Oil & Gas Stark County
34-133-22832 Kline-Booth # 1 Storage Portage County
34-155-23823 Booty Unit 2 Oil & Gas Trumbull County
34-155-20918 Borgner # 1 Oil & Gas Trumbull County
34-151-24115 Boron #1 Oil & Gas Stark County
34-151-22138 Boron #1 Oil & Gas Stark County
34-019-21979 Bortz Unit 3 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-055-21627 Bosak # 1 Oil & Gas Geauga County
34-167-26816 Bosner 2 Oil & Gas Washington County
34-151-23389 Russell Boughman # 2 Storage Stark County
34-151-23154 V & D Boughman #1 Oil & Gas Stark County
34-151-21335 Duncan-Bowman Unit #1 Oil & Gas Stark County
34-133-20098 Bower Comm # 2 Oil & Gas Portage County
34-055-20815 Bowker Unit # 2 Oil & Gas Geauga County
34-019-21185 G & M Bowling Unit #1 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-21960 Bowling G & S 1 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-009-23552 Bowman Unit # 1 Oil & Gas Athens County
34-029-20663 Boyce 1 Oil & Gas Columbiana County
34-019-21702 Gene Boyd # 1-341408 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-151-24007 Boyd Unit #1 Oil & Gas Stark County
34-151-24322 Viola Boyd Comm. # 2-342720 Oil & Gas Stark County
34-133-23897 Boyer # 1 Oil & Gas Portage County
34-153-22584 Bradford # 1 Oil & Gas Summit County
34-151-25507 Bradford LTD Partnership 1 Oil & Gas Stark County
34-007-21821 Bradish 1 Oil & Gas Ashtabula County
34-151-23497 Bradley G V #2 Oil & Gas Stark County
34-151-22830 Brainerd Unit #1 Oil & Gas Stark County
34-029-21443 Brandani # 1 Oil & Gas Columbiana County
34-155-23391 Bray # 1 Oil & Gas Trumbull County
34-019-21393 D & A Breckenridge #1 # 1030 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-035-21152 Brecksville-Broadview SCH Dist # 1 Oil & Gas Cuyahoga County
34-099-20123 WM Brenner 1 Oil & Gas Mahoning County
34-151-23769 Bresson # 1 Oil & Gas Stark County
34-153-20646 Briechle 1 Oil & Gas Summit County
34-119-25440 Herbert E. & Kathleen Brill # 4 Oil & Gas Muskingum County
34-169-25087 Brodbeck W # 4-2189 Oil & Gas Wayne County
34-151-25353 Broemsen 3 Oil & Gas Stark County
34-151-25287 Broemsen Unit 2 Oil & Gas Stark County
34-151-23260 Broemsen Unit #1 Oil & Gas Stark County
34-167-29513 Brooker E 2-Si43 Oil & Gas Washington County
34-167-25318 Brooker 1 Oil & Gas Washington County
34-167-28064 H. Brooker # 1 Oil & Gas Washington County
34-167-29493 Brooker M. 1-SBG26 Oil & Gas Washington County
34-167-29487 Brooker R. # 1-SK74 Oil & Gas Washington County
34-155-23634 Brookfield Schools Unit # 1 Oil & Gas Trumbull County
34-151-25595 Brookside Of Louisville 1 Oil & Gas Stark County
34-133-21021 Brosius Oil & Gas Portage County
34-133-21241 Brosius Oil & Gas Portage County
34-133-21538 Brosius Unit Oil & Gas Portage County
34-059-22276 Brown N. Oil & Gas Guernsey County
34-121-21420 Alfred L. Brown Comm. 1 Oil & Gas Noble County
34-157-20902 E Brown #1 Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-153-21932 Browne Unit # 1 Oil & Gas Summit County
34-059-23786 R. & F. Brown # 1 Oil & Gas Guernsey County
34-099-21492 Brucoli # 1 Oil & Gas Mahoning County
34-157-24735 Brug # 1 Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-133-20833 Brugmann 1 Oil & Gas Portage County
34-151-24779 Bruni # 1 Oil & Gas Stark County
34-029-20628 Kenneth & Ruth Brunner # 1 Oil & Gas Columbiana County
34-029-20574 Brunner # 1 Oil & Gas Columbiana County
34-115-23228 Bruns 2 Oil & Gas Morgan County
34-099-21607 Swanston Children'S Home # 3 Oil & Gas Mahoning County
34-099-21605 Swanston Children'S Home # 1 Oil & Gas Mahoning County
34-151-22685 J & E Bucher #1-A Oil & Gas Stark County
34-099-21602 Buehler # 1 Oil & Gas Mahoning County
34-151-24246 Buehler U #1 Oil & Gas Stark County
34-155-21305 Powell # 1 Oil & Gas Trumbull County
34-067-20844 Burdette # 3 Oil & Gas Harrison County
34-157-24359 R & J Burfield Unit #2 Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-151-24612 Carl Burger #1 # 1 Oil & Gas Stark County
34-151-24642 Burger Consol Unit #1 Oil & Gas Stark County
34-151-23875 D Burger #1-C Oil & Gas Stark County
34-151-25400 Burger D 3-C Oil & Gas Stark County
34-151-25484 Burger D Unit 4-C Oil & Gas Stark County
34-151-25563 Burger G Unit 4-A Oil & Gas Stark County
34-151-23246 G Burger Unit #1-A Oil & Gas Stark County
34-151-25219 Burger G Unit 3-A Oil & Gas Stark County
34-151-23655 P Burger Unit #1-B Oil & Gas Stark County
34-151-25576 Burger P Unit 3 Oil & Gas Stark County
34-151-25591 Burger P Unit 5 Oil & Gas Stark County
34-151-25494 Burger R Unit 2 Oil & Gas Stark County
34-151-25387 Burger Unit 2-B Oil & Gas Stark County
34-155-21115 Burin-Jennings #1 Oil & Gas Trumbull County
34-151-21202 Sheffer-Burkett Unit # 1 Oil & Gas Stark County
34-157-23132 Burky Lease Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-133-23866 Burkhard # 3 Oil & Gas Portage County
34-029-20667 Burkhart Oil & Gas Columbiana County
34-121-23329 L. C. Burkhart # 11 Noble County
34-007-23717 Burkholder H 1 Oil & Gas Ashtabula County
34-007-24298 Burko Unit 1-3123 Oil & Gas Ashtabula County
34-151-25883 Burns Unit 1-K Oil & Gas Stark County
34-059-22274 Burroughs Oil & Gas Guernsey County
34-157-21573 H & C Burton #1 Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-157-25072 Burton- Lake Unit 3 Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-157-21799 Burton-Lake #1 Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-157-25210 Burton-Stotzer Unit 1 Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-157-21411 Butler #3 Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-055-20136 Byler DC & S 1 Oil & Gas Geauga County
34-055-21939 Byler Unit 16 Oil & Gas Geauga County
34-055-22022 Byler Unit 17 Oil & Gas Geauga County
34-151-22981 W & M Byler Unit #1 Oil & Gas Stark County
34-151-23125 Cable G Unit #2 Oil & Gas Stark County
34-155-21211 Cadonic # 2 Oil & Gas Trumbull County
34-133-23673 James E. Cain # 1 Oil & Gas Portage County
34-121-22141 Caldwell #2 Oil & Gas Noble County
34-099-22552 Calvin-Cullar Unit # 1 Oil & Gas Mahoning County
34-099-20625 Calvin F. Oil & Gas Mahoning County
34-099-22125 R. Calvin # 2 Oil & Gas Mahoning County
34-099-20524 Calvin R. Oil & Gas Mahoning County
34-133-22706 Campbell Oil & Gas Portage County
34-151-25538 Campbell 7a Oil & Gas Stark County
34-029-20777 Campbell # 1-1705 Oil & Gas Columbiana County
34-151-22322 Campbell Oil & Gas Stark County
34-151-22359 Campbell Oil Co. # 1-B Oil & Gas Stark County
34-151-22330 Campbell Oil Co # 1-A Oil & Gas Stark County
34-019-21976 Camp Conestoga 3 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-21559 Camp Conestoga Comm. # 341199 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-155-20284 Candella #1-2145 Oil & Gas Trumbull County
34-099-21193 Canfield MFG 1 Oil & Gas Mahoning County
34-133-22061 Canter Oil & Gas Portage County
34-151-24173 Canton Realty U. #1 Oil & Gas Stark County
34-151-24643 Canton South Unit #1 Oil & Gas Stark County
34-007-24311 Caplan Unit 1-3092 Oil & Gas Ashtabula County
34-157-21298 Cappel Unit Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-019-21847 Capper Charles L & Judith L # 1 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-151-25545 Caprita Unit 1 Oil & Gas Stark County
34-151-23642 Carlson Larry # 1 Oil & Gas Stark County
34-157-24113 Carlton #2-A Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-157-25397 Carmack (08) 1 Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-157-20044 Ervine Ward Admr Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-167-23327 Carna J 1 Oil & Gas Washington County
34-151-24644 Carper Farm #3 Oil & Gas Stark County
34-151-25550 Carper Farms Unit 5 Oil & Gas Stark County
34-151-25321 Carper Farms Unit 4 Oil & Gas Stark County
34-029-21447 Carter # 4 Oil & Gas Columbiana County
34-029-20947 Carter # 1 Oil & Gas Columbiana County
34-153-21350 The Carter-Jones Lumber Co. # 4 Oil & Gas Summit County
34-151-22091 Cartwright Unit # 1 Oil & Gas Stark County
34-099-20134 J Carver U #1 Oil & Gas Mahoning County
34-155-21689 Casale 1 Oil & Gas Trumbull County
34-151-25821 Castaneda Unit 1 Oil & Gas Stark County
34-167-29423 Casto A 1 Oil & Gas Washington County
34-155-20718 Catchpole # 1 Oil & Gas Trumbull County
34-099-21729 L. A. Cavalier III # 1 Oil & Gas Mahoning County
34-099-22386 Armando & Lena Centofanti # 1 Oil & Gas Mahoning County
34-121-23109 Central Ohio Coal # 11-74 Storage Noble County
34-099-22478 Central Waste #12 # 3442-001 Oil & Gas Mahoning County
34-099-22874 Central Waste # 15 Oil & Gas Mahoning County
34-099-22383 Central Waste #6 # 3283-001 Oil & Gas Mahoning County
34-099-22576 Central Waste Inc. 14 Oil & Gas Mahoning County
34-099-22354 Central Waste Inc. #4 # 341562 Oil & Gas Mahoning County
34-099-21985 Century Trailer MFG Inc Comm 1 Oil & Gas Mahoning County
34-019-21627 Cernava Unit # 1 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-115-24075 Edgar Chambers # 2 Oil & Gas Morgan County
34-121-23721 Chandler # 1 Oil & Gas Noble County
34-121-23719 Chandler # 3 Oil & Gas Noble County
34-157-22880 Chandler Unit 2 Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-157-22881 Chandler Etal Unit # 4 Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-157-22714 Chandler Unit 1 Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-157-24117 Chapel Hill #1 Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-099-22277 T. Charles Unit # 1-1409 Oil & Gas Mahoning County
34-151-25349 Charton 3 Oil & Gas Stark County
34-151-22797 F & M Charton Unit #1 Oil & Gas Stark County
34-019-20578 MB-M Chenot #1 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-029-20773 Choma # 1-1710 Oil & Gas Columbiana County
34-029-20590 Christen M & Florence 1 Oil & Gas Columbiana County
34-169-24358 Crist Miller U #1 Oil & Gas Wayne County
34-155-23640 Christ Our King 1 Oil & Gas Trumbull County
34-019-21974 Cinson Unit 1 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-055-20228 Ciofani Oil & Gas Geauga County
34-151-25126 City Of Alliance 1 Oil & Gas Stark County
34-151-25179 City Of Alliance 1-2983 Oil & Gas Stark County
34-151-25187 City Of Alliance 3-2986 Oil & Gas Stark County
34-133-22888 City Of Aurora 3 Portage County
34-151-23848 City Of Canton # 4 Oil & Gas Stark County
34-151-24004 City Of Canton #7 Oil & Gas Stark County
34-151-24183 City Of Canton #9 Oil & Gas Stark County
34-151-22722 Clapper M. Oil & Gas Stark County
34-153-20872 Clark 1 Oil & Gas Summit County
34-153-21116 Clark-Bath # 1 Oil & Gas Summit County
34-157-24522 H. Clark # 2 Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-121-23257 I. Clark # 3 Storage Noble County
34-019-21818 Hickory Clay #8 # 3458-001 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-151-24853 Preston Clay Unit # 2 Oil & Gas Stark County
34-019-21989 Clear Unit 1 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-133-24238 Clegg Unit 2 Oil & Gas Portage County
34-133-24289 Clegg Unit 3 Oil & Gas Portage County
34-157-24682 Cleveland Quarries # 1 Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-151-23278 Cline Unit #1 Oil & Gas Stark County
34-167-29285 Close 2 Oil & Gas Washington County
34-157-24968 Clovis Garber Unit #1 Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-151-24646 H. Clugson #2 # 3331-001 Oil & Gas Stark County
34-157-22640 Clum Unit #1 Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-167-28756 Virgil D. Clutter # 1 Oil & Gas Washington County
34-151-24452 C. & M. A. Church Of Canton # 1 Oil & Gas Stark County
34-151-24281 J & M Coblentz # 1 Oil & Gas Stark County
34-151-24282 M. J. & B. Coblentz 1 Oil & Gas Stark County
34-151-24377 Coen Oil Co. # 1 Oil & Gas Stark County
34-099-20177 Coffman Pool Unit 2 Oil & Gas Mahoning County
34-133-24056 Cogan S Community # 11846-1 Oil & Gas Portage County
34-133-23339 J. Colebrook Unit # 1-1022 Oil & Gas Portage County
34-099-22037 Coler Unit # 2 Oil & Gas Mahoning County
34-099-20616 Coler Oil & Gas Mahoning County
34-157-25105 Collinsworth H Unit 2 Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-151-21954 Coltan G & J Comm #1 Oil & Gas Stark County
34-119-27418 Columbus & Southern # 11 Oil & Gas Muskingum County
34-059-23093 Combs C. Oil & Gas Guernsey County
34-019-21458 Miday L & S Comm #1 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-21682 L. & S. Miday Comm. #3 # 341380 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-133-23778 Connor C Comm 1 Oil & Gas Portage County
34-029-21373 Conny # 3 Oil & Gas Columbiana County
34-029-21375 Conny # 5 Oil & Gas Columbiana County
34-029-21317 Donald Conny # 1 Oil & Gas Columbiana County
34-067-20580 Conotton Land # 19 Oil & Gas Harrison County
34-157-24106 Conotton Land Co. # 23 Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-157-23764 Conotton Land Company # 3 Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-157-23763 Conotton Land Company # 12 Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-157-23672 Conotton Land Company # 1 Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-157-23674 Conotton Land #4 Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-157-23782 Conotton Land Company # 15 Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-133-21908 Conover 1 Oil & Gas Portage County
34-133-23618 Conrad # 1 Oil & Gas Portage County
34-151-25736 Conrad 1 Oil & Gas Stark County
34-029-20660 Conroy Oil & Gas Columbiana County
34-155-21044 Considder-Elliott-Blair # 2 Oil & Gas Trumbull County
34-119-27697 Consolidated Coal Co. # CR 404 Oil & Gas Muskingum County
34-119-22372 Consol Coal Co Oil & Gas Muskingum County
34-119-28194 Consolidation Coal CR 524 Oil & Gas Muskingum County
34-119-26778 Consolidation Coal Co CR 75 Oil & Gas Muskingum County
34-119-28420 Consolidation Coal Co CR 598 Oil & Gas Muskingum County
34-119-28610 Consolidation Coal Co CR 624 Oil & Gas Muskingum County
34-119-26308 Consolidation Coal Company # 33 Storage Muskingum County
34-119-26798 Consolidation Coal Company # CR 80 Oil & Gas Muskingum County
34-119-26381 Consolidation Coal Company # CR#54 Oil & Gas Muskingum County
34-151-22175 Cooke V & S 1-581 Oil & Gas Stark County
34-133-23077 Corbett # 1 Oil & Gas Portage County
34-059-23178 Corbett H 2 Oil & Gas Guernsey County
34-121-22738 H. Corbett # 3 Oil & Gas Noble County
34-029-21454 H. Corbi Etal # 1-342994 Oil & Gas Columbiana County
34-019-21187 MB-B M Corbitt Unit #1 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-055-21450 Corey Unit # 1-2800 Oil & Gas Geauga County
34-099-20973 Corll 1 & 2 Oil & Gas Mahoning County
34-099-20975 Corll 2 Oil & Gas Mahoning County
34-099-22291 Corll Lewis J. & Donna J. # 1-C Oil & Gas Mahoning County
34-133-24048 Corl Unit # 1-2227 Oil & Gas Portage County
34-151-24730 Correll #2 Oil & Gas Stark County
34-151-24236 Correll #1 Oil & Gas Stark County
34-133-20196 Costic A & M 1 Oil & Gas Portage County
34-007-24257 Cotterman 1-3091 Oil & Gas Ashtabula County
34-151-24621 Countywide Unit 2 Oil & Gas Stark County
34-151-24623 Countywide Unit 1 Oil & Gas Stark County
34-133-24311 Courson Unit 1 Oil & Gas Portage County
34-133-20099 Courtney R Comm (Van Camp) # 1 Oil & Gas Portage County
34-151-24698 Courtney R & K Comm 1-3430 Oil & Gas Stark County
34-155-22262 Cover # 1 Oil & Gas Trumbull County
34-105-23503 Cowdery Unit # 2 Oil & Gas Meigs County
34-155-23002 Cox # 1 Oil & Gas Trumbull County
34-019-21460 Coy M & M #1 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-067-20845 Craft 3 Oil & Gas Harrison County
34-151-25598 Craig F & D Unit 2 Oil & Gas Stark County
34-133-20356 Craig #1 Oil & Gas Portage County
34-167-23352 G. Craig 1 Oil & Gas Washington County
34-167-29485 Craig R. # 2-SH117 Oil & Gas Washington County
34-089-25725 Crane # 1-3032 Oil & Gas Licking County
34-133-21352 Wason Farm 3 Oil & Gas Portage County
34-155-22820 Craver # 3 Oil & Gas Trumbull County
34-155-21122 Craver # 2 Oil & Gas Trumbull County
34-151-21118 Crawford Oil & Gas Stark County
34-119-28438 CR (Consolidation Coal) 543 Oil & Gas Muskingum County
34-155-20628 Creed G #3 Oil & Gas Trumbull County
34-155-20629 Creed G #4 Oil & Gas Trumbull County
34-151-22025 Creighton A M Unit #1 Oil & Gas Stark County
34-151-22307 Creighton "B" Oil & Gas Stark County
34-155-23822 Crew 4 Oil & Gas Trumbull County
34-155-20399 Crew #2-2148 Oil & Gas Trumbull County
34-019-21852 C R Foster #1 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-059-23409 Crislip # 6 Oil & Gas Guernsey County
34-059-23129 Crislip J 3 Oil & Gas Guernsey County
34-133-22539 Crites # 2 Oil & Gas Portage County
34-121-21759 Crock A. Oil & Gas Noble County
34-121-21757 Crock J - Gould 1 Oil & Gas Noble County
34-121-22213 Crock R 2 Oil & Gas Noble County
34-121-21789 Crock S. Oil & Gas Noble County
34-121-21862 Crock-Sanford # J-27 Oil & Gas Noble County
34-121-21533 Sebastian Crock # 1 Oil & Gas Noble County
34-121-21628 Crock S. Oil & Gas Noble County
34-151-25145 Crock Unit 2 Oil & Gas Stark County
34-067-20520 A. Crosier # 1 Oil & Gas Harrison County
34-157-21625 Cross CRK Comm #2 Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-157-21067 Cross Creek Coal Co A-2 Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-099-20594 Crowe Oil & Gas Mahoning County
34-099-22102 Crowe-Luplow # 1 Oil & Gas Mahoning County
34-153-20986 Crown Point 2 Oil & Gas Summit County
34-153-20987 Crown Point 3 Oil & Gas Summit County
34-099-20555 Crumbacher Oil & Gas Mahoning County
34-151-25548 Crum Unit 3 Oil & Gas Stark County
34-099-20591 Cullar Oil & Gas Mahoning County
34-133-23840 D. & F. Cunningham Comm. #1 # 3437-001 Oil & Gas Portage County
34-153-20905 Cunnington #1 Oil & Gas Summit County
34-167-28061 Curry # 1 Oil & Gas Washington County
34-133-20242 Curry J & A Comm #1 Oil & Gas Portage County
34-157-22977 Cutshall J S Unit 2 Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-157-25213 Cutshall J S Unit 5 Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-157-25116 Cutshall Unit 3 Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-151-24640 Czech #2 Oil & Gas Stark County
34-151-23770 Czech # 1 Oil & Gas Stark County
34-133-22980 David Czerwony # 1 Oil & Gas Portage County
34-155-21121 Dahmen # 1 Oil & Gas Trumbull County
34-055-21570 Daniel Brothers Unit # 1 Oil & Gas Geauga County
34-019-21566 W & N Danner Etal (4-D Inc.) # 341217 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-151-21857 MB-Daubach #1 Oil & Gas Stark County
34-151-24906 Daughenbaugh Unit # 2 Oil & Gas Stark County
34-099-20890 Evans Oil & Gas Mahoning County
34-157-21915 Davidson #1 Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-155-22758 D. J. Davis # 1 Oil & Gas Trumbull County
34-133-20449 Davis Comm # 1 Oil & Gas Portage County
34-019-21725 J. & B. Davis #1 # 341444 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-133-24009 J. E. & S. M. Davis Comm. #1 # 3690-001 Oil & Gas Portage County
34-157-23963 John Davis # 1 Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-121-24226 Davis Unit 1 Oil & Gas Noble County
34-157-23978 William & Frank Davis # 6 Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-167-23373 Dawson 1 Oil & Gas Washington County
34-157-23359 Dawson T & M Comm #1 Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-151-24858 D. C. C. # 1 Oil & Gas Stark County
34-059-23803 D. Chiesa Unit # 1 Oil & Gas Guernsey County
34-151-22708 L & E Deal #1 Oil & Gas Stark County
34-151-23257 Deal Unit #1-A Oil & Gas Stark County
34-059-22372 Dearth 1 Oil & Gas Guernsey County
34-099-20581 Decamp 1 Oil & Gas Mahoning County
34-099-20657 Decamp 2 Oil & Gas Mahoning County
34-133-23442 J. Dechellis Unit # 1-1121 Oil & Gas Portage County
34-155-21902 Deciancio # 1 Oil & Gas Trumbull County
34-151-21739 Deckerd #1 Oil & Gas Stark County
34-019-21471 Deckman Unit #1 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-21919 Deckman Unit 4 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-21787 Deckman-Williams # 2695 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-133-21017 Deevers-Beale-Deevers Oil & Gas Portage County
34-151-23262 Deford George P. # 1 Oil & Gas Stark County
34-019-21967 Deininger Unit 1 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-21546 Deininger V & L #2 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-22031 Deininger V & L 5 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-21788 Deininger V & L 4 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-21727 Deininger V & L 3 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-21538 Deininger V & L #1 1181-001-00 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-059-23602 C. V. Deli # 2 Oil & Gas Guernsey County
34-151-23495 Deming # 1-6125 Oil & Gas Stark County
34-155-23221 Demsey 1 Oil & Gas Trumbull County
34-099-22447 Dennison # 2 Oil & Gas Mahoning County
34-099-20624 Dennison Oil & Gas Mahoning County
34-029-21136 Denny # 2 Oil & Gas Columbiana County
34-029-21043 Denny # 1 Oil & Gas Columbiana County
34-029-20555 Denney # 1 Oil & Gas Columbiana County
34-029-20551 Denny 1 Oil & Gas Columbiana County
34-055-20183 Detwiler F H 1 Oil & Gas Geauga County
34-055-21501 Detweiler Unit # 3 Oil & Gas Geauga County
34-151-24496 Paul Deville Unit # 1 Oil & Gas Stark County
34-151-24668 Paul De Ville Unit #2 Oil & Gas Stark County
34-055-21991 Dewees 2 Oil & Gas Geauga County
34-055-20233 Dewees Estelle 1 Oil & Gas Geauga County
34-099-21151 Hartzell D Comm #1 Oil & Gas Mahoning County
34-157-22658 Dichler E #1 (Kelt) Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-019-21664 Dickens B & B Comm 1 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-21763 Dickens B & B Comm 2 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-151-25787 Dickerhoff J & L Unit 1 Oil & Gas Stark County
34-151-23765 Dickerhoof 1-S Oil & Gas Stark County
34-151-25842 Dickerhoof J & L Unit 2-H Oil & Gas Stark County
34-157-21767 Dickerson Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-055-20153 Dietz D & M 1 Oil & Gas Geauga County
34-151-24227 E. Diglaw JR. #1 # 341871 Oil & Gas Stark County
34-155-23180 Dikun # 1 Oil & Gas Trumbull County
34-151-23172 JR-J & D Dillon #1 Oil & Gas Stark County
34-133-21171 Dill #1 Oil & Gas Portage County
34-133-21639 Dill #2 Oil & Gas Portage County
34-055-21878 Dinardo 1 Oil & Gas Geauga County
34-157-23540 Dischinger Unit #1 Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-157-24493 D & J Wright 2 Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-075-24804 D. & K. # 1 Oil & Gas Holmes County
34-099-22199 D & M Yarian Community # 1-342906 Oil & Gas Mahoning County
34-133-20354 Dobrilovic #1 Oil & Gas Portage County
34-133-24190 Dobrilovic Unit 2 Oil & Gas Portage County
34-099-22437 Doepken Unit # 2 Oil & Gas Mahoning County
34-151-24483 Doll Unit # 1 Oil & Gas Stark County
34-059-23428 Dombroski # 1 Oil & Gas Guernsey County
34-059-23335 R. Dombroski/R. Rymer # 1 Oil & Gas Guernsey County
34-019-21659 Domer Unit #2-A Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-133-20715 Dornbirer 1 1 Oil & Gas Portage County
34-133-20722 Dornbrier 2 Oil & Gas Portage County
34-019-21361 Robert & Rosemary Dornon # 2 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-21362 Robert & Rosemary Dornon # 3 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-151-22775 Dotson M #2 Oil & Gas Stark County
34-151-22792 M Dotson #3ST # 830-001 Oil & Gas Stark County
34-151-23196 M Dotson #5ST # 949-001 Oil & Gas Stark County
34-007-24216 Downes R Unit # 5-3041 Oil & Gas Ashtabula County
34-151-22832 R Downey #1 Oil & Gas Stark County
34-157-23004 J & M Downing #2 Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-157-22703 J & M Downing #1 Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-157-23205 J & M Downing #3 Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-105-23501 Dravo Materials # 1 Oil & Gas Meigs County
34-167-29390 Drayer/Stollar Unit 1 Oil & Gas Washington County
34-133-21221 Drews 4 Oil & Gas Portage County
34-133-20748 Drews 2 Oil & Gas Portage County
34-019-21631 Dreyer Farms #2 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-21754 Dreyer Farms #3 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-133-21808 Dria Oil & Gas Portage County
34-133-22139 Dria Oil & Gas Portage County
34-133-22138 Dria Oil & Gas Portage County
34-167-29431 Duckworth 4 Oil & Gas Washington County
34-167-25665 Duckworth 2 Oil & Gas Washington County
34-167-25585 Duckworth 3 Oil & Gas Washington County
34-167-23218 Duckworth 1 Oil & Gas Washington County
34-157-23897 Duerr Unit #1 Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-009-23538 M. Dunfee # 1 Oil & Gas Athens County
34-167-29029 R. Dunfee Unit # 1 Oil & Gas Washington County
34-157-25010 Dunlap 2H-2382 Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-059-22120 Dunlap J. Oil & Gas Guernsey County
34-157-23075 Dunlap Lease 3 Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-151-24365 Dunn # 1 Oil & Gas Stark County
34-133-20454 Mary Durbin #1 Oil & Gas Portage County
34-157-21059 Duren #3 Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-151-23413 H & C Duskey Unit # 2 Oil & Gas Stark County
34-151-22796 H & C Duskey #1 Oil & Gas Stark County
34-157-21617 Duso # 1 Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-103-23239 George J. Dutt # 6 Oil & Gas Medina County
34-151-23668 Dutton #2 Oil & Gas Stark County
34-151-23669 Dutton #7 Oil & Gas Stark County
34-019-21376 A J Dutton # 1-A Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-21842 J Dutton Unit #2-A Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-099-20452 Elmer Earley # 4 Oil & Gas Mahoning County
34-059-22916 Earnest #1 Oil & Gas Guernsey County
34-167-23301 Easterday F W 1 Oil & Gas Washington County
34-133-23748 East Freedom Unit # 6-1466 Oil & Gas Portage County
34-133-22683 East FRDM # 5-7033 Oil & Gas Portage County
34-133-22637 East FRDM # 2-7033 Oil & Gas Portage County
34-151-25045 East Ohio Limestone U #1 Oil & Gas Stark County
34-157-23920 Eberhart Coal #5 Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-157-24294 Eberhart Coal Co. # 8 Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-157-24323 Eberhart Coal Inc. # 4 Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-157-24210 Eberhart Coal Inc. # 1 Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-157-23621 Eberhart Coal Inc 4 Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-151-23627 Eberly R #1 Oil & Gas Stark County
34-019-21488 Ebner J & V Comm #1 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-21745 J. & V. Ebner Comm. #4 # 341509 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-167-29286 E. Brooker 1 Washington County
34-133-22426 R & C Echelberry 1-558 Portage County
34-151-22684 Eckroate # 2 Oil & Gas Stark County
34-029-20956 Robert Eckert # 1 Oil & Gas Columbiana County
34-067-20376 Eckley R 1-40 Oil & Gas Harrison County
34-099-21139 Edwards 1 Oil & Gas Mahoning County
34-157-24813 D Edwards #2 Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-155-21108 Edwards # 1 Oil & Gas Trumbull County
34-019-22001 Edwards Terry 5 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-21893 Edwards Terry Unit 4 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-21892 Edwards Terry Unit 3 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-157-21677 Edwards Comm #1 Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-029-21364 Eglie-Birkheimer Unit # 1 Oil & Gas Columbiana County
34-029-20917 Herbert Eglie # 1 Oil & Gas Columbiana County
34-029-20918 Herbert Eglie # 2 Oil & Gas Columbiana County
34-115-23430 Egnot John 3-27 Storage Morgan County
34-019-21744 J. & R. Eick #1 # 341532 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-133-21913 Ekama Oil & Gas Portage County
34-133-21924 Ekama #2 Oil & Gas Portage County
34-055-20907 Elder # 1 Oil & Gas Geauga County
34-133-20764 Ellenberger Oil & Gas Portage County
34-151-24830 Elliot Unit # 1 Oil & Gas Stark County
34-155-23047 J. Ellston Unit # 1-1245 Oil & Gas Trumbull County
34-099-21580 Ellsworth # 1 Storage Mahoning County
34-029-21310 Ellyson C #5 Oil & Gas Columbiana County
34-151-24359 Elms Of Massillon # 1-342875 1 Oil & Gas Stark County
34-151-24360 Elms Of Massillon # 2-342810 Oil & Gas Stark County
34-099-21623 Elser # 1 Oil & Gas Mahoning County
34-099-21621 Elser # 3 Oil & Gas Mahoning County
34-157-25238 E Markley Estates Unit 14 Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-067-20535 R.D. & Shirley Emerick # 1 Oil & Gas Harrison County
34-151-23699 E Merrick 1a Oil & Gas Stark County
34-151-24232 T. & J. Emig Comm. #1 # 341879 Oil & Gas Stark County
34-133-23343 Energy Operating Services Inc.{Swiw #19} 1 Injection Portage County
34-151-23232 Enterprise Acres #1 Oil & Gas Stark County
34-157-24526 D & A Associates # 2 Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-019-21570 Eppler 2 Storage Carroll County
34-151-21301 Ernst & Ernst # 2 Oil & Gas Stark County
34-151-23353 R & E Eschelman Comm #2 # 1002 Storage Stark County
34-151-24940 Eshelman Unit # 1 Oil & Gas Stark County
34-019-21904 Eslich R & K 2 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-21706 R & K Eslich #1 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-21929 Eslich R & K Unit 4 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-21913 Eslich R & K Unit 3 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-155-22963 Etal # 5 Oil & Gas Trumbull County
34-155-22888 Etal # 1 Oil & Gas Trumbull County
34-155-22889 Etal # 2 Oil & Gas Trumbull County
34-059-23571 Armbrister Et Al # 1 Oil & Gas Guernsey County
34-019-21656 Evanich # 1 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-157-21231 Evans Brick # A1 Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-157-21328 Evans Brick # A2 Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-157-21432 Everett Unit 3 Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-157-21146 V.Everett Com #1(I.Reich&Virg) Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-157-21163 Everett - Reichman Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-099-22097 Everson-Mackey # 2 Oil & Gas Mahoning County
34-157-25114 Ewing-Cheslock 4 Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-157-21594 Ewing-Cheslock #2 Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-157-25113 Ewing-Cheslock Unit 5 Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-099-21024 Ewing Oil & Gas Mahoning County
34-155-21243 Exposition Center # 2 Oil & Gas Trumbull County
34-151-24805 J R Eyster Unit #2 Oil & Gas Stark County
34-151-22607 J.R. Eyster Unit # 1 Oil & Gas Stark County
34-157-23509 Fab-Ohio # 1 Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-105-23510 Facemeyer Lumber # 1 Oil & Gas Meigs County
34-099-21670 M. Fahey Etal. Comm. #1 # 341374 Oil & Gas Mahoning County
34-157-23230 Fall Springs Lake Comm #1 Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-151-22313 Farmer F #3 Oil & Gas Stark County
34-019-21448 Farmer Unit 1 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-157-25102 Farnsworth Unit 1 Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-167-23925 Farson 1 Oil & Gas Washington County
34-167-26471 Farson 3 Oil & Gas Washington County
34-151-21220 Fashbaugh #1 Oil & Gas Stark County
34-151-22638 A & E Fasnacht #1 Oil & Gas Stark County
34-157-24843 Dutton-Fate U #1 Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-133-20362 Fausnaught U #1 Oil & Gas Portage County
34-151-24481 B. Fausnight Unit # 1-1401 Oil & Gas Stark County
34-155-23909 F & D Peterson 4 Oil & Gas Trumbull County
34-059-22362 Feisley 1 Oil & Gas Guernsey County
34-157-22759 Sears Unit #2 Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-151-24582 Feller-Williams Unit # 1 Oil & Gas Stark County
34-099-21619 Ferndale Farms # 2 Oil & Gas Mahoning County
34-167-28976 Wayne Ferrebee # 1 Oil & Gas Washington County
34-067-20812 Ferrell # 7 Oil & Gas Harrison County
34-151-24754 Ferrell Unit #2 Oil & Gas Stark County
34-151-25277 Feucht J & M Unit 2 Oil & Gas Stark County
34-151-22932 R & P Feucht Unit #1 Oil & Gas Stark County
34-151-23019 H Fierstos #2 Oil & Gas Stark County
34-151-22654 JR-M Fierstos Unit #1 Oil & Gas Stark County
34-151-25184 Figurella D & N # 1 Oil & Gas Stark County
34-157-25241 Fillman 3 Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-151-25822 Fimple Unit 1 Oil & Gas Stark County
34-099-20719 Fink 1 Oil & Gas Mahoning County
34-099-22366 Fink Robert L. & Lois J. # 2 Oil & Gas Mahoning County
34-121-21781 Finley Ted & Nancy 1 Oil & Gas Noble County
34-157-23210 JR-A Fish #1 Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-055-21955 Fisher 8 Oil & Gas Geauga County
34-055-21227 C. E. Fisher Unit # 4 Oil & Gas Geauga County
34-067-20868 Fisher-Cook Unit # 1 Oil & Gas Harrison County
34-067-20825 D. Fisher # 2 Oil & Gas Harrison County
34-055-21954 Fisher Unit 7 Oil & Gas Geauga County
34-055-21940 Fisher Unit 10 Oil & Gas Geauga County
34-151-23612 F.J.R.Inc Unit # 1 Oil & Gas Stark County
34-157-21717 Kinsey #1 Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-029-21201 Fleming # 4 Oil & Gas Columbiana County
34-167-28472 Flesher # 2 Oil & Gas Washington County
34-133-22847 Flick-Christensen # 2 Oil & Gas Portage County
34-133-22846 Flick-Christensen 1 Portage County
34-007-20901 Lloyd Flickinger # 3 Oil & Gas Ashtabula County
34-007-20741 Flickinger Unit # 2 Ashtabula County
34-151-25476 Flinkote Unit 68 Oil & Gas Stark County
34-151-25283 Flinner Unit 2 Oil & Gas Stark County
34-151-24398 Flinner Unit #1 Oil & Gas Stark County
34-151-25038 Flint Co U #54 Oil & Gas Stark County
34-151-25033 Flint Co U #48-D Oil & Gas Stark County
34-151-25619 Flintkote 85 Oil & Gas Stark County
34-151-25620 Flintkote 84 Oil & Gas Stark County
34-151-25412 Flintkote 63 Oil & Gas Stark County
34-151-25426 Flintkote 69 Oil & Gas Stark County
34-151-25496 Flintkote 74 Oil & Gas Stark County
34-151-25557 Flintkote 81 Oil & Gas Stark County
34-151-25413 Flintkote 62 Oil & Gas Stark County
34-151-22834 Flintkote Co Unit #10 Oil & Gas Stark County
34-151-23265 Flintkote Co. Unit #18 Oil & Gas Stark County
34-151-25034 Flintkote Co U# 49 Oil & Gas Stark County
34-151-25023 Flintkote Co U #44 Oil & Gas Stark County
34-151-22815 Flintkote Co U #9 Oil & Gas Stark County
34-151-25427 Flintkote Unit 67 Oil & Gas Stark County
34-151-25429 Flintkote Unit 65 Oil & Gas Stark County
34-151-25379 Flintkote Unit 57 Oil & Gas Stark County
34-151-25497 Flintkote Unit 75 Oil & Gas Stark County
34-151-25402 Flintkote Unit 59 Oil & Gas Stark County
34-151-25419 Flintkote Unit 64 Oil & Gas Stark County
34-151-25556 Flintkote Unit 80 Oil & Gas Stark County
34-151-25555 Flintkote Unit 79 Oil & Gas Stark County
34-151-25488 Flintkote Unit 71 Oil & Gas Stark County
34-151-24964 Flintkote Co Unit #26 Oil & Gas Stark County
34-151-22703 Flintkote Unit 5 Oil & Gas Stark County
34-167-22599 Florence Lake 1 Oil & Gas Washington County
34-167-23300 R. Florence 1 Oil & Gas Washington County
34-099-21633 Flowers Unit # 1 Oil & Gas Mahoning County
34-103-23906 Floyd Butler # 1 Oil & Gas Medina County
34-019-21737 D. & L. Fogle Comm. #1 # 341484 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-067-20842 Folden # 2 Oil & Gas Harrison County
34-067-20841 Folden # 1 Oil & Gas Harrison County
34-151-22299 Foltz "D" Unit #1 Oil & Gas Stark County
34-019-21985 Foltz E 6 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-21900 Foltz E 3 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-21918 Foltz E 4 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-151-24400 Fondriest Unit # 2 Oil & Gas Stark County
34-089-25718 Foor Unit # 2-3027 Oil & Gas Licking County
34-167-28072 Ford # 1 Oil & Gas Washington County
34-157-24148 L. & D. Vanfossen Etal Comm. #1 # 341486 Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-089-26069 Foster Unit 1 Oil & Gas Licking County
34-151-24959 Foster #2 Oil & Gas Stark County
34-019-21969 Foster C R 3 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-21981 Foster C.R. Unit 4 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-133-20184 Foster Comm # 1 Oil & Gas Portage County
34-151-21834 Eugene Foster #1 Oil & Gas Stark County
34-151-23933 F. & F. Foster Comm. #1 # 341345 Oil & Gas Stark County
34-019-21908 Foster L & S 2 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-151-23080 Foster Unit #1 Oil & Gas Stark County
34-151-25280 Foster Unit 3 Oil & Gas Stark County
34-167-23377 Fouss Sarver Unit 1 Oil & Gas Washington County
34-151-24720 Fowles Unit #1 Oil & Gas Stark County
34-155-23445 Fox # 1 Oil & Gas Trumbull County
34-099-23027 Fox A 3 Oil & Gas Mahoning County
34-099-20169 A Fox Pool U #1 Oil & Gas Mahoning County
34-029-21619 F-P-S-M Young 1 Oil & Gas Columbiana County
34-151-23784 O Frank Unit #1-A Oil & Gas Stark County
34-029-20792 Frank # 2-1727 Oil & Gas Columbiana County
34-151-24076 Frank-Keller Unit #1 Oil & Gas Stark County
34-157-21382 Butler #1 Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-151-23732 Marvin Frank Comm. #2 # 341245 Oil & Gas Stark County
34-151-23527 Frank Marvin L #1 Oil & Gas Stark County
34-151-23902 R Frank Unit #2-A Oil & Gas Stark County
34-153-20049 Franks Emanuel 1 Oil & Gas Summit County
34-151-23152 Franks #1 Oil & Gas Stark County
34-151-25735 Frank Unit 2-H Oil & Gas Stark County
34-151-23069 Frase W & E Comm #1 Oil & Gas Stark County
34-153-21887 Frederick Unit # 2 Oil & Gas Summit County
34-099-22405 Freed Land Company 1 Oil & Gas Mahoning County
34-133-20355 Freeman J & R #1 Oil & Gas Portage County
34-133-20321 Freeman #1 Oil & Gas Portage County
34-167-28854 Freese # 2 Oil & Gas Washington County
34-167-28809 Katherine W. Freese # 1 Oil & Gas Washington County
34-151-23705 Frenz # 1 Oil & Gas Stark County
34-029-20622 Warren Freshley Oil & Gas Columbiana County
34-157-21632 Frey Comm #2 Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-019-21104 Friedman - J.M.J. Investment Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-029-20900 Fryfogle # 1 Oil & Gas Columbiana County
34-029-21515 Fryfogle # 8 Oil & Gas Columbiana County
34-029-21499 Fryfogle # 5 Oil & Gas Columbiana County
34-029-21498 Fryfogle # 4 Oil & Gas Columbiana County
34-119-28297 Fry-Moore Unit 1-3001 Oil & Gas Muskingum County
34-151-25575 Fuchs-Evans Unit 2 Oil & Gas Stark County
34-151-24777 Funk # 3 Oil & Gas Stark County
34-151-24983 Furbay Unit #5 Oil & Gas Stark County
34-151-24727 Furbay Unit #4 Oil & Gas Stark County
34-151-22838 JR-E Furbay #2 Oil & Gas Stark County
34-067-20839 Galbraith M 3 Oil & Gas Harrison County
34-151-24741 Gale # 2 Oil & Gas Stark County
34-151-22112 Gallagher F C #1 Oil & Gas Stark County
34-019-21872 Gamber J R 10 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-21833 J. R. Gamber #9 # 3558-1 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-20715 Gamber Unit #1 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-157-21321 Gambs Unit Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-157-24109 Gangale/Tango/Williams # 1 Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-121-23585 F. Gant # 9 Oil & Gas Noble County
34-121-23195 Florence Gant 2-55 Noble County
34-151-21940 Garaux #2a Oil & Gas Stark County
34-151-21334 J Garaux #1 Oil & Gas Stark County
34-151-21764 J Garaux #2 Oil & Gas Stark County
34-157-23759 Garber-Funk Unit # 1 Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-157-23320 Gardner R.&K. Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-155-22780 Garland # 2 Storage Trumbull County
34-155-20992 R.A. Garland # 1 Oil & Gas Trumbull County
34-155-20994 Samlow-Garland # 1 Oil & Gas Trumbull County
34-151-22043 H Garner #1 Oil & Gas Stark County
34-089-25590 Garrabrant M Unit # 1-2281 Oil & Gas Licking County
34-151-22500 Garren C & V #1 Oil & Gas Stark County
34-157-22917 Quillen Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-133-23706 Garrison-R Unit # 1 Oil & Gas Portage County
34-151-25583 Garrott 1 Oil & Gas Stark County
34-151-25584 Garrott 2 Oil & Gas Stark County
34-019-22002 Gartner 3 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-151-24694 Garaux #3a Oil & Gas Stark County
34-157-22196 Garver 1 Doran Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-099-20904 Gasper-Bare Oil & Gas Mahoning County
34-155-23828 Gator Unit 1 Oil & Gas Trumbull County
34-007-24371 Gaul Unit 1 Oil & Gas Ashtabula County
34-167-28063 Gearhart # 3 Oil & Gas Washington County
34-151-24192 Geckler U #1 Oil & Gas Stark County
34-151-25585 Geckler Joe Unit 2 Oil & Gas Stark County
34-019-21484 Geiger #1 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-21715 Geiger #2 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-21965 Geiger W 2 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-21945 Geiger W Unit 4 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-151-24031 M. Gelesky # 1-341421 Oil & Gas Stark County
34-007-24445 George 4 Oil & Gas Ashtabula County
34-133-20858 George 1F Oil & Gas Portage County
34-151-25597 George A & R Unit 2 Oil & Gas Stark County
34-151-24679 A & R George U #1 Oil & Gas Stark County
34-007-21316 George Edward 1 Oil & Gas Ashtabula County
34-059-22660 George Unit #1 Oil & Gas Guernsey County
34-019-20819 German #2 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-21238 O German #3 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-20708 O. & A. German # 1 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-007-24248 Giannel Unit 1-3060 Oil & Gas Ashtabula County
34-151-24533 Gibler Unit # 1 Oil & Gas Stark County
34-155-23086 Gifford-Goist 1 Oil & Gas Trumbull County
34-099-22315 Gilbert Russell Et Al # 2 Oil & Gas Mahoning County
34-151-22071 Gill Unit #1 - See #103881 Oil & Gas Stark County
34-169-22551 Grindlesberger Well # 1 Oil & Gas Wayne County
34-055-20230 Gingerich Dan 3 Oil & Gas Geauga County
34-157-24437 Henry Gingerich #2 Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-055-21396 Gingerich # 4 Oil & Gas Geauga County
34-157-25263 Gintz 3 Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-151-25582 Girt Unit 1 Oil & Gas Stark County
34-155-23829 G & J Peden 3 Oil & Gas Trumbull County
34-151-23636 Glasalee Farm #1 Oil & Gas Stark County
34-151-25258 Glasalee Unit 5 Oil & Gas Stark County
34-151-25328 Glasalee Unit 6 Oil & Gas Stark County
34-151-25874 Glasalee Unit 7-H Oil & Gas Stark County
34-151-23867 Glasalee Unit #2 Oil & Gas Stark County
34-151-25195 Glasalee Unit # 4 Oil & Gas Stark County
34-055-21414 Glasscock Unit #1 Oil & Gas Geauga County
34-157-22657 Glass Lease #1 Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-157-22765 Wil-GLZ-Bond-Long Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-019-21838 Glenna 2 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-21835 Glenna # 1 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-21839 Glenna 3 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-21840 Glenna 4 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-099-22854 Glista Unit 2 Oil & Gas Mahoning County
34-151-24874 G & L Marchand Comm 3-3492 Oil & Gas Stark County
34-099-22343 G. Milo Unit # 1-1458 Oil & Gas Mahoning County
34-151-25612 Goebeler R & J Unit 1 Oil & Gas Stark County
34-151-23158 L & K Goff #1 Oil & Gas Stark County
34-155-20732 Gollan # 1 Oil & Gas Trumbull County
34-155-23839 Gombkoto J 1 Oil & Gas Trumbull County
34-155-21313 Goncz #1 Oil & Gas Trumbull County
34-155-21310 Goncz #3 Oil & Gas Trumbull County
34-157-22333 Goodings Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-151-24949 B F Goodrich Unit #8 Oil & Gas Stark County
34-169-23638 Good #1 Oil & Gas Wayne County
34-157-22593 Gordon L. Unit Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-157-24529 Gordon/Miller Unit 1 Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-157-25098 Gordon Unit 1 Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-019-22065 Gorell 3 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-167-28060 Gorrell # 2 Oil & Gas Washington County
34-019-21813 Gorrell T & G 2 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-153-21547 Goson Unit # 1 Oil & Gas Summit County
34-133-20564 Gould Oil & Gas Portage County
34-155-20849 Mahan Oil & Gas Trumbull County
34-151-23604 Graver G & V Comm #1 Oil & Gas Stark County
34-153-22756 L Grable Unit #3 Oil & Gas Summit County
34-153-22703 L Grable Unit #2 Oil & Gas Summit County
34-153-21937 L Grable Unit #1 Oil & Gas Summit County
34-167-28527 James Graham # 2 Oil & Gas Washington County
34-155-23372 Granger # 1 Oil & Gas Trumbull County
34-103-24608 Gray Unit #1 Oil & Gas Medina County
34-155-22049 Graziano # 1 Oil & Gas Trumbull County
34-155-22045 Graziano # 3 Oil & Gas Trumbull County
34-167-23320 Greathouse H 1 Oil & Gas Washington County
34-019-20567 S & M Greathouse #2 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-121-21786 Greathouse S 1 Oil & Gas Noble County
34-019-21896 Greathouse Unit 4 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-151-23277 Ferrell C & D Comm #1 Oil & Gas Stark County
34-087-20484 Green Gate Farms 3 Oil & Gas Lawrence County
34-151-25157 Green Unit 1-KH Oil & Gas Stark County
34-019-21613 V. Green Comm. #1 # 341280 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-21820 Whitacre Greer # 8 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-019-21686 Whitacre Greer #41 # 41-34138 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-151-24865 Greer Whitacre 11 Oil & Gas Stark County
34-151-24864 Whitacre Greer # 10 Oil & Gas Stark County

Other Operators Alphabetically