Chevron Appalachia LLC oil and gas data, No Contracts, Easy to use, Start your FREE trial today!

Get Started Today!

Chevron Appalachia LLC Wells

API Number Well Name Type County Month Oil Prod (BBL) Gas Prod (MCF) Water Prod (BBL)
34-007-20230 John H Dejak # 1 Oil & Gas Ashtabula County
34-007-20238 William Mahoney # 1 Oil & Gas Ashtabula County
34-019-20494 Wojcik # 1 Oil & Gas Carroll County
34-029-20964 Ruffener Jesse 1 Oil & Gas Columbiana County
34-029-20994 Homer Walton # 1 Oil & Gas Columbiana County
34-029-21000 Rudolph Drotleff # 2 Oil & Gas Columbiana County
34-029-21327 Davis Wilda 1 Oil & Gas Columbiana County
34-029-21581 Sluss # 5 Oil & Gas Columbiana County
34-029-21586 Sanor # 5 Oil & Gas Columbiana County
34-029-21592 Curfman 4 Oil & Gas Columbiana County
34-029-21608 Alexander 1 Oil & Gas Columbiana County
34-031-24246 Haines 3 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-24422 Stine H 1 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-25908 Hachenbracht Mabel 1 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-055-20145 Miller L.& M. Oil & Gas Geauga County
34-055-20171 Russell Eldon H. Oil & Gas Geauga County
34-055-20175 Myers Mildred 1 Oil & Gas Geauga County
34-055-20177 Hershberger Jonas N. Oil & Gas Geauga County
34-055-20187 Moore Frank C. Oil & Gas Geauga County
34-055-20196 Miller J & A 16 Oil & Gas Geauga County
34-055-20202 Arnold Vaughn F. Oil & Gas Geauga County
34-055-20212 Miller David S. Etal Oil & Gas Geauga County
34-055-20219 Farmwald K. Oil & Gas Geauga County
34-055-20221 Williams G. Oil & Gas Geauga County
34-055-20222 Williams G. Oil & Gas Geauga County
34-055-20223 Miller J.& S. Oil & Gas Geauga County
34-055-20236 Hasman George F. Et Al Oil & Gas Geauga County
34-055-20237 Miller J. & A. Oil & Gas Geauga County
34-055-20239 Byler D. & M. Oil & Gas Geauga County
34-055-20244 Miller J. Oil & Gas Geauga County
34-055-20252 Soltis Frank Estate Dry Hole Geauga County
34-059-21707 Law John Oil & Gas Guernsey County
34-059-21708 Armstrong Howard Oil & Gas Guernsey County
34-059-21742 Davis Bert Oil & Gas Guernsey County
34-059-21749 Hickman P.J. Oil & Gas Guernsey County
34-059-21750 Staggs Frank D. Oil & Gas Guernsey County
34-059-21753 Hickman P.J. Oil & Gas Guernsey County
34-059-21754 Jackson Gordon Oil & Gas Guernsey County
34-059-21757 Blackwood David L. Oil & Gas Guernsey County
34-059-21759 Warner Thomas Oil & Gas Guernsey County
34-059-21761 Everette Dean Oil & Gas Guernsey County
34-059-21762 Repik WM. & Eliz Oil & Gas Guernsey County
34-059-21763 Henry J.& M. Oil & Gas Guernsey County
34-059-21764 Fossen Fred Van Oil & Gas Guernsey County
34-059-21765 Warrick J.G. Oil & Gas Guernsey County
34-059-21766 Boniphant Leonard & Edna Oil & Gas Guernsey County
34-059-21767 Dunbar Marcellus & Clara Oil & Gas Guernsey County
34-059-21768 Thornton George Oil & Gas Guernsey County
34-059-21769 Meredith George Oil & Gas Guernsey County
34-059-21770 Hannum Grace Oil & Gas Guernsey County
34-059-21771 Hannum Grace Oil & Gas Guernsey County
34-059-21772 Dunbar Marcellus & Clara Oil & Gas Guernsey County
34-059-21773 Latham Bert A. Oil & Gas Guernsey County
34-059-21774 Davidson Stanley Oil & Gas Guernsey County
34-059-21775 Ray Meredith Carl Taylor Oil & Gas Guernsey County
34-059-21776 Lake Homer Oil & Gas Guernsey County
34-059-21777 Freeman Anna Oil & Gas Guernsey County
34-059-21778 Latham Bert & Lewis Oil & Gas Guernsey County
34-059-21779 Davidson Stanley Oil & Gas Guernsey County
34-059-21780 John W. & Ed. Keefer Island Creek Coal Oil & Gas Guernsey County
34-059-21781 Repik WM. & Eliz. Oil & Gas Guernsey County
34-059-21782 Latham Bert Oil & Gas Guernsey County
34-059-21783 Huff Lester Oil & Gas Guernsey County
34-059-21784 Young Robert Oil & Gas Guernsey County
34-059-21945 Tennant 1 Oil & Gas Guernsey County
34-059-21946 Myers 1 Oil & Gas Guernsey County
34-059-21947 Myers G 2 Oil & Gas Guernsey County
34-059-22498 Rose 1 Oil & Gas Guernsey County
34-059-23705 Sigenthaler Ralph Unit 1 Oil & Gas Guernsey County
34-059-23719 Galbraith Wilbur 1 Oil & Gas Guernsey County
34-067-20109 White Donald L. Oil & Gas Harrison County
34-067-20113 Alvin Sproul # 1 Oil & Gas Harrison County
34-067-20114 White Donald L. Oil & Gas Harrison County
34-067-20115 Minnie Donley # 1 Oil & Gas Harrison County
34-067-20116 McMann # 1 Oil & Gas Harrison County
34-067-20118 McMan Birney & Anna Oil & Gas Harrison County
34-067-20119 Reynolds F. E. & M. K. Unit Oil & Gas Harrison County
34-067-20127 Albert Harshey # 2 Oil & Gas Harrison County
34-067-20129 George Shuss # 3 Oil & Gas Harrison County
34-067-20130 Easlick Jos. Unit Oil & Gas Harrison County
34-067-20131 Wilbur Shuss # 1 Oil & Gas Harrison County
34-067-20133 Peters Edith Oil & Gas Harrison County
34-067-20134 Define # 1 Oil & Gas Harrison County
34-067-20136 Ernest E. Reed # 1 Oil & Gas Harrison County
34-067-20138 Brown Leon Oil & Gas Harrison County
34-067-20139 M. Stewart 1 Oil & Gas Harrison County
34-067-20140 Jos. Cole-Roup Unit # 1 Oil & Gas Harrison County
34-067-20142 R. Rutledge # 2 Oil & Gas Harrison County
34-067-20143 Leon Brown # 1 Oil & Gas Harrison County
34-067-20144 S.F. Craft Unit # 2 Oil & Gas Harrison County
34-067-20149 Stanley Unit # 1 Oil & Gas Harrison County
34-067-20151 Brainerd Unit Oil & Gas Harrison County
34-067-20163 Margaret Keen # 1 Oil & Gas Harrison County
34-067-20166 James D. Ireland # 2 Oil & Gas Harrison County
34-067-20171 Millhorn # 1 Oil & Gas Harrison County
34-067-20174 Gingerich # 1 Oil & Gas Harrison County
34-067-20178 T. Perkowski ( WM. Kimberlin) # 1a Oil & Gas Harrison County
34-067-20179 Elva Slensby # 1 Oil & Gas Harrison County
34-067-20182 Stoutt-McElhaney # 1 Oil & Gas Harrison County
34-067-20191 Kinsey Raymond Oil & Gas Harrison County
34-067-20192 Pidwell J.C. Oil & Gas Harrison County
34-067-20193 Merryman Carl E Oil & Gas Harrison County
34-067-20196 Santee # 1 Oil & Gas Harrison County
34-067-20202 Burdette # 2 Oil & Gas Harrison County
34-067-20204 Ferrell Oil & Gas Harrison County
34-067-20205 Shriver # 1 Oil & Gas Harrison County
34-067-20206 Floyd # 1 Oil & Gas Harrison County
34-067-20207 M. Snyder # 1 Oil & Gas Harrison County
34-067-20210 Latham # 2 Oil & Gas Harrison County
34-067-20212 Putnam # 2 Oil & Gas Harrison County
34-067-20213 Jones Thomas D. Oil & Gas Harrison County
34-067-20214 McConnell George Oil & Gas Harrison County
34-067-20215 Hunnell-Bajorek # 1 Oil & Gas Harrison County
34-067-20218 Smith # 4 Oil & Gas Harrison County
34-067-20219 Figley Leroy Oil & Gas Harrison County
34-067-20220 White Walter Oil & Gas Harrison County
34-067-20221 Rupert 1-972 Oil & Gas Harrison County
34-067-20224 Fulton # 1 Oil & Gas Harrison County
34-067-20226 Anderson # 3 Oil & Gas Harrison County
34-067-20230 Keefer-Latham # 1 Oil & Gas Harrison County
34-067-20238 Dane Phillips # 3 Oil & Gas Harrison County
34-067-20239 Ferrell John Oil & Gas Harrison County
34-067-20242 Merryman # 2 Oil & Gas Harrison County
34-067-20243 Bardall J. JR. Oil & Gas Harrison County
34-067-20244 Elder Carl & Elizabeth Oil & Gas Harrison County
34-067-20245 Crosier A.V. Oil & Gas Harrison County
34-067-20246 Petty Franklin D. Oil & Gas Harrison County
34-067-20247 Elder C.& E. Oil & Gas Harrison County
34-067-20248 Reeves Jerome Oil & Gas Harrison County
34-067-20249 Morrison J. R. Oil & Gas Harrison County
34-067-20250 Cummins Dean Oil & Gas Harrison County
34-067-20251 Cummins Dean Oil & Gas Harrison County
34-067-20252 Batton Ed. L. Oil & Gas Harrison County
34-067-20253 Crozier A. V. Oil & Gas Harrison County
34-067-20254 Sayre Earl Oil & Gas Harrison County
34-067-20255 McCartney R. Oil & Gas Harrison County
34-067-20256 Roebuck Daniel Oil & Gas Harrison County
34-067-20257 Hibbs Margaret Oil & Gas Harrison County
34-067-20258 Cummins Dean Oil & Gas Harrison County
34-067-20263 Chaney Hazel Oil & Gas Harrison County
34-067-20264 Clendening Robert Oil & Gas Harrison County
34-067-20267 Neil Dunlap Phillip Oil & Gas Harrison County
34-067-20271 Piatt Arzanna Oil & Gas Harrison County
34-067-20275 Phillips # 4 Oil & Gas Harrison County
34-067-20276 Bouska Andrew Oil & Gas Harrison County
34-067-20277 Shugart Ralph & Glenn Oil & Gas Harrison County
34-067-20278 Frizzell Sara Oil & Gas Harrison County
34-067-20279 Jones Harry Oil & Gas Harrison County
34-067-20282 Latham Asher Oil & Gas Harrison County
34-067-20283 Clark Robert Oil & Gas Harrison County
34-067-20287 Dunlap Phillip & Neil Oil & Gas Harrison County
34-067-20289 Bellas Gus & Maccendonia Etal Oil & Gas Harrison County
34-067-20406 Poulson # 4 Oil & Gas Harrison County
34-067-20457 John Gardner # 1 Oil & Gas Harrison County
34-067-20464 Nina Hofacre # 1 Oil & Gas Harrison County
34-067-20486 Sam & Clara Lyon # 3 Oil & Gas Harrison County
34-067-20500 J. Rosenberry # 1 Oil & Gas Harrison County
34-067-20501 Sam & Clara Lyon # 4 Oil & Gas Harrison County
34-067-20698 L. White # 5 Oil & Gas Harrison County
34-067-20700 D. White # 6 Oil & Gas Harrison County
34-067-20801 John Ferrell # 5 Oil & Gas Harrison County
34-067-20876 Slensby # 2 Oil & Gas Harrison County
34-067-20879 Phillips # 8 Oil & Gas Harrison County
34-067-20881 Meyers # 2 Oil & Gas Harrison County
34-067-20882 Phillips # 9 Oil & Gas Harrison County
34-067-20883 Ferrell # 11 Oil & Gas Harrison County
34-067-20885 Gleghorn # 2 Oil & Gas Harrison County
34-067-20886 Anderson # 7 Oil & Gas Harrison County
34-067-20898 F. Tedrick # 1 Oil & Gas Harrison County
34-067-20906 Shugart # 3 Oil & Gas Harrison County
34-067-20908 Millison # 2 Oil & Gas Harrison County
34-067-20909 Burkhart # 3 Oil & Gas Harrison County
34-067-20911 Ott # 5 Oil & Gas Harrison County
34-067-20912 Mallernee # 2 Oil & Gas Harrison County
34-067-20913 Stewart # 5 Oil & Gas Harrison County
34-067-20914 Eagan # 3 Oil & Gas Harrison County
34-067-20915 Hibbs # 4 Oil & Gas Harrison County
34-067-20916 Putnam # 3 Oil & Gas Harrison County
34-067-20917 Hibbs # 3 Oil & Gas Harrison County
34-067-20918 George E. Santee # 2 Oil & Gas Harrison County
34-067-20975 Wood 2 Oil & Gas Harrison County
34-067-21089 Kinsey 2-24HD Oil & Gas Harrison County
34-067-21090 Kinsey 1-24 HD Oil & Gas Harrison County
34-067-21160 Wagner 1-18HD Oil & Gas Harrison County
34-067-21161 Wagner 2-18HD Oil & Gas Harrison County
34-067-21235 E Clark South 7-25HD Oil & Gas Harrison County
34-067-21237 E Clark South 5-25HD Oil & Gas Harrison County
34-067-21238 E Clark South 9-25HD Oil & Gas Harrison County
34-067-21385 Gooding 1-35HD Oil & Gas Harrison County
34-067-21386 Gooding 9 Stratigraphic Harrison County
34-067-21414 Gooding 6 Stratigraphic Harrison County
34-075-21547 Kaufman M. Unit Oil & Gas Holmes County
34-075-21560 Carrick-Hurst Oil & Gas Holmes County
34-075-21561 Hurst-Carrick # 1 Oil & Gas Holmes County
34-075-21568 Yoder H. B. Oil & Gas Holmes County
34-075-21573 Troyer John Oil & Gas Holmes County
34-075-21578 Minerva Hoschstetler # 1 Oil & Gas Holmes County
34-075-21592 Schrock Moses J. Oil & Gas Holmes County
34-075-21593 Myron Gerber # 1 Oil & Gas Holmes County
34-075-21621 Pope Laura Oil & Gas Holmes County
34-075-21704 Hershberger Andrew Oil & Gas Holmes County
34-075-21706 Miller Lloyd Oil & Gas Holmes County
34-075-21708 Miller Christ M. A. Oil & Gas Holmes County
34-075-21709 Schlabach Robert Oil & Gas Holmes County
34-075-21710 Hershberger Mose E. Oil & Gas Holmes County
34-075-21711 Yoder Monroe L. Oil & Gas Holmes County
34-075-21715 Miller 30 Oil & Gas Holmes County
34-075-21721 Limbacher Doris E Oil & Gas Holmes County
34-075-21722 Schlabach Robert A. Oil & Gas Holmes County
34-075-21725 Yoder Wills D. Oil & Gas Holmes County
34-075-21726 E. Close #1 Oil & Gas Holmes County
34-075-21730 Miller John J. Oil & Gas Holmes County
34-075-21732 Yoder Andy J. K. Oil & Gas Holmes County
34-075-21733 Hershberger J. E. Oil & Gas Holmes County
34-075-21734 Miller Melvin D. Oil & Gas Holmes County
34-075-21735 Miller Roman Oil & Gas Holmes County
34-075-21736 Hershberger Jacob Oil & Gas Holmes County
34-075-21737 Raber Mose A. Oil & Gas Holmes County
34-075-25173 Yoder-Wefler 1-K Oil & Gas Holmes County
34-099-21148 Diorio/Elmo # 1 Oil & Gas Mahoning County
34-103-22201 The Goodyear Bank Trustee Oil & Gas Medina County
34-103-22208 Hahn 1 Oil & Gas Medina County
34-103-22209 W Brown # 3 Oil & Gas Medina County
34-103-22215 Hahn 2 Oil & Gas Medina County
34-103-22266 Fix 2 Oil & Gas Medina County
34-103-22267 Fix 3 Oil & Gas Medina County
34-103-22365 Fix 4 Oil & Gas Medina County
34-103-22391 Schendel 2 Oil & Gas Medina County
34-103-22410 R. Hartman # 1 Oil & Gas Medina County
34-103-22411 R. Hartman # 2 Oil & Gas Medina County
34-103-22413 Carey A Unit 1 Oil & Gas Medina County
34-103-22429 Smith Unit 2 Oil & Gas Medina County
34-103-22516 Farriss O 2 Oil & Gas Medina County
34-103-22517 Farriss O 3 Oil & Gas Medina County
34-103-22519 Farriss O 5 Oil & Gas Medina County
34-103-22537 Mason # 2 Oil & Gas Medina County
34-103-22624 Patterson 1 Oil & Gas Medina County
34-103-22625 Patterson 2 Oil & Gas Medina County
34-103-23006 Spence W 2 Oil & Gas Medina County
34-103-23007 Spence W 3-6165 Oil & Gas Medina County
34-103-23023 Lamonica Unit 1 Oil & Gas Medina County
34-103-23179 Dan C. Haller # 4721-1 Oil & Gas Medina County
34-103-23206 Geig 1 Oil & Gas Medina County
34-103-23219 Fitzgerald Etal # 2 Oil & Gas Medina County
34-103-23281 Grether Unit 1 Oil & Gas Medina County
34-103-23397 Wilhite 1 Oil & Gas Medina County
34-103-23409 James Wilhite Unit # 4 Oil & Gas Medina County
34-103-23497 Nowak Unit 2 Oil & Gas Medina County
34-103-23541 Jenkins 1 Oil & Gas Medina County
34-103-23905 Stevens Unit # 1 Oil & Gas Medina County
34-103-24482 Floyd Butler # 3 Oil & Gas Medina County
34-115-22333 Roberts D & P 1 Historic Annular Disposal Morgan County
34-119-23620 Wickham-Ohio Power-Paisley 1-M Oil & Gas Muskingum County
34-119-23828 Ohio Power (Osher) 15-MC Oil & Gas Muskingum County
34-119-26429 Ohio Power Company # 2-A Oil & Gas Muskingum County
34-119-26481 Ohio Power Company Opc 17-A Oil & Gas Muskingum County
34-119-28343 Aep # 20 Oil & Gas Muskingum County
34-119-28344 Aep # 21 Oil & Gas Muskingum County
34-119-28377 Aep # 36 Oil & Gas Muskingum County
34-119-28378 Aep 35 Oil & Gas Muskingum County
34-121-23779 Large Arthur 1 Na Oil & Gas Noble County
34-121-23795 Nagit # 18 (Central Ohio Coal) 3400 (18na) Oil & Gas Noble County
34-121-23813 Central Ohio Coal Co. # Opc 19na Oil & Gas Noble County
34-121-23922 Cordell R 99-1 3327 Oil & Gas Noble County
34-121-23942 Atlas/Mattmark # 10 Oil & Gas Noble County
34-121-23948 A.E.P. # 9-15 Oil & Gas Noble County
34-121-23950 Atlas/Mattmark # 12 Oil & Gas Noble County
34-121-23951 A.E.P. # 9-14 Oil & Gas Noble County
34-121-23952 Atlas-Mattmark # 7 Oil & Gas Noble County
34-121-23962 Atlas/Mattmark # 18 Oil & Gas Noble County
34-121-23966 Atlas/Mattmark # 20 Oil & Gas Noble County
34-121-23967 Mattmark 22 Oil & Gas Noble County
34-121-23981 Aep 22 Oil & Gas Noble County
34-121-23982 Aep 23 Oil & Gas Noble County
34-121-23986 Mattmark 29 Oil & Gas Noble County
34-121-23990 Mattmark 25 Oil & Gas Noble County
34-121-23991 Mattmark 24 Oil & Gas Noble County
34-121-23996 Lamp Heirs 2 Oil & Gas Noble County
34-121-23997 Lamp Heirs 3 Oil & Gas Noble County
34-121-24000 Lamp Heirs # 1 Oil & Gas Noble County
34-121-24001 Williams 1 Oil & Gas Noble County
34-121-24004 Aep # 24 Oil & Gas Noble County
34-121-24006 Atlas Mattmark 32 Oil & Gas Noble County
34-121-24007 Atlas Mattmark 33 Oil & Gas Noble County
34-121-24008 Atlas Mattmark 34 Oil & Gas Noble County
34-121-24009 Atlas Mattmark 35 Oil & Gas Noble County
34-121-24011 Aep # 25 Oil & Gas Noble County
34-121-24012 Aep # 33 Oil & Gas Noble County
34-121-24013 Atlas Mattmark # 30 Oil & Gas Noble County
34-121-24014 Atlas Mattmark # 31 Oil & Gas Noble County
34-121-24016 Atlas Mattmark 38 Oil & Gas Noble County
34-121-24017 Atlas Mattmark 39 Oil & Gas Noble County
34-121-24018 Atlas Mattmark 40 Oil & Gas Noble County
34-121-24020 Atlas Mattmark 42 Oil & Gas Noble County
34-121-24026 Aep 33a Oil & Gas Noble County
34-121-24030 Schapredam 2 Oil & Gas Noble County
34-121-24031 Atlas Mattmark 46 Oil & Gas Noble County
34-121-24032 Atlas Mattmark 45 Oil & Gas Noble County
34-121-24033 Schrapredam 1 Oil & Gas Noble County
34-121-24034 Walters B 1 Oil & Gas Noble County
34-121-24035 Werstler 1 Oil & Gas Noble County
34-121-24039 Blake 1 Oil & Gas Noble County
34-121-24057 Heddleston Heirs 4 Oil & Gas Noble County
34-121-24061 Frederickson 1 Oil & Gas Noble County
34-153-20771 Gable # 1 Oil & Gas Summit County
34-153-20773 Franklin 1 Oil & Gas Summit County
34-153-20814 Mills-Hartz 1 Oil & Gas Summit County
34-153-20897 Gable # 2 Oil & Gas Summit County
34-153-21067 Herman 1 Oil & Gas Summit County
34-153-21314 Mills-Hartz 3 Oil & Gas Summit County
34-153-21474 Przeworski Unit 1 Oil & Gas Summit County
34-155-20310 Miller David E. Oil & Gas Trumbull County
34-155-20311 Miller Jonas A. Oil & Gas Trumbull County
34-155-20312 Wengard A.& M. Oil & Gas Trumbull County
34-155-20313 Karey Stanley Oil & Gas Trumbull County
34-155-20314 Karey Stanley Oil & Gas Trumbull County
34-155-20315 Marsh Jane E. Oil & Gas Trumbull County
34-155-20319 French Dorothy B. Oil & Gas Trumbull County
34-155-20321 Stein # 2 Oil & Gas Trumbull County
34-155-20322 Recreation Land Co. Oil & Gas Trumbull County
34-155-20576 Monus 2 Oil & Gas Trumbull County
34-155-22698 Patrick # 3 Oil & Gas Trumbull County
34-155-22938 Monus 3 Oil & Gas Trumbull County
34-157-20192 McPherson F. & E. Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-157-21118 Schaar Beulah & Dale Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-157-21119 Simmons Otis JR. & Sarah Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-157-21120 D. & G. Reichman Unit # 1 Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-157-21189 Durbin James L. Comm. Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-157-21270 Sherer Community # 1 Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-157-21271 Yellow Jacket Comm. Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-157-21272 Spring Comm. Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-157-21325 Schumacher Unit # 1 Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-157-21422 McCollam 1 Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-157-21441 Jones Unit # 1 Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-157-21499 Wenger 1 Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-157-21520 Carmack # 1 Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-157-21530 Baldwin # 4 Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-157-21531 Baldwin Unit # 2 Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-157-21532 H. Baldwin # 3 Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-157-21541 Reed 2 Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-157-21542 Harry Reed # 3 Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-157-21543 Reed # 1 Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-157-21545 Beachy N. & M. Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-157-21549 D. Everett # 1 Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-157-21555 Wenger # 2 Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-157-21572 Murphy Elmer E. Hursey Geo. S. & M. Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-157-21671 Kinsey V. Unit Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-157-21729 Willer Unit # 1 Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-157-21731 Kleski Unit # 2 Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-157-21732 Besozzi Unit Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-157-21737 Kershbaumer Unit # 1 Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-157-21738 Chandler # 1 Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-157-21740 Jack & Della Errington # 2 Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-157-21825 Miller Milo Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-157-21850 Dunlap Mae R. Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-157-21853 Gilmore G. Unit Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-157-21855 Lester Carl Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-157-21861 Huston George C. Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-157-21866 Menno J. & Beachy C. Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-157-21880 Burdette # 1 Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-157-21886 Poulson Robert I. Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-157-21945 V. Kinsey # 2a Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-157-22051 Barkley Vernon Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-157-22052 Kozell # 1 Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-157-22054 North American Coal Corp. # 2 Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-157-22055 Charlton # 1 Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-157-22058 Coventry Hazel Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-157-22060 Burdette H. Harry Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-157-22061 Muller Peter Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-157-22065 Jones Kathleen & David Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-157-22068 Dudziak Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-157-22078 Snyder Benj. F Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-157-22079 Patterson R. WM. Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-157-22080 Kees Clyde Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-157-22081 Decker Henry Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-157-22082 Welker Chas. & Mary Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-157-22086 Watson Harvey C. Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-157-22088 Smith Dwane H. & Pearl L. Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-157-22089 Snyder Robert Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-157-22090 Snyder Robert Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-157-22093 Steiner Leo & Kathryn Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-157-22094 Ridgway Ray Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-157-22095 Pancher 1 Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-157-22099 Armstrong Carl E.& Ethel L. Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-157-22100 Stevens F.& B. Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-157-22110 Quillen Frank Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-157-22113 Downs Larry & Nancy Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-157-22116 Arth Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-157-22158 Mullett Melvin Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-157-22159 Yoder Joseph Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-157-22160 Andreas Paul Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-157-22161 Andreas Paul Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-157-22176 Krebs Walter JR. & Barbara Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-157-22177 Miller Jonas J. Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-157-22184 Abrogast Clell & Mae Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-157-22185 Muehlhoffer Della Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-157-22188 Hisrich Vernon Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-157-22190 Putt Milton & Alice Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-157-22205 Reichman Martha Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-157-22207 Ambrust Paul Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-157-22211 Wilson Troy Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-157-22213 Houston Howard & Roberta Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-157-22216 Houston Howard Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-157-22221 Urfer D. E. & C. C. Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-157-22222 Dummermuth Reuben J. Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-157-22223 Youngen W. R. & A. L. Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-157-22224 Brown Johnson Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-157-22225 Andreas Paul & Mary Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-157-22228 Baab John A. Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-157-22229 Croft John E. & Amanda Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-157-22231 Beachy Joe Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-157-22232 Burkey Gary Lynn Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-157-22233 Lehman Kathryn Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-157-22235 Ott Otto Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-157-22237 Mizer J. M. & B. M. Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-157-22238 Ridenour J. S. & V. M. Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-157-22239 Lehman Kathryn Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-157-22240 Flinner Lawrence & Erma Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-157-22241 Tripathy Ghana & Rita Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-157-22244 Gant-Jeffers Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-157-22245 Mizer C. L. & M. C. Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-157-22246 Mizer C.L. & M. C. Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-157-22249 Deeds Charles & Virginia Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-157-22250 Regula WM. Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-157-22251 Burtscher Gustave Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-157-22252 McCormick Mary Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-157-22253 Hawk Russell Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-157-22257 Glazer Harold Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-157-22258 Glazer Harold Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-157-22259 Murphy Willis L. Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-157-22260 Murphy Willis Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-157-23366 Spring 1 Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-157-23611 Marstrell # 3 Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-157-23617 Putt Milton Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-157-23625 V.R. & L.A. Turner Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-157-23958 Garber/Hostetler Unit 1 Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-157-24266 Parry Harold 1 Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-157-24275 Stockum/State Of Ohio Unit 1 Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-157-24280 Ruth Carruthers # 11-A Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-157-24292 Jones # 5 Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-157-24297 Tatman # 2 Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-157-24302 Wenger # 3 Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-157-24308 Vernon Barkley # 4 Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-157-24309 Carmack # 3 Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-157-24310 Chandler 6 Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-157-24341 Stocker # 2 Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-157-24639 Quillen 2 Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-157-24695 Huston # 2 Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-157-24699 Besozzi # 2 Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-157-24725 Robinson # 1 Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-157-24729 Wyatt # 1 Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-157-24739 Penn Central # 2 Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-157-24740 Dunlap # 2 Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-157-24742 Veley # 2 Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-157-24743 Reed # 4 Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-157-24744 Edwards # 1 Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-157-24745 Tatman # 2 Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-157-24752 Green # 4 Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-157-24761 Hyde # 2 Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-157-24766 Durbin # 3 Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-157-24957 Lint # 5 Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-157-25001 Coblentz Unit 1-K Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-157-25049 Gingerich 2-K Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-157-25143 Ritchey 1 Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-157-25148 Barclay 6 Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-157-25167 North American Coal 6 Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-157-25170 Barkley 7 Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-157-25522 Jones 1 Stratigraphic Tuscarawas County
34-157-25523 Jones 2 Stratigraphic Tuscarawas County
34-157-25524 Jones 13 Stratigraphic Tuscarawas County
34-157-25525 Jones 3 Stratigraphic Tuscarawas County
34-157-25526 Jones 4 Stratigraphic Tuscarawas County
34-157-25527 Jones 5 Stratigraphic Tuscarawas County
34-157-25528 Jones 6 Stratigraphic Tuscarawas County
34-157-25529 Jones 7 Stratigraphic Tuscarawas County
34-157-25530 Jones 8 Stratigraphic Tuscarawas County
34-157-25531 Jones 9 Stratigraphic Tuscarawas County
34-157-25532 Jones 10 Stratigraphic Tuscarawas County
34-157-25533 Jones 11 Stratigraphic Tuscarawas County
34-157-25534 Jones 12 Stratigraphic Tuscarawas County
34-169-24738 Mast Unit 1 Oil & Gas Wayne County