Artex Oil Company oil and gas data, No Contracts, Easy to use, Start your FREE trial today!

Get Started Today!

Artex Oil Company Wells

API Number Well Name Type County Month Oil Prod (BBL) Gas Prod (MCF) Water Prod (BBL)
34-031-26355 Glass Properties 2 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-031-27034 CSPC 10 Oil & Gas Coshocton County
34-045-21187 Trinity Church # 1 Oil & Gas Fairfield County
34-045-21188 Schopf & Weaver 1 Oil & Gas Fairfield County
34-045-21254 Violet Meadows Inc. Unit 1 Oil & Gas Fairfield County
34-045-21300 Hickory Lakes 1 Oil & Gas Fairfield County
34-045-21305 Sermon 1a Oil & Gas Fairfield County
34-045-21503 Middleton-Beard Unit 1 Oil & Gas Fairfield County
34-045-21504 Hockenberry Unit 1 Oil & Gas Fairfield County
34-045-21505 Kuhn-Harvey Unit 1 Oil & Gas Fairfield County
34-045-21506 Sermon Unit 1 Oil & Gas Fairfield County
34-045-21507 Weidner R 1 Oil & Gas Fairfield County
34-059-20920 Moore-Grant 1 Oil & Gas Guernsey County
34-059-20958 Wells D.W. Oil & Gas Guernsey County
34-059-21010 Neilley W. (Rehab) Added Prod96 Oil & Gas Guernsey County
34-059-21016 Wells Dan W. Oil & Gas Guernsey County
34-059-21047 Barstow-Berry (Rehab) Added Prod96 Oil & Gas Guernsey County
34-059-21049 Snider 1 Oil & Gas Guernsey County
34-059-21050 Toth 1 Oil & Gas Guernsey County
34-059-21214 Foley Unit (Rehab) Added Prod96 Oil & Gas Guernsey County
34-059-21353 Thomas 1 Oil & Gas Guernsey County
34-059-21417 Murray 1-A Oil & Gas Guernsey County
34-059-21430 Mathers 1-A Added Prod96 Oil & Gas Guernsey County
34-059-21564 Colley Raymond C (Yoder) 1 Oil & Gas Guernsey County
34-059-21600 Davidson 1 Oil & Gas Guernsey County
34-059-21628 R Cincinat Added Prod96 Oil & Gas Guernsey County
34-059-21633 Gibson 1 Added Prod96 Oil & Gas Guernsey County
34-059-21671 Yoder 1 Oil & Gas Guernsey County
34-059-21672 Koch J 1 Oil & Gas Guernsey County
34-059-21684 Neilley B. (Rehab) Added Prod96 Oil & Gas Guernsey County
34-059-21815 Mercer 1 Oil & Gas Guernsey County
34-059-21829 Cincinat Added Prod96 Guernsey County
34-059-21881 Gingerich D & S 1 Oil & Gas Guernsey County
34-059-21934 Batchik Added Prod96 Oil & Gas Guernsey County
34-059-21942 McQuain 1 Oil & Gas Guernsey County
34-059-21977 G Lucas Added Prod96 Oil & Gas Guernsey County
34-059-22007 Chambers-Marteney 1 Oil & Gas Guernsey County
34-059-22013 Fitzgerald W. Added Prod96 Oil & Gas Guernsey County
34-059-22142 Jesse Weber Et Ux # 4 Oil & Gas Guernsey County
34-059-22143 Weber Jesse E & Laura 1 Oil & Gas Guernsey County
34-059-22218 Johnston-Watson Added Prod96 Oil & Gas Guernsey County
34-059-22262 Johnston-Allen Added Prod96 Oil & Gas Guernsey County
34-059-22310 R & C Wencek # 1 Oil & Gas Guernsey County
34-059-22395 Bonnett R 1 Oil & Gas Guernsey County
34-059-22421 Luetta Mae Goggin Et Al # 1 Oil & Gas Guernsey County
34-059-22459 Pirl Orr 1 Oil & Gas Guernsey County
34-059-22475 Heston 1 Oil & Gas Guernsey County
34-059-22515 Enos John W 1 Oil & Gas Guernsey County
34-059-22516 Patterson 1-24 Oil & Gas Guernsey County
34-059-22532 Patterson 2-24 Oil & Gas Guernsey County
34-059-22560 Smith-Banker 1 Oil & Gas Guernsey County
34-059-22579 Tidrick Mildred 2 Oil & Gas Guernsey County
34-059-22639 Eula M. Duff # 1 Oil & Gas Guernsey County
34-059-22829 Johnston # 1 Historic Annular Disposal Guernsey County
34-059-22984 Bay 2 Oil & Gas Guernsey County
34-059-22987 Wilson C 1 Oil & Gas Guernsey County
34-059-23006 Bay 3 Oil & Gas Guernsey County
34-059-23055 Neilley # 1 Historic Annular Disposal Guernsey County
34-059-23066 Winn L. Added Prod96 Oil & Gas Guernsey County
34-059-23086 Macfarland Added Prod96 Oil & Gas Guernsey County
34-059-23152 Evans Lester 1 Oil & Gas Guernsey County
34-059-23259 Neilly B 1 Oil & Gas Guernsey County
34-059-23344 Marsh # 1 Historic Annular Disposal Guernsey County
34-059-23345 Haun 1 Oil & Gas Guernsey County
34-059-23353 H. Allen/L. Winn # 1 Oil & Gas Guernsey County
34-059-23366 Valentine J 1 Oil & Gas Guernsey County
34-059-23402 Bender # 1a Oil & Gas Guernsey County
34-059-23411 Cornell Robert 1 Oil & Gas Guernsey County
34-059-23431 Oakly # 1a-82 Oil & Gas Guernsey County
34-059-23482 John Hurley # 1 Oil & Gas Guernsey County
34-059-23502 Parsons 1-84 Oil & Gas Guernsey County
34-059-23538 Conway Lee R 1 Oil & Gas Guernsey County
34-059-23587 Fausnight 1-84 Oil & Gas Guernsey County
34-059-23618 City Of Cambridge Ohio # 1 Oil & Gas Guernsey County
34-059-23671 Cornelius-Carter 1 Oil & Gas Guernsey County
34-059-23696 Barstow # 3-LPV Oil & Gas Guernsey County
34-059-23729 Runyon 1 Oil & Gas Guernsey County
34-059-23737 City Of Cambridge 2 Oil & Gas Guernsey County
34-059-23751 J. & M. Haun Et Al Unit # 1 Oil & Gas Guernsey County
34-059-23875 City Of Cambridge # 3 Oil & Gas Guernsey County
34-059-23888 Scion-Barstow Unit 1 Oil & Gas Guernsey County
34-059-23935 Mathers/Macfarland 1 Oil & Gas Guernsey County
34-059-23939 Droll-Colson Unit 1 Oil & Gas Guernsey County
34-059-23941 Ostrander-Harrison Unit 1 Oil & Gas Guernsey County
34-059-23942 Wells-Wilson Unit 1 Oil & Gas Guernsey County
34-059-23943 Wencek 2 Oil & Gas Guernsey County
34-059-23944 Wells-Wilson Unit 1-A Oil & Gas Guernsey County
34-059-23948 Magis Unit 1 Oil & Gas Guernsey County
34-059-23953 Powell-Britton Unit 1 Oil & Gas Guernsey County
34-059-23954 Sheldon-Lawyer Unit 1 Oil & Gas Guernsey County
34-059-23955 Dickinson-Oliver 1 Oil & Gas Guernsey County
34-059-23960 Ringer-Mathers Unit 1 Oil & Gas Guernsey County
34-059-23965 Morrow-Marsh Unit 1 Oil & Gas Guernsey County
34-059-23966 Ringer-Lucas Unit 1 Oil & Gas Guernsey County
34-059-23967 Enos Unit 1 Oil & Gas Guernsey County
34-059-23972 Guiler Lester 1 Oil & Gas Guernsey County
34-059-23975 Wells-Ostrander-Wilson Unit 1 Oil & Gas Guernsey County
34-059-23977 Berry-Sheldon Unit 1 Oil & Gas Guernsey County
34-059-23984 Larrick-Moore Unit 1 Oil & Gas Guernsey County
34-059-23997 Lucas Donna 2 Oil & Gas Guernsey County
34-059-23998 Neilley W 3 Oil & Gas Guernsey County
34-059-24000 Harrison-Nethers Unit 1 Oil & Gas Guernsey County
34-059-24003 Pennington Unit 2 Oil & Gas Guernsey County
34-059-24010 Cornelius-Carter Unit 2 Oil & Gas Guernsey County
34-059-24011 Magis Unit 2 Oil & Gas Guernsey County
34-059-24023 Crum-Burke Unit 1 Oil & Gas Guernsey County
34-059-24031 Mathers Carl 2 Oil & Gas Guernsey County
34-059-24032 Grindstaff Unit 1 Oil & Gas Guernsey County
34-059-24034 CSPC 7 Oil & Gas Guernsey County
34-059-24035 CSPC 8 Oil & Gas Guernsey County
34-059-24038 Barnes Unit 3 Oil & Gas Guernsey County
34-059-24044 Crites Unit 1 Oil & Gas Guernsey County
34-059-24047 Stonebrook M 1 Oil & Gas Guernsey County
34-059-24050 Bell-Gorring Unit 1 Oil & Gas Guernsey County
34-059-24051 Moeglin-Dennis Unit 1 Oil & Gas Guernsey County
34-059-24052 Edwards-Kennedy Unit 1 Oil & Gas Guernsey County
34-059-24054 River Ridge Ranch 1 Oil & Gas Guernsey County
34-059-24061 Davis Unit 1 Oil & Gas Guernsey County
34-059-24077 Schlabach Dwain 1 Oil & Gas Guernsey County
34-059-24078 Lallithan-Schlabach Unit 1 Oil & Gas Guernsey County
34-059-24080 Henry-Smith Unit 1 Oil & Gas Guernsey County
34-059-24086 Maley Unit 1 Oil & Gas Guernsey County
34-059-24089 Gibson-Mathers Unit 1 Oil & Gas Guernsey County
34-059-24093 Robertson L.A. 3 Oil & Gas Guernsey County
34-059-24094 Robertson L.A. 5 Oil & Gas Guernsey County
34-059-24100 Lutterus-King Unit 1 Oil & Gas Guernsey County
34-059-24101 Weber-Johnson Unit 1 Oil & Gas Guernsey County
34-059-24102 Weber Laura 6 Oil & Gas Guernsey County
34-059-24117 Henry-Smith Unit 2 Oil & Gas Guernsey County
34-059-24118 Kirkland Unit 1 Oil & Gas Guernsey County
34-059-24120 Galibraith Unit 3 Oil & Gas Guernsey County
34-059-24124 Clawson Unit 1 Oil & Gas Guernsey County
34-059-24127 Lutterus-Culbertson Unit 3 Oil & Gas Guernsey County
34-059-24132 Marquardt Unit 1 Oil & Gas Guernsey County
34-059-24169 Ringer-Neilley Unit 1 Oil & Gas Guernsey County
34-059-24170 Archer-Shegog Unit 1 Oil & Gas Guernsey County
34-059-24173 Macfarland-Neilley Unit 1 Oil & Gas Guernsey County
34-059-24176 Wells-Crum Unit 1 Oil & Gas Guernsey County
34-059-24182 Elliott T & J 1 Oil & Gas Guernsey County
34-059-24185 McCance-Knowlton Unit 1 Oil & Gas Guernsey County
34-059-24187 Archer-Shegog Unit 2 Oil & Gas Guernsey County
34-059-24189 Mitchell - Ryan Unit 1 Oil & Gas Guernsey County
34-059-24190 Frec Guer Spencer A-1H Oil & Gas Guernsey County
34-059-24195 Rankin-Ostrander Unit 1 Oil & Gas Guernsey County
34-059-24200 Frec Guer Spencer A-5H Oil & Gas Guernsey County
34-059-24204 Frec Guer Spencer A-3H Oil & Gas Guernsey County
34-073-23558 Ward-Poling 1 Oil & Gas Hocking County
34-079-20102 Fred & Clarebell Trepanier # 1 Oil & Gas Jackson County
34-079-20138 Fred & Clarebell Trepanier 2 Oil & Gas Jackson County
34-079-20206 Russell Garrett # 2 Oil & Gas Jackson County
34-083-24626 Hagen Unit 1 Oil & Gas Knox County
34-083-24627 Branstool 1 Oil & Gas Knox County
34-083-24629 Geiger Unit 1 Oil & Gas Knox County
34-083-24643 Newton Unit 1-3785 Oil & Gas Knox County
34-089-25569 Warner Unit 1 Oil & Gas Licking County
34-089-25844 Robinson Family Farm LTD 1 Oil & Gas Licking County
34-089-26168 H Riesbeck 1 Oil & Gas Licking County
34-089-26169 Riesbeck Unit 1 Oil & Gas Licking County
34-089-26170 Myers Unit 1 Oil & Gas Licking County
34-089-26172 Teague Unit 1 Oil & Gas Licking County
34-089-26174 McKay Unit 1 Oil & Gas Licking County
34-089-26175 Barton E 1 Oil & Gas Licking County
34-089-26179 Barton-Teague Unit 1 Oil & Gas Licking County
34-089-26180 Elrick 5 Oil & Gas Licking County
34-089-26181 Treyco Unit 1 Oil & Gas Licking County
34-089-26186 Mary Jo LLC 1 Oil & Gas Licking County
34-089-26187 Zazworsky Unit 1 Oil & Gas Licking County
34-089-26192 Windfall 1 Oil & Gas Licking County
34-105-22168 Brewer Edgar 1-149 Oil & Gas Meigs County
34-105-23579 Franklin Real Estate 1 Oil & Gas Meigs County
34-105-23580 Franklin Real Estate 2 Oil & Gas Meigs County
34-105-23581 Franklin Real Estate 3 Oil & Gas Meigs County
34-115-21308 Matson Wilbur 1 Oil & Gas Morgan County
34-115-21407 Clarence Hess Added Prod96 Oil & Gas Morgan County
34-115-21418 Blair Tennant Unit 1 Oil & Gas Morgan County
34-115-21581 C.O. Engle Added Prod96 Oil & Gas Morgan County
34-115-21587 Smith Homer B 2 Oil & Gas Morgan County
34-115-21616 Smith Homer B 5 Oil & Gas Morgan County
34-115-21676 Richardson #2 Added Prod96 Oil & Gas Morgan County
34-115-21827 Richardson #6 Added Prod96 Oil & Gas Morgan County
34-115-21828 Richardson 5 Oil & Gas Morgan County
34-115-21852 Roberts #2 Added Prod96 Oil & Gas Morgan County
34-115-21854 Roberts Dwight 1 Oil & Gas Morgan County
34-115-21895 Roberts #3 Added Prod96 Oil & Gas Morgan County
34-115-21921 Coulson M-1 Oil & Gas Morgan County
34-115-22258 Ray Samuel 1 Historic Annular Disposal Morgan County
34-115-22395 Campbell James 1 Historic Annular Disposal Morgan County
34-115-22396 Miller J O 1 Historic Annular Disposal Morgan County
34-115-22397 Miller J O 2 Historic Annular Disposal Morgan County
34-115-22398 Mummey Etal 2 Historic Annular Disposal Morgan County
34-115-22399 Wilson E J 1 Historic Annular Disposal Morgan County
34-115-22586 Matson Wilbur 2 Historic Annular Disposal Morgan County
34-115-22587 Matson Wilbur 3 Historic Annular Disposal Morgan County
34-115-22769 Allen C 1 Historic Annular Disposal Morgan County
34-115-22770 Allen C 2 Oil & Gas Morgan County
34-115-22785 Sadie Lawrence 1 Oil & Gas Morgan County
34-115-22786 Harley Little # 1 Oil & Gas Morgan County
34-115-22840 Dana Morris Etal 3 Historic Annular Disposal Morgan County
34-115-22987 D.K. Hook Et Al 1 Oil & Gas Morgan County
34-115-22989 Hook D K Etal 3 Oil & Gas Morgan County
34-115-23032 Roberts 1 Historic Annular Disposal Morgan County
34-115-23148 Schaad Roger 2 Oil & Gas Morgan County
34-115-23168 Dietz Paul 1 Historic Annular Disposal Morgan County
34-115-23199 Rummer 1 Historic Annular Disposal Morgan County
34-115-23200 Lewis 1 Historic Annular Disposal Morgan County
34-115-23238 Phillis C Etal 1 Oil & Gas Morgan County
34-115-23251 Phillis C Etal 2 Historic Annular Disposal Morgan County
34-115-23257 Hupp M Etal 2 Historic Annular Disposal Morgan County
34-115-23291 Smiley Edgar W 1 Oil & Gas Morgan County
34-115-23292 W. D. Brock # 1 Oil & Gas Morgan County
34-115-23334 Keith Millie B 2 Oil & Gas Morgan County
34-115-23339 Stotts-Kirby 1 Oil & Gas Morgan County
34-115-23341 Palmer John L Etal 3 Oil & Gas Morgan County
34-115-23675 Sherlock-Scott Unit 1 Oil & Gas Morgan County
34-115-23703 Clarence Hess 5-31 Oil & Gas Morgan County
34-115-23745 Bigley-Garris Unit 2 Historic Annular Disposal Morgan County
34-115-23746 Bigley J.B. 3 Historic Annular Disposal Morgan County
34-115-23795 Clarence Hess 4-31 Temporarily Abandoned AD Morgan County
34-115-23803 Reed Owen G 2 Oil & Gas Morgan County
34-115-23809 William Garris 2 Oil & Gas Morgan County
34-115-24395 Nelson Ada 1 Oil & Gas Morgan County
34-115-24424 Hall # 1 Oil & Gas Morgan County
34-115-24466 Op/Macklem-Miller # 1 Oil & Gas Morgan County
34-115-24477 Op/Knox-Hancher # 1 Oil & Gas Morgan County
34-115-24478 Op/Parmiter-McDowell 2 Oil & Gas Morgan County
34-115-24482 Rex-Ward 1 Oil & Gas Morgan County
34-115-24489 Op/Henderson-Wilson 1 Oil & Gas Morgan County
34-115-24494 Op/Clark Miller 1 Oil & Gas Morgan County
34-115-24496 Op/Macklem Wayne 1 Oil & Gas Morgan County
34-115-24530 Fischer 1 Oil & Gas Morgan County
34-115-24533 Bickford Unit 1 Oil & Gas Morgan County
34-115-24663 Lapp-Lemon Unit # 1 Oil & Gas Morgan County
34-115-24665 Johnson-Rouse Unit 1 Oil & Gas Morgan County
34-115-24669 Hann 1 Oil & Gas Morgan County
34-115-24671 Detweiler Unit 1 Oil & Gas Morgan County
34-115-24672 Smith Family Farm Unit 1 Oil & Gas Morgan County
34-115-24673 Dayspring Unit 1 Oil & Gas Morgan County
34-115-24674 Sigman Vincent 1 Oil & Gas Morgan County
34-115-24675 Patterson-Reed Unit 1 Oil & Gas Morgan County
34-115-24676 Barkman Unit 1 Oil & Gas Morgan County
34-115-24677 Woodward-Campbell Unit 1 Oil & Gas Morgan County
34-115-24678 Smith-Fraley Unit 1 Oil & Gas Morgan County
34-115-24679 Stover Unit 1 Oil & Gas Morgan County
34-115-24680 M & E Miller 1 Oil & Gas Morgan County
34-115-24681 Jadwin-Hill Unit 1 Oil & Gas Morgan County
34-115-24682 Lapp Unit 1 Oil & Gas Morgan County
34-115-24686 Horner Unit 1 Oil & Gas Morgan County
34-115-24687 Timberman Unit 1 Oil & Gas Morgan County
34-115-24688 Barkman-Moore Unit 1 Oil & Gas Morgan County
34-115-24689 Mosier-Barkman Unit 1 Oil & Gas Morgan County
34-115-24691 Altier Unit 1 Oil & Gas Morgan County
34-119-22806 Ohio Power Co.(Brown) # 15-B Oil & Gas Muskingum County
34-119-23061 West Warden 1 Oil & Gas Muskingum County
34-119-23141 Mitchell C. Added Prod96 Oil & Gas Muskingum County
34-119-23278 Tucker E 1 Oil & Gas Muskingum County
34-119-23286 Lake William 2 Oil & Gas Muskingum County
34-119-23758 McNeish 1 Historic Annular Disposal Muskingum County
34-119-23949 Smith Jerre 1 Oil & Gas Muskingum County
34-119-23964 Fitzgerald-Smith Added Prod96 Oil & Gas Muskingum County
34-119-24056 Lake 6a Oil & Gas Muskingum County
34-119-24407 Ault Orville 1 Oil & Gas Muskingum County
34-119-24663 Columbus & So. Oh.Elec.Co 1F Oil & Gas Muskingum County
34-119-25247 J. McCall 2 Oil & Gas Muskingum County
34-119-25292 Lett 2-80 Oil & Gas Muskingum County
34-119-25323 Hall/McIntire 1-80 Oil & Gas Muskingum County
34-119-25381 West Warden 4a Oil & Gas Muskingum County
34-119-25585 West Warden 5a Oil & Gas Muskingum County
34-119-25622 Frances Ogg # 1 Oil & Gas Muskingum County
34-119-25707 Derry 2 Oil & Gas Muskingum County
34-119-26087 Lapp B 1-A Oil & Gas Muskingum County
34-119-26838 Ohio Power Co 35M Oil & Gas Muskingum County
34-119-27055 LPV CP-11 Oil & Gas Muskingum County
34-119-27158 Ohio Power Co. CP-2 Oil & Gas Muskingum County
34-119-27348 E.L. Bowden 2-LPV Oil & Gas Muskingum County
34-119-27351 Bowden-Lapp Unit 2 Oil & Gas Muskingum County
34-119-28425 McCormick-Watson Unit 3 Oil & Gas Muskingum County
34-119-28505 Paul Unit 1-K Oil & Gas Muskingum County
34-119-28564 CSPC 3 Oil & Gas Muskingum County
34-119-28565 CSPC 2 Oil & Gas Muskingum County
34-119-28566 CSPC 1 Oil & Gas Muskingum County
34-119-28567 CSPC 4 Oil & Gas Muskingum County
34-119-28568 CSPC 5 Oil & Gas Muskingum County
34-119-28600 CSPC 6 Oil & Gas Muskingum County
34-119-28670 Dickson-Hamilton Unit 1 Oil & Gas Muskingum County
34-119-28684 Meyer-Reed Unit 1 Oil & Gas Muskingum County
34-119-28685 Kenninson-Fenton Unit 1 Oil & Gas Muskingum County
34-119-28688 Freco-Miller 1 Oil & Gas Muskingum County
34-119-28691 Menzie-Frick Unit 1 Oil & Gas Muskingum County
34-119-28692 J & R Tom 1 Oil & Gas Muskingum County
34-119-28695 Apperson Nancy Unit # 1 Oil & Gas Muskingum County
34-119-28696 Menzie-Frick Unit 2 Oil & Gas Muskingum County
34-119-28697 Janicki-Davy Unit 1 Oil & Gas Muskingum County
34-119-28698 Davy-Downing Unit 1 Oil & Gas Muskingum County
34-119-28699 Beatty-Davy Unit 1 Oil & Gas Muskingum County
34-119-28700 Wilkins-Downing Unit 1 Oil & Gas Muskingum County
34-119-28701 Kennedy-Freco Unit 1 Oil & Gas Muskingum County
34-119-28702 Watts-Wilkins Unit 1 Oil & Gas Muskingum County
34-119-28703 Shurter-Parmer Unit 1 Oil & Gas Muskingum County
34-119-28704 Mitchell Ralph 1 Oil & Gas Muskingum County
34-119-28705 Best-Willis Unit 1 Oil & Gas Muskingum County
34-119-28706 Leedom Everett 5 Oil & Gas Muskingum County
34-119-28707 Alexander-Harris Unit 1 Oil & Gas Muskingum County
34-119-28708 Reed-Adams Unit 1 Oil & Gas Muskingum County
34-119-28710 Holskey James 1 Oil & Gas Muskingum County
34-119-28711 Okey-Eck Unit 1 Oil & Gas Muskingum County
34-119-28712 Gallogly-Perkins Unit 1 Oil & Gas Muskingum County
34-119-28713 Rittenhouse-Perkins Unit 1 Oil & Gas Muskingum County
34-119-28714 Freco-Lepage Unit 1 Oil & Gas Muskingum County
34-119-28715 Davy-Downing Unit 2 Oil & Gas Muskingum County
34-119-28716 Harmon-Fenton Unit 1 Oil & Gas Muskingum County
34-119-28717 Kimberly Meyer 2 Oil & Gas Muskingum County
34-119-28718 Byrns James 1 Oil & Gas Muskingum County
34-119-28722 Welch-Sears Unit 1 Oil & Gas Muskingum County
34-119-28724 Davy-Vineyard Unit 1 Oil & Gas Muskingum County
34-119-28728 Lepage Kenneth 1 Oil & Gas Muskingum County
34-119-28734 Eucker D & N 1 Oil & Gas Muskingum County
34-119-28736 Wonderland Kelso Unit 1 Oil & Gas Muskingum County
34-119-28739 Byrns-Kelso Unit 2 Oil & Gas Muskingum County
34-119-28741 Dickson-Cox Unit 1 Oil & Gas Muskingum County
34-119-28747 Freco-Frick 1 Oil & Gas Muskingum County
34-119-28748 Schell-Riggenbach Unit 1 Oil & Gas Muskingum County
34-119-28754 Frec Musk Meigs A-5 Oil & Gas Muskingum County
34-119-28789 Knipe Unit 1 Oil & Gas Muskingum County
34-121-21354 Mary Wargo Oil & Gas Noble County
34-121-21374 Buckey Elizabeth Etal 1 Oil & Gas Noble County
34-121-21453 Morris Wendell 1 Oil & Gas Noble County
34-121-21483 Ohio Power Co (Combs) 4B Oil & Gas Noble County
34-121-22127 Monroe Grading 2 Oil & Gas Noble County
34-121-22156 Randolph Murphy 1 Oil & Gas Noble County
34-121-22654 Donald Slater # 2 Oil & Gas Noble County
34-121-22668 Ball-Lorenz Unit 2 Oil & Gas Noble County
34-121-22766 Kadri Beverly 1 Historic Annular Disposal Noble County
34-121-22934 Pickenpaugh Murl 2 Oil & Gas Noble County
34-121-23040 Byrd Elias 1 Oil & Gas Noble County
34-121-23060 Slater George 4 Oil & Gas Noble County
34-121-23084 Boney John 1 Oil & Gas Noble County
34-121-23102 Slater-Jennings # 1 Oil & Gas Noble County
34-121-23130 Ohio Power Co 90-A Oil & Gas Noble County
34-121-23146 E & J Evans 1 Historic Annular Disposal Noble County
34-121-23190 Ohio Power Co. 95-A Oil & Gas Noble County
34-121-23192 Kuntz-Reed 1 (801) Oil & Gas Noble County
34-121-23285 Gessel Rhonda 3 Oil & Gas Noble County
34-121-23355 Skinner 1 Historic Annular Disposal Noble County
34-121-23453 Martin-Ball 1 Historic Annular Disposal Noble County
34-121-23485 Ohio Power Co/Smith Uni 1 Historic Annular Disposal Noble County
34-121-24036 Murphy Comm 1 Oil & Gas Noble County
34-121-24051 Op/Hedge-Secrest 1 Oil & Gas Noble County
34-121-24055 Schott 2 Oil & Gas Noble County
34-121-24105 Schneeberger Unit 1 Oil & Gas Noble County
34-121-24106 MWCD 3 Oil & Gas Noble County
34-121-24107 Santoli 1 Oil & Gas Noble County
34-121-24110 MWCD 2 Oil & Gas Noble County
34-121-24349 Frec Nobl Olive A-1H Oil & Gas Noble County
34-121-24350 Frec Nobl Brookfield A-3H Oil & Gas Noble County
34-127-27409 Lewis-Freco Unit 2 Oil & Gas Perry County
34-127-27410 Lewis-Freco Unit 1 Oil & Gas Perry County
34-127-27411 Freco-Gillogly Unit 1 Oil & Gas Perry County
34-127-27412 Lewis-Freco Unit 1-A Oil & Gas Perry County
34-127-27413 Forsythe Unit 1 Oil & Gas Perry County
34-127-27414 Kennedy-Ulmer Unit 1 Oil & Gas Perry County
34-157-21381 Robinson E M & M L 1a Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-157-22274 Lund Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-157-22482 Fillman-Young Unit 1 Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-157-22485 Fillman-Young Added Prod96 Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-157-22646 Emig Floyd 1 Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-157-23592 N Amer Refrac 2 Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-157-24990 Craig/Montan # 1a Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-157-25127 Kuhn Unit 1 Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-157-25162 Demuth-Knisley 1 Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-157-25208 Stiles 1 Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-157-25211 Murphy-Hoffman 1 Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-157-25214 Tedrow Unit 6 Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-157-25215 Grewell Unit 1 Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-157-25220 Clarke-Ferrell 1 Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-157-25224 Gardner-Tedrow Unit 1 Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-157-25225 Gambs Unit 2 Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-157-25226 Morrison Unit 5 Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-157-25227 Allgyer Unit 6 Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-157-25228 Garabrandt Dan 2 Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-157-25232 Harding O Unit 2 Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-157-25234 Tedrow Unit 7 Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-157-25245 Cappel Unit 2 Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-157-25248 Schupp Unit 3 Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-157-25249 Williams Unit 2 Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-157-25250 Hughes-Kimble Unit 1 Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-157-25254 Tedrow Unit 8 Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-157-25257 Garabrandt Dan 3 Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-157-25261 Murphy Heirs 3 Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-157-25262 Murphy Unit 2 Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-157-25264 Gardner Unit 1 Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-157-25265 Hoffman 1 Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-157-25271 Murphy-Tedrow Unit 4 Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-157-25276 Miller H 4 Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-157-25277 Fillman Unit 3 Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-157-25281 Schreiner Unit 6 Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-157-25283 Shemenski Unit 1 Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-157-25290 Troyer William 1 Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-157-25295 Fockler-Rice 2 Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-157-25297 Zimmerman Unit 3 Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-157-25303 Kochman-Stocker Unit 2 Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-157-25309 Belden Brick Unit 8 Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-157-25312 Proctor 3 Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-157-25313 Fillman Unit 4 Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-157-25318 Guspyt Charles 2 Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-157-25322 Long-Gibson Unit 1 Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-157-25323 Kinsey-Feller Unit 1 Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-157-25327 Fillman George Unit 5 Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-157-25328 Wolfe Sarah Unit 2 Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-157-25329 Parry P Unit 1 Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-157-25330 Gribble Larry 1 Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-157-25331 Allen Robert Unit 1 Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-157-25332 Rankin Lee Unit 1 Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-157-25333 Fillman-Young Unit 6 Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-157-25334 Belden Brick Unit (Ohio Geological Survey Co2) 9 (1) Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-157-25335 Treat Unit 3 Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-157-25336 Snyder Robert 6 Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-157-25338 Guspyt Charles 3 Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-157-25339 Backus Knob Farm 2 Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-157-25346 Hunt Ilda 2 Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-157-25352 Waltz Erika Unit 1 Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-157-25353 Kochman-Stocker Unit 3 Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-157-25354 Schreiner Unit 8 Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-157-25355 Schreiner Unit 7 Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-157-25356 Deboer Unit 2 Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-157-25362 Marino-Kail Unit 1 Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-157-25367 Robinson Edward 7 Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-157-25368 Hunt Ilda 3 Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-157-25369 Huston-Piranio Unit 2 Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-157-25370 Miller W.F 3 Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-157-25371 Bouscher James 1 Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-157-25372 Wires Unit 4 Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-157-25373 Cross Creek Coal Unit 4 Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-157-25374 Kinsey-Feller Unit 2 Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-157-25377 Schreiner Unit 9 Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-157-25378 Larson Unit 3 Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-157-25379 Cross Creek Coal Unit 5 Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-157-25380 Mizer Unit 4 Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-157-25381 General Clay Products 6 Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-157-25382 Lab-Yoder-Weston Unit 1 Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-157-25383 Leonhard Unit 3 Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-157-25393 Marlatt-Carruthers Unit 1 Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-157-25399 Berlin Mineral Co 1 Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-157-25404 Temple Unit 1 Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-157-25417 Durbin-Tschudy Unit 1 Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-157-25418 Zuercherbush-Fivecoat Unit 1 Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-157-25424 Wolff-Fish Unit 1 Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-157-25426 Welch-Bliss Unit 3 Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-157-25427 Schmuki-Brandon Unit 1 Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-157-25428 Palmer-Welch Unit 1 Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-157-25429 Eggleston Grace 2 Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-157-25431 Feller Unit # 1 Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-157-25432 Gerbetz Helen 2 Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-157-25433 Davidson Mining Unit 4 Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-157-25435 Palmer Unit 2 Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-157-25436 Little Unit 3 Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-157-25441 Tri-County Sportsman League 2 Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-157-25443 Lint Unit 3 Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-157-25445 Strang-Brode Unit 1 Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-157-25446 Dulaney-Kehl Unit 1 Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-157-25447 Rauzi-Kinsey Unit 1 Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-157-25448 Kohler-Five Coat Unit 1 Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-157-25449 Palmer-Welch Unit 2 Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-157-25450 Welch-Bliss Unit 4 Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-157-25451 Barton-Welch Unit 1 Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-157-25452 Baker-Roahrig Unit 1 Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-157-25487 General Clay Products 7 Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-157-25488 General Clay Products 8 Oil & Gas Tuscarawas County
34-167-23490 Harra 1 Oil & Gas Washington County
34-167-28108 G.Baker-Minks Unit 4 (1530) Oil & Gas Washington County
34-167-28160 Jewell Baker 5 (1529) Oil & Gas Washington County
34-167-28276 Hetrick-B & N Coal 1 (2202) Oil & Gas Washington County
34-167-28361 James 2 Historic Annular Disposal Washington County
34-167-28565 Kuntz Reed 3-3191 Oil & Gas Washington County
34-167-29598 Thomas J 1 Oil & Gas Washington County
34-167-29599 Snyder W 1 Oil & Gas Washington County
34-167-29601 Thomas J 1a Oil & Gas Washington County
34-169-22033 Busson 1 Oil & Gas Wayne County
34-169-22199 Hatfield R & K 1 Oil & Gas Wayne County
34-169-22206 Zollinger 1 Oil & Gas Wayne County
34-169-22737 Stout 1 Oil & Gas Wayne County
34-169-22738 Elwood M. Stout # 2 Oil & Gas Wayne County
34-169-22739 Stout 3 Oil & Gas Wayne County
34-169-23953 Stout # 4 Historic Annular Disposal Wayne County