Marathon Oil Company oil and gas data, No Contracts, Easy to use, Start your FREE trial today!

Get Started Today!

Marathon Oil Company Wells

API Number Well Name Type County Month Oil Prod (BBL) Gas Prod (MCF) Water Prod (BBL)
33-025-00323 Kovaloff 1 Oil & Gas Dunn County
33-025-00459 Kovaloff 18-1H Oil & Gas Dunn County
33-025-00568 Fedora 34-22H Oil & Gas Dunn County
33-025-00569 Voss 14-11H Oil & Gas Dunn County
33-025-00579 Marlin 24-12H Oil & Gas Dunn County
33-025-00580 Connolly 31-14H Oil & Gas Dunn County
33-025-00584 Connolly 34-35H Oil & Gas Dunn County
33-025-00596 Benz 14-21H Oil & Gas Dunn County
33-025-00597 Stohler 21-3H Oil & Gas Dunn County
33-025-00598 Reckard 31-27H Oil & Gas Dunn County
33-025-00599 Klatt 31-14H Oil & Gas Dunn County
33-025-00600 Klatt 34-33H Oil & Gas Dunn County
33-025-00602 Buehner SWD 1 Disposal Dunn County
33-025-00606 Kukla 34-34H Oil & Gas Dunn County
33-025-00608 Hecker 21-5H Oil & Gas Dunn County
33-025-00609 Gerald Tuhy 21-4H Oil & Gas Dunn County
33-025-00610 Oscar Stohler 41-4H Oil & Gas Dunn County
33-025-00622 Knutson 21-2H Oil & Gas Dunn County
33-025-00626 Carlson 21-29H Oil & Gas Dunn County
33-025-00629 Kupper 34-10H Oil & Gas Dunn County
33-025-00633 Buehner 34-12H Oil & Gas Dunn County
33-025-00634 Bob Tuhy 44-19H Oil & Gas Dunn County
33-025-00636 Beck 24-8H Oil & Gas Dunn County
33-025-00642 Darcy 34-32H Oil & Gas Dunn County
33-025-00644 Kevin Buehner 11-18H Oil & Gas Dunn County
33-025-00646 Benz 24-21H Oil & Gas Dunn County
33-025-00647 Vihon 44-8H Oil & Gas Dunn County
33-025-00649 Beck 14-8H Oil & Gas Dunn County
33-025-00650 Bill Connolly 21-25H Oil & Gas Dunn County
33-025-00654 Reiss 34-20H Oil & Gas Dunn County
33-025-00655 Repp 34-34H Oil & Gas Dunn County
33-025-00656 John Reiss JR 34-21H Oil & Gas Dunn County
33-025-00657 Schollmeyer 21-4H Oil & Gas Dunn County
33-025-00658 Grant Carlson 24-31H Oil & Gas Dunn County
33-025-00660 Kent Carlson 24-36H Oil & Gas Dunn County
33-025-00662 Knudsvig 34-7H Oil & Gas Dunn County
33-025-00671 George Tuhy 11-18H Oil & Gas Dunn County
33-025-00672 T Kupper USA 34-11H Oil & Gas Dunn County
33-025-00673 Clarence Schollmeyer 34-36H Oil & Gas Dunn County
33-025-00675 Houghton 34-25H Oil & Gas Dunn County
33-025-00679 Hansen Ranch 14-10H Oil & Gas Dunn County
33-025-00681 Stohler 41-3H Oil & Gas Dunn County
33-025-00683 Knudsvig 24-7H Oil & Gas Dunn County
33-025-00684 Trotter 14-23H Oil & Gas Dunn County
33-025-00685 Scott 24-31H Oil & Gas Dunn County
33-025-00686 Grant Carlson 14-31H Oil & Gas Dunn County
33-025-00687 Marlin 14-12H Oil & Gas Dunn County
33-025-00688 Lily Reiss 41-14H Oil & Gas Dunn County
33-025-00692 Appledoorn 14-19H Oil & Gas Dunn County
33-025-00693 Mary Hansen 14-9H Oil & Gas Dunn County
33-025-00695 Kupper 43-10H Oil & Gas Dunn County
33-025-00697 Bergan 14-22H Oil & Gas Dunn County
33-025-00698 Ian Houghton 24-32H Oil & Gas Dunn County
33-025-00699 Christensen 34-33H Oil & Gas Dunn County
33-025-00700 Voigt 11-15H Oil & Gas Dunn County
33-025-00702 Angelita Schollmeyer 34-24H Oil & Gas Dunn County
33-025-00703 Joyce Repp 41-17H Oil & Gas Dunn County
33-025-00705 Paulson 14-9H Oil & Gas Dunn County
33-025-00706 Willard Kovaloff 21-17H Oil & Gas Dunn County
33-025-00709 Kevin Buehner 31-18H Oil & Gas Dunn County
33-025-00710 Buehner 44-12H Oil & Gas Dunn County
33-025-00711 Koberstine 14-8H Oil & Gas Dunn County
33-025-00712 Fettig 41-27H Oil & Gas Dunn County
33-025-00719 Irene Kovaloff 31-18H Oil & Gas Dunn County
33-025-00720 Larry Repp 31-16H Oil & Gas Dunn County
33-025-00724 Dan Tuhy 14-32H Oil & Gas Dunn County
33-025-00733 Ladonna Klatt 24-22H Oil & Gas Dunn County
33-025-00737 Pam Reckard 11-27H Oil & Gas Dunn County
33-025-00739 Krenzel 34-26H Oil & Gas Dunn County
33-025-00742 Kudrna 41-16H Oil & Gas Dunn County
33-025-00746 Viola Koberstine 34-7H Oil & Gas Dunn County
33-025-00747 Repp Trust 34-9H Oil & Gas Dunn County
33-025-00749 Fred Hansen 34-8H Oil & Gas Dunn County
33-025-00750 Ted Kupper 14-23H Oil & Gas Dunn County
33-025-00751 Kevin Benz 24-31H Oil & Gas Dunn County
33-025-00753 Fleckenstein 21-16H Oil & Gas Dunn County
33-025-00757 Alfred Hansen 24-11H Oil & Gas Dunn County
33-025-00760 Pelton 24-31H Oil & Gas Dunn County
33-025-00761 Reiss Ranch 24-10H Oil & Gas Dunn County
33-025-00766 Rosemary Eckelberg 41-26H Oil & Gas Dunn County
33-025-00767 T. Kupper 14-11H Oil & Gas Dunn County
33-025-00769 Brown 24-9H Oil & Gas Dunn County
33-025-00770 Oneil 24-24H Oil & Gas Dunn County
33-025-00771 L.R. 21-16H Oil & Gas Dunn County
33-025-00772 Clive Pelton 34-23H Oil & Gas Dunn County
33-025-00776 Harold Benz 24-24H Oil & Gas Dunn County
33-025-00779 Strommen 14-8H Oil & Gas Dunn County
33-025-00782 Kent Carlson 14-36H Oil & Gas Dunn County
33-025-00787 Steffan 14-22H Oil & Gas Dunn County
33-025-00791 Wardner 14-35H Oil & Gas Dunn County
33-025-00792 Olson 14-20H Oil & Gas Dunn County
33-025-00797 Charchenko 14-21H Oil & Gas Dunn County
33-025-00799 Stroh 14-11H Oil & Gas Dunn County
33-025-00800 Hendricks 34-20H Oil & Gas Dunn County
33-025-00802 David Beck USA 34-7H Oil & Gas Dunn County
33-025-00804 Chimney Butte 34-11H Oil & Gas Dunn County
33-025-00805 Norton 24-12H Oil & Gas Dunn County
33-025-00806 Connie Connolly 21-26H Oil & Gas Dunn County
33-025-00807 Nanette Strommen 41-13H Oil & Gas Dunn County
33-025-00810 Quill 34-11H Oil & Gas Dunn County
33-025-00812 David Beck USA 24-7H Oil & Gas Dunn County
33-025-00815 Lil J. Reiss 34-9H Oil & Gas Dunn County
33-025-00816 Debb Stroh 44-11H Oil & Gas Dunn County
33-025-00818 WM. And Agnes Scott 14-25H Oil & Gas Dunn County
33-025-00821 Gehrer 21-14H Oil & Gas Dunn County
33-025-00823 Jodi Carlson 34-12H Oil & Gas Dunn County
33-025-00827 Charchenko 34-21H Oil & Gas Dunn County
33-025-00829 Nanette Strommen 21-13H Oil & Gas Dunn County
33-025-00830 Oneil 34-24H Oil & Gas Dunn County
33-025-00839 Louie Hendricks 24-20H Oil & Gas Dunn County
33-025-00840 Borth 41-14H Oil & Gas Dunn County
33-025-00844 State Lazorenko 14-36H Oil & Gas Dunn County
33-025-00845 State Lazorenko 34-36H Oil & Gas Dunn County
33-025-00851 Strommen 34-8H Oil & Gas Dunn County
33-025-00853 Darwin 14-35H Oil & Gas Dunn County
33-025-00862 Bernhardt 34-7H Oil & Gas Dunn County
33-025-00864 Lazy De 24-7H Oil & Gas Dunn County
33-025-00866 Gaugler 31-15H Oil & Gas Dunn County
33-025-00870 Kempf Trust 21-14H Oil & Gas Dunn County
33-025-00873 Sampson 34-34H Oil & Gas Dunn County
33-025-00874 Winnifred Brown 34-10H Oil & Gas Dunn County
33-025-00878 Adam Ell 24-33H Oil & Gas Dunn County
33-025-00881 Lily 24-11H Oil & Gas Dunn County
33-025-00882 Ell 31-1H Oil & Gas Dunn County
33-025-00885 Theresa Tuhy 14-33H Oil & Gas Dunn County
33-025-00887 Kovaloff 34-8H Oil & Gas Dunn County
33-025-00889 Casey Kukla USA 21-6H Oil & Gas Dunn County
33-025-00891 Kovaloff 14-9H Oil & Gas Dunn County
33-025-00896 Isabelle Hartman 42-22H Oil & Gas Dunn County
33-025-00906 Jacqueline Olson 14-16H Oil & Gas Dunn County
33-025-00912 Fettig 11-27H Oil & Gas Dunn County
33-025-00921 Darvey Klatt 44-22H Oil & Gas Dunn County
33-025-00927 Dirkach 34-9H Oil & Gas Dunn County
33-025-00940 Lazy He 21-17H Oil & Gas Dunn County
33-025-00945 Andi Schollmeyer 41-5H Oil & Gas Dunn County
33-025-00948 Mike Schollmeyer 24-35H Oil & Gas Dunn County
33-025-00954 Paulson 44-9H Oil & Gas Dunn County
33-025-00957 State Ralph Howard 31-16H Oil & Gas Dunn County
33-025-00964 Saetz 14-20H Oil & Gas Dunn County
33-025-00965 Paul Rohde 21-29H Oil & Gas Dunn County
33-025-00981 Rohde USA 14-20H Oil & Gas Dunn County
33-025-00988 Lazy De 34-7H Oil & Gas Dunn County
33-025-00990 Glenn Eckelberg 24-8H Oil & Gas Dunn County
33-025-00991 Bernhardt 14-7H Oil & Gas Dunn County
33-025-01005 Alton Christensen 21-18H Oil & Gas Dunn County
33-025-01006 CW Schollmeyer 34-34H Oil & Gas Dunn County
33-025-01024 State Howard 34-36H Oil & Gas Dunn County
33-025-01025 Joseph Schollmeyer 14-7H Oil & Gas Dunn County
33-025-01044 Eckelberg Farm 24-33H Oil & Gas Dunn County
33-025-01047 Scott Gaugler 14-24H Oil & Gas Dunn County
33-025-01054 Rosemary Eckelberg 21-26H Oil & Gas Dunn County
33-025-01071 Tescher 11-27H Oil & Gas Dunn County
33-025-01095 Rosa Benz 44-23H Oil & Gas Dunn County
33-025-01116 Trampe 44-32H Oil & Gas Dunn County
33-025-01140 Edward Darwin 14-35H Oil & Gas Dunn County
33-025-01146 Darcy Dirkach 14-12H Oil & Gas Dunn County
33-025-01147 Gertrude Tuhy 34-24H Oil & Gas Dunn County
33-025-01148 Ernest Charchenko 34-33H Oil & Gas Dunn County
33-025-01150 Trinka 41-18H Oil & Gas Dunn County
33-025-01165 Lucy Fleckenstein 34-20H Oil & Gas Dunn County
33-025-01173 Wardner 24-35H Oil & Gas Dunn County
33-025-01177 Elk Creek USA 33-12H Oil & Gas Dunn County
33-025-01178 Buffalo 34-12H Oil & Gas Dunn County
33-025-01182 Joyce Repp 21-17H Oil & Gas Dunn County
33-025-01186 Hartman 14-32H Oil & Gas Dunn County
33-025-01190 Larry Repp 11-16H Oil & Gas Dunn County
33-025-01244 Ella Guenther 21-29H Oil & Gas Dunn County
33-025-01265 Marlin 44-12H Oil & Gas Dunn County
33-025-01284 Kovaloff 41-17H Oil & Gas Dunn County
33-025-01285 State Kovaloff 11-16H Oil & Gas Dunn County
33-025-01286 Tim Eckelberg 44-22H Oil & Gas Dunn County
33-025-01297 Eckelberg 14-23H Oil & Gas Dunn County
33-025-01298 Boy Chief USA 11-15H Oil & Gas Dunn County
33-025-01310 Verlyn Strommen 34-8H Oil & Gas Dunn County
33-025-01342 Anderson 44-23H Oil & Gas Dunn County
33-025-01349 Good Bear USA 21-14H Oil & Gas Dunn County
33-025-01350 Good Bear USA 31-14H Oil & Gas Dunn County
33-025-01353 Ben Reckard 41-27H Oil & Gas Dunn County
33-025-01354 Dawn Kupper 31-15H Oil & Gas Dunn County
33-025-01371 Bears Ghost USA 31-4H Oil & Gas Dunn County
33-025-01396 Boy Chief USA 11-15TFH Oil & Gas Dunn County
33-025-01406 Paulson 34-9TFH Oil & Gas Dunn County
33-025-01417 Sheralee Dolezal USA 14-10H Oil & Gas Dunn County
33-025-01438 Person 24-35H Oil & Gas Dunn County
33-025-01444 Darwin 34-35H Oil & Gas Dunn County
33-025-01447 Bears Ghost USA 31-4TFH Oil & Gas Dunn County
33-025-01456 Ivan Hecker USA 41-6H #2 Oil & Gas Dunn County
33-025-01481 Ernest Charchenko 14-33H Oil & Gas Dunn County
33-025-01486 Paulson 34-9H Oil & Gas Dunn County
33-025-01525 Garry Sampson 34-32H Oil & Gas Dunn County
33-025-01526 Garry Sampson 24-32H Oil & Gas Dunn County
33-025-01527 Ben Reckard 44-22H Oil & Gas Dunn County
33-025-01533 Deep Creek USA 14-12TFH Oil & Gas Dunn County
33-025-01536 Deep Creek 21-13TFH Oil & Gas Dunn County
33-025-01554 Elizabeth Strommen 24-12H Oil & Gas Dunn County
33-025-01555 Vance Strommen 21-13H Oil & Gas Dunn County
33-025-01556 Elizabeth Strommen 24-12TFH Oil & Gas Dunn County
33-025-01557 Vance Strommen 21-13TFH Oil & Gas Dunn County
33-025-01559 Eckelberg 14-23TFH Oil & Gas Dunn County
33-025-01561 Milton Guenther 14-9H Oil & Gas Dunn County
33-025-01571 Dakota 34-7H Oil & Gas Dunn County
33-025-01591 Ernest Charchenko 24-33H Oil & Gas Dunn County
33-025-01592 Landblom 24-26H Oil & Gas Dunn County
33-025-01593 Landblom 14-26H Oil & Gas Dunn County
33-025-01607 RH 34-31H Oil & Gas Dunn County
33-025-01608 RH 34-31TFH Oil & Gas Dunn County
33-025-01609 Lorene Stohler 11-3H Oil & Gas Dunn County
33-025-01610 Lorene Stohler 11-3TFH Oil & Gas Dunn County
33-025-01629 Nicky Kerr 14-8H Oil & Gas Dunn County
33-025-01630 Curtis Kerr 24-8H Oil & Gas Dunn County
33-025-01631 Brent Kerr 21-17H Oil & Gas Dunn County
33-025-01664 Judy Christensen 31-4H Oil & Gas Dunn County
33-025-01665 Lee Christensen 34-33H Oil & Gas Dunn County
33-025-01671 Diamond A 41-28H Oil & Gas Dunn County
33-025-01681 Irene Kovaloff 11-18H Oil & Gas Dunn County
33-025-01682 Irene Kovaloff 14-7H Oil & Gas Dunn County
33-025-01696 Diamond A 44-21TFH Oil & Gas Dunn County
33-025-01697 Diamond A 31-28TFH Oil & Gas Dunn County
33-025-01698 Diamond A 34-21TFH Oil & Gas Dunn County
33-025-01699 Tom Steffan 21-27H Oil & Gas Dunn County
33-025-01734 Peggy Schettler 14-33H Oil & Gas Dunn County
33-025-01760 Schmalz 34-22H Oil & Gas Dunn County
33-025-01761 T D Steffan 21-27H Oil & Gas Dunn County
33-025-01771 Paul Rohde 31-29H Oil & Gas Dunn County
33-025-01773 Bear Den 42-5TFH Oil & Gas Dunn County
33-025-01774 Ross 42-5H Oil & Gas Dunn County
33-025-01786 Delbert Schettler 31-27H Oil & Gas Dunn County
33-025-01819 Deanna Steffan 44-22H Oil & Gas Dunn County
33-025-01827 Hansen Ranch USA 44-10H Oil & Gas Dunn County
33-025-01828 Hansen Ranch USA 44-10TFH Oil & Gas Dunn County
33-025-01855 C.O. 34-20H Oil & Gas Dunn County
33-025-01867 Eagle USA 41-5H Oil & Gas Dunn County
33-025-01894 Klay Carlson 41-29TFH Oil & Gas Dunn County
33-025-01916 Hansen Ranch 34-10TFH Oil & Gas Dunn County
33-025-01917 Schmidt 34-32H Oil & Gas Dunn County
33-025-01918 Kevin Schmidt 44-32H Oil & Gas Dunn County
33-025-01920 VMR Trust 11-16TFH Oil & Gas Dunn County
33-025-01951 Ahern 34-19H Oil & Gas Dunn County
33-025-01973 Gustafson 31-30H Oil & Gas Dunn County
33-025-01974 Helgeson 41-30H Oil & Gas Dunn County
33-025-01978 Gary Bell USA 23-36H Oil & Gas Dunn County
33-025-01982 Hopkins USA 15-2H Oil & Gas Dunn County
33-025-01989 Charging USA 42-35H Oil & Gas Dunn County
33-025-02002 Fredericks USA 43-26H Oil & Gas Dunn County
33-025-02009 Point USA 9-1H Oil & Gas Dunn County
33-025-02017 Huber USA 41-2H Oil & Gas Dunn County
33-025-02021 Lincoln USA 16-1H Oil & Gas Dunn County
33-025-02031 Cook 24-31H Oil & Gas Dunn County
33-025-02035 Fox USA 14-1H Oil & Gas Dunn County
33-025-02036 Melvain Fox USA 14-4TFH Oil & Gas Dunn County
33-025-02043 Roehr USA 34-7H Oil & Gas Dunn County
33-025-02056 Kupper 24-10TFH Oil & Gas Dunn County
33-025-02063 Nelson 11-25H Oil & Gas Dunn County
33-025-02064 Brigner 24-24H Oil & Gas Dunn County
33-025-02065 Julius Hanson 21-25H Oil & Gas Dunn County
33-025-02074 Ward USA 24-7TFH Oil & Gas Dunn County
33-025-02076 Darcy Dirkach 34-12H Oil & Gas Dunn County
33-025-02077 Darcy Dirkach 44-12H Oil & Gas Dunn County
33-025-02081 Glenn Scott 24-31H Oil & Gas Dunn County
33-025-02082 Patrick 34-32H Oil & Gas Dunn County
33-025-02083 Evelyn 34-32TFH Oil & Gas Dunn County
33-025-02095 Michael Charchenko 24-21H Oil & Gas Dunn County
33-025-02096 Clemens Fettig 21-27TFH Oil & Gas Dunn County
33-025-02097 Betty Fettig 21-27H Oil & Gas Dunn County
33-025-02110 Judy Tuhy USA 31-4H Oil & Gas Dunn County
33-025-02111 LBM Tuhy USA 41-4H Oil & Gas Dunn County
33-025-02116 Hadden 31-27TFH Oil & Gas Dunn County
33-025-02117 Kutcher 31-27H Oil & Gas Dunn County
33-025-02123 Alice Darwin 34-35H Oil & Gas Dunn County
33-025-02142 Hubbel 24-24H Oil & Gas Dunn County
33-025-02143 Webber 21-25H Oil & Gas Dunn County
33-025-02144 Kruger 24-24TFH Oil & Gas Dunn County
33-025-02145 Bluegrass 21-25TFH Oil & Gas Dunn County
33-025-02181 William Kukla 24-34H Oil & Gas Dunn County
33-025-02182 Kathryn Kukla 14-34H Oil & Gas Dunn County
33-025-02190 Chase USA 21-15H Oil & Gas Dunn County
33-025-02191 Azure USA 31-15H Oil & Gas Dunn County
33-025-02213 Rebecca 31-26H Oil & Gas Dunn County
33-025-02214 Schaefer 34-23TFH Oil & Gas Dunn County
33-025-02215 Zimmerman 21-26TFH Oil & Gas Dunn County
33-025-02216 Young 24-23TFH Oil & Gas Dunn County
33-025-02217 Two Crow USA 21-15TFH Oil & Gas Dunn County
33-025-02218 Swift Eagle USA 31-15TFH Oil & Gas Dunn County
33-025-02251 Adam Ell 34-33H Oil & Gas Dunn County
33-025-02252 Ell 21-1H Oil & Gas Dunn County
33-025-02253 Adam Ell 44-33H Oil & Gas Dunn County
33-025-02319 Edwards 44-34TFH Oil & Gas Dunn County
33-025-02320 Herb 14-35H Oil & Gas Dunn County
33-025-02321 Walter 11-2TFH Oil & Gas Dunn County
33-025-02322 Jakob 14-35TFH Oil & Gas Dunn County
33-025-02351 Irene Ell 11-1H Oil & Gas Dunn County
33-025-02363 Adamson 14-24TFH Oil & Gas Dunn County
33-025-02364 Vollmer 24-24TFH Oil & Gas Dunn County
33-025-02377 Lucille USA 14-10H Oil & Gas Dunn County
33-025-02404 Cuskelly 34-10TFH Oil & Gas Dunn County
33-025-02405 Marshall 34-10H Oil & Gas Dunn County
33-025-02406 Winston 34-10TFH Oil & Gas Dunn County
33-025-02452 Samann 34-24H Oil & Gas Dunn County
33-025-02453 Harry 34-24TFH Oil & Gas Dunn County
33-025-02454 Friederich 34-24H Oil & Gas Dunn County
33-025-02455 Hellerud 14-23TFH Oil & Gas Dunn County
33-025-02456 Lewis 44-22H Oil & Gas Dunn County
33-025-02457 Viani USA 44-10H Oil & Gas Dunn County
33-025-02458 Gorey 44-10TFH Oil & Gas Dunn County
33-025-02469 Dave Stroh 34-11TFH Oil & Gas Dunn County
33-025-02486 Richanda USA 21-4H Oil & Gas Dunn County
33-025-02487 Bears Ghost USA 21-4TFH Oil & Gas Dunn County
33-025-02488 Bears Ghost USA 11-4H Oil & Gas Dunn County
33-025-02489 Bears Ghost USA 11-4TFH Oil & Gas Dunn County
33-025-02502 Meehl 44-24TFH Oil & Gas Dunn County
33-025-02507 Anthony USA 23-14H Oil & Gas Dunn County
33-025-02508 Hale USA 23-14TFH Oil & Gas Dunn County
33-025-02509 Gottlieb 11-26TFH Oil & Gas Dunn County
33-025-02510 Susana 14-23TFH Oil & Gas Dunn County
33-025-02514 Elmer USA 14-11TFH Oil & Gas Dunn County
33-025-02515 Mattie 14-22TFH Oil & Gas Dunn County
33-025-02516 Hollingsworth 24-22TFH Oil & Gas Dunn County
33-025-02522 Piper 34-12H Oil & Gas Dunn County
33-025-02523 Morean USA 34-12H Oil & Gas Dunn County
33-025-02536 Boldt 14-22TFH Oil & Gas Dunn County
33-025-02537 Davis 24-22H Oil & Gas Dunn County
33-025-02538 Reidun 21-27TFH Oil & Gas Dunn County
33-025-02539 Frank 24-22TFH Oil & Gas Dunn County
33-025-02540 May 34-22TFH Oil & Gas Dunn County
33-025-02550 Karmen USA 44-11TFH Oil & Gas Dunn County
33-025-02551 Johnny USA 34-11H Oil & Gas Dunn County
33-025-02552 Haley USA 24-11H Oil & Gas Dunn County
33-025-02553 Cole USA 24-11TFH Oil & Gas Dunn County
33-025-02556 Sommer 11-26H Oil & Gas Dunn County
33-025-02557 Otto 14-23H Oil & Gas Dunn County
33-025-02585 Kary 11-17H Oil & Gas Dunn County
33-025-02586 Kerkhoff 14-8H Oil & Gas Dunn County
33-025-02590 Knopik 24-8H Oil & Gas Dunn County
33-025-02591 Hazel 14-8H Oil & Gas Dunn County
33-025-02592 Krebs 34-20TFH Oil & Gas Dunn County
33-025-02593 Hamilton 34-20H Oil & Gas Dunn County
33-025-02594 Greider 34-20TFH Oil & Gas Dunn County
33-025-02595 Castner 34-20H Oil & Gas Dunn County
33-025-02596 Brink 24-20TFH Oil & Gas Dunn County
33-025-02604 Sydney 14-9TFH Oil & Gas Dunn County
33-025-02605 Donally 11-16H Oil & Gas Dunn County
33-025-02623 Victor USA 34-12TFH Oil & Gas Dunn County
33-025-02624 Gulbrand USA 44-12TFH Oil & Gas Dunn County
33-025-02629 Angela Ward USA 24-7H Oil & Gas Dunn County
33-025-02630 Dellana Ward USA 14-7H Oil & Gas Dunn County
33-025-02656 Piatt 11-17H Oil & Gas Dunn County
33-025-02658 Trinity 14-21H Oil & Gas Dunn County
33-025-02659 Ringer 14-21TFH Oil & Gas Dunn County
33-025-02660 Wilhelm 24-21TFH Oil & Gas Dunn County
33-025-02661 Ulmer 24-21H Oil & Gas Dunn County
33-025-02664 Force 44-20TFH Oil & Gas Dunn County
33-025-02684 Faiman 24-9TFH Oil & Gas Dunn County
33-025-02687 Clarice USA 14-9H Oil & Gas Dunn County
33-025-02688 Delia USA 14-9TFH Oil & Gas Dunn County
33-025-02689 Wilbert 44-8H Oil & Gas Dunn County
33-025-02690 Hammel 44-8TFH Oil & Gas Dunn County
33-025-02691 Double H 34-8TFH Oil & Gas Dunn County
33-025-02750 CK USA 31-6H Oil & Gas Dunn County
33-025-02792 Hillesland 31-3TFH Oil & Gas Dunn County
33-025-02797 Klee 11-3TFH Oil & Gas Dunn County
33-025-02831 Torrison 24-8TFH Oil & Gas Dunn County
33-025-02832 Brush 24-8H Oil & Gas Dunn County
33-025-03005 Crosby USA 41-6H Oil & Gas Dunn County
33-025-03025 Martinez USA 24-8H Oil & Gas Dunn County
33-025-03123 Ryan 42-5TFH Oil & Gas Dunn County
33-025-03124 Struthers USA 41-5H Oil & Gas Dunn County
33-025-03256 Mittelstadt 34-12H Oil & Gas Dunn County
33-025-03257 Hondo 34-12TFH Oil & Gas Dunn County
33-025-03262 French 31-15TFH Oil & Gas Dunn County
33-025-03263 Chapman 31-15H Oil & Gas Dunn County
33-025-03264 Spring 21-15TFH Oil & Gas Dunn County
33-025-03267 Ernst 14-7TFH Oil & Gas Dunn County
33-025-03268 Kenneth 24-7TFH Oil & Gas Dunn County
33-025-03269 Bethol 34-7H Oil & Gas Dunn County
33-025-03270 Stroup 34-7TFH Oil & Gas Dunn County
33-025-03279 Hugo 34-11H Oil & Gas Dunn County
33-025-03280 Gifford 34-11TFH Oil & Gas Dunn County
33-025-03281 Tipton 34-11H Oil & Gas Dunn County
33-025-03282 Marlene 34-11TFH Oil & Gas Dunn County
33-025-03293 Bronett 14-7H Oil & Gas Dunn County
33-025-03294 Arkin 44-12TFH Oil & Gas Dunn County
33-025-03304 McFadden 14-11H Oil & Gas Dunn County
33-025-03305 Olea 24-11TFH Oil & Gas Dunn County
33-025-03306 Morrison 24-11H Oil & Gas Dunn County
33-025-03307 Sundby 24-11TFH Oil & Gas Dunn County
33-025-03309 Stanton 41-3H Oil & Gas Dunn County
33-025-03310 Rita 41-3TFH Oil & Gas Dunn County
33-025-03311 Gravel Coulee 14-11TFH Oil & Gas Dunn County
33-025-03340 Wickett 24-35TFH Oil & Gas Dunn County
33-025-03341 Arthur 24-35H Oil & Gas Dunn County
33-025-03342 Rummel 24-35TFH Oil & Gas Dunn County
33-025-03343 Lawrence 34-35H Oil & Gas Dunn County
33-025-03356 Rafter X 44-35H Oil & Gas Dunn County
33-025-03357 Gudmon 44-35TFH Oil & Gas Dunn County
33-025-03358 Two Bar 34-35H Oil & Gas Dunn County
33-025-03359 Lucas 34-35TFH Oil & Gas Dunn County
33-025-03360 State Kelling 14-36TFH Oil & Gas Dunn County
33-025-03361 State Kreiger 14-36H Oil & Gas Dunn County
33-025-03362 State Oster 14-36TFH Oil & Gas Dunn County
33-025-03422 Klaus 11-28H Oil & Gas Dunn County
33-025-03423 Otis 11-28TFH Oil & Gas Dunn County
33-025-03443 Hartvig 14-8TFH Oil & Gas Dunn County
33-025-03446 Lars 14-8H Oil & Gas Dunn County
33-025-03453 Northrop 34-16H Oil & Gas Dunn County
33-025-03454 Veddy 44-16H Oil & Gas Dunn County
33-025-03455 Drake 44-16H Oil & Gas Dunn County
33-025-03500 Gloria 24-16H Oil & Gas Dunn County
33-025-03559 Catherine 44-35H Oil & Gas Dunn County
33-025-03560 McCrory 44-35TFH Oil & Gas Dunn County
33-053-02854 Myrmidon 1-2H Oil & Gas McKenzie County
33-053-03083 Hunts Along USA 12-1H Oil & Gas McKenzie County
33-053-03182 Tat USA 34-22H Oil & Gas McKenzie County
33-053-03192 Goodall USA 11-29H Oil & Gas McKenzie County
33-053-03196 Quale USA 31-20H Oil & Gas McKenzie County
33-053-03215 Danks USA 11-3H Oil & Gas McKenzie County
33-053-03243 Tat USA 13-23H Oil & Gas McKenzie County
33-053-03248 Crow Flies High USA 31-4H Oil & Gas McKenzie County
33-053-03258 Jones USA 14-14H Oil & Gas McKenzie County
33-053-03330 Debbie Baklenko USA 12-26H Oil & Gas McKenzie County
33-053-03331 Windy Boy USA 12-35H Oil & Gas McKenzie County
33-053-03677 Tat USA 12-23H Oil & Gas McKenzie County
33-053-03948 Joanne Quale USA 21-30H Oil & Gas McKenzie County
33-053-03949 Joanne Quale USA 21-30TFH Oil & Gas McKenzie County
33-053-04397 Darrel Quale USA 14-16H Oil & Gas McKenzie County
33-053-04672 Coburn USA 41-30TFH Oil & Gas McKenzie County
33-053-04673 Bobby Lee USA 41-30H Oil & Gas McKenzie County
33-053-04674 Annie USA 11-29TFH Oil & Gas McKenzie County
33-053-05162 Scott Quale USA 21-29TFH Oil & Gas McKenzie County
33-053-05163 Chuck Quale USA 21-29H Oil & Gas McKenzie County
33-053-05317 Cheetah USA 14-16TFH Oil & Gas McKenzie County
33-053-05318 Flicka USA 13-16TFH Oil & Gas McKenzie County
33-053-06217 Lun USA 11-14H Oil & Gas McKenzie County
33-053-06218 Ernestine USA 11-14TFH-2B Oil & Gas McKenzie County
33-053-06219 Tony Lun USA 12-14TFH Oil & Gas McKenzie County
33-053-06220 Doll USA 12-14H Oil & Gas McKenzie County
33-053-06518 Blue Creek USA 24-22TFH-2B Oil & Gas McKenzie County
33-053-06520 Veronica USA 14-22TFH Oil & Gas McKenzie County
33-053-06521 Rough Coulee USA 24-22TFH Oil & Gas McKenzie County
33-053-06522 Deane USA 24-22H Oil & Gas McKenzie County
33-053-06658 Tat USA 14-22H Oil & Gas McKenzie County
33-053-06864 Charmaine USA 14-35TFH Oil & Gas McKenzie County
33-053-06865 Clarks Creek USA 14-35H Oil & Gas McKenzie County
33-053-06866 Ethel USA 13-35TFH-2B Oil & Gas McKenzie County
33-053-06867 Heather USA 13-35TFH Oil & Gas McKenzie County
33-053-06868 Juanita USA 13-35H Oil & Gas McKenzie County
33-053-07472 Grady USA 21-4H Oil & Gas McKenzie County
33-053-07473 Marcella USA 21-4TFH Oil & Gas McKenzie County
33-053-07474 Garness USA 31-4TFH-2B Oil & Gas McKenzie County
33-053-07475 Cunningham USA 31-4H Oil & Gas McKenzie County
33-053-07506 Reno USA 24-9TFH-2B Oil & Gas McKenzie County
33-053-07507 Kermit USA 14-9H Oil & Gas McKenzie County
33-053-07508 Arden USA 14-9TFH Oil & Gas McKenzie County
33-053-07693 Demaray USA 41-2TFH Oil & Gas McKenzie County
33-053-07703 Forsman USA 44-22H Oil & Gas McKenzie County
33-053-07704 Lockwood USA 44-22TFH Oil & Gas McKenzie County
33-053-07705 Murphy USA 34-22TFH-2B Oil & Gas McKenzie County
33-053-07706 Begola USA 34-22H Oil & Gas McKenzie County
33-053-07749 Loren USA 14-23TFH Oil & Gas McKenzie County
33-053-07750 Whitebody USA 14-23H Oil & Gas McKenzie County
33-053-07751 Lamarr USA 13-23TFH Oil & Gas McKenzie County
33-053-07752 Joshua USA 13-23TFH-2B Oil & Gas McKenzie County
33-053-07754 Jerome USA 12-23TFH Oil & Gas McKenzie County
33-053-07921 Iron Woman USA 14-9H Oil & Gas McKenzie County
33-053-07922 Lena USA 14-22H Oil & Gas McKenzie County
33-053-07955 Winona USA 21-2TFH-2B Oil & Gas McKenzie County
33-053-07956 Chauncey USA 31-2H Oil & Gas McKenzie County
33-053-07957 Wilbur USA 31-2TFH Oil & Gas McKenzie County
33-053-07958 June USA 31-2H Oil & Gas McKenzie County
33-053-07959 Miles USA 41-2TFH-2B Oil & Gas McKenzie County
33-053-07988 Shoots USA 41-2H Oil & Gas McKenzie County
33-053-07989 Mamie USA 21-1TFH Oil & Gas McKenzie County
33-053-07990 Mark USA 11-1H Oil & Gas McKenzie County
33-053-07991 Timothy USA 11-1TFH-2B Oil & Gas McKenzie County
33-053-08047 Irish USA 41-25TFH Oil & Gas McKenzie County
33-053-08048 Snowman USA 41-25H Oil & Gas McKenzie County
33-053-08049 Four Dances USA 41-25TFH Oil & Gas McKenzie County
33-053-08050 Gretchen USA 11-30H Oil & Gas McKenzie County
33-053-08133 Maleckar USA 31-30H Oil & Gas McKenzie County
33-053-08134 Skadeland USA 31-30TFH Oil & Gas McKenzie County
33-053-08135 Wendell USA 31-30H Oil & Gas McKenzie County
33-053-08136 Cantrill USA 11-29TFH Oil & Gas McKenzie County
33-053-08137 Zelda USA 11-29H Oil & Gas McKenzie County
33-053-08138 Honaker USA 41-30TFH Oil & Gas McKenzie County
33-053-08158 Michelle USA 14-14TFH Oil & Gas McKenzie County
33-053-08159 Phyllis USA 11-23H Oil & Gas McKenzie County
33-053-08160 Clara USA 11-23TFH-2B Oil & Gas McKenzie County
33-053-08223 Nora Jones 12-14TFH-2B Oil & Gas McKenzie County
33-053-08224 Briek USA 13-14H Oil & Gas McKenzie County
33-053-08225 Julia Jones USA 13-14TFH Oil & Gas McKenzie County
33-053-08226 Dye USA 14-14TFH-2B Oil & Gas McKenzie County
33-053-08227 Hammerberg USA 14-14H Oil & Gas McKenzie County
33-053-08368 Yellowface USA 13-23H Oil & Gas McKenzie County
33-053-08414 Sheldon USA 21-30TFH Oil & Gas McKenzie County
33-055-00126 Spotted Bear USA 21-11H Oil & Gas McLean County
33-055-00141 Torgerson USA 14-8H Oil & Gas McLean County
33-055-00143 One Feather USA 11-17H Oil & Gas McLean County
33-055-00148 Goodbird USA 34-7H Oil & Gas McLean County
33-055-00149 Waldock USA 21-16H Oil & Gas McLean County
33-055-00155 Goodbird USA 44-7H Oil & Gas McLean County
33-055-00156 Vorwerk USA 14-34H Oil & Gas McLean County
33-055-00157 Driver USA 34-9H Oil & Gas McLean County
33-055-00158 Black Hawk USA 31-16H Oil & Gas McLean County
33-055-00160 One Feather USA 31-17H Oil & Gas McLean County
33-055-00161 Sitting Owl USA 34-8H Oil & Gas McLean County
33-055-00162 Thomas Miller USA 11-28H Oil & Gas McLean County
33-055-00165 Thomas Miller USA 21-28H Oil & Gas McLean County
33-061-00223 Rogsted State 1 Oil & Gas Mountrail County
33-061-00236 Tenborg 19-32 Oil & Gas Mountrail County
33-061-00247 Enge 24-21 Oil & Gas Mountrail County
33-061-00547 Shobe 24-20H Oil & Gas Mountrail County
33-061-00548 Bottleson 34-22H Oil & Gas Mountrail County
33-061-00563 Pennington 41-4H Oil & Gas Mountrail County
33-061-00566 Jack Pennington 21-28H Oil & Gas Mountrail County
33-061-00821 Mark Sandstrom 14-32H Oil & Gas Mountrail County
33-061-00849 Charles Shobe - USA 44-19H Oil & Gas Mountrail County
33-061-00892 Bangen 41-27H Oil & Gas Mountrail County
33-061-00909 Jay Sandstrom USA 34-31H Oil & Gas Mountrail County
33-061-00982 Jerry Pennington USA 34-21H Oil & Gas Mountrail County
33-061-01004 Arvid Bangen USA 31-18H Oil & Gas Mountrail County
33-061-01005 Richard Bangen 21-26H Oil & Gas Mountrail County
33-061-01023 Ah 34-23H Oil & Gas Mountrail County
33-061-01032 Wadholm 41-30H Oil & Gas Mountrail County
33-061-01048 Brodahl 31-25H Oil & Gas Mountrail County
33-061-01068 Raymond USA 41-4H Oil & Gas Mountrail County
33-061-01085 Fisher USA 21-5H Oil & Gas Mountrail County
33-061-01091 Gladys USA 21-2H Oil & Gas Mountrail County
33-061-01102 Wolding 14-24H Oil & Gas Mountrail County
33-061-01135 Uran 31-2H Oil & Gas Mountrail County
33-061-01145 Henry Charging USA 21-3H Oil & Gas Mountrail County
33-061-01163 Wakelum 21-3H Oil & Gas Mountrail County
33-061-01194 Myrmidon SWD 1 Disposal Mountrail County
33-061-01196 Howard USA 11-1H Oil & Gas Mountrail County
33-061-01262 Jasper L USA 34-5H Oil & Gas Mountrail County
33-061-01263 Betty Shobe USA 41-8H Oil & Gas Mountrail County
33-061-01323 Everett Fisher USA 41-6H Oil & Gas Mountrail County
33-061-01374 Weninger USA 44-34H Oil & Gas Mountrail County
33-061-01388 Galen Fox USA 24-7H Oil & Gas Mountrail County
33-061-01404 Elk USA 11-17H Oil & Gas Mountrail County
33-061-01428 Luther USA 11-16H Oil & Gas Mountrail County
33-061-01429 Luther USA 31-16H Oil & Gas Mountrail County
33-061-01444 RMJK 31-26H Oil & Gas Mountrail County
33-061-01549 Shirley Pennington USA 14-22H Oil & Gas Mountrail County
33-061-01550 Jacob Madison 11-27H Oil & Gas Mountrail County
33-061-01581 Rhoda 24-31H Oil & Gas Mountrail County
33-061-01612 Red Feather USA 31-17H Oil & Gas Mountrail County
33-061-01613 Red Feather USA 21-17H Oil & Gas Mountrail County
33-061-01620 Skogstad 41-28H Oil & Gas Mountrail County
33-061-01624 Oren USA 31-6TFH Oil & Gas Mountrail County
33-061-01656 Johnson 44-32H Oil & Gas Mountrail County
33-061-01657 Fisher USA 41-5H Oil & Gas Mountrail County
33-061-01692 Pennington USA 31-4H Oil & Gas Mountrail County
33-061-01697 Randi USA 41-17H Oil & Gas Mountrail County
33-061-01698 Ella USA 11-16H Oil & Gas Mountrail County
33-061-01799 Aisenbrey 21-25H Oil & Gas Mountrail County
33-061-01818 Lucky One 21-2TFH Oil & Gas Mountrail County
33-061-01830 Everett Fisher USA 31-6H Oil & Gas Mountrail County
33-061-01848 Ostlund 11-14H Oil & Gas Mountrail County
33-061-01852 Wakelum 41-3H Oil & Gas Mountrail County
33-061-01870 Pennington 31-4TFH Oil & Gas Mountrail County
33-061-01872 Jessica USA 21-6TFH Oil & Gas Mountrail County
33-061-01874 Lucky One 21-2H Oil & Gas Mountrail County
33-061-01875 Tara Jo USA 34-12H Oil & Gas Mountrail County
33-061-01877 William USA 31-2H Oil & Gas Mountrail County
33-061-01879 Mha USA 11-4H Oil & Gas Mountrail County
33-061-01880 Mha USA 11-4TFH Oil & Gas Mountrail County
33-061-01882 Jahnke USA 24-31TFH Oil & Gas Mountrail County
33-061-01883 Jahnke USA 24-31H Oil & Gas Mountrail County
33-061-01887 Weninger Cox 44-34TFH Oil & Gas Mountrail County
33-061-01891 Ostlund 11-14TFH Oil & Gas Mountrail County
33-061-01896 Henry Charging USA 41-3H Oil & Gas Mountrail County
33-061-01901 Waltom USA 43-8TFH Oil & Gas Mountrail County
33-061-01902 Waljen USA 43-8H Oil & Gas Mountrail County
33-061-01905 Wakelum 31-3TFH Oil & Gas Mountrail County
33-061-01967 Baker USA 11-18H Oil & Gas Mountrail County
33-061-01968 Baker USA 11-18TFH Oil & Gas Mountrail County
33-061-02035 Aisenbrey 21-25TFH Oil & Gas Mountrail County
33-061-02036 Mylo Wolding 24-11H Oil & Gas Mountrail County
33-061-02069 Henry Charging USA 31-3TFH Oil & Gas Mountrail County
33-061-02134 Pearl 41-13TFH Oil & Gas Mountrail County
33-061-02135 Pearl 41-13H Oil & Gas Mountrail County
33-061-02162 Tara Jo USA 34-12TFH Oil & Gas Mountrail County
33-061-02173 William USA 31-2TFH Oil & Gas Mountrail County
33-061-02222 Don 34-31TFH Oil & Gas Mountrail County
33-061-02223 Steve 34-31H Oil & Gas Mountrail County
33-061-02289 Cummings USA 41-6TFH Oil & Gas Mountrail County
33-061-02290 Cummings 44-31TFH Oil & Gas Mountrail County
33-061-02291 Cummings USA 41-6H Oil & Gas Mountrail County
33-061-02451 Jenson 34-11TFH Oil & Gas Mountrail County
33-061-02452 Cora 31-14TFH Oil & Gas Mountrail County
33-061-02453 Martin 31-14H Oil & Gas Mountrail County
33-061-02454 Ruth Martin 21-14TFH Oil & Gas Mountrail County
33-061-02518 Orvin 31-13TFH Oil & Gas Mountrail County
33-061-02519 Hunstad 31-13H Oil & Gas Mountrail County
33-061-02520 Abner 21-13TFH Oil & Gas Mountrail County
33-061-02541 Kari 11-13TFH Oil & Gas Mountrail County
33-061-02542 Mildred 44-11TFH Oil & Gas Mountrail County
33-061-02543 Marland 41-14TFH Oil & Gas Mountrail County
33-061-02548 Rudolph 44-10TFH Oil & Gas Mountrail County
33-061-02549 Rudolph USA 41-15TFH Oil & Gas Mountrail County
33-061-02615 Jodi Aubol 41-14H Oil & Gas Mountrail County
33-061-02718 Skold 34-35TFH Oil & Gas Mountrail County
33-061-02719 Myers 24-35H Oil & Gas Mountrail County
33-061-02720 Reed 24-35TFH Oil & Gas Mountrail County
33-061-02721 Kimball 14-35TFH Oil & Gas Mountrail County
33-061-02759 Big Eagle USA 41-17TFH Oil & Gas Mountrail County
33-061-02765 JWC 44-34H Oil & Gas Mountrail County
33-061-02775 Renn 41-4TFH Oil & Gas Mountrail County
33-061-02776 Tollefson 41-4H Oil & Gas Mountrail County
33-061-02777 Earl Pennington USA 44-33H Oil & Gas Mountrail County
33-061-02849 Lantz 24-32TFH Oil & Gas Mountrail County
33-061-02850 Sloan 34-32H Oil & Gas Mountrail County
33-061-02851 Freeberg 34-32TFH Oil & Gas Mountrail County
33-061-02852 Glisar 14-32TFH Oil & Gas Mountrail County
33-061-02853 Cloon 14-32H Oil & Gas Mountrail County
33-061-02913 Grover 11-3TFH Oil & Gas Mountrail County
33-061-02935 Keith 44-31TFH Oil & Gas Mountrail County
33-061-03079 Conklin USA 31-17H Oil & Gas Mountrail County
33-061-03080 Snow Bird USA 31-17TFH Oil & Gas Mountrail County
33-061-03081 Longoria USA 21-17H Oil & Gas Mountrail County
33-061-03082 Wheeler USA 21-17TFH Oil & Gas Mountrail County
33-061-03092 Dickey 11-30TFH Oil & Gas Mountrail County
33-061-03093 Moritz 11-30H Oil & Gas Mountrail County
33-061-03094 Zook 41-25TFH Oil & Gas Mountrail County
33-061-03095 Elwood 41-25TFH Oil & Gas Mountrail County
33-061-03259 Berlin 41-25H Oil & Gas Mountrail County
33-061-03334 Palmer 31-25TFH Oil & Gas Mountrail County
33-061-03366 Anna Packineau USA 21-3TFH Oil & Gas Mountrail County
33-061-03367 Packineau USA 21-3H Oil & Gas Mountrail County
33-061-03368 Stevenson 24-34TFH Oil & Gas Mountrail County
33-061-03369 Steinhaus 24-34H Oil & Gas Mountrail County
33-061-03370 Halvorson 34-34TFH Oil & Gas Mountrail County
33-061-03523 Goldberg USA 24-33TFH Oil & Gas Mountrail County
33-061-03524 Gaynor 34-33H Oil & Gas Mountrail County
33-061-03525 Anton 34-33TFH Oil & Gas Mountrail County
33-061-03526 Rufus USA 21-4TFH Oil & Gas Mountrail County
33-061-03527 Maggie USA 21-4H Oil & Gas Mountrail County
33-061-03528 Hannah USA 31-4TFH Oil & Gas Mountrail County
33-061-03579 Marjorie 14-10H Oil & Gas Mountrail County
33-061-03580 Bingo 24-10TFH Oil & Gas Mountrail County
33-061-03581 JL Shobe 24-10TFH Oil & Gas Mountrail County
33-061-03582 Charlie 24-10H Oil & Gas Mountrail County
33-061-03585 Mikkelsen 11-14H Oil & Gas Mountrail County
33-061-03725 Stark 44-35TFH Oil & Gas Mountrail County
33-061-03754 Lacey USA 11-5H Oil & Gas Mountrail County
33-061-03755 Moline 14-32H Oil & Gas Mountrail County
33-061-03804 Ronald 34-33TFH-2B Oil & Gas Mountrail County
33-061-03831 Colvin USA 14-34TFH Oil & Gas Mountrail County
33-061-03832 McMahon USA 14-34H Oil & Gas Mountrail County
33-061-03833 Ranger USA 24-34TFH Oil & Gas Mountrail County
33-061-03834 Tony USA 24-34H Oil & Gas Mountrail County
33-061-03835 Jackie USA 34-34TFH Oil & Gas Mountrail County
33-061-03836 Hal USA 34-34H Oil & Gas Mountrail County
33-061-03837 Ness USA 31-17H Oil & Gas Mountrail County
33-061-03838 Becky USA 21-17TFH Oil & Gas Mountrail County
33-061-03839 Hans USA 31-17TFH Oil & Gas Mountrail County
33-061-03841 Ballmeyer USA 41-17TFH Oil & Gas Mountrail County
33-061-03965 Loftquist USA 34-34TFH Oil & Gas Mountrail County
33-061-03966 Brant USA 44-34TFH Oil & Gas Mountrail County
33-061-04001 Lund 44-35H Oil & Gas Mountrail County
33-061-04002 Harley 14-36TFH Oil & Gas Mountrail County
33-061-04003 Houser 14-36H Oil & Gas Mountrail County
33-061-04004 Shrader 41-13H Oil & Gas Mountrail County
33-061-04007 Homme 11-18TFH Oil & Gas Mountrail County
33-061-04016 Martha Grube USA 14-20H Oil & Gas Mountrail County
33-061-04017 Nugget USA 14-20TFH Oil & Gas Mountrail County
33-061-04026 Big Head USA 41-2TFH Oil & Gas Mountrail County
33-061-04027 Birds Bill USA 41-2TFH Oil & Gas Mountrail County
33-061-04050 Alexander USA 44-33TFH Oil & Gas Mountrail County
33-061-04051 Pfundheller USA 44-33H Oil & Gas Mountrail County
33-061-04052 Kattevold USA 14-34TFH Oil & Gas Mountrail County
33-061-04055 Lois USA 14-34H Oil & Gas Mountrail County
33-061-04061 Bears Arm USA 41-2H Oil & Gas Mountrail County
33-061-04062 Wilkinson USA 11-1H Oil & Gas Mountrail County
33-061-04063 Deserly USA 11-1TFH Oil & Gas Mountrail County
33-061-04064 Dutton USA 21-1TFH Oil & Gas Mountrail County
33-061-04065 Fannie USA 21-1H Oil & Gas Mountrail County
33-061-04119 Axell USA 34-19TFH Oil & Gas Mountrail County
33-061-04120 Rue USA 44-19TFH Oil & Gas Mountrail County
33-061-04121 McDonald USA 44-19H Oil & Gas Mountrail County
33-061-04122 Sibyl USA 44-19TFH Oil & Gas Mountrail County
33-061-04151 Walking Eagle USA 44-12TFH Oil & Gas Mountrail County
33-061-04152 Young Woman USA 44-12H Oil & Gas Mountrail County
33-061-04153 Yellow Otter USA 14-7TFH Oil & Gas Mountrail County
33-061-04162 Grant USA 21-18 TFH Oil & Gas Mountrail County
33-061-04163 Berry USA 21-18H Oil & Gas Mountrail County
33-061-04164 Greybull USA 31-18TFH Oil & Gas Mountrail County
33-061-04171 Burshia USA 14-7H Oil & Gas Mountrail County
33-061-04172 Dearborn USA 24-7TFH Oil & Gas Mountrail County
33-061-04173 McKinley USA 24-7TFH Oil & Gas Mountrail County
33-061-04174 Monteau USA 34-7H Oil & Gas Mountrail County
33-087-00360 Powell 31-27TH Oil & Gas Slope County
33-087-00361 Rundle Trust 21-29TH Oil & Gas Slope County