Kerr McGee Oil & Gas Onshore LP oil and gas data, No Contracts, Easy to use, Start your FREE trial today!

Get Started Today!

Kerr McGee Oil & Gas Onshore LP Wells

API Number Well Name Type County Month Oil Prod (BBL) Gas Prod (MCF) Water Prod (BBL)
05-069-06470 Miracle 40N-11HZ Oil Larimer County
05-123-34048 Howard 10C-29HZ Oil Weld County
05-123-34493 Barclay 28C-27HZ Gas Weld County
05-123-35111 Wardell 26N-29HZ Gas Weld County
05-123-35161 Weichel 2N-11HZ Gas Weld County
05-123-35386 Cannon W15-68-1HN Gas Weld County
05-123-35609 Haymaker 3N-9HZ Gas Weld County
05-123-36451 Buffalo 14C-15HZ Oil Weld County
05-123-36454 Buffalo 35C-15HZ Oil Weld County
05-123-36692 Turkey Springs 3C-14HZ Gas Weld County
05-123-36814 Turkey Springs 1N-14HZ Gas Weld County
05-123-37034 Kunzman 3C-5HZ Gas Weld County
05-123-37678 Howard 28N-28HZ Gas Weld County
05-123-37883 Wirkner-Vance 35C-1HZ Gas Weld County
05-123-37911 Howard 30C-29HZ Gas Weld County
05-123-38017 Pettinger 1N-18HZ Oil Weld County
05-123-38030 Howard 38C-33HZ Gas Weld County
05-123-38034 Howard 16N-33HZ Oil Weld County
05-123-38329 Aggregate State 15N-16HZ Gas Weld County
05-123-38411 NRC 4C-8HZ Gas Weld County
05-123-39080 Elliott State 41C-17HZ Gas Weld County
05-123-39143 Burkhardt 13C-3HZ Oil Weld County
05-123-39401 Black Tiger 15C-27HZ Gas Weld County
05-123-39429 Spotted 29N-23HZ Gas Weld County
05-123-40537 Thomsen Federal 1N-31HZ Oil Weld County
05-123-41304 Bane 27N2-9HZ Oil Weld County
05-123-41917 Sarchet 16N-20HZ Oil Weld County
05-123-42014 Fitzsimmons 35C-9HZ Oil Weld County
05-123-42148 Alvin 28N-29HZ Gas Weld County
05-123-42392 Land Fed 35N-29HZ Oil Weld County
05-123-42991 Keown State 33N-34HZ Oil Weld County
05-123-43024 Hopper State 24N-34SLHZ Gas Weld County
05-123-43101 FL Mountain 3C-4HZ Gas Weld County
05-123-43576 Norden 1C-14HZ Oil Weld County
05-123-33948 Powers 2N-23HZ Gas Weld County
05-123-34487 Camp 29N-25HZ Gas Weld County
05-123-34866 Rattler 4C-34HZ Oil Weld County
05-123-35181 Norton 35C-29HZ Gas Weld County
05-123-35355 Weichel 26N-11HZ Gas Weld County
05-123-35356 Weichel 1N-11HZ Gas Weld County
05-123-35761 Thomason 35C-15HZX Oil Weld County
05-123-35787 Cannon 15N-W3HZ Gas Weld County
05-123-36119 Shurview 33C-3HZ Gas Weld County
05-123-36228 Russian Fiddler 37C-18HZ Gas Weld County
05-123-36308 Farley 28N-23HZ Gas Weld County
05-123-36450 Badger 12N-3HZ Oil Weld County
05-123-36552 Maverick 2N-13HZ Gas Weld County
05-123-36606 Rattler 35N-3HZ Gas Weld County
05-123-36888 USA Fed 27N West-36HZ Gas Weld County
05-123-36927 Howard 2N-33HZ Oil Weld County
05-123-37148 Wishbone 3N-E24hz Gas Weld County
05-123-38102 3D 36N-21HZ Gas Weld County
05-123-38177 Lochbuie 30C-13HZ Oil Weld County
05-123-38288 Badding 13C-2HZ Gas Weld County
05-123-38324 Sater 40N-5HZ Gas Weld County
05-123-39091 NRC 1C-8HZ Gas Weld County
05-123-39135 Reynolds Cattle 30N-23HZ Oil Weld County
05-123-39427 Sack 2C-30HZ Gas Weld County
05-123-39430 Spotted 4C-23HZ Gas Weld County
05-123-40171 Summit 13C-32HZ Oil Weld County
05-123-40172 Summit 3C-29HZ Oil Weld County
05-123-40316 Thomsen 1N-18HZ Gas Weld County
05-123-40746 Goodin 15N-A6hz Oil Weld County
05-123-40834 Green 2C-8HZ Oil Weld County
05-123-40837 Green 1N-8HZ Gas Weld County
05-123-40964 Cream 37N-28HZ Gas Weld County
05-123-41330 Joker 26N2-9HZ Oil Weld County
05-123-41352 Merlin State 9N-15HZ Gas Weld County
05-123-41490 Fehrn 37N-29HZ Oil Weld County
05-123-41504 English Farms 37N-8HZ Oil Weld County
05-123-42018 Powers 26N-34HZ Gas Weld County
05-123-42141 Cook 15C-28HZ Oil Weld County
05-123-42145 Cook 2N-16HZ Gas Weld County
05-123-42273 FL Greens Federal 4N-5HZ Gas Weld County
05-123-42391 Land Fed 13S-32HZ Oil Weld County
05-123-42401 Land Fed 30C-29HZ Oil Weld County
05-123-43260 Hilgers 32N-22HZ Oil Weld County
05-123-43308 Hilgers 17N-34HZ Gas Weld County
05-123-43472 Wagner 28N-W10HZ Gas Weld County
05-123-34195 Colfer 13C-34HZ Oil Weld County
05-123-34631 Abbey State V16-77HN Gas Weld County
05-123-34956 Camp 37N-26HZ Gas Weld County
05-123-35145 Camp Federal 30N-31HZ Oil Weld County
05-123-35158 Weichel 28N-11HZ Gas Weld County
05-123-35657 Thomason 2N-9HZ Gas Weld County
05-123-35658 Thomason 2C-9HZ Oil Weld County
05-123-35659 Thomason 27N-W9HZ Oil Weld County
05-123-35786 Cannon 36N-W3HZX Gas Weld County
05-123-35876 Nichols 26N-5HZ Gas Weld County
05-123-35901 Dove 5N-13HZ Oil Weld County
05-123-35903 Dove Al 22N-13HZ Oil Weld County
05-123-35904 Dove 5C-13HZ Oil Weld County
05-123-35947 Hudson 35N-35HZ Oil Weld County
05-123-35950 Hudson 36C-35HZ Oil Weld County
05-123-35984 Colfer 14N-34HZ Gas Weld County
05-123-36252 Millensifer Fed 37N-E30hz Gas Weld County
05-123-36255 Millensifer Fed 15C-30HZ Oil Weld County
05-123-36399 Brotemarkle 3N-13HZ Gas Weld County
05-123-36551 Maverick 27N-13HZ Gas Weld County
05-123-36605 Rattler 14N-3HZ Oil Weld County
05-123-36699 Turkey Springs 1G-15HZ Oil Weld County
05-123-36754 Melbon 19N-E8hz Gas Weld County
05-123-36929 Howard 28C-33HZ Oil Weld County
05-123-37672 Henrickson Federal 35N-18HZ Gas Weld County
05-123-38020 Pettinger 4C-18HZ Oil Weld County
05-123-38032 Howard 37N-33HZ Oil Weld County
05-123-38417 Grenemyer 36C-3HZ Gas Weld County
05-123-39235 Gee 16N-25HZ Oil Weld County
05-123-40311 Thomsen 2N-18HZ Gas Weld County
05-123-40534 Vollmar 28N-11HZ Gas Weld County
05-123-40588 Docheff 34N-13HZ Gas Weld County
05-123-41000 Butterball 34C-11HZ Gas Weld County
05-123-41317 Whisper Rock 5N-25HZ Oil Weld County
05-123-41353 Goose State 30N-16HZ Gas Weld County
05-123-41653 Viper Pyro 41N-14HZR Gas Weld County
05-123-41820 Adamson 36N-28HZ Oil Weld County
05-123-41914 Ge Powers 3C-26HZ Gas Weld County
05-123-41918 Sarchet 15N-20HZ Gas Weld County
05-123-41951 Powers 1N-27HZ Gas Weld County
05-123-42146 Cook 2G-16HZ Gas Weld County
05-123-42278 FL Greens Federal 30C-5HZ Oil Weld County
05-123-42297 Gabel 28N2-5HZ Oil Weld County
05-123-42566 Puma Fed 13C-35HZ Gas Weld County
05-123-42838 Swartz 1N-12HZ Oil Weld County
05-123-42993 Keown State 19N-34HZ Gas Weld County
05-123-43310 Hilgers 8N3-34HZ Gas Weld County
05-123-43311 Hilgers 13N-22HZ Oil Weld County
05-123-43367 Burge 13N-11HZ Gas Weld County
05-123-35490 Niles 3N-28HZ Oil Weld County
05-123-35785 Cannon 13C-3HZ Gas Weld County
05-123-36138 Reigle 28N-4HZ Oil Weld County
05-123-36222 Russian Fiddler 14N-18HZ Gas Weld County
05-123-36223 Bydalek 30C-20HZ Gas Weld County
05-123-36241 Sparboe 8C-3HZ Oil Weld County
05-123-36245 Sparboe 1N-26HZX Oil Weld County
05-123-36447 Hedge 16C-22HZ Gas Weld County
05-123-36463 Badger State 32C-3HZ Oil Weld County
05-123-36689 Cannon 35N-10HZ Gas Weld County
05-123-36862 Thomsen 35N-18HZ Gas Weld County
05-123-36911 Morning Fresh 14N-22HZ Gas Weld County
05-123-37761 Harris Federal 15C-18HZ Gas Weld County
05-123-37774 Boyd 2N-32HZ Oil Weld County
05-123-37888 Wirkner-Vance 3C-36HZ Gas Weld County
05-123-37889 D&C Farms 13C-33HZ Gas Weld County
05-123-38631 Barefoot State 9C-36HZ Gas Weld County
05-123-38999 Melba 26N-14HZ Gas Weld County
05-123-39045 Lansdown State 3C-21HZ Gas Weld County
05-123-39127 Spurling 14N-34HZ Gas Weld County
05-123-39174 Gee 15N-25HZ Gas Weld County
05-123-39204 RMF 5N-15HZ Oil Weld County
05-123-39301 Sickler 27N-34HZ Oil Weld County
05-123-39357 Kerr 13N-25HZ Oil Weld County
05-123-39487 St. Acacius State 40N-36HZ Gas Weld County
05-123-39586 Douthit State 38N-27HZ Gas Weld County
05-123-39593 Steward 34N-6HZ Oil Weld County
05-123-40564 Copperhead 2C-15HZ Gas Weld County
05-123-40749 Goodin 36N-B6HZ Gas Weld County
05-123-40888 Hunziker 26C-4HZ Oil Weld County
05-123-41283 Bat 3N1-9HZX Oil Weld County
05-123-41297 Whisper Rock 4N-25HZ Oil Weld County
05-123-41323 Wilson Ranch 4N-27HZ Oil Weld County
05-123-41350 Jester 8N-14HZ Gas Weld County
05-123-41556 Carter 34N-33HZ Oil Weld County
05-123-41789 Tedford 29C-28HZ Gas Weld County
05-123-41792 Tedford 4N-28HZ Oil Weld County
05-123-42008 Fitzsimmons 13N-9HZ Gas Weld County
05-123-42016 Powers 27G-34HZ Oil Weld County
05-123-42395 Land Fed 34C-32HZ Oil Weld County
05-123-42456 Guest 29N-25HZ Oil Weld County
05-123-42540 Meese 16N-35HZ Oil Weld County
05-123-42683 Swartz 27C-12HZ Oil Weld County
05-123-43025 Hopper State 40N-34SLHZ Gas Weld County
05-123-43097 FL Mountain 30N-4HZ Gas Weld County
05-123-43577 Norden 26N-14HZ Oil Weld County
05-123-34363 Clark 35N-11HZ Oil Weld County
05-123-34452 Barclay 2N-27HZ Oil Weld County
05-123-35149 Weichel 14N-11HZ Gas Weld County
05-123-35595 Sarchet 15N-32HZ Gas Weld County
05-123-35741 Nichols 15C-31HZ Oil Weld County
05-123-35833 Van Portfliet 38N-10HZ Gas Weld County
05-123-35898 Dove 25C-13HZ Oil Weld County
05-123-35902 Dove 32N-13HZ Gas Weld County
05-123-35917 Nichols 2N-5HZ Gas Weld County
05-123-35972 Barclay 37N-28HZ Oil Weld County
05-123-36254 Millensifer Fed 37N-W30HZ Oil Weld County
05-123-36464 Badger 11C-3HZ Oil Weld County
05-123-36724 Crowder 36N-18HZ Gas Weld County
05-123-36729 Cannon 16C-3HZ Oil Weld County
05-123-36760 Melbon 19N-W8HZ Gas Weld County
05-123-36811 Turkey Springs 27N-14HZ Gas Weld County
05-123-36843 USA Fed 27N East-36HZ Gas Weld County
05-123-37592 Bella Federal 36N-7HZ Gas Weld County
05-123-37870 Butterball 30C-15HZ Gas Weld County
05-123-38342 Grenemyer 13N-3HZ Oil Weld County
05-123-38609 NRC 28N-4HZ Gas Weld County
05-123-38680 Aggregate State 35N-E16hz Gas Weld County
05-123-38945 NRC 3C-8HZ Gas Weld County
05-123-39044 Lansdown State 29N-21HZ Gas Weld County
05-123-39243 Sack 4N-30HZ Gas Weld County
05-123-39422 Sack 28N-30HZ Oil Weld County
05-123-40536 Vollmar 4N-11HZ Gas Weld County
05-123-40555 Thomsen 4N-31HZ Oil Weld County
05-123-40628 Greenleaf 29N-2HZ Gas Weld County
05-123-40751 Goodin 37N-A6hz Oil Weld County
05-123-40857 Beierle 26-6HZ Oil Weld County
05-123-41066 Wilson Ranch 34C-27HZ Oil Weld County
05-123-41088 Beierle 26-13HZ Oil Weld County
05-123-41322 Wilson Ranch 4C-27HZ Oil Weld County
05-123-41428 Viper Pyro 41N-14HZ Oil Weld County
05-123-41793 Tedford 28N-28HZ Gas Weld County
05-123-41906 Powers 35N-22HZ Gas Weld County
05-123-41970 Meguire 28C-16HZ Oil Weld County
05-123-42068 Sunflower 40C-17HZ Oil Weld County
05-123-42299 Gabel 36C-8HZ Oil Weld County
05-123-42390 Land Fed 3N-32HZ Oil Weld County
05-123-42570 Puma Fed 34C-35HZ Oil Weld County
05-123-42994 Keown State 19N2-34HZ Gas Weld County
05-123-34447 Barclay 27N-27HZ Gas Weld County
05-123-34900 Weiss 3N-33HZ Gas Weld County
05-123-34913 Weiss 29N-33HZ Gas Weld County
05-123-34951 Camp 38C-26HZ Gas Weld County
05-123-35142 Wardell 3N-20HZ Gas Weld County
05-123-35258 Camp 25N-30HZ Oil Weld County
05-123-35385 Cannon W15-67-1HN Gas Weld County
05-123-36350 Dechant 36N-W1HZ Gas Weld County
05-123-36351 Dechant 13N-1HZ Gas Weld County
05-123-36358 Powers 3N-27HZ Oil Weld County
05-123-36686 Cannon 14N-10HZ Gas Weld County
05-123-36719 Crowder 16C-19HZ Gas Weld County
05-123-36846 USA Fed 28N-36HZ Oil Weld County
05-123-36895 USA Fed 29N-36HZ Oil Weld County
05-123-36908 Morning Fresh 28N-15HZ Gas Weld County
05-123-37025 Kunzman Federal 13N-8HZ Gas Weld County
05-123-37891 D&C Farms 34N-33HZ Oil Weld County
05-123-37894 D&C Farms 14N-33HZ Oil Weld County
05-123-37913 Greenleaf 15N-15HZ Gas Weld County
05-123-38394 Xcel 11C-22HZ Gas Weld County
05-123-38785 Aggregate State 13N-16HZ Gas Weld County
05-123-38828 Scott 1C-32HZ Gas Weld County
05-123-38946 Houston 12C-8HZ Gas Weld County
05-123-39126 Spurling 35C-34HZ Gas Weld County
05-123-39132 Reynolds Cattle 3C-19HZ Gas Weld County
05-123-39155 NRC 28N-5HZ Gas Weld County
05-123-39244 Sack State 30C-30HZ Gas Weld County
05-123-39425 Sack 27N-30HZ Oil Weld County
05-123-39433 Whipsnake 2C-22HZ Gas Weld County
05-123-39501 Douthit 41C-27HZ Oil Weld County
05-123-39707 Front Range Farms 15C-14HZ Oil Weld County
05-123-39794 JZM 1C-3HZ Gas Weld County
05-123-40315 Thomsen 1C-18HZ Oil Weld County
05-123-40747 Goodin 37N-B6HZ Oil Weld County
05-123-41052 Wilson Ranch 33C-27HZ Oil Weld County
05-123-41344 Iceman State 5N-C16HZ Gas Weld County
05-123-41425 Viper Pyro 26N-14HZ Gas Weld County
05-123-41487 Fehrn 37C-29HZ Oil Weld County
05-123-41821 Adamson 28N-28HZ Gas Weld County
05-123-42022 Powers 1N-34HZ Gas Weld County
05-123-42025 Vynckier 36N-29HZ Gas Weld County
05-123-42207 Alvin 27N-29HZ Gas Weld County
05-123-42275 FL Greens Federal 35N-8HZ Gas Weld County
05-123-42538 Meese State 38C-35HZ Oil Weld County
05-123-42568 Puma Fed 4C-14HZ Oil Weld County
05-123-42836 Swartz 1C-25HZ Oil Weld County
05-123-43143 Niles Miller 20-1HZ Oil Weld County
05-123-43205 BBKB 16N-A35hz Gas Weld County
05-123-34916 Weiss 4N-33HZ Gas Weld County
05-123-35064 Camp 38N-26HZR Oil Weld County
05-123-35140 Camp 3N-31HZX Oil Weld County
05-123-35148 Brown 37C-26HZ Oil Weld County
05-123-35256 Camp 24N-30HZ Gas Weld County
05-123-35452 Palyo 14N-11HZ Gas Weld County
05-123-35740 Nichols 16N-31HZ Oil Weld County
05-123-35792 Cannon 37N-E3hz Gas Weld County
05-123-35893 Dove 40N-13HZ Oil Weld County
05-123-35906 Dove 8C-13HZ Oil Weld County
05-123-36137 Reigle 3N-4HZ Oil Weld County
05-123-36359 Powers 29N-27HZ Gas Weld County
05-123-36457 Badger 25N-3HZ Oil Weld County
05-123-36741 Turkey 16N-27HZ Gas Weld County
05-123-36812 Turkey Springs 2C-14HZ Gas Weld County
05-123-36916 Underhill 28N-17HZ Gas Weld County
05-123-37671 Henrickson Federal 14N-18HZ Gas Weld County
05-123-37679 Howard 29C-28HZ Gas Weld County
05-123-37771 Pennington 2N-2HZ Gas Weld County
05-123-37864 Howard 28N-29HZ Gas Weld County
05-123-37868 Howard 3C-29HZ Gas Weld County
05-123-38628 NRC 30C-4HZ Gas Weld County
05-123-38944 Barclay 37N-26HZ Gas Weld County
05-123-38978 Kerr 14C-25HZ Gas Weld County
05-123-39079 Elliott State 8N-17HZ Oil Weld County
05-123-39128 Spurling 36C-34HZ Gas Weld County
05-123-39195 Hansen State 26C-36HZ Gas Weld County
05-123-39208 RMF 31N-15HZ Oil Weld County
05-123-39486 St. Acacius State 40C-36HZ Gas Weld County
05-123-39975 Rissler State 30N-36HZ Gas Weld County
05-123-40177 Summit 30N-29HZ Gas Weld County
05-123-40846 Hunziker 27N-28HZ Gas Weld County
05-123-41309 Bane 2N3-9HZ Gas Weld County
05-123-41485 Fehrn 16N-32HZ Oil Weld County
05-123-41501 English Farms 15N-8HZ Oil Weld County
05-123-42205 Alvin 2C-29HZ Oil Weld County
05-123-42399 Land Fed 29C-29HZ Gas Weld County
05-123-42453 Guest 4N-12HZ Gas Weld County
05-123-42542 Meese 1N-14HZ Oil Weld County
05-123-42617 Highlands 15N-16HZ Gas Weld County
05-123-43023 Hopper 16C-22HZ Gas Weld County
05-123-33364 PSC 12N-13HZ Oil Weld County
05-123-33951 Powers 2C-23HZ Oil Weld County
05-123-34286 Cannon 1N-11HZ Gas Weld County
05-123-35182 Norton 13N-29HZ Oil Weld County
05-123-35285 Weichel 34C-11HZ Oil Weld County
05-123-35495 Niles 29C-28HZ Gas Weld County
05-123-35789 Cannon 36N-E3hz Gas Weld County
05-123-35847 Raymond 16N-29HZ Oil Weld County
05-123-35914 Nichols 28C-5HZ Oil Weld County
05-123-36122 Shurview 13N-3HZ Oil Weld County
05-123-36139 Reigle 3C-4HZ Oil Weld County
05-123-36215 Russian Fiddler 35N-18HZ Gas Weld County
05-123-36348 Gittlein 30C-28HZ Oil Weld County
05-123-36478 Gobbler 13N-23HZ Gas Weld County
05-123-36515 DCP 37C-17HZ Gas Weld County
05-123-36634 Griffiths 34N-20HZ Gas Weld County
05-123-36720 Crowder 38N-19HZ Gas Weld County
05-123-36794 Howard 29C-21HZ Gas Weld County
05-123-36870 Thomsen 36C-18HZ Gas Weld County
05-123-36872 Thomsen 36N-18HZ Gas Weld County
05-123-36887 USA Fed 02C-36HZ Gas Weld County
05-123-36920 Ralph 35C-19HZ Oil Weld County
05-123-37500 Herman 16N-5HZ Gas Weld County
05-123-37704 Boyd 27C-5HZ Oil Weld County
05-123-37867 Butterball 30C-10HZ Gas Weld County
05-123-37890 D&C Farms 35N-33HZ Oil Weld County
05-123-38101 3D 37N-21HZ Gas Weld County
05-123-38338 Badding 16N-35HZ Gas Weld County
05-123-38390 Xcel 12N-22HZ Gas Weld County
05-123-38399 Kerbs 31N-14HZ Oil Weld County
05-123-38497 Deepe 36C-27HZ Gas Weld County
05-123-38607 NRC 3C-4HZX Gas Weld County
05-123-38786 Aggregate State 13C-16HZ Gas Weld County
05-123-39000 Melba 28N-14HZ Gas Weld County
05-123-39194 Hansen State 1N-36HZ Gas Weld County
05-123-39247 Sack 29C-30HZ Gas Weld County
05-123-39249 Sack 3N-30HZ Gas Weld County
05-123-39330 Dugite 13C-35HZ Gas Weld County
05-123-39502 Douthit 26C-27HZ Oil Weld County
05-123-39588 Douthit 40N-27HZ Gas Weld County
05-123-39623 Sack 16N-6HZ Oil Weld County
05-123-39626 JZM 4N-3HZ Gas Weld County
05-123-40175 Summit 29N-29HZ Gas Weld County
05-123-40619 Greenleaf 30N-2HZ Gas Weld County
05-123-40750 Goodin 16N-B6HZ Oil Weld County
05-123-41067 Whisper Rock 8N-25HZ Oil Weld County
05-123-41351 Merlin State 39N-15HZ Gas Weld County
05-123-41557 Carter 13N-33HZ Gas Weld County
05-123-41978 Meguire 3N-16HZ Gas Weld County
05-123-42026 Vynckier 15N-29HZ Oil Weld County
05-123-42208 Alvin 1N-29HZ Gas Weld County
05-123-42271 FL Greens 35C-8HZ Gas Weld County
05-123-42389 Land 14N-32HZ Gas Weld County
05-123-42394 Land 28N-29HZ Gas Weld County
05-123-42572 Garfield 36N-35HZ Oil Weld County
05-123-42576 Garfield 15N-35HZ Oil Weld County
05-123-42685 Swartz 2N-25HZ Oil Weld County
05-123-42837 Swartz 26C-12HZ Oil Weld County
05-123-43103 FL Mountain 6N-4HZ Gas Weld County
05-123-43341 Camenisch 3N-35HZ Oil Weld County
05-123-35166 Brown 1N-35HZ Gas Weld County
05-123-35257 Camp 9N-30HZ Oil Weld County
05-123-35874 Cook 37N-E3hz Gas Weld County
05-123-36005 Thomason 12C-31HZ Oil Weld County
05-123-36240 Sparboe 24C-3HZ Gas Weld County
05-123-36352 Dechant 35N-E1hz Gas Weld County
05-123-36521 Hedge 16N-22HZ Gas Weld County
05-123-36795 Howard 30N-21HZX Gas Weld County
05-123-36886 USA Fed 02N-36HZ Oil Weld County
05-123-36925 Ralph 14N-19HZ Gas Weld County
05-123-37113 Wishbone 27N-24HZ Gas Weld County
05-123-37188 Miller 18N-24HZ Gas Weld County
05-123-37768 Pennington 27C-2HZ Gas Weld County
05-123-38341 Grenemyer 35C-3HZ Gas Weld County
05-123-38624 Elliott 4C-18HZ Gas Weld County
05-123-38949 Spurling 13C-34HZ Oil Weld County
05-123-38996 NRC 1N-4HZ Oil Weld County
05-123-39058 Barclay 28C-11HZ Gas Weld County
05-123-39145 Burkhardt 35N-3HZ Oil Weld County
05-123-39163 Sekich State 38C-17HZ Gas Weld County
05-123-39182 Burkhardt 37N-3HZ Gas Weld County
05-123-39281 Troudt 35C-33HZ Gas Weld County
05-123-39426 Sack 37N-6HZ Oil Weld County
05-123-40875 Beierle 26-4HZ Oil Weld County
05-123-40999 Butterball 15C-10HZ Gas Weld County
05-123-41299 Wilson Ranch 32N-N27HZ Oil Weld County
05-123-41819 Adamson 37C-28HZ Oil Weld County
05-123-41909 Ge Powers 4N-26HZ Gas Weld County
05-123-42626 Jaguar 3C-14HZ Gas Weld County
05-123-43150 Niles Miller 20-8HZ Oil Weld County
05-123-43571 Norden 27C-14HZ Gas Weld County
05-069-06471 Miracle 9C-11HZ Oil Larimer County
05-123-32747 Uprc H17-99HZ Gas Weld County
05-123-34480 Camp 28N-25HZ Gas Weld County
05-123-34727 Rice 2C-33HZ Oil Weld County
05-123-36226 Russian Fiddler 13N-18HZ Gas Weld County
05-123-36340 Ferge 3N-14HZ Gas Weld County
05-123-36458 Badger 11N-3HZ Oil Weld County
05-123-36566 Jelts 36N-19HZ Gas Weld County
05-123-36636 Griffiths 35N-20HZ Gas Weld County
05-123-37014 Morning Fresh 37N-15HZ Gas Weld County
05-123-37147 Wishbone 30N-24HZ Gas Weld County
05-123-37149 Wishbone 29N-E24hz Gas Weld County
05-123-37152 Wishbone 29N-W24HZ Gas Weld County
05-123-37709 Boyd 26N-32HZ Oil Weld County
05-123-37828 Ziemer 35C-5HZ Oil Weld County
05-123-37906 Butterball 3N-15HZ Gas Weld County
05-123-37922 Greenleaf 37C-15HZ Oil Weld County
05-123-38006 Howard 2N-33HZR Gas Weld County
05-123-38014 Pettinger 27C-18HZ Oil Weld County
05-123-38183 Kerbs 32N-13HZ Oil Weld County
05-123-38393 Xcel 22N-22HZ Gas Weld County
05-123-38398 Kerbs 31C-14HZ Gas Weld County
05-123-38415 Grenemyer 36N-3HZ Oil Weld County
05-123-38562 Deepe 34C-27HZ Oil Weld County
05-123-38994 NRC 27N-4HZ Gas Weld County
05-123-39046 Sekich State 40N-17HZ Gas Weld County
05-123-39060 Barclay 2N-11HZ Gas Weld County
05-123-39172 Gee 15C-25HZ Gas Weld County
05-123-39179 Burkhardt 38N-3HZ Gas Weld County
05-123-39184 NRC 4C-32HZ Gas Weld County
05-123-39230 Barefoot 33N-25HZ Gas Weld County
05-123-39400 Black Tiger 15N-27HZ Gas Weld County
05-123-39461 Johnson 28N-24HZ Gas Weld County
05-123-39791 JZM 1N-3HZ Gas Weld County
05-123-40620 Greenleaf 28C-2HZ Gas Weld County
05-123-40743 Goodin 37N-C6HZ Oil Weld County
05-123-41065 Wilson Ranch 34N-27HZ Oil Weld County
05-123-41298 Wilson Ranch 5N-27HZ Oil Weld County
05-123-41308 Bane 28N3-9HZ Gas Weld County
05-123-41495 English Farms 13N-9HZ Oil Weld County
05-123-41955 Powers 2C-27HZ Gas Weld County
05-123-42408 Zelda 25-9HZ Oil Weld County
05-123-43019 Camenisch State 23N-34HZ Gas Weld County
05-123-43098 FL Mountain 29N-4HZ Gas Weld County
05-123-43145 Niles Miller 20-3HZ Oil Weld County
05-123-43312 Hilgers 34N-22HZ Oil Weld County
05-123-43573 Norden 2N-14HZ Gas Weld County
05-123-33567 Strear V03-73HN Gas Weld County
05-123-34403 Marrs 2N-28HZ Oil Weld County
05-123-35453 Palyo 35N-E11hz Gas Weld County
05-123-35592 Sarchet 37N-32HZ Gas Weld County
05-123-35757 Thomason 35N-15HZ Gas Weld County
05-123-35843 Raymond 36N-29HZ Oil Weld County
05-123-35892 Vonderlage 29N-W31HZ Gas Weld County
05-123-35894 Vonderlage 30N-31HZ Gas Weld County
05-123-36006 Thomason 22N-31HZ Oil Weld County
05-123-36017 Vonderlage Fed 28N-W31HZ Gas Weld County
05-123-36394 Brotemarkle 3C-13HZ Gas Weld County
05-123-36455 Buffalo 14N-15HZ Oil Weld County
05-123-36902 Underhill 27C-17HZ Gas Weld County
05-123-37075 Rattler 13N-3HZ Gas Weld County
05-123-37190 Miller 4N-24HZ Gas Weld County
05-123-37441 Bella Federal 23N-7HZ Gas Weld County
05-123-37505 Herman 37N-5HZ Oil Weld County
05-123-37638 Harris Federal 16N-18HZ Oil Weld County
05-123-37673 Henrickson 13C-18HZ Gas Weld County
05-123-38033 Howard 15C-33HZ Gas Weld County
05-123-38419 Grenemyer 37C-3HZ Oil Weld County
05-123-38608 NRC 3N-4HZ Gas Weld County
05-123-38906 Barclay 16N-26HZ Gas Weld County
05-123-39187 Barefoot 32C-25HZ Gas Weld County
05-123-39191 Barefoot 31C-25HZ Gas Weld County
05-123-39193 Barefoot 32N-25HZ Gas Weld County
05-123-39232 Barefoot 34C-25HZ Gas Weld County
05-123-39255 Mulga 28C-23HZ Oil Weld County
05-123-39708 Front Range Farms 36N-14HZ Gas Weld County
05-123-40578 Docheff 32N-13HZ Oil Weld County
05-123-40962 Cream State 28N-21HZ Gas Weld County
05-123-40996 Griswold 3N-11HZ Gas Weld County
05-123-40997 Milk 35N-28HZ Oil Weld County
05-123-41086 Beierle 26-11HZ Oil Weld County
05-123-41334 Maverick State 4N-A16hz Gas Weld County
05-123-41502 English Farms 16N-8HZ Oil Weld County
05-123-42565 Puma Fed 5S-35HZ Oil Weld County
05-123-42569 Puma Fed 13N-35HZ Oil Weld County
05-123-42624 Jaguar 36C-35HZ Oil Weld County
05-123-43102 FL Mountain 28N-4HZ Gas Weld County
05-123-43146 Niles Miller 20-4HZ Oil Weld County
05-123-43148 Niles Miller 20-6HZ Oil Weld County
05-123-43361 Burge 14N-11HZ Oil Weld County
05-123-43365 Burge 13C-11HZ Gas Weld County
05-123-43366 Burge 36N-11HZ Oil Weld County
05-069-06445 Miracle 33N-12HZ Oil Larimer County
05-123-34482 Camp 4N-25HZ Gas Weld County
05-123-34728 Rice 28N-33HZ Oil Weld County
05-123-35831 Van Portfliet 35C-W3HZ Oil Weld County
05-123-35878 Nichols 26C-5HZ Oil Weld County
05-123-35946 Hudson 13C-35HZ Oil Weld County
05-123-35948 Hudson 36N-35HZ Oil Weld County
05-123-36185 Reigle 29C-9HZ Oil Weld County
05-123-36363 Powers 4N-27HZ Gas Weld County
05-123-36693 Cannon 36N-10HZ Gas Weld County
05-123-36926 Ralph 35N-19HZ Gas Weld County
05-123-36935 Miller 3N-24HZ Gas Weld County
05-123-37503 Herman 36N-5HZ Gas Weld County
05-123-37595 DCP State 38N-17HZ Gas Weld County
05-123-37677 Howard 3C-28HZ Gas Weld County
05-123-37910 Howard 4N-29HZ Gas Weld County
05-123-38026 Highway 160 15C-2HZ Gas Weld County
05-123-38412 NRC 4N-8HZ Oil Weld County
05-123-38548 Paragon 10N-31HZ Oil Weld County
05-123-39203 RMF 4C-15HZ Oil Weld County
05-123-39591 Steward 14C-6HZ Gas Weld County
05-123-39594 Steward 35C-6HZ Oil Weld County
05-123-39783 JZM 2N-3HZ Gas Weld County
05-123-40845 Hunziker 28N-28HZ Gas Weld County
05-123-40873 Beierle 26-10HZ Oil Weld County
05-123-40981 Skim State 30N-21HZ Gas Weld County
05-123-40989 Butterball 16C-10HZ Gas Weld County
05-123-41285 Bat 29C-9HZ Oil Weld County
05-123-41341 Iceman State 32N-B16HZ Gas Weld County
05-123-41347 Jester 40N-14HZ Gas Weld County
05-123-42144 Cook 37N-28HZ Gas Weld County
05-123-42237 Cook 26G-16HZ Gas Weld County
05-123-42274 FL Greens 28C-5HZ Oil Weld County
05-123-42276 FL Greens Federal 13N-8HZ Oil Weld County
05-123-42296 Gabel 36N-8HZ Oil Weld County
05-123-42412 Zelda 25-2HZ Oil Weld County
05-123-42543 Meese 27N-14HZ Gas Weld County
05-123-42564 Puma Fed 29C-14HZ Oil Weld County
05-123-42786 JZM 3N-W3HZ Gas Weld County
05-123-43022 Hopper 37N-22HZ Gas Weld County
05-123-43477 Wagner 26C-10HZ Gas Weld County
05-123-32739 Pinnacle 2-2HZ Gas Weld County
05-123-33698 Strear V 06-63HN Gas Weld County
05-123-33952 Powers 28N-23HZ Oil Weld County
05-123-34456 Barclay 29N-27HZ Gas Weld County
05-123-34479 Camp 3N-25HZ Gas Weld County
05-123-35137 Wardell 3C-20HZ Gas Weld County
05-123-35180 Norton 14N-29HZ Oil Weld County
05-123-35661 Haymaker 4N-9HZ Gas Weld County
05-123-35999 Gobbler 28N-23HZ Gas Weld County
05-123-36307 Farley 1N-23HZ Gas Weld County
05-123-36520 Brotemarkle 29N-13HZ Gas Weld County
05-123-36737 Gobbler 35N-27HZ Oil Weld County
05-123-36867 Thomsen 13N-18HZ Gas Weld County
05-123-36896 USA Fed 04N-36HZ Oil Weld County
05-123-37893 D&C Farms 36C-33HZ Gas Weld County
05-123-37907 Butterball 28C-15HZ Oil Weld County
05-123-37909 Howard 29C-29HZ Gas Weld County
05-123-38234 Howard 9C-22HZ Oil Weld County
05-123-38286 Badding 14N-2HZ Gas Weld County
05-123-38330 Aggregate State 16N-16HZ Gas Weld County
05-123-38336 Badding 26N-26HZ Gas Weld County
05-123-39095 NRC 2N-8HZ Gas Weld County
05-123-39283 Troudt 13N-33HZ Gas Weld County
05-123-39292 NRC 3C-32HZ Gas Weld County
05-123-39350 Small Eyed 14C-35HZ Oil Weld County
05-123-39589 Steward 35N-6HZ Oil Weld County
05-123-39595 Steward 13N-6HZ Oil Weld County
05-123-40312 Thomsen 4N-18HZ Gas Weld County
05-123-40840 Green 5N-8HZ Oil Weld County
05-123-41307 Bane 2N2-9HZ Oil Weld County
05-123-41555 Carter 36N-33HZ Gas Weld County
05-123-41975 Meguire 29N-16HZ Gas Weld County
05-123-42017 Powers 27N-34HZ Gas Weld County
05-123-42407 Zelda 25-11HZ Oil Weld County
05-123-42616 Highlands 26N-33HZ Gas Weld County
05-123-43305 Hilgers 41N-26HZ Gas Weld County
05-123-33950 Powers 28C-23HZ Oil Weld County
05-123-34401 Marrs 28C-28HZ Oil Weld County
05-123-34409 Marrs 3N-28HZ Oil Weld County
05-123-34483 Camp 1N-25HZX Gas Weld County
05-123-35136 Wardell 28N-20HZ Gas Weld County
05-123-35760 Thomason 13C-15HZ Oil Weld County
05-123-35951 Hudson 14N-35HZ Oil Weld County
05-123-35973 Barclay 16N-28HZ Gas Weld County
05-123-35974 Barclay 38N-28HZ Oil Weld County
05-123-36000 Gobbler 3N-23HZ Gas Weld County
05-123-36026 Weichel 35N-11HZR Gas Weld County
05-123-36184 Reigle 29N-9HZ Oil Weld County
05-123-36220 Bydalek 29N-20HZ Gas Weld County
05-123-36238 Sparboe 8N-3HZ Oil Weld County
05-123-36311 Farley 2C-23HZX Gas Weld County
05-123-36364 Powers 30N-27HZ Oil Weld County
05-123-36446 Hedge 37N-22HZ Gas Weld County
05-123-36448 Hedge 15C-22HZ Gas Weld County
05-123-36453 Badger 12C-3HZ Oil Weld County
05-123-36477 Gobbler 13C-23HZ Gas Weld County
05-123-36845 USA Fed 01N-36HZ Oil Weld County
05-123-36848 USA Fed 29C-36HZ Gas Weld County
05-123-37027 Kunzman 29N-5HZ Gas Weld County
05-123-38027 Highway 160 38N-2HZ Oil Weld County
05-123-38028 Highway 160 15N-2HZ Oil Weld County
05-123-38259 Cline 1N-2HZ Gas Weld County
05-123-38335 Badding 37N-35HZ Oil Weld County
05-123-38352 Wagner 34N-34HZ Oil Weld County
05-123-38389 Xcel 22C-22HZ Gas Weld County
05-123-38538 Paragon 24C-31HZ Oil Weld County
05-123-39001 Melba 2N-14HZ Gas Weld County
05-123-39061 Barclay 15C-26HZ Gas Weld County
05-123-39197 Dolph 4N-1HZ Oil Weld County
05-123-39435 Front Range Farms 16N-14HZ Gas Weld County
05-123-39944 Como 13N-14HZ Gas Weld County
05-123-39963 Dejane State 1C-36HZ Gas Weld County
05-123-39976 Rissler State 29C-36HZX Gas Weld County
05-123-40590 Docheff 13N-13HZ Oil Weld County
05-123-40626 Greenleaf 1C-2HZ Oil Weld County
05-123-40864 Beierle 26-2HZ Oil Weld County
05-123-40958 Cream State 2N-21HZ Gas Weld County
05-123-41290 Bat 4C-9HZ Oil Weld County
05-123-41346 Jester 41N-A14hz Gas Weld County
05-123-41489 Fehrn 16N-29HZ Oil Weld County
05-123-41823 Adamson 13N-28HZ Oil Weld County
05-123-41939 Meguire 30N-16HZ Oil Weld County
05-123-42007 Fitzsimmons 34C-9HZ Oil Weld County
05-123-42069 Sunflower 7N-17HZ Gas Weld County
05-123-42072 Sunflower 25G-17HZ Gas Weld County
05-123-42277 FL Greens 29C-5HZ Oil Weld County
05-123-42458 Guest 29N-12HZ Oil Weld County
05-123-42610 Highlands 1N-33HZ Gas Weld County
05-123-42612 Highlands 27N-33HZ Gas Weld County
05-123-42686 Swartz 2C-25HZ Oil Weld County
05-123-43147 Niles Miller 20-5HZ Oil Weld County
05-069-06481 Encore 26N-12HZ Oil Larimer County
05-123-34192 Colfer 35N-34HZ Oil Weld County
05-123-34729 Rice 27N-33HZ Oil Weld County
05-123-34827 Gobbler 37N-E22hz Gas Weld County
05-123-34865 Rattler 4N-34HZ Gas Weld County
05-123-35736 Nichols 37N-31HZ Oil Weld County
05-123-35905 Dove 7N-13HZ Gas Weld County
05-123-36212 Bydalek 28C-20HZ Oil Weld County
05-123-36518 Brotemarkle 4C-13HZ Gas Weld County
05-123-36553 Maverick 1N-13HZ Gas Weld County
05-123-36765 Melbon 19C-8HZ Oil Weld County
05-123-36938 Miller 28C-24HZ Gas Weld County
05-123-37887 Wirkner-Vance 35N-1HZ Gas Weld County
05-123-38015 Pettinger 1C-18HZ Oil Weld County
05-123-38539 Paragon 9N-31HZ Gas Weld County
05-123-39137 Reynolds Cattle 28N-19HZ Oil Weld County
05-123-39157 NRC 26N-5HZ Gas Weld County
05-123-39171 Gee 2C-12HZ Gas Weld County
05-123-39186 NRC 4N-32HZ Gas Weld County
05-123-39282 Troudt 14C-33HZ Gas Weld County
05-123-39293 NRC 29N-32HZ Gas Weld County
05-123-39683 Vogl 34N-35HZ Gas Weld County
05-123-39882 JZM 26C-3HZ Gas Weld County
05-123-40174 Summit 36C-32HZ Oil Weld County
05-123-40313 Thomsen 3N-18HZ Gas Weld County
05-123-40859 Beierle 26-8HZ Oil Weld County
05-123-40871 Beierle 26-7HZ Oil Weld County
05-123-40956 Cheese 38N-28HZ Gas Weld County
05-123-40959 Cream 15C-28HZ Gas Weld County
05-123-40979 Milk State 29C-21HZ Gas Weld County
05-123-41002 Milk State 28N-21HZ Gas Weld County
05-123-41003 Milk 36N-28HZ Gas Weld County
05-123-41025 Griswold 29-11HZ Oil Weld County
05-123-41053 Wilson Ranch 13N-27HZ Oil Weld County
05-123-41912 Ge Powers 29G-26HZ Oil Weld County
05-123-42009 Fitzsimmons 36N-W9HZ Gas Weld County
05-123-42013 Fitzsimmons 34N-9HZ Oil Weld County
05-123-42073 Sunflower 24N-17HZ Gas Weld County
05-123-42460 Guest 30N-25HZ Oil Weld County
05-123-42462 Guest 28C-12HZ Oil Weld County
05-123-42537 Meese 1C-14HZ Oil Weld County
05-123-43104 FL Mountain 29C-4HZ Oil Weld County
05-123-43271 Marrs 29N-10HZ Gas Weld County
05-123-43340 Camenisch 4N-35HZ Oil Weld County
05-123-43473 Wagner 2C-10HZ Gas Weld County
05-069-06477 Encore 41N-12HZ Oil Larimer County
05-069-06478 Encore 8C-12HZ Gas Larimer County
05-123-32746 Megan H16-99HZX Gas Weld County
05-123-33953 Powers 1N-23HZ Oil Weld County
05-123-34194 Colfer 13N-34HZ Oil Weld County
05-123-34450 Barclay 29C-27HZ Gas Weld County
05-123-34779 Powers X 22-67HN Gas Weld County
05-123-35255 Camp 10N-30HZ Gas Weld County
05-123-35491 Niles 28N-28HZ Gas Weld County
05-123-35762 Thomason 34N-9HZ Gas Weld County
05-123-36216 Bydalek 28N-20HZ Gas Weld County
05-123-36231 Gittlein 3C-28HZ Oil Weld County
05-123-36239 Sparboe 24N-3HZ Oil Weld County
05-123-36314 Roberts 34N-22HZ Gas Weld County
05-123-36510 McKinstry 25N-21HZ Oil Weld County
05-123-36565 Jelts 37N-19HZ Gas Weld County
05-123-36730 Cannon 15N-3HZ Oil Weld County
05-123-36758 Melbon 12C-8HZ Oil Weld County
05-123-37762 Harris Federal 36N-E18hz Oil Weld County
05-123-37869 Butterball 4N-15HZ Gas Weld County
05-123-38023 Pettinger 3N-18HZ Oil Weld County
05-123-38325 Sater 24N-5HZ Gas Weld County
05-123-38405 Dreiling 27N-32HZ Oil Weld County
05-123-38406 Badding 27N-26HZ Gas Weld County
05-123-38625 Elliott 31N-18HZ Gas Weld County
05-123-38950 Spurling 35N-34HZ Gas Weld County
05-123-39131 Reynolds Cattle 3N-19HZ Gas Weld County
05-123-39285 Troudt 14N-33HZ Gas Weld County
05-123-39395 Benson Farms 32C-23HZ Oil Weld County
05-123-39460 Johnson 2N-24HZ Gas Weld County
05-123-39499 Douthit 8N-27HZ Gas Weld County
05-123-39597 Steward 36N-6HZ Gas Weld County
05-123-39681 Vogl State 38N-36HZ Gas Weld County
05-123-40169 Summit 28C-29HZ Oil Weld County
05-123-40539 Thomsen 1C-31HZ Oil Weld County
05-123-40586 Docheff 33C-13HZ Gas Weld County
05-123-40627 Greenleaf 3N-2HZ Oil Weld County
05-123-40839 Green 1C-8HZ Oil Weld County
05-123-40847 Hunziker 2C-28HZ Gas Weld County
05-123-40856 Beierle 26-1HZ Oil Weld County
05-123-40891 Hunziker 26N-4HZ Oil Weld County
05-123-40914 Griswold 27N-11HZ Gas Weld County
05-123-40987 Butterball 36N-10HZ Gas Weld County
05-123-41004 Skim State 29N-21HZ Gas Weld County
05-123-41314 Whisper Rock 3C-25HZ Gas Weld County
05-123-41321 Wilson Ranch 30N-27HZ Oil Weld County
05-123-41335 Maverick State 5N-A16hz Gas Weld County
05-123-41348 Merlin 9N-15HZ Gas Weld County
05-123-41496 English Farms 34C-9HZ Oil Weld County
05-123-41905 Powers 14C-22HZ Gas Weld County
05-123-41916 Sarchet 38C-20HZ Oil Weld County
05-123-41937 Meguire 4N-16HZ Gas Weld County
05-123-41954 Powers 2G-27HZ Gas Weld County
05-123-42304 Land 15C-32HZ Gas Weld County
05-123-42563 Puma Fed 4N-14HZ Oil Weld County
05-123-42630 Jaguar Fed 6S-35HZ Oil Weld County
05-123-43206 BBKB 38N-35HZ Gas Weld County
05-123-43273 Marrs 28C-10HZ Gas Weld County
05-123-43364 Burge 36C-11HZ Oil Weld County
05-123-43469 Wagner 28N-E10hz Gas Weld County
05-069-06483 Folley South 3 Oil Larimer County
05-123-34857 Rattler 29N-34HZ Oil Weld County
05-123-35454 Palyo 35N-W11HZ Oil Weld County
05-123-35457 Palyo 13N-11HZ Gas Weld County
05-123-35493 Niles 4N-28HZ Oil Weld County
05-123-35759 Thomason 14N-15HZ Oil Weld County
05-123-35899 Dove 6N-13HZ Oil Weld County
05-123-35919 Nichols 30C-5HZ Oil Weld County
05-123-36315 Farley 29C-23HZ Gas Weld County
05-123-36623 Griffiths 14N-20HZ Gas Weld County
05-123-36687 Cannon 35C-10HZ Gas Weld County
05-123-36817 Gobbler 2N-23HZ Oil Weld County
05-123-36905 Underhill State 26C-17HZ Gas Weld County
05-123-36909 Morning Fresh 3N-15HZ Gas Weld County
05-123-37000 Morning Fresh State 13N-15HZ Gas Weld County
05-123-37011 Morning Fresh 16N-15HZ Gas Weld County
05-123-38022 Pettinger 30N-18HZ Oil Weld County
05-123-38630 Elliott State 1N-17HZ Oil Weld County
05-123-38783 Elliott 5C-18HZ Gas Weld County
05-123-38911 Berry Farms 30N-8HZ Oil Weld County
05-123-39002 Melba 27N-14HZ Gas Weld County
05-123-39156 NRC 27N-5HZ Gas Weld County
05-123-39175 Gee 27N-12HZ Oil Weld County
05-123-39185 Barefoot State 34N-25HZ Gas Weld County
05-123-39192 NRC 1C-5HZ Gas Weld County
05-123-39205 RMF 31C-15HZ Gas Weld County
05-123-39233 Barefoot 33C-25HZ Gas Weld County
05-123-39254 Mulga 3N-23HZ Gas Weld County
05-123-39377 Sickler 27C-34HZ Gas Weld County
05-123-39428 Spotted 30N-23HZ Gas Weld County
05-123-39497 Gwardar 1N-22HZ Oil Weld County
05-123-39584 Douthit 16C-27HZ Gas Weld County
05-123-39784 JZM 2C-3HZ Gas Weld County
05-123-39972 Ranchview 3N-11HZ Gas Weld County
05-123-40579 Docheff 12N-13HZ Gas Weld County
05-123-40623 Greenleaf 4N-2HZ Gas Weld County
05-123-40844 Hunziker 1N-28HZ Gas Weld County
05-123-40955 Cheese State 27N-21HZ Gas Weld County
05-123-41296 Whisper Rock 2C-25HZ Gas Weld County
05-123-41305 Bane 28N1-9HZ Oil Weld County
05-123-41312 Wilson Ranch 32N-S27HZ Oil Weld County
05-123-41325 Joker 26N1-9HZ Oil Weld County
05-123-41337 Maverick State 5N-B16HZ Gas Weld County
05-123-41956 Powers 26N-27HZ Gas Weld County
05-123-42015 Fitzsimmons 36C-9HZ Gas Weld County
05-123-42411 Zelda 25-3HZ Oil Weld County
05-123-42413 Zelda 25-1HZ Oil Weld County
05-123-42541 Meese 26N-14HZ Oil Weld County
05-123-42581 Garfield 27C-14HZ Oil Weld County
05-123-42614 Highlands 38N-16HZ Oil Weld County
05-123-42618 Highlands 16C-16HZ Oil Weld County
05-123-42623 Jaguar Fed 35N-35HZ Oil Weld County
05-123-43368 Burge 34N-11HZ Gas Weld County
05-123-34809 McGuckin X 05-69HN Oil Weld County
05-123-34917 Weiss 31N-33HZ Gas Weld County
05-123-34950 Camp 36N-26HZ Gas Weld County
05-123-35138 Wardell 4N-29HZ Gas Weld County
05-123-35141 Wardell 29N-29HZ Gas Weld County
05-123-35157 Brown 13N-26HZ Oil Weld County
05-123-35771 Thomason 27N-E9hz Gas Weld County
05-123-35846 Raymond 15N-29HZ Oil Weld County
05-123-36246 Sparboe 2N-26HZ Oil Weld County
05-123-36749 Melbon 23N-8HZ Gas Weld County
05-123-36847 USA Fed 03N-36HZ Oil Weld County
05-123-36871 Thomsen 13C-18HZ Oil Weld County
05-123-36917 Underhill 2C-17HZ Gas Weld County
05-123-36923 Ralph 34C-19HZ Oil Weld County
05-123-36934 Howard 26N-28HZ Gas Weld County
05-123-37006 McKinstry 21N-A21hz Gas Weld County
05-123-37032 Kunzman Federal 30N-5HZR Gas Weld County
05-123-37112 Wishbone 1N-24HZ Gas Weld County
05-123-37831 Ziemer 35N-E5hz Oil Weld County
05-123-38337 Badding 16C-35HZ Gas Weld County
05-123-38420 Grenemyer 16N-3HZ Oil Weld County
05-123-38561 Deepe 13N-27HZ Oil Weld County
05-123-38952 Houston 33C-8HZ Gas Weld County
05-123-38953 Barclay 27C-11HZ Gas Weld County
05-123-39057 Barclay 15N-26HZ Gas Weld County
05-123-39788 JZM 29C-3HZ Gas Weld County
05-123-40173 Summit 4C-29HZ Oil Weld County
05-123-40533 Vollmar 3N-11HZ Gas Weld County
05-123-40557 Adder 29C-14HZ Gas Weld County
05-123-40585 Docheff 13N-15HZ Gas Weld County
05-123-40744 Goodin 16N-A6hz Oil Weld County
05-123-40922 Griswold 2N-11HZ Gas Weld County
05-123-40965 Cream 15N-B28HZ Gas Weld County
05-123-40986 Skim 35N-28HZ Gas Weld County
05-123-40990 Butterball 38N-10HZ Gas Weld County
05-123-40998 Skim 35C-28HZ Gas Weld County
05-123-41482 Fehrn 37ne-32HZ Oil Weld County
05-123-41902 Powers 13C-22HZ Gas Weld County
05-123-42241 Cook 27N-16HZ Gas Weld County
05-123-42400 Land Fed 13N-32HZ Oil Weld County
05-123-42562 Puma Fed 30N-14HZ Oil Weld County
05-123-42619 Highlands 36N-E16hzx Gas Weld County
05-123-42620 Highlands 27C-33HZ Gas Weld County
05-123-43338 Camenisch 29C-35HZ Gas Weld County
05-123-43570 Norden 28N-14HZ Gas Weld County
05-123-34285 Cannon 2C-11HZ Oil Weld County
05-123-34329 Cannon 13N-11HZ Gas Weld County
05-123-34731 Rice 1N-33HZ Oil Weld County
05-123-35115 Wardell 27N-29HZ Gas Weld County
05-123-35117 Wardell 2N-29HZ Gas Weld County
05-123-35832 Van Portfliet 14N-E3hz Gas Weld County
05-123-35913 Nichols 27N-5HZ Gas Weld County
05-123-36218 Gittlein 29N-28HZ Oil Weld County
05-123-36242 Sparboe 7C-3HZ Oil Weld County
05-123-36357 Powers 29C-27HZ Gas Weld County
05-123-36361 Powers 3C-27HZ Oil Weld County
05-123-36461 Buffalo 13N-15HZ Oil Weld County
05-123-36513 McKinstry 21N-21HZ Gas Weld County
05-123-36519 Brotemarkle 4N-13HZ Gas Weld County
05-123-36816 Gobbler 2C-23HZ Gas Weld County
05-123-36818 Gobbler 27N-23HZ Gas Weld County
05-123-36903 Morning Fresh 36N-22HZ Oil Weld County
05-123-37031 Kunzman 14N-8HZ Gas Weld County
05-123-37145 Wishbone 30C-24HZ Gas Weld County
05-123-38327 Sater 24C-5HZ Gas Weld County
05-123-38549 Paragon 25N-31HZ Gas Weld County
05-123-38586 Cannon State 34C-27HZ Oil Weld County
05-123-38827 Scott 26N-32HZ Gas Weld County
05-123-38948 Houston 33N-8HZ Oil Weld County
05-123-38982 Kerr 28N-12HZX Gas Weld County
05-123-39043 Lansdown State 4C-21HZ Oil Weld County
05-123-39047 Sekich State 39N-17HZ Gas Weld County
05-123-39124 Spurling 34N-34HZ Gas Weld County
05-123-39139 Reynolds Cattle 6C-19HZ Gas Weld County
05-123-39188 NRC 30C-32HZ Gas Weld County
05-123-39339 Benson Farms 14N-19HZ Gas Weld County
05-123-39354 Kerr 13C-25HZ Gas Weld County
05-123-39378 Sickler 2C-34HZ Gas Weld County
05-123-39485 St. Acacius State 41C-36HZX Gas Weld County
05-123-39688 Vogl State 16C-36HZ Gas Weld County
05-123-40575 Docheff 33N-15HZ Gas Weld County
05-123-40576 Docheff 12C-15HZ Gas Weld County
05-123-40622 Greenleaf 29C-2HZ Gas Weld County
05-123-40624 Greenleaf 27N-2HZ Gas Weld County
05-123-40983 Skim State 4N-21HZ Gas Weld County
05-123-41005 Griswold 29N-11HZ Oil Weld County
05-123-41068 Whisper Rock 9N-25HZ Oil Weld County
05-123-41430 Viper Pyro 39N2-10HZX Gas Weld County
05-123-41505 English Farms 15C-8HZ Oil Weld County
05-123-42006 Fitzsimmons 36N-E9hz Gas Weld County
05-123-42280 FL Greens 3N-5HZ Gas Weld County
05-123-42607 Highlands 2C-33HZ Oil Weld County
05-123-42687 Swartz 2N-12HZ Oil Weld County
05-123-43099 FL Mountain 30C-4HZ Oil Weld County
05-123-43207 BBKB 37C-35HZ Gas Weld County
05-123-43307 Hilgers 7N-34HZ Oil Weld County
05-123-43475 Wagner 1N-E10hz Gas Weld County
05-123-34485 Camp 28N-E25hz Gas Weld County
05-123-34915 Weiss 29C-33HZ Gas Weld County
05-123-35183 Norton 34N-29HZ Oil Weld County
05-123-35494 Niles 29N-28HZ Oil Weld County
05-123-35872 Cook 37C-3HZ Oil Weld County
05-123-35873 Cook 36N-3HZ Oil Weld County
05-123-35900 Dove 25N-13HZ Gas Weld County
05-123-35945 Hudson 35C-35HZ Oil Weld County
05-123-36217 Bydalek 3N-20HZ Gas Weld County
05-123-36227 Russian Fiddler 37N-18HZ Gas Weld County
05-123-36449 Badger 22N-3HZ Oil Weld County
05-123-36462 Buffalo 35N-15HZ Oil Weld County
05-123-36622 Griffiths 36C-20HZ Gas Weld County
05-123-37502 Herman 15N-5HZ Gas Weld County
05-123-37573 Eisenach Federal 30C-8HZ Gas Weld County
05-123-37829 Ziemer 34N-5HZ Gas Weld County
05-123-37830 Ziemer 13C-5HZ Oil Weld County
05-123-37882 Wirkner-Vance 14C-1HZ Gas Weld County
05-123-38103 3D 15N-21HZ Gas Weld County
05-123-38230 Howard 10N-22HZ Gas Weld County
05-123-38232 Howard 24C-22HZ Gas Weld County
05-123-38328 Aggregate State 37C-16HZ Gas Weld County
05-123-38409 Badding 36C-35HZ Gas Weld County
05-123-38784 Elliott 32N-18HZ Gas Weld County
05-123-38943 Houston 34N-8HZ Gas Weld County
05-123-38979 Kerr 14N-25HZ Gas Weld County
05-123-38983 Kerr 35N-25HZ Gas Weld County
05-123-39094 NRC 27C-8HZ Gas Weld County
05-123-39351 Small Eyed 14N-35HZ Gas Weld County
05-123-39379 Sickler 26C-34HZ Gas Weld County
05-123-39504 Douthit 40C-27HZ Gas Weld County
05-123-39962 Dejane State 2N-36HZ Gas Weld County
05-123-40621 Greenleaf 26N-2HZ Gas Weld County
05-123-40789 Greenleaf 3N-2HZR Gas Weld County
05-123-40836 Green 4N-8HZ Oil Weld County
05-123-40886 Hunziker 2N-4HZ Gas Weld County
05-123-40950 Cheese 16N-28HZ Gas Weld County
05-123-40980 Skim 34N-28HZ Gas Weld County
05-123-41294 Wilson Ranch 31N-27HZ Oil Weld County
05-123-41320 Whisper Rock 1N-25HZ Oil Weld County
05-123-41343 Iceman State 32N-A16hz Gas Weld County
05-123-41913 Ge Powers 28N-26HZ Oil Weld County
05-123-42020 Powers 1C-34HZ Gas Weld County
05-123-42409 Zelda 25-8HZ Oil Weld County
05-123-43018 Camenisch 36N-22HZ Gas Weld County
05-123-43261 Hilgers 12N-22HZ Gas Weld County
05-123-43342 Camenisch 29N-35HZ Oil Weld County
05-123-43343 Camenisch 30N-35HZ Oil Weld County
05-123-43363 Burge 13NW-11HZ Gas Weld County
05-123-33365 PSC 12C-13HZ Gas Weld County
05-123-33668 Varra P31-76HN Gas Weld County
05-123-34029 Gobbler 1C-23HZ Oil Weld County
05-123-34455 Barclay 1N-27HZ Gas Weld County
05-123-34481 Camp 27C-25HZ Gas Weld County
05-123-35952 Hudson 13N-35HZ Oil Weld County
05-123-36556 Maverick 28N-13HZ Gas Weld County
05-123-36755 Melbon 12N-8HZ Oil Weld County
05-123-36810 Turkey Springs 28N-14HZ Gas Weld County
05-123-36873 Thomsen 14N-18HZ Gas Weld County
05-123-36919 Ralph 36C-19HZ Gas Weld County
05-123-37033 Kunzman Federal 13C-8HZ Gas Weld County
05-123-37064 Gobbler 29N-23HZ Gas Weld County
05-123-37670 Henrickson Federal 36C-18HZ Gas Weld County
05-123-37674 Henrickson Federal 13N-18HZ Gas Weld County
05-123-38188 Kerbs 5N-14HZ Oil Weld County
05-123-38287 Badding 34N-2HZ Oil Weld County
05-123-38407 Badding 2N-26HZ Gas Weld County
05-123-38897 Berry Farms 32C-8HZ Gas Weld County
05-123-39138 Reynolds Cattle 5C-23HZ Gas Weld County
05-123-39162 Sekich State 16N-17HZ Gas Weld County
05-123-39231 Barefoot 30N-25HZ Gas Weld County
05-123-39332 Dolph 15C-1HZ Oil Weld County
05-123-39334 Dolph 1C-1HZ Oil Weld County
05-123-39431 Whipsnake 27N-22HZ Gas Weld County
05-123-39495 Gwardar 26C-22HZ Gas Weld County
05-123-39881 JZM 3N-E3hz Gas Weld County
05-123-39945 Como 34N-14HZ Gas Weld County
05-123-39970 Ranchview 3C-11HZ Oil Weld County
05-123-40167 Summit 34C-32HZ Oil Weld County
05-123-40535 Vollmar 29C-11HZ Gas Weld County
05-123-40742 Goodin 38N-B6HZ Oil Weld County
05-123-40887 Hunziker 27C-4HZ Gas Weld County
05-123-40892 Hunziker 1N-4HZ Gas Weld County
05-123-40912 Griswold 1N-11HZ Oil Weld County
05-123-40930 Griswold 2C-11HZ Oil Weld County
05-123-40951 Cream 15N-A28hz Gas Weld County
05-123-40982 Griswold 3C-11HZ Gas Weld County
05-123-41331 Joker 1N3-9HZ Gas Weld County
05-123-41354 Goose 9N-8HZ Gas Weld County
05-123-41426 Viper Pyro 39N-10HZ Gas Weld County
05-123-41429 Viper Pyro 16N-10HZ Gas Weld County
05-123-41431 Viper Pyro State 16N2-10HZ Gas Weld County
05-123-41503 English Farms 36N-8HZ Oil Weld County
05-123-41554 Carter 35C-33HZ Oil Weld County
05-123-41952 Powers 1C-27HZ Gas Weld County
05-123-42070 Sunflower 8N-17HZ Gas Weld County
05-123-42071 Sunflower 7C-17HZ Oil Weld County
05-123-42143 Cook 28N-16HZ Gas Weld County
05-123-42147 Alvin 2N-29HZ Gas Weld County
05-123-42236 Cook 38N-28HZ Gas Weld County
05-123-42240 Cook 1C-16HZ Oil Weld County
05-123-42303 Land 15N-32HZ Gas Weld County
05-123-42452 Guest 4N-25HZ Oil Weld County
05-123-42666 JZM 29N-W3HZ Gas Weld County
05-123-43304 Hilgers 8N-34HZ Oil Weld County
05-123-43306 Hilgers 8N2-34HZ Gas Weld County
05-123-43574 Norden 27N-14HZ Gas Weld County
05-069-06446 Miracle 13C-12HZ Oil Larimer County
05-123-33362 PSC 13N-13HZ Oil Weld County
05-123-33949 Powers 1C-23HZ Oil Weld County
05-123-34027 Gobbler 1N-23HZ Oil Weld County
05-123-34730 Rice 2N-33HZ Oil Weld County
05-123-34859 Rattler 29C-34HZ Oil Weld County
05-123-35144 Camp Federal 30C-31HZ Gas Weld County
05-123-35147 Camp 4N-31HZ Oil Weld County
05-123-35156 Brown 35N-26HZ Oil Weld County
05-123-35283 Weichel 13N-11HZ Gas Weld County
05-123-35594 Sarchet 37C-32HZ Gas Weld County
05-123-35739 Nichols 37C-31HZ Gas Weld County
05-123-35869 Nichols 3C-5HZ Oil Weld County
05-123-36141 Reigle 2N-4HZ Oil Weld County
05-123-36305 Roberts 35N-22HZ Gas Weld County
05-123-36310 Farley 3N-23HZ Gas Weld County
05-123-36571 Jelts 16N-19HZ Gas Weld County